< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
501 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +3:01:06 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:15:36 | ||
502 | Herraseura (411) | +3:01:06 | Matti Haataja | 1:28:11 | ||
503 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +3:01:09 | Pasi Hirvonen | 1:34:21 | ||
504 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +3:01:16 | Kimmo Heikkilä | 1:28:22 | ||
505 | FTA (733) | +3:01:17 | Iida Varmavuo | 1:21:49 | ||
506 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +3:01:22 | Vesala Pekka | 1:23:47 | ||
507 | OK Enen (472) | +3:01:32 | Adlerteg Camilla | 1:24:33 | ||
508 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +3:01:54 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:57:32 | ||
509 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +3:01:57 | Samuli Ketola | 1:21:35 | ||
510 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +3:02:49 | Juha Rissanen | 1:28:08 | ||
511 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +3:05:00 | Severi Heiskanen | 1:19:17 | ||
512 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +3:05:03 | Eero Hirvonen | 1:18:53 | ||
513 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:05:17 | Jarmo Kerttula | 1:45:19 | ||
514 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +3:05:20 | Alma Wilhemsson | 1:26:27 | ||
515 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +3:05:22 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:25:53 | ||
516 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +3:05:26 | Seppo Kaiponen | 1:18:51 | ||
517 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +3:05:33 | Jari Haimi | 1:26:19 | ||
518 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +3:05:43 | Joona Koponen | 1:32:52 | ||
519 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +3:05:43 | Olli Savikko | 1:18:45 | ||
520 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +3:05:46 | Atte Tamminen | 1:43:24 | ||
521 | KeparDI (699) | +3:05:48 | Väinö Liukko | 1:31:19 | ||
522 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +3:05:52 | Riku Sauso | 1:17:55 | ||
523 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +3:05:54 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:27:19 | ||
524 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +3:08:05 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:10:18 | ||
525 | Rakvere OK (674) | +3:08:36 | Ossi Priks | 1:20:47 | ||
526 | OC Puisto (662) | +3:08:46 | Luukas Siitonen | 1:18:27 | ||
527 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +3:08:50 | Seppo Kairikko | 1:22:44 | ||
528 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +3:08:51 | Kasperi Tamminen | 1:22:21 | ||
529 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +3:08:54 | Moritz Walter | 1:28:11 | ||
530 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +3:08:57 | Kristine Bertuka | 1:09:53 | ||
531 | Rastitykki (589) | +3:08:59 | Riku Österman | 1:32:05 | ||
532 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +3:09:02 | Gintaras Mikolavicius | 1:48:49 | ||
533 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +3:09:10 | Karlis Praulins | 1:22:38 | ||
534 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +3:09:11 | Jarno Pukema | 1:23:10 | ||
535 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +3:09:27 | Jarno Leppälä | 1:47:57 | ||
536 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +3:10:20 | Antti Räsänen | 1:23:59 | ||
537 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +3:10:41 | Guntars Sils | 1:31:02 | ||
538 | Petolintu (496) | +3:10:52 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:44:50 | ||
539 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +3:11:07 | Marko Nalli | 1:31:46 | ||
540 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:11:18 | Maija Hakala | 1:13:51 | ||
541 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +3:11:19 | Lassi Kyllönen | 1:22:35 | ||
542 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +3:11:24 | Jaan Viirmann | 1:25:31 | ||
543 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +3:11:32 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 1:13:31 | ||
544 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +3:11:48 | Gunnar Forsgren | 1:25:28 | ||
545 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +3:12:23 | Tero Suutari | 1:18:03 | ||
546 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +3:12:35 | Mathias Tärnlund | 1:33:47 | ||
547 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +3:13:07 | Veikko Kosunen | 1:32:31 | ||
548 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +3:13:15 | Markus Smedslund | 1:19:54 | ||
549 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +3:13:21 | Karlis Kuzis | 1:24:04 | ||
550 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +3:13:23 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 1:24:31 | ||
551 | RAE ROK (338) | +3:13:24 | Tönis Haldna | 1:32:46 | ||
552 | Beach Boys (572) | +3:13:28 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:27:46 | ||
553 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +3:14:09 | Ruut Kanko | 1:27:23 | ||
554 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +3:14:36 | Miika Iskanius | 1:37:42 | ||
555 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +3:14:39 | Janne Syrjälä | 1:16:46 | ||
556 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +3:14:41 | Tommi Valkolehto | 1:18:06 | ||
557 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +3:14:46 | Tuomas Väätäinen | 1:25:59 | ||
558 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +3:14:47 | Peter Brämerson | 1:29:07 | ||
559 | Aivan Sama (518) | +3:14:50 | Pasi Elolampi | 1:23:17 | ||
560 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +3:15:01 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:19:09 | ||
561 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +3:15:03 | Eino Gretschel | 1:27:00 | ||
562 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +3:15:05 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:28:10 | ||
563 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +3:15:10 | Tommi Grover | 1:26:14 | ||
564 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +3:15:11 | Mika Kantola | 1:17:04 | ||
565 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +3:15:14 | Bo Lauri | 1:27:28 | ||
566 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +3:15:14 | Niko Kommio | 1:22:43 | ||
567 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +3:15:17 | Tuomas Hänninen | 1:26:49 | ||
568 | OK Jorren (590) | +3:15:20 | Rasmus Karlsson | 1:26:46 | ||
569 | Peab (564) | +3:15:28 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 1:26:08 | ||
570 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +3:15:30 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 1:27:31 | ||
571 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +3:15:34 | Eetu Granqvist | 1:18:11 | ||
572 | Tuuripellet (537) | +3:15:37 | Jukka Turva | 1:20:30 | ||
573 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +3:15:40 | Henna Sirén | 1:18:24 | ||
574 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +3:15:51 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 1:30:52 | ||
575 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +3:15:53 | Arto Seppänen | 1:38:18 | ||
576 | Joosehukku (529) | +3:16:07 | Anni Kivilaakso | 1:29:59 | ||
577 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +3:16:11 | Oskari Jokikokko | 1:27:44 | ||
578 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +3:16:17 | Johan Swartz | 1:17:17 | ||
579 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +3:16:28 | Tommi Tuusa | 1:27:53 | ||
580 | ViVi Master (528) | +3:16:30 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:19:52 | ||
581 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +3:16:35 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:18:22 | ||
582 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +3:16:39 | Joonas Mäkinen | 1:35:28 | ||
583 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +3:16:44 | Jaakko Kivela | 1:19:55 | ||
584 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +3:17:07 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:37:31 | ||
585 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:18:14 | Tobias Lutz | 1:20:33 | ||
586 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +3:18:24 | Tone Bleken Rud | 1:21:29 | ||
587 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +3:18:35 | Markku Salmirinne | 1:36:47 | ||
588 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +3:18:37 | Jouko Malinen | 1:22:31 | ||
589 | Firstbeat (1018) | +3:18:39 | Matti Salakka | 1:30:44 | ||
590 | Verdal OK (356) | +3:18:44 | Marius Enes | 1:42:42 | ||
591 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +3:18:48 | Matti Lehtola | 1:21:07 | ||
592 | Luolamiehet (644) | +3:18:53 | Anton Rosqvist | 1:19:36 | ||
593 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +3:19:49 | Inari Karppinen | 1:13:43 | ||
594 | Kerkesix (791) | +3:20:00 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 1:28:46 | ||
595 | SK Mortis (567) | +3:20:01 | Panu Peltokangas | 1:53:00 | ||
596 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +3:20:05 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:14:56 | ||
597 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +3:20:09 | Petter Skantze | 1:29:13 | ||
598 | IF Åland (655) | +3:20:22 | Henrik Söderström | 1:20:46 | ||
599 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +3:20:43 | Tom Steffansson | 1:30:15 | ||
600 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +3:20:50 | Topias Zerni | 1:27:05 | ||
601 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +3:20:59 | Risto Pura | 1:35:05 | ||
602 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +3:21:03 | Petri Mattila | 1:33:03 | ||
603 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +3:21:07 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:10:53 | ||
604 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +3:21:09 | Sauli Konttila | 1:23:33 | ||
605 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +3:21:12 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:33:20 | ||
606 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +3:21:14 | Fredrik Huldt | 1:58:28 | ||
607 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +3:21:26 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:34:52 | ||
608 | OK Sköynar (995) | +3:21:40 | Aksel Veske | 1:40:51 | ||
609 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +3:22:44 | Wilhelm Nordqvist | 1:20:39 | ||
610 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +3:22:47 | Jemi Katko | 1:23:51 | ||
611 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +3:22:50 | Miro Etula | 1:24:02 | ||
612 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +3:22:53 | Samu Takanen | 1:12:21 | ||
613 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +3:23:02 | Antti Tonder | 1:20:51 | ||
614 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +3:23:36 | Timo Peltola | 1:36:59 | ||
615 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +3:23:38 | Juho Seppänen | 1:34:21 | ||
616 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +3:23:38 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:29:01 | ||
617 | Tibro OK (851) | +3:23:41 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 1:35:12 | ||
618 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +3:23:47 | Lucas Finskas | 1:21:48 | ||
619 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +3:24:12 | Ilkka Ruokola | 1:19:11 | ||
620 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +3:24:50 | Jussi Siukkola | 1:15:01 | ||
621 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +3:24:51 | Markku Helle | 1:10:55 | ||
622 | Annila (1801) | +3:24:53 | Ilkka Annila | 1:52:28 | ||
623 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +3:25:01 | Rynno Sulg | 1:35:43 | ||
624 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +3:25:09 | Sergey Shebashov | 1:26:52 | ||
625 | Gasum (664) | +3:25:18 | Jouni Liimatta | 1:43:45 | ||
626 | SAL (785) | +3:25:32 | Nina Gunell | 1:28:33 | ||
627 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +3:25:48 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:44:23 | ||
628 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +3:26:38 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:29:09 | ||
629 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +3:26:42 | Timo Tuononen | 1:34:00 | ||
630 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +3:26:42 | Ismo Kurki | 1:50:00 | ||
631 | UNO SK (867) | +3:26:47 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:05:25 | ||
632 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +3:26:50 | Markku Huhta-Koivisto | 1:37:55 | ||
633 | Jussis seven (676) | +3:26:57 | Jari Kavander | 1:29:26 | ||
634 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +3:27:04 | Martin Bengtsson | 2:09:49 | ||
635 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +3:27:14 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:44:39 | ||
636 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +3:27:31 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:05:06 | ||
637 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +3:27:50 | Markku Saramäki | 1:27:28 | ||
638 | Team Azure (779) | +3:28:22 | Jari Vainikka | 1:31:56 | ||
639 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +3:28:26 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:30:59 | ||
640 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +3:28:28 | Jouni Mutka | 1:30:54 | ||
641 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +3:28:30 | Petri Väänänen | 1:29:20 | ||
642 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +3:28:53 | Tuomas Lensu | 1:35:13 | ||
643 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +3:28:55 | Risto Pelkonen | 1:29:46 | ||
644 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +3:29:13 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:10:16 | ||
645 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +3:29:14 | Ingus Barvikis | 1:48:39 | ||
646 | Victorious Secret (891) | +3:29:19 | Raisa Sell | 1:14:47 | ||
647 | Murut (399) | +3:29:31 | Ilona Haarla | 1:27:04 | ||
648 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +3:29:33 | Tamas Szüts | 1:29:35 | ||
649 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +3:29:33 | Saara Saalo | 1:19:20 | ||
650 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +3:29:37 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:21:00 | ||
651 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +3:29:38 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:20:06 | ||
652 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +3:29:56 | Harri Sorvari | 1:42:52 | ||
653 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +3:30:40 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:18:45 | ||
654 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +3:30:42 | Stefan Stubb | 1:16:55 | ||
655 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +3:30:44 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 1:24:39 | ||
656 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +3:30:45 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:16:41 | ||
657 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +3:30:58 | Marta Sanchez | 1:25:17 | ||
658 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +3:31:00 | Timo Nenonen | 1:32:33 | ||
659 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +3:31:12 | Jani Varis | 1:10:15 | ||
660 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +3:31:12 | Joona Koistinen | 1:06:10 | ||
661 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +3:31:23 | Sami Luukkanen | 1:32:30 | ||
662 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +3:31:36 | Leevi Mutikainen | 1:31:29 | ||
663 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +3:31:56 | Sakari Martikainen | 1:45:18 | ||
664 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +3:32:01 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 2:08:10 | ||
665 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +3:32:28 | Anni Ruostekoski | 1:23:32 | ||
666 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +3:32:30 | Elisa Parkkinen | 1:32:49 | ||
667 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +3:32:34 | Martti Hyvönen | 1:34:39 | ||
668 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +3:32:37 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:35:06 | ||
669 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +3:32:38 | Kalle Ruottinen | 1:35:03 | ||
670 | Hakuliset (540) | +3:32:42 | Jenni Hakulinen | 1:42:40 | ||
671 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +3:32:44 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:33:47 | ||
672 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +3:32:44 | Heidi Smeds | 1:22:44 | ||
673 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +3:32:50 | Kari Valjakka | 1:43:35 | ||
674 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +3:32:58 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:36:06 | ||
675 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +3:33:05 | Mikko Jalli | 1:34:58 | ||
676 | Valbo AIF (648) | +3:33:17 | Göran Hedman | 1:42:51 | ||
677 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +3:33:17 | Gustavs Stana | 1:25:31 | ||
678 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +3:33:28 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 1:07:38 | ||
679 | Rastipukit (557) | +3:33:51 | Petteri Savolainen | 1:28:31 | ||
680 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +3:33:56 | Henna Rautiainen | 1:36:55 | ||
681 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +3:34:04 | Sara Jonasson | 1:22:34 | ||
682 | Solf IK (633) | +3:34:36 | Olivia Hahn | 1:13:53 | ||
683 | Pullin serkut (577) | +3:34:44 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:36:59 | ||
684 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +3:34:49 | Sander Ottesen | 1:25:32 | ||
685 | Supertalentit (691) | +3:34:52 | Ilpo Kiiala | 1:22:10 | ||
686 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +3:34:54 | Janne Hautala | 1:25:37 | ||
687 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +3:34:57 | Aarne Orrainen | 1:22:48 | ||
688 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +3:35:05 | Sauli Vänskä | 1:38:37 | ||
689 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +3:35:08 | Meri Hakala | 1:37:42 | ||
690 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +3:36:15 | Maiju Kovanen | 1:15:54 | ||
691 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +3:36:19 | Mika Juva | 1:22:03 | ||
692 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +3:36:28 | Orvo Moisio | 1:27:56 | ||
693 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:36:30 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 1:47:41 | ||
694 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +3:36:42 | Oona Paloheimo | 1:22:39 | ||
695 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +3:36:52 | Lars Segerman | 1:23:06 | ||
696 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +3:36:56 | Oula Pelkonen | 1:23:30 | ||
697 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +3:36:58 | Andreas Öhman | 1:27:30 | ||
698 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +3:37:02 | Hannu Ventomäki | 1:28:35 | ||
699 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +3:37:03 | Kari Koistinen | 1:37:52 | ||
700 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +3:37:04 | Aulis Rantala | 1:22:36 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |