< Förra 200 | Alla |
1601 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +7:14:31 | Juhani Luoma | 2:07:29 | ||
1602 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +7:14:36 | Heikki Silvennoinen | 2:06:00 | ||
1603 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +7:14:37 | Ari-Pekka Puttonen | 2:06:22 | ||
1604 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +7:14:47 | Pirjo Moisio | 2:06:10 | ||
1605 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +7:14:48 | Markus Ritola | 2:52:39 | ||
1606 | Team Armas (1391) | +7:14:56 | Niko Nurmi | 2:46:34 | ||
1607 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +7:15:22 | Katja Sirviö | 2:54:28 | ||
1608 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +7:15:25 | Tuula Toivanen | 2:45:53 | ||
1609 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +7:19:10 | Outi Marttila | 1:27:36 | ||
1610 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +7:19:37 | Pekka Salonen | 3:05:00 | ||
1611 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +7:19:54 | Mika Hurskainen | 2:37:36 | ||
1612 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +7:22:05 | Laura Karhola | 1:58:08 | ||
1613 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +7:22:20 | Teemu Wirman | 1:57:17 | ||
1614 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +7:23:18 | Marko Siironen | 2:05:40 | ||
1615 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +7:23:25 | Kirsi Hotokka | 2:16:18 | ||
1616 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +7:23:28 | Martti Matintupa | 2:42:01 | ||
1617 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +7:24:16 | Eero Nieminen | 2:27:56 | ||
1618 | KanKi (1591) | +7:24:21 | Jere Nykänen | 2:06:09 | ||
1619 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +7:24:50 | Pertti Koski | 2:16:38 | ||
1620 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +7:27:07 | Jyrki Kuivalainen | 2:29:38 | ||
1621 | FTA 4 (1708) | +7:27:17 | Heini Puustinen | 2:16:36 | ||
1622 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +7:28:56 | Hannu Pirkkala | 2:17:05 | ||
1623 | Son Huanot (1955) | +7:29:55 | Ilkka Puikkonen | 2:05:30 | ||
1624 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +7:30:05 | Per-Erik Breitholtz | 3:01:50 | ||
1625 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +7:30:46 | Iina Elfving | 1:46:06 | ||
1626 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +7:30:55 | Martin Melin | 2:05:11 | ||
1627 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +7:31:53 | Timo Tidenberg | 1:57:28 | ||
1628 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +7:34:16 | Sanna Nokkala | 1:41:13 | ||
1629 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +7:35:26 | Jorma Helin | 2:20:29 | ||
1630 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +7:36:24 | Simo Niskanen | 3:57:35 | ||
1631 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +7:37:50 | Eetu Repo | 2:37:48 | ||
1632 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +7:37:56 | Jouni Lähdesmäki | 1:41:07 | ||
1633 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +7:38:02 | Leo Toiminen | 3:02:26 | ||
1634 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +7:38:20 | Oskari Hekali | 1:57:03 | ||
1635 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +7:39:23 | Jouko Hyttinen | 2:52:10 | ||
1636 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +7:40:26 | Pekka Rytkönen | 2:31:40 | ||
1637 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +7:41:15 | Raino Määttä | 2:13:50 | ||
1638 | MoVo (1942) | +7:41:47 | Joni Vuoristo | 2:33:42 | ||
1639 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +7:42:20 | Yrjö Suolahti | 2:33:57 | ||
1640 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +7:45:11 | Kristiina Nuottimäki | 3:12:47 | ||
1641 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +7:45:27 | Pekka Leppäkangas | 3:15:38 | ||
1642 | Olen tässä (1795) | +7:45:56 | Ari Kattainen | 1:20:04 | ||
1643 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +7:45:58 | Ari Kulmala | 2:15:48 | ||
1644 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +7:47:23 | Timo Rautalahti | 2:29:05 | ||
1645 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +7:47:33 | Helena Saarnisto | 2:28:18 | ||
1646 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +7:48:25 | Risto Sorsa | 2:44:42 | ||
1647 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +7:49:35 | Sivi Ihalainen | 3:28:04 | ||
1648 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +7:49:35 | Sami Turunen | 2:31:27 | ||
1649 | SE Enocell (1765) | +7:49:56 | Harri Snellman | 3:34:45 | ||
1650 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +7:51:24 | Antti Nykänen | 2:44:19 | ||
1651 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +7:53:04 | Raimo Nordqvist | 2:39:26 | ||
1652 | Kluri (1737) | +7:53:16 | Harri Joki | 2:45:11 | ||
1653 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +7:53:18 | Matti Kölhi | 2:00:39 | ||
1654 | JYY Jopa (1827) | +7:54:39 | Riku Malminiemi | 2:45:13 | ||
1655 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +7:54:41 | Joni Pakarinen | 2:44:10 | ||
1656 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +7:54:44 | Petri Pajumäki | 3:41:26 | ||
1657 | Savion VPK (1670) | +7:54:57 | Matti Kallio | 1:30:15 | ||
1658 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1458) | +7:55:44 | Mika Raitola | 2:16:03 | ||
1659 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +7:55:50 | Jenni Pakula | 2:45:24 | ||
1660 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +7:57:01 | Anniina Vattulainen Erkkilä | 2:15:55 | ||
1661 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +7:57:29 | Marika Valo | 2:44:19 | ||
1662 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +8:00:35 | Reetta Harmaja | 2:03:39 | ||
1663 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +8:01:06 | Hannu Pönni | 1:57:21 | ||
1664 | INUS (1279) | +8:02:32 | Nikolai Markovich | 2:40:38 | ||
1665 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +8:03:20 | Joonas Rantanen | 1:54:14 | ||
1666 | Möbiuksen matka (1525) | +8:03:35 | Sanni Salonen | 2:06:15 | ||
1667 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +8:03:51 | Mikko Rontu | 4:22:26 | ||
1668 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +8:04:16 | Jari Torniainen | 2:05:52 | ||
1669 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +8:06:51 | Marko Laaksonen | 2:16:06 | ||
1670 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +8:09:13 | Anne Partanen | 2:44:33 | ||
1671 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +8:09:29 | Marko Koivikko | 2:44:41 | ||
1672 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +8:10:02 | Olavi Hernelahti | 2:29:36 | ||
1673 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +8:12:41 | Kainulainen Henri | 2:45:52 | ||
1674 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +8:13:18 | Pipsa Puuska | 2:33:46 | ||
1675 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +8:13:45 | Pekka Liimatainen | 1:38:43 | ||
1676 | Luxus (1736) | +8:18:09 | Sirpa Malmström | 2:15:33 | ||
1677 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +8:20:55 | Markku Rusanen | 1:57:46 | ||
1678 | Team Supponen (1528) | +8:23:00 | Juha Supponen | 2:42:31 | ||
1679 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +8:25:49 | Joni Tuomi | 2:16:06 | ||
1680 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +8:27:52 | Pälvi Kaarne | 2:06:09 | ||
1681 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +8:28:25 | Petra Vuorinen | 2:06:53 | ||
1682 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +8:36:37 | Sanna Nordström | 2:44:09 | ||
1683 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +8:38:03 | Jenni Rämälä | 2:29:06 | ||
1684 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +8:38:06 | Terhi Virrasoja | 2:00:46 | ||
1685 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +8:40:14 | Vesa Ala-aho | 1:47:29 | ||
1686 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +8:41:29 | Antti Aalto | 2:06:06 | ||
1687 | Team 7P (1729) | +8:43:25 | Emmi Kekäle | 2:45:22 | ||
1688 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +8:43:45 | Suvi Päkkilä | 1:49:11 | ||
1689 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +8:44:22 | Hannu Harkola | 2:15:47 | ||
1690 | Navi 10 (1187) | +8:46:06 | Harri Valkonen | 4:56:44 | ||
1691 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +8:46:21 | Erkki Uusitalo | 3:38:56 | ||
1692 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +8:46:34 | Petrus Asikainen | 1:47:47 | ||
1693 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +8:47:08 | Harri Saikkonen | 3:37:38 | ||
1694 | Klenkat (1843) | +8:47:10 | Koivisto Olli | 2:23:09 | ||
1695 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +8:48:28 | Harri Sallmén | 2:45:35 | ||
1696 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +8:50:55 | Bernt Åkesson | 2:46:35 | ||
1697 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +8:51:16 | Pekka Nokelainen | 2:16:26 | ||
1698 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +8:53:03 | Suvi Råberg | 3:55:40 | ||
1699 | Metsään menee (1641) | +8:56:48 | Juha Hintsala | 2:05:34 | ||
1700 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +8:57:08 | Osmo Aronen | 2:33:39 | ||
1701 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +8:58:42 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 2:06:10 | ||
1702 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +8:59:13 | Jukka Mannila | 2:06:23 | ||
1703 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +9:02:35 | Kyösti Kitinoja | 1:57:43 | ||
1704 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +9:03:28 | Jussi Tuulensuu | 1:59:20 | ||
1705 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +9:06:58 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 2:33:27 | ||
1706 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +9:07:38 | Janne Korhonen | 2:45:14 | ||
1707 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +9:08:55 | Joel Sahlman | 1:57:25 | ||
1708 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +9:09:27 | Andreas Nymark | 2:47:07 | ||
1709 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +9:10:09 | Juho Peltomaa | 3:29:46 | ||
1710 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +9:11:11 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 2:17:54 | ||
1711 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +9:11:20 | Tapio Halkoaho | 2:46:16 | ||
1712 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +9:12:16 | Mikko Anttila | 2:06:16 | ||
1713 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +9:13:56 | Ritva Väisänen | 2:30:37 | ||
1714 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +9:19:15 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 2:07:57 | ||
1715 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +9:19:43 | Olli Puhakka | 1:38:49 | ||
1716 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +9:19:54 | Jyrki Valkama | 2:02:30 | ||
1717 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +9:20:11 | Matti Tuominen | 2:05:37 | ||
1718 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +9:20:17 | Sonja Karppinen | 4:16:30 | ||
1719 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +9:21:22 | Mari Koponen | 3:29:32 | ||
1720 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873) | +9:24:13 | Antti Pihko | 1:46:35 | ||
1721 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +9:25:36 | Asko Poikela | 2:16:47 | ||
1722 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +9:26:11 | Henri Pekkola | 2:33:55 | ||
1723 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +9:27:57 | Jari Pirttilahti | 4:16:40 | ||
1724 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +9:28:16 | Anna Heikkilä | 2:00:38 | ||
1725 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +9:31:25 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 1:49:14 | ||
1726 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +9:46:48 | Ilkka Forsman | 1:57:29 | ||
1727 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +9:48:58 | Juhani Vuorela | 3:38:55 | ||
1728 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +9:54:07 | Elli Luhtanen | 2:23:05 | ||
1729 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +9:57:31 | Essi Puumalainen | 2:45:27 | ||
1730 | HattikW (1610) | +9:59:10 | Janne Lindroos | 2:03:43 | ||
1731 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +10:01:18 | Timo Taskinen | 2:36:40 | ||
1732 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +10:01:37 | Tero Valtanen | 2:03:02 | ||
1733 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +10:04:43 | Teemu Kiema | 2:27:54 | ||
1734 | Tampereen Vera Oy (1763) | +10:05:30 | Sami Venäläinen | 2:23:11 | ||
1735 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +10:06:08 | Eero Lehtonen | 2:45:25 | ||
1736 | Concrasti (1946) | +10:08:44 | Helena Mattila | 2:12:09 | ||
1737 | Matrix (1508) | +10:09:13 | Sami Sarsa | 2:08:52 | ||
1738 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +10:16:03 | Jyrki Lumiainen | 2:19:39 | ||
1739 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +10:17:36 | Sturt Ison | 5:09:17 | ||
1740 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +10:19:53 | Anna Halmemies | 2:39:30 | ||
1741 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +10:21:48 | Vesa Saari | 3:38:09 | ||
1742 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +10:22:12 | Lotta Ranta | 2:45:30 | ||
1743 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +10:25:04 | Seppo Tammela | 2:33:00 | ||
1744 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +10:27:14 | Katja Heinonen | 2:16:31 | ||
1745 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +10:30:46 | Juhani Lehto | 2:15:28 | ||
1746 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +10:42:13 | Ilari Heino | 2:45:51 | ||
1747 | Curious Al (1601) | +10:43:05 | Mantere Oskari | 2:27:41 | ||
1748 | SK SK (1622) | +10:45:32 | Eero Karppinen | 2:22:08 | ||
1749 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +10:47:48 | Anita Marjasalo | 2:33:46 | ||
1750 | MPY (1582) | +10:55:32 | Aki Ruuhijärvi | 3:38:09 | ||
1751 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +10:58:38 | Sari Kurimo | 2:45:14 | ||
1752 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +11:03:46 | Ritola Jukka | 2:29:08 | ||
1753 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +11:12:51 | Elina Komsi | 2:45:49 | ||
1754 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +11:18:23 | Annika Koho | 1:47:02 | ||
1755 | OK Markku! (1960) | +11:32:04 | Markku Kuula | 3:37:31 | ||
1756 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +11:42:29 | Piia-Noora Kauppi | 2:44:39 | ||
1757 | Biopsi (1952) | +11:46:35 | Iida Virolainen | 3:55:20 | ||
1758 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +11:48:19 | Elina Jäppinen | 2:06:12 | ||
1759 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +12:06:19 | Räsänen Jari | 3:30:30 | ||
1760 | SK Sekameteli (1790) | +12:16:30 | Aleksi Heinilä | 2:28:07 | ||
1761 | EläMys (1799) | +12:20:54 | Pekka Heikelä | 5:11:45 | ||
1762 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +12:42:14 | Herman Wjuga | 3:37:29 | ||
1763 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +12:45:49 | Pia Segerman | 2:45:48 | ||
1764 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +13:03:56 | Lauri Luoto | 1:57:59 | ||
1765 | Jarnat (1644) | +13:36:30 | Harri Lundell | 2:44:17 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |