< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +3:26:14 | Jori Känsäkoski | 2:10:02 | ||
402 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +3:26:20 | Heikki Niininen | 2:06:53 | ||
403 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +3:26:28 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:40:03 | ||
404 | Vang OL (451) | +3:26:36 | Njaal Melby | 1:58:00 | ||
405 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +3:26:41 | Jukka Salo | 2:12:38 | ||
406 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +3:27:08 | Timo Salin | 1:54:30 | ||
407 | IF Sturla (550) | +3:27:40 | Lukas Klausen | 2:03:35 | ||
408 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:27:56 | Raine Kivelä | 1:32:33 | ||
409 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +3:27:58 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:49:08 | ||
410 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +3:28:16 | Martttinen Harri | 1:49:31 | ||
411 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +3:28:29 | Pekka Valjakka | 1:54:17 | ||
412 | Petolintu (496) | +3:28:39 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:21:56 | ||
413 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +3:28:47 | Marko Vapa | 1:40:02 | ||
414 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +3:28:50 | Jukka Alinikula | 1:50:45 | ||
415 | OC Toffee (473) | +3:29:04 | Timo Leismala | 1:41:44 | ||
416 | Puujalad (416) | +3:30:51 | Marek Zahkna | 1:37:02 | ||
417 | Konnerud IL (242) | +3:31:07 | Andrea Ranvik | 2:24:13 | ||
418 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +3:31:11 | Raul Kangur | 2:01:40 | ||
419 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +3:32:34 | Rasmus Kihl | 1:52:20 | ||
420 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +3:32:52 | Benjamin Tasa | 1:40:23 | ||
421 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +3:32:57 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:45:02 | ||
422 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +3:33:04 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:38:20 | ||
423 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:33:28 | Tony Ahti | 1:37:27 | ||
424 | Rånäs OK (400) | +3:33:33 | Mårten Rostö | 1:45:00 | ||
425 | OK77 9 (1409) | +3:33:35 | Nooa Kenttä | 1:53:22 | ||
426 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +3:33:39 | Lars Ström | 1:49:10 | ||
427 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +3:33:49 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 1:49:38 | ||
428 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +3:34:40 | Antti Muilu | 1:46:21 | ||
429 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +3:35:33 | Aino Asklöf | 1:45:04 | ||
430 | HelppoRasti (413) | +3:35:33 | Sampsa Kavander | 1:54:14 | ||
431 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +3:35:58 | Gunnar Nilsson | 1:43:30 | ||
432 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +3:35:59 | Andreas Persson | 1:49:58 | ||
433 | OK Fortuna (665) | +3:36:01 | Robertas Jauniskis | 1:51:39 | ||
434 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +3:36:14 | Matiss Leitlands | 1:49:52 | ||
435 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +3:36:24 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:45:13 | ||
436 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +3:36:36 | Erik Ruda | 1:50:51 | ||
437 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +3:36:37 | Mikael Guttke | 2:27:13 | ||
438 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +3:36:39 | Joona Vuorela | 1:59:03 | ||
439 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +3:37:38 | Peter Virkalahti | 1:55:26 | ||
440 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +3:39:09 | Björn-Victor Larsen | 2:07:06 | ||
441 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +3:39:20 | Ilari Nokka | 1:53:50 | ||
442 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +3:39:23 | Mika Korhonen | 1:56:33 | ||
443 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +3:39:28 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:32:30 | ||
444 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +3:39:29 | Juha Uuskoski | 2:01:19 | ||
445 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +3:39:30 | Trond Evensen | 1:58:38 | ||
446 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +3:39:41 | Evan Barnett | 1:56:31 | ||
447 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +3:40:04 | Piero Sannicolo | 1:55:13 | ||
448 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:40:22 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:34:04 | ||
449 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +3:40:24 | Assaf Bar-Nathan | 2:11:14 | ||
450 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +3:40:43 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:44:22 | ||
451 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +3:40:48 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:29:48 | ||
452 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +3:41:05 | David Tas | 1:54:30 | ||
453 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +3:41:08 | Teemu Launio | 1:50:52 | ||
454 | Rakvere OK (674) | +3:41:13 | Klara Yngvesson | 1:37:21 | ||
455 | OUSA (421) | +3:41:19 | Adrian Vartia | 2:09:24 | ||
456 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +3:41:31 | Charlotta Pihlflykt | 2:06:21 | ||
457 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +3:42:06 | Jani Keto | 1:45:41 | ||
458 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +3:42:13 | Matti Mattila | 1:49:18 | ||
459 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +3:42:18 | Jonas Niklasson | 1:41:37 | ||
460 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +3:42:22 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:38:26 | ||
461 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +3:42:28 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:51:21 | ||
462 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +3:42:45 | Siivonen Jere | 1:45:45 | ||
463 | Musta Neliö (582) | +3:44:46 | Petri Hippeläinen | 1:51:15 | ||
464 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +3:45:22 | Ronny Nordgren | 1:53:08 | ||
465 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +3:45:22 | Matias Kinnunen | 2:04:06 | ||
466 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +3:45:45 | Patrik Nyman | 1:53:13 | ||
467 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +3:46:31 | Ove Arén | 1:56:03 | ||
468 | Ök-94 (495) | +3:46:36 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:59:14 | ||
469 | KeparDI (699) | +3:46:46 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:45:36 | ||
470 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +3:47:14 | Martin Erik Maripuu | 1:53:29 | ||
471 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +3:47:51 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:47:28 | ||
472 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +3:49:48 | Janne Karhu | 1:53:38 | ||
473 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +3:50:04 | Tomi Paasimaa | 2:18:20 | ||
474 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +3:50:15 | Joni Nissinen | 2:01:22 | ||
475 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +3:50:54 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:50:33 | ||
476 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +3:51:01 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:50:19 | ||
477 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +3:51:19 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:40:05 | ||
478 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +3:51:19 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:53:51 | ||
479 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +3:52:39 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 2:22:39 | ||
480 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +3:52:39 | Miikka Annunen | 2:01:58 | ||
481 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +3:52:51 | Gatis Grinbergs | 1:44:29 | ||
482 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +3:52:58 | Miki Niemensivu | 2:02:43 | ||
483 | OK Vöru (210) | +3:52:59 | Indrek Kuusk | 2:39:02 | ||
484 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +3:53:22 | Andris Lapins | 1:48:49 | ||
485 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +3:53:36 | Tommi Härkönen | 1:42:55 | ||
486 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +3:53:48 | Oskar Paakkarinen | 2:06:01 | ||
487 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +3:53:55 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:49:10 | ||
488 | Intersport (390) | +3:53:58 | Juha Nurminen | 2:05:14 | ||
489 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +3:53:58 | Markus Fogelholm | 1:43:50 | ||
490 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +3:54:25 | Timo Korhonen | 1:43:45 | ||
491 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +3:54:34 | Kristians Stana | 2:02:13 | ||
492 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +3:54:37 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:53:43 | ||
493 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:54:47 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:54:00 | ||
494 | Korven Honka (327) | +3:54:47 | Pasi Märkälä | 2:01:42 | ||
495 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +3:54:49 | Klas Friborg | 2:22:52 | ||
496 | OK Jorren (590) | +3:54:49 | Tony Björk | 1:44:06 | ||
497 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +3:55:22 | Jukka Eeva | 1:41:03 | ||
498 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +3:55:27 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 1:46:46 | ||
499 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +3:55:50 | Olof Borell | 1:47:18 | ||
500 | Omega 3 (603) | +3:56:12 | Aleksey Gorbachev | 1:59:31 | ||
501 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +3:56:17 | Stig Thunell | 1:40:43 | ||
502 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +3:56:19 | Mark Saunders | 1:45:51 | ||
503 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +3:56:20 | Alexander Ahlsén | 2:35:01 | ||
504 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +3:56:45 | Fredrik Juhlin | 1:49:10 | ||
505 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +3:57:27 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:51:44 | ||
506 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +3:57:36 | Arto Salonen | 1:50:49 | ||
507 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +3:57:41 | Emil Olsson | 1:46:01 | ||
508 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +3:58:19 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:45:08 | ||
509 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:58:24 | Samuel Hippi | 1:44:49 | ||
510 | Beach Boys (572) | +3:58:24 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:49:23 | ||
511 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +3:58:47 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:52:02 | ||
512 | OK Enen (472) | +3:59:00 | Fontell Ville | 2:01:53 | ||
513 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +3:59:00 | Janne Viljamaa | 2:13:51 | ||
514 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +3:59:06 | Vihersalo Markku | 2:26:15 | ||
515 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +3:59:14 | Jukka Heikura | 2:01:12 | ||
516 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +3:59:34 | Visa Metsälä | 2:11:05 | ||
517 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +4:00:28 | Kristian Husman | 2:18:40 | ||
518 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +4:00:53 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:43:25 | ||
519 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +4:01:00 | Sunniva Omdal | 2:21:13 | ||
520 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +4:02:16 | Aki Venäläinen | 1:44:04 | ||
521 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +4:02:19 | Jekabs Knets | 1:58:03 | ||
522 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +4:03:01 | Kaupo Järve | 1:41:49 | ||
523 | Triona (1840) | +4:03:07 | Lars Nordvall | 2:15:50 | ||
524 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +4:03:20 | Mika Lahtinen | 2:01:50 | ||
525 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +4:03:36 | Jaakko Höök | 1:44:01 | ||
526 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +4:03:39 | Mikko Qvintus | 1:45:39 | ||
527 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +4:03:41 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 1:59:30 | ||
528 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +4:03:43 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:48:49 | ||
529 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +4:03:44 | Tommi Hirvonen | 2:12:52 | ||
530 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +4:03:51 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:47:18 | ||
531 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +4:03:53 | Rami Koskinen | 1:52:40 | ||
532 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +4:03:57 | Karin Skogholm | 1:45:39 | ||
533 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +4:04:06 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:52:47 | ||
534 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +4:04:16 | Eero Junkala | 1:47:30 | ||
535 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +4:04:32 | Theresia Meissner | 2:00:27 | ||
536 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +4:04:39 | Timo Tolonen | 1:54:17 | ||
537 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +4:05:17 | Johan Fochsen | 1:47:28 | ||
538 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +4:05:18 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 1:55:18 | ||
539 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +4:05:21 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:37:15 | ||
540 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +4:05:27 | Jouni Karetjoki | 1:49:43 | ||
541 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +4:05:30 | Jari Sundqvist | 1:54:40 | ||
542 | ViVi Master (528) | +4:05:33 | Matti Serenius | 1:53:07 | ||
543 | Murut (399) | +4:05:37 | Susanna Tervo | 1:40:27 | ||
544 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +4:05:43 | Joonas Leppänen | 1:55:32 | ||
545 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +4:05:48 | Emilia Teini | 1:54:09 | ||
546 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +4:05:49 | Marko Haapaniemi | 2:23:33 | ||
547 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +4:05:58 | Seppo Lamberg | 1:49:18 | ||
548 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +4:06:04 | Oliver Breiling | 1:59:35 | ||
549 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +4:06:20 | Ville Nissinen | 2:15:28 | ||
550 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +4:06:35 | Juri Matinheikki | 2:05:16 | ||
551 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +4:06:36 | Ainars Skrubis | 2:00:10 | ||
552 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +4:06:41 | Tuomas Kaijala | 1:54:32 | ||
553 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +4:07:01 | Roope Jokela | 2:27:54 | ||
554 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +4:07:27 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:53:20 | ||
555 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +4:07:34 | Sami Ekblad | 2:04:20 | ||
556 | Gasum (664) | +4:07:42 | Jukka Pärssinen | 1:46:58 | ||
557 | Herraseura (411) | +4:08:20 | Atte Jantunen | 2:11:46 | ||
558 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +4:09:42 | Hannes Rinkineva | 1:42:42 | ||
559 | Kerkesix (791) | +4:09:46 | Pasi Nissilä | 1:54:09 | ||
560 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +4:09:48 | Annu Tyyskänen | 2:01:13 | ||
561 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:10:03 | Kalle Turkkila | 2:05:33 | ||
562 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +4:10:05 | Vili Silmälä | 2:13:55 | ||
563 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +4:10:07 | Pekka Roivas | 2:09:18 | ||
564 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +4:10:14 | Esko Nummi | 1:59:58 | ||
565 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +4:10:37 | Risto Härkönen | 1:58:46 | ||
566 | Peab (564) | +4:10:38 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:59:31 | ||
567 | SK Mortis (567) | +4:10:48 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:55:26 | ||
568 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +4:11:01 | Jarkko Hautakoski | 2:00:41 | ||
569 | RAE ROK (338) | +4:11:20 | Tõnu Tänav | 2:02:10 | ||
570 | Verdal OK (356) | +4:11:20 | Erik Fröseth | 1:56:57 | ||
571 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +4:12:20 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 2:11:38 | ||
572 | Settiäijät (886) | +4:13:47 | Sakari Jokinen | 2:22:24 | ||
573 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +4:13:55 | Joakim Hakala | 1:55:01 | ||
574 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +4:14:29 | Anders Kretz | 2:20:37 | ||
575 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +4:14:34 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 1:49:23 | ||
576 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +4:15:05 | Hannu Holappa | 1:49:57 | ||
577 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +4:15:08 | Touko Tupola | 1:48:56 | ||
578 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +4:15:23 | Mikko Virta | 1:53:48 | ||
579 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +4:15:30 | Juuso Ketonen | 2:04:57 | ||
580 | Victorious Secret (891) | +4:15:35 | Vivian Lindholm | 1:50:34 | ||
581 | OC Puisto (662) | +4:15:40 | Uki Lammi | 2:11:56 | ||
582 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +4:15:44 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 1:53:05 | ||
583 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +4:15:45 | Marko Nygård | 1:51:40 | ||
584 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +4:15:48 | Jarkko Munne | 1:55:47 | ||
585 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +4:16:33 | Kari Kuusniemi | 2:17:36 | ||
586 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +4:17:28 | Timo Ikola | 2:22:24 | ||
587 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +4:17:36 | Christoffer Melin | 1:51:21 | ||
588 | Aivan Sama (518) | +4:17:41 | Mika Hulkko | 2:07:14 | ||
589 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +4:18:34 | Matti Karhumäki | 2:40:20 | ||
590 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +4:19:16 | Henrik Hamrefors | 1:54:33 | ||
591 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +4:19:41 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 1:55:07 | ||
592 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +4:19:47 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 1:33:10 | ||
593 | Tuuripellet (537) | +4:20:16 | Tomi Valkonen | 2:09:18 | ||
594 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +4:20:21 | Ville Tuomaala | 1:52:40 | ||
595 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +4:20:23 | Svetlana Raikova | 1:51:29 | ||
596 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +4:20:28 | Jari Ansamaa | 2:01:46 | ||
597 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +4:20:37 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:58:11 | ||
598 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +4:20:52 | Vidmantas Nakvosas | 2:16:25 | ||
599 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +4:20:53 | Vyacheslav Kotov | 2:00:35 | ||
600 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +4:20:55 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:51:17 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |