Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | 5:12:39 | Aleksi Niemi | 14:39 | ||
2 | IL Tyrving (11) | +34 | Andreas Kyburz | 13:36 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +35 | Anton Sjökvist | 14:01 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +5:04 | Kasper Fosser | 14:42 | ||
5 | OK Linne (13) | +5:11 | Albin Ridefelt | 13:32 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +5:28 | Uldis Upitis | 13:51 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +6:35 | Pavel Kubat | 14:50 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (7) | +7:58 | Elias Jonsson | 14:27 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +8:14 | Nicolas Rio | 16:23 | ||
10 | Koovee (1) | +9:21 | Olexander Kratov | 13:28 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +14:32 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 16:16 | ||
12 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +15:32 | Aleksi Karppinen | 14:43 | ||
13 | Frol IL (17) | +18:28 | Simon Jakobsson | 16:22 | ||
14 | NTNUI (12) | +18:49 | Vegard Jarvis Vestergård | 15:29 | ||
15 | Ärla IF (42) | +21:06 | Robbin Kantarp | 14:10 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +21:17 | Veli Kangas | 15:26 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +21:21 | Jonas Leandersson | 14:15 | ||
18 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +21:24 | Martin Hubmann | 14:32 | ||
19 | Halden SK (4) | +22:47 | Olav Lundanes | 13:18 | ||
20 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +23:39 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 16:27 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +23:47 | Lauri Nenonen | 15:13 | ||
22 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +24:50 | Rasmus Svantesson | 15:28 | ||
23 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +25:01 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 16:25 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +25:14 | Filip Ossiansson | 14:36 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +25:17 | Sven Hellmüller | 15:58 | ||
26 | Koovee 2 (98) | +25:30 | Pryjma Fryderyk | 16:11 | ||
27 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +25:31 | Rickard Börjesson | 15:05 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering (32) | +26:43 | Anton Nilsson | 14:43 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +26:45 | Sebastian Daland | 15:46 | ||
30 | Tullinge SK (161) | +27:54 | Markus Adolfsson | 16:44 | ||
31 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +28:34 | Morten Jörgensen | 15:25 | ||
32 | Lynx (23) | +28:35 | Aapo Leskinen | 15:31 | ||
33 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +28:39 | Aleksandr Raikov | 16:22 | ||
34 | OLV Baselland (28) | +29:14 | Jannis Schönleber | 16:10 | ||
35 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +31:25 | Florian Attinger | 15:59 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +31:56 | Tobia Pezzati | 14:40 | ||
37 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +32:12 | Kornelius Krizsat-Lövfald | 16:38 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +33:36 | Eero Inkeri | 16:17 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +34:58 | Martin Hammarberg | 15:59 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +35:00 | Björn Cederberg | 14:26 | ||
41 | OK Denseln (48) | +35:03 | Damien Renard | 15:36 | ||
42 | Navi (21) | +35:06 | Topias Ahola | 17:56 | ||
43 | OK Kolmården (66) | +35:31 | Marcin Biederman | 16:16 | ||
44 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +36:33 | Mats Troeng | 15:49 | ||
45 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +37:15 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 16:16 | ||
46 | OK Orion (24) | +37:16 | Nick Gebert | 15:06 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +38:18 | Otakar Hirs | 16:12 | ||
48 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +39:44 | Endijs D. Titomers | 20:39 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (27) | +40:38 | Mathias Drage | 16:44 | ||
50 | Ol Norska (52) | +40:48 | Ueli Werren | 15:42 | ||
51 | OK Trian (51) | +40:53 | Petteri Muukkonen | 15:53 | ||
52 | OK Kåre (56) | +41:26 | Emil Åberg | 17:14 | ||
53 | OK Hällen (71) | +41:58 | Gustaf Sundbüe | 17:28 | ||
54 | OK Ravinen (16) | +42:13 | Ruslan Glebov | 13:57 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +42:34 | Tero Heikkilä | 17:21 | ||
56 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +42:43 | Jakob Eng | 19:15 | ||
57 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +43:50 | Lukas Peterson | 15:48 | ||
58 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +44:23 | Ville Kinnala | 17:07 | ||
59 | Hiisirasti (29) | +44:41 | Igor Popof | 16:10 | ||
60 | IGTISA (38) | +45:03 | Donatas Stulgys | 16:35 | ||
61 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +45:16 | Eero Lapila | 16:58 | ||
62 | Växjö OK (100) | +45:29 | Isac Ericsson | 16:54 | ||
63 | MS Parma (22) | +45:35 | Jonas Hubacek | 15:23 | ||
64 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +46:45 | Nik Rey | 17:21 | ||
65 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +47:04 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 21:17 | ||
66 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +47:32 | Jonas Merz | 15:44 | ||
67 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +48:11 | Erik Wigle | 16:26 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +50:37 | Dmitry Mikalkin | 15:43 | ||
69 | Hestra IF (75) | +54:08 | Martin Larsson | 19:08 | ||
70 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +54:53 | Tapio Perä | 24:28 | ||
71 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +54:59 | Öyvind Helgerud | 18:06 | ||
72 | OK77 (132) | +58:14 | Mikael Donner | 18:22 | ||
73 | Nord West (68) | +58:41 | Daniil Kashin | 15:30 | ||
74 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +59:08 | Andreas Bergander | 16:05 | ||
75 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +59:34 | August Asheim Brikeland | 16:00 | ||
76 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +59:37 | Alexander Bernaciak | 16:00 | ||
77 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +59:39 | Ville Saikko | 15:53 | ||
78 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +59:42 | Jonas Munthe | 16:15 | ||
79 | Linköpings OK (79) | +59:46 | Victor Bergstrand | 15:58 | ||
80 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +1:00:08 | Andreas Gustafsson | 17:53 | ||
81 | Snättringe SK (112) | +1:01:11 | Mattias Kallhauge | 17:30 | ||
82 | Attunda OK (95) | +1:03:00 | Karl Enges | 16:46 | ||
83 | IFK Umeå (111) | +1:04:22 | Joel Sjölander | 20:42 | ||
84 | Freidig SPK (143) | +1:05:08 | Mattis Holt | 18:48 | ||
85 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +1:05:10 | Andrew Barnett | 18:45 | ||
86 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +1:05:21 | Vegard Ressem | 17:18 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +1:05:23 | Jakub Hruska | 16:59 | ||
88 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +1:07:11 | Manu M. Mutka | 20:04 | ||
89 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:07:27 | Richard Robinson | 17:06 | ||
90 | Pargas IF (335) | +1:08:40 | Alex Virtala | 17:48 | ||
91 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +1:08:49 | Josh Beech | 16:47 | ||
92 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +1:09:22 | Sturla Frydenlund | 16:29 | ||
93 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +1:09:50 | Joakim Eliasson | 15:48 | ||
94 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +1:10:15 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 17:50 | ||
95 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +1:10:17 | Patrik Väisänen | 17:59 | ||
96 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:11:00 | Rikard Claesson | 16:26 | ||
97 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +1:11:23 | Antti Anttonen | 18:58 | ||
98 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:11:51 | Nathan Lawson | 17:53 | ||
99 | Rehns BK (69) | +1:11:57 | Patrik Blom | 17:00 | ||
100 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:13:18 | Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren | 16:40 | ||
101 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:13:22 | Ondrej Vystavel | 17:06 | ||
102 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:13:24 | Jonas Palm | 18:15 | ||
103 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +1:13:49 | Olof Eriksson | 18:33 | ||
104 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +1:13:52 | Oscar Vångell | 16:53 | ||
105 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +1:15:15 | Daniil Botygin | 17:45 | ||
106 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:16:06 | Miika Korppi | 19:28 | ||
107 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +1:17:23 | Markus Simonen | 19:26 | ||
108 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:19:23 | Kristian Dahlström | 17:18 | ||
109 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:19:28 | Mikko Salervo | 17:22 | ||
110 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +1:19:31 | Edvin Carlsson | 18:30 | ||
111 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:20:36 | Christian Renevey | 20:51 | ||
112 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:21:23 | Kristian Salo | 18:39 | ||
113 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:21:55 | Ville Uitto | 18:53 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:22:23 | Markku Elo | 16:14 | ||
115 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:22:32 | Albin Andersson | 15:57 | ||
116 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +1:22:57 | David Mellin | 19:13 | ||
117 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:24:11 | Peter Arnesson | 17:38 | ||
118 | IL Koll (890) | +1:24:13 | Anders Öksenholt | 18:38 | ||
119 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:24:16 | Teijo Marttinen | 19:37 | ||
120 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:25:25 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 18:15 | ||
121 | Gävle OK (103) | +1:25:27 | Felix Silver | 17:56 | ||
122 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:25:28 | Väinö Venetjoki | 16:36 | ||
123 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:25:29 | Otso Westerlund | 16:01 | ||
124 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:25:30 | Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman | 16:57 | ||
125 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:25:31 | Marko Tölli | 16:50 | ||
126 | Varegg IL (172) | +1:25:33 | Stian Rykkje | 16:43 | ||
127 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:26:27 | Ilmari Aho | 17:01 | ||
128 | Skogslöparna (165) | +1:26:28 | Arvid Strandberg | 19:10 | ||
129 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:26:33 | Daniel Netz | 19:06 | ||
130 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:27:58 | Olli Väätäinen | 18:54 | ||
131 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:28:13 | Sampo Rahko | 18:56 | ||
132 | IF Femman (92) | +1:28:28 | Peter Sundelin | 19:38 | ||
133 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:28:28 | Harri Luchsinger | 18:09 | ||
134 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:28:30 | Bertil Eronn | 17:59 | ||
135 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:28:32 | Petri Noponen | 17:55 | ||
136 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:30:27 | Andreas G. Polden | 17:27 | ||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:30:55 | Luukas Valtonen | 17:13 | ||
138 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +1:31:21 | Atte Mäkelä | 18:28 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:31:46 | Topias Kemppi | 16:01 | ||
140 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:33:05 | Timo Ritasalo | 17:57 | ||
141 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:34:01 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 21:37 | ||
142 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:34:11 | Robert Wallstén | 17:11 | ||
143 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:34:38 | Samuli Rousku | 19:15 | ||
144 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:35:26 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 18:27 | ||
145 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:35:34 | Mattis Persson | 16:47 | ||
146 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:35:44 | Nikolai Petrovets | 17:52 | ||
147 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:36:51 | Samuli Saukkonen | 18:53 | ||
148 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:36:56 | Aapo Laiho | 17:16 | ||
149 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:37:00 | Jefta Langerak | 19:49 | ||
150 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:37:44 | Teemu Köngäs | 17:36 | ||
151 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:37:50 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 19:46 | ||
152 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:41:34 | Martin Schälli | 17:36 | ||
153 | Asker SK (547) | +1:41:37 | Björnar Lövli | 23:27 | ||
154 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:41:39 | Vit Zakouril | 18:13 | ||
155 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:41:42 | Sandro Brogli | 18:24 | ||
156 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:41:47 | Aleksandr Saberzhanov | 18:27 | ||
157 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:41:54 | Hugo Dalhammer | 19:31 | ||
158 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:42:16 | Mattias Holmstrand | 17:40 | ||
159 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:42:21 | Harri Räty | 17:26 | ||
160 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:42:22 | Andreas Kraas | 17:26 | ||
161 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:43:18 | Emil Johansson | 26:01 | ||
162 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:43:29 | Miika Laine | 19:17 | ||
163 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:44:04 | Joonas Hirvi | 18:54 | ||
164 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:44:12 | Johanna Trummer | 19:37 | ||
165 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +1:45:25 | Ville Heikkilä | 17:27 | ||
166 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +1:45:45 | Mikhail Buimov | 20:40 | ||
167 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +1:46:45 | Denisa Kosova | 19:45 | ||
168 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:46:52 | Henri Taanila | 18:19 | ||
169 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:47:03 | Martin Fagerlund | 19:36 | ||
170 | Koovee 4 (206) | +1:48:16 | Henrik Hihnala | 23:01 | ||
171 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:48:20 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 20:57 | ||
172 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:48:47 | Vitalii Chusov | 16:48 | ||
173 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +1:49:13 | Bradley Lundanes | 17:20 | ||
174 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +1:49:23 | Mikael Kindborn | 23:51 | ||
175 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:49:53 | Kristaps Bruners | 17:31 | ||
176 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:51:11 | Albin Alsiö | 20:48 | ||
177 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:51:38 | Jonas Halai | 19:36 | ||
178 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +1:51:47 | Martin Holth | 19:44 | ||
179 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +1:51:51 | Henrik Upsal | 18:52 | ||
180 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:52:10 | Mikko Töyrylä | 19:59 | ||
181 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +1:52:33 | Jaakko Tervo | 22:32 | ||
182 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +1:52:40 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 20:27 | ||
183 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:53:29 | Pekka Vesterinen | 16:39 | ||
184 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:53:34 | Sergey Osipov | 17:07 | ||
185 | OK Rodhen (188) | +1:53:38 | Axel Bergström | 17:14 | ||
186 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +1:53:44 | Petri Rusanen | 17:53 | ||
187 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +1:54:31 | Juha Matilainen | 19:10 | ||
188 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +1:55:15 | Tobias Karlsson | 21:36 | ||
189 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +1:56:38 | Filip Adamek | 19:15 | ||
190 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:56:46 | Linus Rispling | 22:41 | ||
191 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +1:57:58 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 22:26 | ||
192 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +1:58:10 | Oscar David Jensen | 17:34 | ||
193 | Azuolas (146) | +1:58:15 | Mantas Rimkus | 16:23 | ||
194 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +1:58:15 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 24:28 | ||
195 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:58:18 | Kai Reiman | 22:51 | ||
196 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +1:58:29 | Jorma Ojalainen | 21:00 | ||
197 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +1:58:31 | Teemu Ritasalo | 17:36 | ||
198 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:58:52 | Jason Krogh-Pedersen | 16:33 | ||
199 | Medeina (241) | +1:59:13 | Mantas DruMan-Drulia | 22:51 | ||
200 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +1:59:44 | Jarkko Kaplas | 19:19 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |