< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:13:22 | Ondrej Vystavel | 17:06 | ||
102 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:13:24 | Jonas Palm | 18:15 | ||
103 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +1:13:49 | Olof Eriksson | 18:33 | ||
104 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +1:13:52 | Oscar Vångell | 16:53 | ||
105 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +1:15:15 | Daniil Botygin | 17:45 | ||
106 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:16:06 | Miika Korppi | 19:28 | ||
107 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +1:17:23 | Markus Simonen | 19:26 | ||
108 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:19:23 | Kristian Dahlström | 17:18 | ||
109 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:19:28 | Mikko Salervo | 17:22 | ||
110 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +1:19:31 | Edvin Carlsson | 18:30 | ||
111 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:20:36 | Christian Renevey | 20:51 | ||
112 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:21:23 | Kristian Salo | 18:39 | ||
113 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:21:55 | Ville Uitto | 18:53 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:22:23 | Markku Elo | 16:14 | ||
115 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:22:32 | Albin Andersson | 15:57 | ||
116 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +1:22:57 | David Mellin | 19:13 | ||
117 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:24:11 | Peter Arnesson | 17:38 | ||
118 | IL Koll (890) | +1:24:13 | Anders Öksenholt | 18:38 | ||
119 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:24:16 | Teijo Marttinen | 19:37 | ||
120 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:25:25 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 18:15 | ||
121 | Gävle OK (103) | +1:25:27 | Felix Silver | 17:56 | ||
122 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:25:28 | Väinö Venetjoki | 16:36 | ||
123 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:25:29 | Otso Westerlund | 16:01 | ||
124 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:25:30 | Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman | 16:57 | ||
125 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:25:31 | Marko Tölli | 16:50 | ||
126 | Varegg IL (172) | +1:25:33 | Stian Rykkje | 16:43 | ||
127 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:26:27 | Ilmari Aho | 17:01 | ||
128 | Skogslöparna (165) | +1:26:28 | Arvid Strandberg | 19:10 | ||
129 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:26:33 | Daniel Netz | 19:06 | ||
130 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:27:58 | Olli Väätäinen | 18:54 | ||
131 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:28:13 | Sampo Rahko | 18:56 | ||
132 | IF Femman (92) | +1:28:28 | Peter Sundelin | 19:38 | ||
133 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:28:28 | Harri Luchsinger | 18:09 | ||
134 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:28:30 | Bertil Eronn | 17:59 | ||
135 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:28:32 | Petri Noponen | 17:55 | ||
136 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:30:27 | Andreas G. Polden | 17:27 | ||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:30:55 | Luukas Valtonen | 17:13 | ||
138 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +1:31:21 | Atte Mäkelä | 18:28 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:31:46 | Topias Kemppi | 16:01 | ||
140 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:33:05 | Timo Ritasalo | 17:57 | ||
141 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:34:01 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 21:37 | ||
142 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:34:11 | Robert Wallstén | 17:11 | ||
143 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:34:38 | Samuli Rousku | 19:15 | ||
144 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:35:26 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 18:27 | ||
145 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:35:34 | Mattis Persson | 16:47 | ||
146 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:35:44 | Nikolai Petrovets | 17:52 | ||
147 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:36:51 | Samuli Saukkonen | 18:53 | ||
148 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:36:56 | Aapo Laiho | 17:16 | ||
149 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:37:00 | Jefta Langerak | 19:49 | ||
150 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:37:44 | Teemu Köngäs | 17:36 | ||
151 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:37:50 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 19:46 | ||
152 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:41:34 | Martin Schälli | 17:36 | ||
153 | Asker SK (547) | +1:41:37 | Björnar Lövli | 23:27 | ||
154 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:41:39 | Vit Zakouril | 18:13 | ||
155 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:41:42 | Sandro Brogli | 18:24 | ||
156 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:41:47 | Aleksandr Saberzhanov | 18:27 | ||
157 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:41:54 | Hugo Dalhammer | 19:31 | ||
158 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:42:16 | Mattias Holmstrand | 17:40 | ||
159 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:42:21 | Harri Räty | 17:26 | ||
160 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:42:22 | Andreas Kraas | 17:26 | ||
161 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:43:18 | Emil Johansson | 26:01 | ||
162 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:43:29 | Miika Laine | 19:17 | ||
163 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:44:04 | Joonas Hirvi | 18:54 | ||
164 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:44:12 | Johanna Trummer | 19:37 | ||
165 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +1:45:25 | Ville Heikkilä | 17:27 | ||
166 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +1:45:45 | Mikhail Buimov | 20:40 | ||
167 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +1:46:45 | Denisa Kosova | 19:45 | ||
168 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:46:52 | Henri Taanila | 18:19 | ||
169 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:47:03 | Martin Fagerlund | 19:36 | ||
170 | Koovee 4 (206) | +1:48:16 | Henrik Hihnala | 23:01 | ||
171 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:48:20 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 20:57 | ||
172 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:48:47 | Vitalii Chusov | 16:48 | ||
173 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +1:49:13 | Bradley Lundanes | 17:20 | ||
174 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +1:49:23 | Mikael Kindborn | 23:51 | ||
175 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:49:53 | Kristaps Bruners | 17:31 | ||
176 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:51:11 | Albin Alsiö | 20:48 | ||
177 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:51:38 | Jonas Halai | 19:36 | ||
178 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +1:51:47 | Martin Holth | 19:44 | ||
179 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +1:51:51 | Henrik Upsal | 18:52 | ||
180 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:52:10 | Mikko Töyrylä | 19:59 | ||
181 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +1:52:33 | Jaakko Tervo | 22:32 | ||
182 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +1:52:40 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 20:27 | ||
183 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:53:29 | Pekka Vesterinen | 16:39 | ||
184 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:53:34 | Sergey Osipov | 17:07 | ||
185 | OK Rodhen (188) | +1:53:38 | Axel Bergström | 17:14 | ||
186 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +1:53:44 | Petri Rusanen | 17:53 | ||
187 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +1:54:31 | Juha Matilainen | 19:10 | ||
188 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +1:55:15 | Tobias Karlsson | 21:36 | ||
189 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +1:56:38 | Filip Adamek | 19:15 | ||
190 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:56:46 | Linus Rispling | 22:41 | ||
191 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +1:57:58 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 22:26 | ||
192 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +1:58:10 | Oscar David Jensen | 17:34 | ||
193 | Azuolas (146) | +1:58:15 | Mantas Rimkus | 16:23 | ||
194 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +1:58:15 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 24:28 | ||
195 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:58:18 | Kai Reiman | 22:51 | ||
196 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +1:58:29 | Jorma Ojalainen | 21:00 | ||
197 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +1:58:31 | Teemu Ritasalo | 17:36 | ||
198 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:58:52 | Jason Krogh-Pedersen | 16:33 | ||
199 | Medeina (241) | +1:59:13 | Mantas DruMan-Drulia | 22:51 | ||
200 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +1:59:44 | Jarkko Kaplas | 19:19 | ||
201 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +1:59:54 | Johannes Bladh | 22:45 | ||
202 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +2:00:15 | Filipa Rodrigues | 22:11 | ||
203 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +2:00:37 | Jani Vahala | 19:52 | ||
204 | Västerås SOK (506) | +2:00:54 | Johan Ahlström | 18:25 | ||
205 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +2:01:07 | Aleksander Kepler | 20:50 | ||
206 | Långhundra IF (107) | +2:01:15 | Arvid Umegård | 17:29 | ||
207 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +2:01:20 | Sanna Paukkunen | 21:05 | ||
208 | IK Auseklis (183) | +2:02:00 | Davis Solmanis | 17:23 | ||
209 | Lynx 3 (238) | +2:02:51 | Tuomas Metsälä | 17:42 | ||
210 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +2:02:56 | Marko Passila | 18:01 | ||
211 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +2:03:10 | Håvard Skriubakken | 22:21 | ||
212 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:03:40 | Yuriy Masniy | 16:37 | ||
213 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +2:03:42 | Henrik Palmen | 22:50 | ||
214 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +2:03:47 | Aleksandr Vizimov | 20:24 | ||
215 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +2:03:49 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 20:48 | ||
216 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +2:03:55 | Thomas Egger | 23:15 | ||
217 | Enga (264) | +2:04:26 | Rolf Vestre | 18:06 | ||
218 | RasTiimi (220) | +2:04:30 | Riku Koirikivi | 20:54 | ||
219 | Night Hawk (967) | +2:05:07 | Andreas Dale | 19:58 | ||
220 | Trollelg (174) | +2:05:14 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 19:28 | ||
221 | Täby OK (201) | +2:05:44 | Johan Hofstedt | 19:28 | ||
222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +2:06:09 | Ilari Ernamo | 20:29 | ||
223 | Gotlands OF (192) | +2:06:23 | Fredrik Levin | 20:07 | ||
224 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +2:06:47 | Niclas Larsson | 20:48 | ||
225 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +2:06:55 | Mikael Boström | 17:54 | ||
226 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:07:23 | Joni Hirvonen | 18:30 | ||
227 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +2:08:05 | Björn Karlsson | 18:54 | ||
228 | Lynx 4 (321) | +2:09:15 | Janne Aumo | 20:58 | ||
229 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +2:09:47 | Enrico Gottardo | 24:01 | ||
230 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:09:52 | Christoffer Ahlsén | 20:14 | ||
231 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +2:10:27 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 24:04 | ||
232 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:10:30 | Lauri Nuuttila | 20:43 | ||
233 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +2:11:37 | Juha Skinnari | 20:13 | ||
234 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:11:39 | Casper Fingerroos | 22:09 | ||
235 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:12:17 | Lauri Partanen | 19:13 | ||
236 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +2:12:41 | Jani Tamminen | 22:37 | ||
237 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:12:53 | Olof Malmberg | 19:22 | ||
238 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:13:19 | Ivan Forsgren | 16:09 | ||
239 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:13:43 | Martin Roudny | 17:03 | ||
240 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:14:18 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 18:36 | ||
241 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:14:24 | Erik Hansson | 18:38 | ||
242 | Bussola OK (154) | +2:14:27 | Erich Rea | 30:13 | ||
243 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:14:28 | Ilari Visuri | 18:48 | ||
244 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:14:33 | Kimmo Lajunen | 19:24 | ||
245 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:14:34 | Elias Lehtonen | 18:23 | ||
246 | Fryazino (239) | +2:14:38 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 19:14 | ||
247 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:14:39 | Teemu Kerkola | 19:55 | ||
248 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:14:44 | Normunds Leina | 22:44 | ||
249 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:14:44 | Esa Hongell | 19:45 | ||
250 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:14:51 | David Tarrés | 19:12 | ||
251 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:15:08 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 25:20 | ||
252 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +2:15:27 | Oliver Petersen | 22:51 | ||
253 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:15:34 | Väinö Johansson | 17:07 | ||
254 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:15:41 | Jukka Havento | 18:53 | ||
255 | MEPhI (276) | +2:15:44 | Boris Durnov | 18:37 | ||
256 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:16:18 | Nils Ciglis | 20:54 | ||
257 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:16:26 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 18:48 | ||
258 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:16:27 | Truls Lindholm | 21:19 | ||
259 | Peterhof (1961) | +2:16:55 | Daniil Danchishin | 20:29 | ||
260 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:17:33 | Peter Haldi | 19:42 | ||
261 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:18:02 | Jesper Håkansson | 20:56 | ||
262 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:18:02 | Anton Hamppu | 18:49 | ||
263 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:18:07 | Aleksi Välimaa | 21:43 | ||
264 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:18:08 | Tero Ojala | 21:22 | ||
265 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +2:18:09 | Vitaly Tetikov | 21:27 | ||
266 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:18:21 | Artturi Hiiro | 21:34 | ||
267 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +2:18:52 | Samuel Stålnäbb | 29:18 | ||
268 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:18:58 | Pekka Inkeri | 19:36 | ||
269 | OK Moss (570) | +2:18:59 | Thomas Roskifte | 20:23 | ||
270 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:19:05 | Jouni Savolainen | 20:52 | ||
271 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +2:19:07 | Samuli Lahdenperä | 29:13 | ||
272 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:19:10 | Henry Varis | 21:45 | ||
273 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +2:19:13 | Olavi Kanerva | 22:25 | ||
274 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:19:32 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 16:43 | ||
275 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:20:27 | Hannu Oja | 19:20 | ||
276 | Emblem IL (379) | +2:21:20 | Hallvard Tyldum | 22:03 | ||
277 | IK Falken (258) | +2:21:56 | Niklas Wik | 20:44 | ||
278 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +2:22:09 | Jarno Pökälä | 23:39 | ||
279 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +2:22:11 | Tomi Kauppila | 21:27 | ||
280 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:22:24 | Konsta Pitkänen | 19:31 | ||
281 | Arboro OK (181) | +2:23:29 | Kristis Stankevi#269ius | 20:22 | ||
282 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:24:01 | Elli Virta | 19:28 | ||
283 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:24:02 | Jussi Koski | 19:06 | ||
284 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:24:14 | Ari Ahonen | 23:06 | ||
285 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:24:48 | Tomas Albinsson | 21:36 | ||
286 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:24:49 | Timo Maukonen | 21:07 | ||
287 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:25:36 | Tobias Rödde | 21:06 | ||
288 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:25:41 | Eero Tuomaala | 19:38 | ||
289 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:25:44 | Gabriella Bergander | 21:43 | ||
290 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +2:26:01 | Severi Aikio | 22:45 | ||
291 | IF Minken (491) | +2:26:03 | Strandvall Sören | 19:43 | ||
292 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +2:26:55 | Mikael Guttke | 26:54 | ||
293 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:27:04 | Josefin Tjernlund | 19:12 | ||
294 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:27:06 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 21:09 | ||
295 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +2:27:10 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 22:46 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +2:27:37 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 22:16 | ||
297 | OK Vöru (210) | +2:28:30 | Indrek Kuusk | 23:55 | ||
298 | Heming Orientering (187) | +2:28:52 | Henrik Jöranlid Reusch | 29:41 | ||
299 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +2:28:54 | Timo Makkonen | 30:07 | ||
300 | Konnerud IL (242) | +2:29:20 | Andrea Ranvik | 31:49 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |