Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IL Tyrving (11) | 5:34:40 | Andreas Kyburz | 35:03 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +5 | Anton Sjökvist | 35:32 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +12 | Aleksi Niemi | 36:53 | ||
4 | OK Linne (13) | +3:28 | Albin Ridefelt | 33:50 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +4:02 | Kasper Fosser | 35:42 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +6:00 | Pavel Kubat | 36:16 | ||
7 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +7:17 | Uldis Upitis | 37:42 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +7:32 | Nicolas Rio | 37:42 | ||
9 | Koovee (1) | +8:30 | Olexander Kratov | 34:39 | ||
10 | Nydalens SK (7) | +8:46 | Elias Jonsson | 37:16 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +15:23 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 39:09 | ||
12 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +16:05 | Aleksi Karppinen | 37:17 | ||
13 | NTNUI (12) | +19:01 | Vegard Jarvis Vestergård | 37:42 | ||
14 | Halden SK (4) | +19:53 | Olav Lundanes | 32:26 | ||
15 | Frol IL (17) | +20:14 | Simon Jakobsson | 40:09 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +20:15 | Jonas Leandersson | 35:11 | ||
17 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +20:28 | Martin Hubmann | 35:37 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +20:32 | Veli Kangas | 36:43 | ||
19 | Ärla IF (42) | +20:35 | Robbin Kantarp | 35:40 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +22:37 | Lauri Nenonen | 36:04 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +26:23 | Rickard Börjesson | 37:59 | ||
22 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +26:24 | Filip Ossiansson | 37:47 | ||
23 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +26:26 | Sven Hellmüller | 39:08 | ||
24 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +27:25 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 40:50 | ||
25 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +27:33 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 42:22 | ||
26 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +28:11 | Rasmus Svantesson | 40:51 | ||
27 | Lynx (23) | +29:41 | Aapo Leskinen | 38:39 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +31:14 | Sebastian Daland | 42:16 | ||
29 | Tullinge SK (161) | +31:14 | Markus Adolfsson | 42:06 | ||
30 | OLV Baselland (28) | +31:28 | Jannis Schönleber | 40:25 | ||
31 | Järla Orientering (32) | +31:31 | Anton Nilsson | 41:32 | ||
32 | Koovee 2 (98) | +31:46 | Pryjma Fryderyk | 44:29 | ||
33 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +31:57 | Morten Jörgensen | 40:50 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +33:19 | Tobia Pezzati | 38:04 | ||
35 | Navi (21) | +33:20 | Topias Ahola | 38:11 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +33:23 | Florian Attinger | 39:58 | ||
37 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +33:26 | Aleksandr Raikov | 43:10 | ||
38 | OK Denseln (48) | +34:47 | Damien Renard | 37:21 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +34:49 | Kornelius Krizsat-Lövfald | 41:16 | ||
40 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +34:50 | Martin Hammarberg | 37:53 | ||
41 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +36:23 | Eero Inkeri | 41:06 | ||
42 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +36:59 | Björn Cederberg | 38:26 | ||
43 | OK Orion (24) | +39:25 | Nick Gebert | 39:16 | ||
44 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +39:25 | Mats Troeng | 40:42 | ||
45 | OK Kolmården (66) | +39:34 | Marcin Biederman | 42:20 | ||
46 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +39:37 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 40:39 | ||
47 | OK Ravinen (16) | +41:38 | Ruslan Glebov | 35:23 | ||
48 | Ol Norska (52) | +41:47 | Ueli Werren | 38:42 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +41:51 | Otakar Hirs | 41:47 | ||
50 | OK Trian (51) | +41:52 | Petteri Muukkonen | 38:54 | ||
51 | OK Tisaren (27) | +42:43 | Mathias Drage | 40:50 | ||
52 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +44:11 | Lukas Peterson | 38:11 | ||
53 | OK Hällen (71) | +44:28 | Gustaf Sundbüe | 42:00 | ||
54 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +44:34 | Jakob Eng | 43:07 | ||
55 | OK Kåre (56) | +44:56 | Emil Åberg | 42:46 | ||
56 | Hiisirasti (29) | +45:36 | Igor Popof | 39:06 | ||
57 | MS Parma (22) | +46:09 | Jonas Hubacek | 37:58 | ||
58 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +46:34 | Endijs D. Titomers | 49:31 | ||
59 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +47:26 | Ville Kinnala | 42:12 | ||
60 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +47:36 | Tero Heikkilä | 44:24 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +49:58 | Jonas Merz | 40:12 | ||
62 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +50:01 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 46:16 | ||
63 | IGTISA (38) | +50:04 | Donatas Stulgys | 43:38 | ||
64 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +50:08 | Erik Wigle | 40:25 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +50:13 | Eero Lapila | 43:56 | ||
66 | Växjö OK (100) | +51:11 | Isac Ericsson | 44:38 | ||
67 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +52:00 | Dmitry Mikalkin | 39:07 | ||
68 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +53:23 | Nik Rey | 46:00 | ||
69 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +57:44 | Öyvind Helgerud | 42:53 | ||
70 | Hestra IF (75) | +58:56 | Martin Larsson | 45:57 | ||
71 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +1:00:50 | August Asheim Brikeland | 39:18 | ||
72 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +1:00:59 | Ville Saikko | 39:14 | ||
73 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +1:01:11 | Jonas Munthe | 39:45 | ||
74 | Nord West (68) | +1:01:13 | Daniil Kashin | 40:03 | ||
75 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +1:01:14 | Andreas Bergander | 40:13 | ||
76 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +1:01:23 | Alexander Bernaciak | 39:48 | ||
77 | OK77 (132) | +1:01:43 | Mikael Donner | 43:52 | ||
78 | Linköpings OK (79) | +1:02:21 | Victor Bergstrand | 40:35 | ||
79 | Attunda OK (95) | +1:05:28 | Karl Enges | 41:15 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +1:06:13 | Tapio Perä | 57:49 | ||
81 | Snättringe SK (112) | +1:06:20 | Mattias Kallhauge | 44:40 | ||
82 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +1:08:14 | Jakub Hruska | 41:52 | ||
83 | IFK Umeå (111) | +1:08:17 | Joel Sjölander | 46:39 | ||
84 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +1:08:19 | Andrew Barnett | 43:56 | ||
85 | Freidig SPK (143) | +1:08:41 | Mattis Holt | 44:22 | ||
86 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +1:09:18 | Vegard Ressem | 43:16 | ||
87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +1:09:22 | Andreas Gustafsson | 49:08 | ||
88 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +1:11:12 | Josh Beech | 41:11 | ||
89 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:11:17 | Richard Robinson | 42:58 | ||
90 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +1:11:21 | Manu M. Mutka | 46:16 | ||
91 | Pargas IF (335) | +1:11:55 | Alex Virtala | 43:04 | ||
92 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:14:12 | Rikard Claesson | 41:39 | ||
93 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +1:14:47 | Sturla Frydenlund | 43:55 | ||
94 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +1:14:56 | Joakim Eliasson | 42:56 | ||
95 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:14:58 | Nathan Lawson | 43:01 | ||
96 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +1:15:18 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 44:54 | ||
97 | Rehns BK (69) | +1:15:43 | Patrik Blom | 42:47 | ||
98 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +1:17:10 | Patrik Väisänen | 46:53 | ||
99 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:20:15 | Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren | 45:38 | ||
100 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:20:19 | Ondrej Vystavel | 46:04 | ||
101 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:20:25 | Jonas Palm | 47:17 | ||
102 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +1:20:55 | Daniil Botygin | 45:26 | ||
103 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +1:22:15 | Olof Eriksson | 49:01 | ||
104 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +1:22:45 | Antti Anttonen | 52:21 | ||
105 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +1:23:29 | Markus Simonen | 47:33 | ||
106 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:23:43 | Mikko Salervo | 43:38 | ||
107 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +1:23:49 | Edvin Carlsson | 44:49 | ||
108 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:24:04 | Miika Korppi | 49:27 | ||
109 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +1:25:52 | Oscar Vångell | 50:54 | ||
110 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:26:06 | Kristian Dahlström | 46:02 | ||
111 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:27:50 | Ville Uitto | 46:49 | ||
112 | IL Koll (890) | +1:28:09 | Anders Öksenholt | 44:36 | ||
113 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:28:14 | Teijo Marttinen | 45:37 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:28:20 | Markku Elo | 44:13 | ||
115 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:28:28 | Albin Andersson | 43:55 | ||
116 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:28:37 | Peter Arnesson | 44:06 | ||
117 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +1:29:39 | David Mellin | 47:57 | ||
118 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:30:17 | Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman | 43:45 | ||
119 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:30:22 | Otso Westerlund | 42:56 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:30:23 | Sampo Rahko | 43:08 | ||
121 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:32:04 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 46:55 | ||
122 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:33:12 | Petri Noponen | 44:37 | ||
123 | Gävle OK (103) | +1:33:17 | Felix Silver | 47:48 | ||
124 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:33:22 | Daniel Netz | 47:57 | ||
125 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:33:35 | Marko Tölli | 46:56 | ||
126 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:34:01 | Bertil Eronn | 45:31 | ||
127 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:34:37 | Topias Kemppi | 40:54 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:34:40 | Luukas Valtonen | 43:00 | ||
129 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:34:42 | Christian Renevey | 56:58 | ||
130 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:34:44 | Andreas G. Polden | 43:45 | ||
131 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:36:12 | Harri Luchsinger | 47:54 | ||
132 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:36:43 | Olli Väätäinen | 49:40 | ||
133 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:36:52 | Ilmari Aho | 49:27 | ||
134 | Varegg IL (172) | +1:38:50 | Stian Rykkje | 52:02 | ||
135 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +1:38:52 | Atte Mäkelä | 48:00 | ||
136 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:38:53 | Timo Ritasalo | 45:46 | ||
137 | IF Femman (92) | +1:39:18 | Peter Sundelin | 52:30 | ||
138 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:40:16 | Aapo Laiho | 42:38 | ||
139 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:40:22 | Väinö Venetjoki | 53:31 | ||
140 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:40:32 | Robert Wallstén | 45:33 | ||
141 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:41:41 | Teemu Köngäs | 43:35 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:41:57 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 51:34 | ||
143 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:42:10 | Kristian Salo | 1:01:27 | ||
144 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:42:13 | Nikolai Petrovets | 46:23 | ||
145 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:42:23 | Mattis Persson | 45:37 | ||
146 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:43:49 | Samuli Saukkonen | 47:53 | ||
147 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:44:05 | Jefta Langerak | 48:56 | ||
148 | Skogslöparna (165) | +1:45:06 | Arvid Strandberg | 59:49 | ||
149 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:45:34 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 50:36 | ||
150 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:45:36 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 49:33 | ||
151 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:45:54 | Vit Zakouril | 44:29 | ||
152 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:47:31 | Sandro Brogli | 46:14 | ||
153 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:48:30 | Hugo Dalhammer | 48:08 | ||
154 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:48:37 | Samuli Rousku | 55:15 | ||
155 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:49:28 | Miika Laine | 47:18 | ||
156 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:50:17 | Aleksandr Saberzhanov | 48:58 | ||
157 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:50:34 | Mattias Holmstrand | 47:59 | ||
158 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:51:05 | Martin Schälli | 49:08 | ||
159 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:52:30 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 47:08 | ||
160 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:52:38 | Henri Taanila | 46:06 | ||
161 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:52:40 | Harri Räty | 49:47 | ||
162 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:53:14 | Emil Johansson | 57:58 | ||
163 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +1:53:18 | Denisa Kosova | 48:19 | ||
164 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:53:19 | Andreas Kraas | 50:24 | ||
165 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:53:23 | Johanna Trummer | 50:49 | ||
166 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +1:55:12 | Bradley Lundanes | 45:21 | ||
167 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:56:15 | Pekka Vesterinen | 41:26 | ||
168 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:56:27 | Albin Alsiö | 48:05 | ||
169 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +1:56:55 | Mikael Kindborn | 53:24 | ||
170 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:57:06 | Joonas Hirvi | 53:57 | ||
171 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +1:57:13 | Henrik Upsal | 46:15 | ||
172 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +1:57:41 | Ville Heikkilä | 51:44 | ||
173 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:59:18 | Vitalii Chusov | 49:20 | ||
174 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:59:26 | Sergey Osipov | 45:00 | ||
175 | Asker SK (547) | +1:59:28 | Björnar Lövli | 1:03:19 | ||
176 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:59:38 | Jonas Halai | 49:38 | ||
177 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:59:52 | Martin Fagerlund | 54:26 | ||
178 | OK Meridians (163) | +2:00:01 | Kristaps Bruners | 49:41 | ||
179 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +2:00:04 | Petri Rusanen | 46:14 | ||
180 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +2:00:12 | Mikko Töyrylä | 50:02 | ||
181 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +2:00:23 | Jaakko Tervo | 52:24 | ||
182 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +2:00:31 | Mikhail Buimov | 57:27 | ||
183 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +2:00:35 | Martin Holth | 50:33 | ||
184 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +2:01:51 | Oscar David Jensen | 43:16 | ||
185 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +2:01:53 | Teemu Ritasalo | 43:00 | ||
186 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +2:01:58 | Jason Krogh-Pedersen | 41:40 | ||
187 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +2:01:59 | Kai Reiman | 48:33 | ||
188 | Azuolas (146) | +2:02:21 | Mantas Rimkus | 42:31 | ||
189 | Koovee 4 (206) | +2:02:22 | Henrik Hihnala | 59:08 | ||
190 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +2:03:15 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 49:44 | ||
191 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +2:04:07 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 52:21 | ||
192 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +2:04:09 | Juha Matilainen | 50:50 | ||
193 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +2:04:16 | Tobias Karlsson | 52:38 | ||
194 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:04:24 | Yuriy Masniy | 39:23 | ||
195 | Lynx 3 (238) | +2:05:54 | Tuomas Metsälä | 42:46 | ||
196 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +2:06:31 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 56:19 | ||
197 | Långhundra IF (107) | +2:06:31 | Arvid Umegård | 44:47 | ||
198 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +2:07:03 | Aleksander Kepler | 48:47 | ||
199 | OK Rodhen (188) | +2:07:41 | Axel Bergström | 53:19 | ||
200 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +2:08:07 | Sanna Paukkunen | 49:53 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |