< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +3:02:34 | Hannu Korhonen | 51:10 | ||
402 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +3:03:11 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 1:04:35 | ||
403 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +3:04:34 | Jarmo Aho | 54:51 | ||
404 | IF Sturla (550) | +3:04:35 | Lukas Klausen | 1:11:54 | ||
405 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +3:04:39 | Mikko Kiero | 53:51 | ||
406 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +3:04:48 | Timo Salin | 1:03:34 | ||
407 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:05:13 | Arvo Ahola | 52:28 | ||
408 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +3:06:31 | Vihersalo Markku | 1:05:04 | ||
409 | Wing OK (486) | +3:06:41 | Johannes Midtbö | 53:41 | ||
410 | OK77 9 (1409) | +3:06:54 | Nooa Kenttä | 58:04 | ||
411 | HelppoRasti (413) | +3:06:54 | Sampsa Kavander | 56:58 | ||
412 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +3:07:20 | Rauno Hakala | 47:56 | ||
413 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +3:07:23 | Simon Johansson | 52:41 | ||
414 | Rånäs OK (400) | +3:07:29 | Mårten Rostö | 50:19 | ||
415 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +3:08:11 | Björn-Victor Larsen | 1:07:31 | ||
416 | Omega 2 (285) | +3:08:16 | Maksim Simakov | 52:32 | ||
417 | OK Arona (274) | +3:08:28 | Artems Babins | 51:06 | ||
418 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +3:08:48 | Mika Korhonen | 57:22 | ||
419 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +3:08:52 | Matiss Leitlands | 53:54 | ||
420 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +3:09:29 | Taito Jeskanen | 54:27 | ||
421 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:09:41 | Grace Molloy | 44:44 | ||
422 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +3:10:11 | Joona Vuorela | 1:03:59 | ||
423 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +3:10:39 | Jukka Alinikula | 1:03:57 | ||
424 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +3:10:41 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:10:21 | ||
425 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +3:11:23 | Piero Sannicolo | 57:56 | ||
426 | Puujalad (416) | +3:11:25 | Marek Zahkna | 49:00 | ||
427 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +3:11:29 | Rasmus Kihl | 1:02:39 | ||
428 | OUSA (421) | +3:11:43 | Adrian Vartia | 1:11:11 | ||
429 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +3:11:48 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 59:01 | ||
430 | OK Fortuna (665) | +3:12:01 | Robertas Jauniskis | 59:02 | ||
431 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +3:12:10 | Assaf Bar-Nathan | 1:14:24 | ||
432 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +3:12:15 | Aino Asklöf | 53:10 | ||
433 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:12:17 | Tony Ahti | 47:39 | ||
434 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +3:12:18 | Charlotta Pihlflykt | 1:08:32 | ||
435 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +3:12:29 | Andreas Persson | 57:52 | ||
436 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +3:13:01 | Peter Virkalahti | 1:02:12 | ||
437 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +3:13:41 | Juha Uuskoski | 1:06:55 | ||
438 | OC Toffee (473) | +3:13:49 | Timo Leismala | 57:53 | ||
439 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +3:13:51 | Marko Vapa | 56:30 | ||
440 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +3:13:55 | Antti Muilu | 56:59 | ||
441 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +3:13:59 | Erik Ruda | 59:37 | ||
442 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +3:14:01 | Benjamin Tasa | 52:56 | ||
443 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +3:14:10 | Pasi Koistinen | 57:38 | ||
444 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +3:14:51 | Sergejs Sadrins | 55:09 | ||
445 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +3:14:55 | Matti Hakala | 45:35 | ||
446 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +3:14:58 | Evan Barnett | 1:03:12 | ||
447 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:14:59 | Raine Kivelä | 51:01 | ||
448 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +3:15:10 | Klas Friborg | 1:14:36 | ||
449 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +3:15:30 | Trond Evensen | 1:06:02 | ||
450 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +3:15:30 | Kristoffer Edshage | 55:43 | ||
451 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +3:15:43 | Lars Ström | 1:02:38 | ||
452 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +3:15:56 | Sunniva Omdal | 1:07:32 | ||
453 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +3:17:15 | Stefan Carlsson | 53:55 | ||
454 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +3:17:24 | Teemu Launio | 58:32 | ||
455 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +3:17:35 | Gunnar Nilsson | 56:31 | ||
456 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +3:17:44 | Ove Arén | 58:41 | ||
457 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +3:19:07 | David Tas | 1:03:56 | ||
458 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +3:19:12 | Tommi Hirvonen | 59:44 | ||
459 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +3:19:29 | Matias Kinnunen | 1:09:37 | ||
460 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +3:19:31 | Ronny Nordgren | 58:41 | ||
461 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +3:19:36 | Patrik Nyman | 58:28 | ||
462 | Musta Neliö (582) | +3:19:46 | Petri Hippeläinen | 57:38 | ||
463 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +3:19:50 | Kristians Stana | 58:52 | ||
464 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +3:19:53 | Marko Hämäläinen | 54:56 | ||
465 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +3:19:54 | Jani Keto | 54:52 | ||
466 | Petolintu (496) | +3:19:59 | Tuomo Kuisma | 44:40 | ||
467 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +3:20:01 | Joni Nissinen | 1:02:32 | ||
468 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +3:20:13 | Ilari Nokka | 1:06:07 | ||
469 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +3:20:21 | Martin Erik Maripuu | 57:59 | ||
470 | Ök-94 (495) | +3:20:47 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:04:49 | ||
471 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +3:20:47 | Oskar Paakkarinen | 1:04:24 | ||
472 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +3:21:13 | Matti Mattila | 59:42 | ||
473 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +3:21:54 | Miikka Annunen | 1:02:37 | ||
474 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:22:01 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 52:38 | ||
475 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +3:22:19 | Visa Metsälä | 1:05:14 | ||
476 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +3:22:20 | Kristian Husman | 1:11:56 | ||
477 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +3:22:22 | Siivonen Jere | 56:46 | ||
478 | Intersport (390) | +3:22:30 | Juha Nurminen | 1:05:11 | ||
479 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +3:23:52 | Janne Viljamaa | 1:10:06 | ||
480 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +3:23:59 | Miki Niemensivu | 1:05:08 | ||
481 | Triona (1840) | +3:24:08 | Lars Nordvall | 1:08:15 | ||
482 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +3:24:27 | Mika Loukkalahti | 48:52 | ||
483 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +3:24:29 | Janne Karhu | 59:43 | ||
484 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +3:24:30 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 58:25 | ||
485 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +3:24:37 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 55:38 | ||
486 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +3:24:38 | Jonas Niklasson | 55:21 | ||
487 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +3:24:47 | Ville Nissinen | 1:05:19 | ||
488 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +3:25:25 | Andris Lapins | 52:16 | ||
489 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +3:25:35 | Vesa Ovaska | 53:02 | ||
490 | KeparDI (699) | +3:26:19 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 56:32 | ||
491 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +3:28:03 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 59:06 | ||
492 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:28:06 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 53:12 | ||
493 | Rakvere OK (674) | +3:28:07 | Klara Yngvesson | 55:38 | ||
494 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +3:28:13 | Mikko Ylinen | 58:55 | ||
495 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +3:28:22 | Petri Laukkanen | 58:52 | ||
496 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +3:28:38 | Jussi Korhonen | 49:02 | ||
497 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +3:28:58 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:18:06 | ||
498 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +3:29:37 | Kari Kuusniemi | 1:02:04 | ||
499 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +3:29:39 | Gatis Grinbergs | 52:41 | ||
500 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +3:30:32 | Jukka Heikura | 1:03:55 | ||
501 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +3:31:45 | Erkki Isokoski | 58:24 | ||
502 | Korven Honka (327) | +3:31:52 | Pasi Märkälä | 1:10:10 | ||
503 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +3:32:04 | Matti Karhumäki | 1:25:14 | ||
504 | Omega 3 (603) | +3:32:18 | Aleksey Gorbachev | 1:07:00 | ||
505 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +3:32:41 | Olof Borell | 55:32 | ||
506 | OK Jorren (590) | +3:32:46 | Tony Björk | 53:27 | ||
507 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +3:33:05 | Ainars Skrubis | 58:03 | ||
508 | OK Enen (472) | +3:33:10 | Fontell Ville | 1:07:27 | ||
509 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +3:33:15 | Timo Korhonen | 53:59 | ||
510 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +3:33:39 | Anders Kretz | 1:11:11 | ||
511 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +3:33:56 | Sonja Kyrölä | 54:06 | ||
512 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +3:34:13 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 56:56 | ||
513 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +3:34:43 | Tommi Härkönen | 55:26 | ||
514 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +3:34:48 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 1:02:01 | ||
515 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +3:34:50 | Pekka Roivas | 1:05:25 | ||
516 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +3:35:15 | Jekabs Knets | 1:02:23 | ||
517 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +3:35:24 | Emil Olsson | 55:07 | ||
518 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +3:35:32 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 55:37 | ||
519 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +3:35:34 | Mika Lahtinen | 1:05:28 | ||
520 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +3:35:40 | Rami Koskinen | 55:51 | ||
521 | Settiäijät (886) | +3:35:50 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:15:51 | ||
522 | RAE ROK (338) | +3:35:51 | Tõnu Tänav | 58:05 | ||
523 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +3:35:53 | Mark Saunders | 56:50 | ||
524 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +3:35:54 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 57:18 | ||
525 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +3:36:07 | Markus Fogelholm | 57:22 | ||
526 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +3:36:20 | Kalle Kelkka | 54:32 | ||
527 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +3:36:21 | Stig Thunell | 52:11 | ||
528 | Beach Boys (572) | +3:36:23 | Jukka Punamäki | 58:45 | ||
529 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +3:36:23 | Fredrik Juhlin | 1:00:12 | ||
530 | Rastitykki (589) | +3:36:39 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:03:33 | ||
531 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +3:37:11 | Arto Salonen | 1:01:48 | ||
532 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +3:37:45 | Juuso Ketonen | 58:36 | ||
533 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +3:37:47 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:02:26 | ||
534 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +3:37:51 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:03:31 | ||
535 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +3:38:00 | Oliver Breiling | 1:02:55 | ||
536 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +3:38:16 | Vili Silmälä | 1:13:29 | ||
537 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +3:38:18 | Jukka Eeva | 55:23 | ||
538 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +3:38:28 | Timo Ikola | 1:14:48 | ||
539 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +3:38:39 | Sami Ekblad | 1:06:49 | ||
540 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +3:39:48 | Annu Tyyskänen | 1:02:36 | ||
541 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +3:39:48 | Joonas Leppänen | 1:01:01 | ||
542 | Peab (564) | +3:40:13 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:00:29 | ||
543 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:40:14 | Samuel Hippi | 58:03 | ||
544 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +3:41:10 | Emilia Teini | 1:00:55 | ||
545 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +3:41:27 | Eero Junkala | 56:05 | ||
546 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +3:41:30 | Juri Matinheikki | 1:11:35 | ||
547 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +3:41:30 | Jari Sundqvist | 1:02:05 | ||
548 | FTA (733) | +3:41:32 | Max Enwald | 1:16:08 | ||
549 | OC Puisto (662) | +3:41:34 | Uki Lammi | 1:09:15 | ||
550 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +3:41:38 | Timo Tolonen | 1:02:40 | ||
551 | ViVi Master (528) | +3:41:39 | Matti Serenius | 1:00:37 | ||
552 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +3:41:41 | Theresia Meissner | 1:08:59 | ||
553 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +3:41:44 | Jouni Karetjoki | 57:23 | ||
554 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +3:41:45 | Roope Jokela | 1:34:02 | ||
555 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +3:41:50 | Esko Nummi | 1:02:58 | ||
556 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +3:41:52 | Riku Koivusalo | 55:48 | ||
557 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +3:41:53 | Tuomas Markkula | 1:03:34 | ||
558 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +3:42:01 | Mikko Qvintus | 55:25 | ||
559 | Herraseura (411) | +3:42:08 | Atte Jantunen | 1:16:58 | ||
560 | Verdal OK (356) | +3:42:31 | Erik Fröseth | 59:32 | ||
561 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +3:42:50 | Tuomas Kaijala | 1:02:05 | ||
562 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +3:42:57 | Aki Venäläinen | 56:09 | ||
563 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +3:43:20 | Kaupo Järve | 53:32 | ||
564 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +3:43:38 | Karin Skogholm | 56:44 | ||
565 | Gasum (664) | +3:43:41 | Jukka Pärssinen | 54:21 | ||
566 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +3:44:12 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:00:41 | ||
567 | Aivan Sama (518) | +3:44:15 | Mika Hulkko | 1:05:12 | ||
568 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +3:44:16 | Seppo Lamberg | 59:00 | ||
569 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +3:44:47 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:02:04 | ||
570 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +3:44:54 | Jarkko Hautakoski | 1:05:58 | ||
571 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +3:44:54 | Juho Palosaari | 1:15:08 | ||
572 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +3:44:56 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:15:38 | ||
573 | Kerkesix (791) | +3:44:58 | Pasi Nissilä | 1:00:45 | ||
574 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +3:45:17 | Risto Härkönen | 1:04:50 | ||
575 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +3:45:23 | Joakim Hakala | 57:53 | ||
576 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +3:45:25 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 51:38 | ||
577 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +3:45:27 | Jaakko Höök | 57:16 | ||
578 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +3:46:06 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:00:56 | ||
579 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +3:46:08 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 54:53 | ||
580 | Tuuripellet (537) | +3:46:20 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:06:45 | ||
581 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +3:46:21 | Saana Suutari | 1:09:57 | ||
582 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +3:46:26 | Sakeri Savola | 1:30:57 | ||
583 | Murut (399) | +3:48:02 | Susanna Tervo | 54:16 | ||
584 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +3:48:06 | Hannes Rinkineva | 52:29 | ||
585 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +3:48:11 | Mikko Virta | 58:00 | ||
586 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +3:49:19 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 56:09 | ||
587 | SK Mortis (567) | +3:49:29 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:05:31 | ||
588 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +3:50:04 | Touko Tupola | 55:16 | ||
589 | Luolamiehet (644) | +3:50:19 | Mikko Ronkainen | 1:07:39 | ||
590 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +3:50:23 | Johan Fochsen | 1:03:59 | ||
591 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +3:50:28 | Henrik Hamrefors | 57:08 | ||
592 | IF Åland (655) | +3:50:35 | Lars Janlöv | 1:06:22 | ||
593 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +3:50:41 | Vyacheslav Kotov | 1:01:48 | ||
594 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +3:50:47 | Marko Nygård | 58:05 | ||
595 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +3:51:00 | Hannu Holappa | 57:16 | ||
596 | Victorious Secret (891) | +3:51:21 | Vivian Lindholm | 57:44 | ||
597 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +3:51:25 | Erik Dyrelius | 1:11:38 | ||
598 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +3:51:26 | Matias Vanhanen | 54:44 | ||
599 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +3:51:34 | Mikko Maukonen | 1:10:35 | ||
600 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +3:52:24 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:07:37 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |