< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +3:52:33 | Otto von Frenckell | 1:15:31 | ||
602 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +3:52:42 | Päivi Roivainen | 1:11:55 | ||
603 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +3:53:02 | Eero Liimatainen | 56:18 | ||
604 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +3:53:06 | Jarkko Munne | 1:04:29 | ||
605 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +3:53:30 | Christoffer Melin | 58:39 | ||
606 | Joosehukku (529) | +3:53:37 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 1:13:11 | ||
607 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +3:53:47 | Tuomas Multala | 1:13:08 | ||
608 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +3:55:11 | Marko Kämäräinen | 56:56 | ||
609 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +3:55:17 | Marko Jaatinen | 55:07 | ||
610 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +3:55:28 | Harri Saramäki | 1:02:26 | ||
611 | Valbo AIF (648) | +3:55:41 | David Björk | 57:39 | ||
612 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +3:55:48 | Kimmo Keinänen | 57:25 | ||
613 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +3:57:12 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:06:10 | ||
614 | UNO SK (867) | +3:57:17 | Backman Daniel | 1:06:30 | ||
615 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +3:57:19 | Tero Järvinen | 1:05:23 | ||
616 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +3:57:20 | Harri Meskanen | 1:04:11 | ||
617 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +3:57:28 | Svetlana Raikova | 59:58 | ||
618 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:57:56 | Markus Hannula | 57:23 | ||
619 | Annila (1801) | +3:58:03 | Pirkka Annila | 1:08:34 | ||
620 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +3:58:05 | Ville Tuomaala | 1:01:48 | ||
621 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +3:58:07 | Vidmantas Nakvosas | 1:25:03 | ||
622 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +3:58:10 | Petteri Nieminen | 1:02:58 | ||
623 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +3:58:12 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:07:10 | ||
624 | SAL (785) | +3:58:16 | Eero Rantala | 1:08:38 | ||
625 | Karsu.fi (647) | +3:58:30 | Mikko Frisk | 56:54 | ||
626 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +3:58:48 | Nikolay Khramov | 1:12:03 | ||
627 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +3:58:56 | Lars Brickstad | 1:00:29 | ||
628 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +3:59:10 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:03:55 | ||
629 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +3:59:12 | Marko Pesonen | 1:04:13 | ||
630 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +3:59:19 | Jari Ansamaa | 1:12:02 | ||
631 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +3:59:22 | Markus Jokinen | 1:00:54 | ||
632 | Tibro OK (851) | +3:59:28 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 1:11:21 | ||
633 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +3:59:29 | Ville Nykänen | 57:26 | ||
634 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +3:59:31 | Hannes Havukainen | 1:05:39 | ||
635 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +3:59:37 | Aivars Dzalbs | 1:05:47 | ||
636 | OK Sköynar (995) | +4:00:09 | Simen Hegstad | 1:14:21 | ||
637 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +4:00:18 | Mathias Myrefelt | 58:51 | ||
638 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +4:00:54 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:05:46 | ||
639 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +4:01:30 | Hannu Valjakka | 1:04:02 | ||
640 | Firstbeat (1018) | +4:01:30 | Tapio Mäkinen | 1:18:35 | ||
641 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +4:02:00 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 1:07:06 | ||
642 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +4:02:03 | Sami Etula | 1:15:28 | ||
643 | Jussis seven (676) | +4:02:03 | Jussi Laaksonen | 1:10:34 | ||
644 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +4:02:27 | Ari Kosunen | 1:00:45 | ||
645 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +4:02:29 | Emmi Markki | 1:01:25 | ||
646 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +4:02:32 | Kari Virtanen | 1:17:24 | ||
647 | Hakuliset (540) | +4:02:34 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:05:28 | ||
648 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +4:02:37 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 1:01:38 | ||
649 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +4:02:42 | Arto Happo | 1:06:13 | ||
650 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +4:03:00 | Antti Ahvenjärvi | 1:03:41 | ||
651 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +4:03:07 | TImo Ålgars | 1:14:09 | ||
652 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +4:03:09 | Joni Hurppu | 1:11:42 | ||
653 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +4:03:14 | Fredrik Sveen | 1:20:39 | ||
654 | Pullin serkut (577) | +4:03:23 | Esa Korpela | 1:04:01 | ||
655 | SK Mercury (501) | +4:03:59 | Marti Kaljuve | 55:41 | ||
656 | Surikati (658) | +4:04:04 | Seilis Oskars | 52:38 | ||
657 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +4:04:11 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:02:42 | ||
658 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +4:04:22 | Johan Langels | 1:07:09 | ||
659 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +4:05:14 | Rasmus Amper | 1:07:47 | ||
660 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +4:05:26 | Mattias Engström | 1:13:47 | ||
661 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +4:05:26 | Eero Joukas | 51:07 | ||
662 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +4:05:35 | Olli Vesisenaho | 1:08:22 | ||
663 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +4:05:36 | Jukka Kurttila | 1:19:54 | ||
664 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +4:05:41 | Jaakko Lattu | 1:03:57 | ||
665 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +4:06:06 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:00:53 | ||
666 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +4:06:08 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 50:55 | ||
667 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +4:06:14 | Jukka Laiho | 1:02:57 | ||
668 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +4:06:16 | Jouni Loisa | 1:05:09 | ||
669 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +4:06:21 | Rune Sträte | 55:23 | ||
670 | Supertalentit (691) | +4:07:38 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 1:09:06 | ||
671 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +4:07:47 | Jukka Nikander | 59:03 | ||
672 | Geodeesi (761) | +4:07:47 | Tuomela Dimitri | 53:42 | ||
673 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +4:07:51 | Ari Haajanen | 1:06:14 | ||
674 | RC Eemeli (635) | +4:07:58 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:05:33 | ||
675 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +4:08:47 | Atte Wahlström | 1:11:47 | ||
676 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +4:08:49 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:06:36 | ||
677 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +4:08:52 | Samuli Kolu | 1:15:57 | ||
678 | eLadies (755) | +4:09:04 | Kirsi Boström | 55:34 | ||
679 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +4:09:37 | Heikki Norri | 1:01:31 | ||
680 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +4:10:11 | Vladislav Kolganov | 51:01 | ||
681 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +4:10:15 | Tommi Matila | 57:42 | ||
682 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +4:10:17 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 59:21 | ||
683 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +4:10:18 | Marko Pehkonen | 57:38 | ||
684 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +4:10:21 | Peter Stenbäck | 57:57 | ||
685 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +4:10:24 | Sonja Leinamo | 1:13:28 | ||
686 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +4:10:25 | Mika Antrela | 1:08:28 | ||
687 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +4:10:27 | Juha-Ville Lahdensuo | 1:04:04 | ||
688 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +4:10:28 | Emil Koivula | 1:03:16 | ||
689 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +4:10:31 | Adriaan Pelckmans | 57:29 | ||
690 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +4:10:37 | Timo Ahonen | 1:10:33 | ||
691 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +4:10:39 | Risto Uusivirta | 45:16 | ||
692 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +4:10:48 | Kari Hakuli | 1:17:08 | ||
693 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +4:10:56 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 1:07:44 | ||
694 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +4:10:58 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:36:02 | ||
695 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +4:11:03 | Jouni Joensuu | 55:57 | ||
696 | Team Happonen (628) | +4:11:46 | Herman Happonen | 58:48 | ||
697 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +4:11:48 | Jukka Pispala | 1:20:36 | ||
698 | Judica (917) | +4:11:52 | Eero Ruokonen | 1:01:20 | ||
699 | Team Azure (779) | +4:11:53 | Tommi Niskanen | 1:18:28 | ||
700 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +4:11:57 | Henri Törmä | 57:46 | ||
701 | Rastiketut (460) | +4:11:58 | Pasi Nurmi | 59:36 | ||
702 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +4:12:01 | Mikko Inget | 1:17:14 | ||
703 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +4:12:04 | Pasi Viberg | 1:10:57 | ||
704 | PK Racing Team (686) | +4:12:06 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 56:31 | ||
705 | Essity Finland (1091) | +4:12:10 | Riku Hälli | 1:08:32 | ||
706 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +4:12:13 | Joel Udd | 1:03:45 | ||
707 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +4:13:07 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 59:16 | ||
708 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +4:13:09 | Jyri Hoffren | 1:01:59 | ||
709 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +4:13:11 | Antti Rönkkö | 1:02:04 | ||
710 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +4:13:12 | Matti Holopainen | 1:47:49 | ||
711 | Hönöt SK (900) | +4:13:16 | Tino Silfver | 1:10:27 | ||
712 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +4:14:06 | Esa Hämäläinen | 58:33 | ||
713 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +4:14:13 | Tapio Lehtinen | 58:33 | ||
714 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +4:14:36 | Visa Koponen | 1:00:27 | ||
715 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +4:14:45 | Paavo Rasilainen | 1:01:55 | ||
716 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +4:14:59 | Janne Mäenpää | 55:04 | ||
717 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +4:15:13 | Laura Ramstein | 46:13 | ||
718 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +4:15:21 | Juuso Mutikainen | 1:01:35 | ||
719 | SukK 83 (757) | +4:15:25 | Susanna Määttä | 1:06:42 | ||
720 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +4:15:27 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 59:49 | ||
721 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +4:15:30 | Juha Nyman | 59:31 | ||
722 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +4:16:17 | Maarit Partanen | 1:01:14 | ||
723 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +4:16:26 | Jari Rantala | 1:14:32 | ||
724 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +4:16:37 | Fritz Aebi | 57:47 | ||
725 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +4:17:17 | Lilja Österman | 1:02:54 | ||
726 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +4:17:21 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:01:33 | ||
727 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +4:17:28 | Matti Äijö | 1:01:09 | ||
728 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +4:17:30 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:01:05 | ||
729 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +4:17:32 | Joona Repo | 47:19 | ||
730 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +4:17:35 | Matti Alasuvanto | 1:02:25 | ||
731 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +4:17:47 | Pyry Vaismaa | 58:50 | ||
732 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +4:17:49 | Timo Siivonen | 1:16:19 | ||
733 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +4:17:59 | Öhlund Per | 1:06:53 | ||
734 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +4:17:59 | Mikko Oja | 1:05:44 | ||
735 | Malax IF (902) | +4:18:14 | Gustav Nygård | 1:02:08 | ||
736 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +4:18:16 | Kevin Solvin | 1:16:51 | ||
737 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +4:18:23 | Ari Hietanen | 1:21:09 | ||
738 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +4:18:26 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:09:49 | ||
739 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +4:18:29 | Heikki Haaparanta | 1:06:59 | ||
740 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +4:18:34 | Snorre Frydenlund | 1:19:56 | ||
741 | OK77 6 (744) | +4:18:43 | Erik Lönnfeldt | 1:06:13 | ||
742 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +4:19:16 | Peter Falk | 50:07 | ||
743 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +4:20:11 | Joona Nisula | 1:01:19 | ||
744 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +4:20:12 | Petri Tilli | 1:07:28 | ||
745 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +4:20:36 | Simon Wallman | 1:16:47 | ||
746 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +4:20:47 | Kim Hellström | 1:05:10 | ||
747 | Rastipukit (557) | +4:20:54 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:23:10 | ||
748 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +4:21:02 | Jukka Heinonen | 1:03:34 | ||
749 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +4:21:06 | Francis Blunt | 55:50 | ||
750 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +4:21:07 | Ville Holma | 1:14:27 | ||
751 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +4:21:08 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:06:45 | ||
752 | OK West (605) | +4:21:10 | Veiko Vinkel | 53:28 | ||
753 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +4:21:12 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:04:50 | ||
754 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +4:21:13 | Markus Lindgren | 1:03:57 | ||
755 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +4:21:17 | Mikael Rööhs | 1:04:21 | ||
756 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +4:21:18 | Aki Lindroos | 1:11:08 | ||
757 | Nabla (1044) | +4:21:25 | Ritva Rissanen | 1:05:30 | ||
758 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +4:21:49 | Matias Rinta | 50:27 | ||
759 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +4:21:50 | Olena Pitirimova | 51:35 | ||
760 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +4:22:12 | Jussi Knuuttila | 1:02:24 | ||
761 | SK Samperi (1108) | +4:22:19 | Juuso Huhtala | 1:08:26 | ||
762 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +4:22:21 | Pyry Rannikko | 1:19:29 | ||
763 | South London Orienteers (520) | +4:22:34 | Alan Leakey | 1:06:47 | ||
764 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +4:22:36 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 1:11:19 | ||
765 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +4:23:37 | Tommi Salminen | 1:00:35 | ||
766 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +4:23:48 | Antti Lahtinen | 1:12:51 | ||
767 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +4:23:51 | Simo Helkkula | 1:09:47 | ||
768 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +4:23:51 | Ville Järvinen | 1:28:13 | ||
769 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +4:24:02 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 1:01:20 | ||
770 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +4:24:21 | Juho Torkkel | 1:12:05 | ||
771 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +4:24:56 | Janne Kokkala | 1:06:26 | ||
772 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +4:25:02 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 1:10:07 | ||
773 | OK77 4 (610) | +4:25:10 | Harry Sainio | 1:04:08 | ||
774 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +4:25:18 | Taneli Väisänen | 1:06:50 | ||
775 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +4:25:51 | Seppo Pietarila | 1:10:36 | ||
776 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +4:26:04 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 1:13:53 | ||
777 | Someron Esa (703) | +4:26:19 | Markku Koskinen | 1:15:11 | ||
778 | Navi 7 (1059) | +4:26:50 | Vesa Väänänen | 1:14:03 | ||
779 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +4:26:54 | Sini Karvonen | 1:15:30 | ||
780 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +4:26:56 | Simo Sukselainen | 52:14 | ||
781 | Solf IK (633) | +4:27:01 | Christer Snickars | 1:28:33 | ||
782 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +4:27:05 | Mikael Pigg | 1:14:46 | ||
783 | Tamrock (869) | +4:27:41 | Mikko Toivo | 1:12:50 | ||
784 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +4:28:01 | Konsta Raitanen | 59:16 | ||
785 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +4:28:05 | Miikka Hourula | 1:01:30 | ||
786 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +4:28:10 | Jani Nevalainen | 1:28:47 | ||
787 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +4:28:11 | Jarmo Peltola | 1:09:53 | ||
788 | EKI (1162) | +4:28:14 | Sami-Petteri Eskonen | 1:13:12 | ||
789 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +4:29:02 | Robert von Frenckell | 59:51 | ||
790 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +4:29:50 | Antti Hurri | 1:06:28 | ||
791 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +4:29:55 | Samuel Hyyppä | 59:40 | ||
792 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +4:30:02 | Pekka Huttunen | 1:15:37 | ||
793 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +4:30:03 | Ari Kolehmainen | 1:19:21 | ||
794 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +4:30:07 | Heikki Vuopio | 1:01:21 | ||
795 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +4:31:07 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:01:22 | ||
796 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +4:31:16 | Henry Kouvonen | 1:16:53 | ||
797 | Futurice (968) | +4:31:19 | Antti Kolunkulma | 1:07:44 | ||
798 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +4:31:27 | Jukka Raittinen | 1:14:52 | ||
799 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +4:31:33 | Jouni Holmala | 1:17:26 | ||
800 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +4:31:34 | Petri Ruotsalainen | 1:15:51 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |