< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:43:23 | Bertil Eronn | 1:22:54 | ||
102 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:44:03 | Daniel Netz | 1:26:38 | ||
103 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +1:44:52 | David Mellin | 1:31:10 | ||
104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:45:17 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:21:37 | ||
105 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:48:31 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:18:25 | ||
106 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:49:20 | Christian Renevey | 1:39:37 | ||
107 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:49:23 | Harri Luchsinger | 1:29:06 | ||
108 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:51:17 | Peter Arnesson | 1:34:46 | ||
109 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:51:26 | Aapo Laiho | 1:21:48 | ||
110 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:51:26 | Mattis Persson | 1:22:41 | ||
111 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:54:14 | Robert Wallstén | 1:27:16 | ||
112 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:54:57 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 1:32:35 | ||
113 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:56:23 | Nikolai Petrovets | 1:28:33 | ||
114 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:57:12 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:32:06 | ||
115 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:57:18 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 1:30:21 | ||
116 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:57:37 | Sandro Brogli | 1:24:21 | ||
117 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:58:06 | Vit Zakouril | 1:24:42 | ||
118 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:58:43 | Samuli Saukkonen | 1:30:47 | ||
119 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:59:26 | Aleksandr Saberzhanov | 1:26:08 | ||
120 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +2:00:24 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 1:23:03 | ||
121 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +2:00:43 | Andreas Kraas | 1:25:49 | ||
122 | Varegg IL (172) | +2:00:55 | Stian Rykkje | 1:42:07 | ||
123 | IF Femman (92) | +2:00:58 | Peter Sundelin | 1:42:10 | ||
124 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +2:01:03 | Kristian Salo | 1:48:21 | ||
125 | Järfälla OK (227) | +2:01:30 | Jefta Langerak | 1:34:21 | ||
126 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +2:02:37 | Samuli Rousku | 1:37:16 | ||
127 | OK Raseborg (215) | +2:03:23 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:16:35 | ||
128 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +2:03:26 | Henri Taanila | 1:24:55 | ||
129 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +2:03:27 | Miika Laine | 1:29:17 | ||
130 | Skogslöparna (165) | +2:04:03 | Arvid Strandberg | 1:46:47 | ||
131 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +2:04:28 | Harri Räty | 1:29:35 | ||
132 | OK Landehof (236) | +2:04:31 | Mattias Holmstrand | 1:29:57 | ||
133 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +2:05:01 | Denisa Kosova | 1:28:03 | ||
134 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +2:05:42 | Martin Schälli | 1:31:46 | ||
135 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +2:06:53 | Johanna Trummer | 1:32:20 | ||
136 | OK Roxen (941) | +2:06:59 | Hugo Dalhammer | 1:34:38 | ||
137 | IF Hagen (362) | +2:07:07 | Albin Alsiö | 1:26:46 | ||
138 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +2:08:31 | Henrik Upsal | 1:25:34 | ||
139 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +2:10:02 | Martin Fagerlund | 1:32:37 | ||
140 | Azuolas (146) | +2:11:03 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:19:13 | ||
141 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +2:11:10 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:20:17 | ||
142 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +2:11:16 | Oscar David Jensen | 1:20:42 | ||
143 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +2:11:44 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 1:43:42 | ||
144 | IF Brahe (194) | +2:12:01 | Emil Johansson | 1:44:46 | ||
145 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +2:12:22 | Sergey Osipov | 1:25:57 | ||
146 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:12:32 | Yuriy Masniy | 1:15:31 | ||
147 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +2:13:35 | Jason Krogh-Pedersen | 1:21:18 | ||
148 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +2:14:01 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:31:52 | ||
149 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +2:14:21 | Martin Holth | 1:32:20 | ||
150 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +2:14:52 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 1:31:07 | ||
151 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +2:14:53 | Kai Reiman | 1:29:28 | ||
152 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +2:15:13 | Jonas Halai | 1:33:13 | ||
153 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +2:15:24 | Petri Rusanen | 1:29:35 | ||
154 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +2:15:33 | Mikael Kindborn | 1:40:03 | ||
155 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +2:16:47 | Juha Matilainen | 1:31:28 | ||
156 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +2:17:14 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:42:06 | ||
157 | Koovee 4 (206) | +2:18:25 | Henrik Hihnala | 1:43:12 | ||
158 | Långhundra IF (107) | +2:19:20 | Arvid Umegård | 1:25:36 | ||
159 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +2:20:22 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 1:34:52 | ||
160 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +2:20:23 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:38:12 | ||
161 | Västerås SOK (506) | +2:20:24 | Johan Ahlström | 1:27:57 | ||
162 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +2:20:45 | Marko Passila | 1:25:52 | ||
163 | OK Meridians (163) | +2:20:45 | Kristaps Bruners | 1:38:25 | ||
164 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +2:20:46 | Jani Vahala | 1:30:03 | ||
165 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +2:21:47 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:38:10 | ||
166 | Lynx 3 (238) | +2:23:07 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:28:00 | ||
167 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +2:23:26 | Sanna Paukkunen | 1:33:13 | ||
168 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +2:23:27 | Linus Rispling | 1:39:24 | ||
169 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:24:02 | Joni Hirvonen | 1:25:11 | ||
170 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:24:07 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:16:59 | ||
171 | Nord West 2 (129) | +2:24:25 | Vitalii Chusov | 1:42:28 | ||
172 | Enga (264) | +2:24:48 | Rolf Vestre | 1:28:30 | ||
173 | OK Rodhen (188) | +2:25:00 | Axel Bergström | 1:38:38 | ||
174 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +2:25:49 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:45:50 | ||
175 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +2:25:57 | Filip Adamek | 1:38:36 | ||
176 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:26:00 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:20:20 | ||
177 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +2:26:13 | Mikhail Buimov | 1:51:10 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +2:26:16 | Mikael Boström | 1:27:17 | ||
179 | Trollelg (174) | +2:27:16 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 1:31:32 | ||
180 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +2:27:23 | Jorma Ojalainen | 1:39:56 | ||
181 | Night Hawk (967) | +2:27:24 | Andreas Dale | 1:32:17 | ||
182 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:28:54 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:29:09 | ||
183 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +2:31:10 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:40:47 | ||
184 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +2:31:12 | Björn Karlsson | 1:32:03 | ||
185 | Täby OK (201) | +2:33:17 | Johan Hofstedt | 1:37:03 | ||
186 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:33:33 | Martin Roudny | 1:26:55 | ||
187 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +2:33:34 | Filipa Rodrigues | 1:45:32 | ||
188 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +2:33:34 | Henrik Palmen | 1:42:44 | ||
189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +2:33:36 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:37:58 | ||
190 | Asker SK (547) | +2:33:51 | Björnar Lövli | 2:05:43 | ||
191 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:34:37 | Väinö Johansson | 1:26:12 | ||
192 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +2:34:48 | Håvard Skriubakken | 1:44:01 | ||
193 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:34:51 | Christoffer Ahlsén | 1:35:15 | ||
194 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:34:53 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 1:27:17 | ||
195 | Gotlands OF (192) | +2:35:00 | Fredrik Levin | 1:38:46 | ||
196 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:35:03 | Olof Malmberg | 1:31:34 | ||
197 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:35:22 | Esa Hongell | 1:30:25 | ||
198 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +2:35:25 | Aleksander Kepler | 1:45:10 | ||
199 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +2:35:30 | Johannes Bladh | 1:48:23 | ||
200 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:36:06 | Lauri Partanen | 1:33:04 | ||
201 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:37:31 | Jukka Havento | 1:30:45 | ||
202 | MEPhI (276) | +2:37:33 | Boris Durnov | 1:30:28 | ||
203 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +2:37:38 | Aleksandr Vizimov | 1:44:17 | ||
204 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +2:37:39 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 1:41:18 | ||
205 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:37:40 | Anton Hamppu | 1:28:29 | ||
206 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:37:47 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:28:27 | ||
207 | Lynx 4 (321) | +2:37:57 | Janne Aumo | 1:39:42 | ||
208 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +2:38:06 | Thomas Egger | 1:47:28 | ||
209 | Fryazino (239) | +2:39:09 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:33:47 | ||
210 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:39:12 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:26:25 | ||
211 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +2:39:53 | Niclas Larsson | 1:43:56 | ||
212 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:40:37 | David Tarrés | 1:35:00 | ||
213 | RasTiimi (220) | +2:41:29 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:47:55 | ||
214 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:41:30 | Peter Haldi | 1:33:41 | ||
215 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:41:40 | Hannu Oja | 1:30:35 | ||
216 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +2:42:12 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 1:49:13 | ||
217 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:42:29 | Erik Hansson | 1:36:45 | ||
218 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:42:30 | Elias Lehtonen | 1:36:21 | ||
219 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:42:30 | Jussi Koski | 1:27:36 | ||
220 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:42:53 | Teemu Kerkola | 1:38:11 | ||
221 | OK Moss (570) | +2:42:54 | Thomas Roskifte | 1:34:20 | ||
222 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:42:56 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:34:45 | ||
223 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:42:59 | Henry Varis | 1:35:36 | ||
224 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:43:06 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 1:43:20 | ||
225 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:43:19 | Ilari Visuri | 1:37:41 | ||
226 | IK Auseklis (183) | +2:44:22 | Davis Solmanis | 1:49:47 | ||
227 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +2:45:01 | Jani Tamminen | 1:44:59 | ||
228 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:45:25 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:32:34 | ||
229 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +2:45:27 | Juha Skinnari | 1:44:05 | ||
230 | Medeina (241) | +2:45:38 | Mantas DruMan-Drulia | 1:59:18 | ||
231 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:46:10 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:28:20 | ||
232 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:46:15 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:39:11 | ||
233 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:46:29 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:41:22 | ||
234 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:46:32 | Nils Ciglis | 1:41:10 | ||
235 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +2:46:35 | Enrico Gottardo | 1:50:51 | ||
236 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:46:35 | Elli Virta | 1:32:04 | ||
237 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:46:37 | Tero Ojala | 1:39:53 | ||
238 | IK Falken (258) | +2:46:54 | Niklas Wik | 1:35:44 | ||
239 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +2:48:31 | Vitaly Tetikov | 1:41:51 | ||
240 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:49:10 | Aleksi Välimaa | 1:42:48 | ||
241 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:49:20 | Jakob Nilsson | 1:31:32 | ||
242 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:49:21 | Tobias Rödde | 1:34:53 | ||
243 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:49:27 | Truls Lindholm | 1:44:21 | ||
244 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +2:49:29 | Oliver Petersen | 1:46:55 | ||
245 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:49:33 | Ari Ahonen | 1:38:27 | ||
246 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:51:16 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:22:22 | ||
247 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:51:36 | Casper Fingerroos | 1:52:08 | ||
248 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:51:43 | Normunds Leina | 1:49:45 | ||
249 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:51:52 | Artturi Hiiro | 1:45:07 | ||
250 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:52:05 | Lars-Erik Arlebo | 1:26:00 | ||
251 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:53:06 | Barbora Zhanalova | 1:33:15 | ||
252 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:53:22 | Gabriella Bergander | 1:39:23 | ||
253 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:53:25 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:40:15 | ||
254 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:54:04 | Joose Nurmela | 1:31:49 | ||
255 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:54:07 | Cyril Baumann | 1:35:41 | ||
256 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +2:54:18 | Samuli Lahdenperä | 1:54:26 | ||
257 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +2:54:37 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:43:55 | ||
258 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +2:54:38 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:46:10 | ||
259 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +2:54:58 | Samuel Stålnäbb | 1:55:26 | ||
260 | Arboro OK (181) | +2:56:31 | Kristis Stankevi#269ius | 1:43:26 | ||
261 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:58:27 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:30:06 | ||
262 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:58:47 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:31:27 | ||
263 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:59:00 | Janne Joensivu | 1:27:03 | ||
264 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:59:12 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:43:17 | ||
265 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:59:26 | Simo Lindgren | 1:24:40 | ||
266 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +2:59:48 | Olavi Kanerva | 1:53:02 | ||
267 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +3:00:44 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:28:54 | ||
268 | Ultra (145) | +3:01:03 | Dzmitry Papou | 1:44:04 | ||
269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +3:01:42 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:46:23 | ||
270 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +3:02:08 | Teemu Kettula | 1:44:24 | ||
271 | IF Rigor (381) | +3:02:23 | Stefan Graad | 1:43:08 | ||
272 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +3:02:50 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:42:14 | ||
273 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +3:02:53 | Alexander Litvinov | 1:41:15 | ||
274 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +3:02:59 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:31:01 | ||
275 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +3:03:00 | Venla Taulavuori | 1:33:30 | ||
276 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +3:03:06 | Arvid Eriksson | 1:45:06 | ||
277 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +3:03:29 | Christian Redtzer | 1:28:15 | ||
278 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +3:03:30 | Eetu Liukkonen | 1:36:09 | ||
279 | Turun NMKY (376) | +3:03:52 | Juho Tammi | 1:44:28 | ||
280 | Dela 2 (257) | +3:03:58 | Johan Halvarsson | 1:29:17 | ||
281 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +3:04:00 | William Skaug | 1:32:53 | ||
282 | Myggans OS (353) | +3:04:05 | Erik Sundberg | 1:29:22 | ||
283 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +3:04:11 | Timo Makkonen | 1:55:26 | ||
284 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +3:04:47 | Severi Aikio | 1:51:33 | ||
285 | Emit (364) | +3:05:35 | Mika Kulmala | 1:47:26 | ||
286 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +3:06:32 | Topi Seppänen | 1:35:48 | ||
287 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +3:06:40 | Sergey Grushin | 1:33:45 | ||
288 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +3:06:43 | Miro Tuomala | 1:31:10 | ||
289 | Yaroslavl (286) | +3:06:45 | Alexandr Angelov | 1:34:44 | ||
290 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +3:06:52 | Josef Hubacek | 1:30:42 | ||
291 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +3:06:58 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:37:00 | ||
292 | Omega (196) | +3:06:58 | Aleksandr Isaev | 1:35:03 | ||
293 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +3:07:01 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 1:44:14 | ||
294 | Downtown 65 (396) | +3:07:15 | Kalle Luokola | 1:45:29 | ||
295 | Bussola OK (154) | +3:07:48 | Erich Rea | 2:13:36 | ||
296 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +3:07:51 | Leonore Winkler | 1:38:18 | ||
297 | Leader PTZ (922) | +3:07:52 | Maksim Martynov | 1:48:45 | ||
298 | OK Botnia (326) | +3:08:18 | Mickel Forsell | 1:46:20 | ||
299 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +3:08:18 | Eero Aittolampi | 1:44:05 | ||
300 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +3:08:21 | Josefina Sundman | 1:41:38 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |