< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Exme (1732) | +6:28:47 | Aliisa Mäkinen | 2:19:56 | ||
1202 | Off Course (1344) | +6:29:26 | Santeri Ihalainen | 2:06:36 | ||
1203 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +6:29:40 | Lassi Hirvonen | 2:20:35 | ||
1204 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +6:29:46 | Jussi Pekkala | 2:20:27 | ||
1205 | 2Einsteins (911) | +6:29:47 | Eero Viikki | 2:21:00 | ||
1206 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +6:29:55 | Mikko Perttula | 2:57:25 | ||
1207 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +6:30:10 | Hannu Jänkälä | 3:13:56 | ||
1208 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +6:30:21 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:58:13 | ||
1209 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +6:30:46 | Ville Tuomi | 1:59:11 | ||
1210 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +6:31:06 | Henri Kautiala | 2:29:20 | ||
1211 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +6:31:18 | Taneli Jokinen | 1:59:31 | ||
1212 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +6:31:27 | Juha Virtanen | 2:33:46 | ||
1213 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +6:31:43 | Timo Nokkonen | 2:31:28 | ||
1214 | TT226 (689) | +6:31:49 | Niina Myllymäki | 3:13:49 | ||
1215 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +6:32:29 | Heikki Koskela | 2:08:51 | ||
1216 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +6:32:32 | Taru Aro | 2:08:52 | ||
1217 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +6:32:33 | Juha Julkunen | 2:33:13 | ||
1218 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +6:32:34 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:59:13 | ||
1219 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +6:32:34 | Tapio Jolula | 2:29:46 | ||
1220 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +6:32:46 | Heikki Nössö Tiihonen | 2:10:13 | ||
1221 | Gofore (1916) | +6:33:08 | Toni Kokkonen | 3:10:56 | ||
1222 | TARAKI (1709) | +6:33:30 | Tommi Kukkula | 2:01:50 | ||
1223 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +6:33:43 | Rami Aaltonen | 2:13:30 | ||
1224 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +6:33:52 | Lassi Markkula | 1:55:28 | ||
1225 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +6:34:07 | Tapio Vuolle | 2:06:48 | ||
1226 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +6:34:21 | Mika Vehkalahti | 2:25:22 | ||
1227 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +6:35:04 | Aleksi Sivula | 3:12:47 | ||
1228 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +6:35:31 | Juha Penttinen | 2:17:18 | ||
1229 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +6:36:15 | Timo Ilomäki | 1:59:16 | ||
1230 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +6:36:18 | Iikka Nikkinen | 1:59:00 | ||
1231 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +6:36:45 | Aki Häkämies | 2:07:06 | ||
1232 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +6:36:49 | Risto Koivula | 1:55:44 | ||
1233 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +6:37:24 | Heikki Konsala | 2:59:25 | ||
1234 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +6:37:42 | Määttänen Markus | 2:06:43 | ||
1235 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +6:37:43 | Ari Linna | 2:03:43 | ||
1236 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +6:37:46 | Marko Hänninen | 2:08:36 | ||
1237 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +6:37:51 | Lassi Vuorinen | 2:29:24 | ||
1238 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +6:38:16 | Arto Aspelin | 2:07:35 | ||
1239 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +6:38:44 | Altti Torkkeli | 2:29:48 | ||
1240 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +6:38:47 | Minna Kontro | 2:07:09 | ||
1241 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +6:39:03 | Anssi Pajuoja | 2:28:56 | ||
1242 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +6:39:18 | Sami Hassinen | 1:58:51 | ||
1243 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +6:39:35 | Joona Kleemola | 2:09:14 | ||
1244 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +6:39:39 | Pauli Lappalainen | 4:22:25 | ||
1245 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +6:40:04 | Pauli Huhtinen | 2:08:29 | ||
1246 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +6:40:44 | Riku Suikkanen | 2:33:06 | ||
1247 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +6:41:08 | Timo Saarinen | 2:17:29 | ||
1248 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +6:41:26 | Jakob Redtzer | 2:33:12 | ||
1249 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +6:41:52 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 2:06:02 | ||
1250 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +6:42:23 | Petri Kontola | 2:28:39 | ||
1251 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +6:42:24 | Johannes Nurmi | 1:51:13 | ||
1252 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +6:42:48 | Anni Inkilä | 1:44:41 | ||
1253 | Stronger Together (1245) | +6:43:07 | Jarkko Salomäki | 1:59:11 | ||
1254 | Team SOSE (1298) | +6:43:31 | Jussi Salovaara | 1:47:24 | ||
1255 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +6:43:57 | Eero Knaapinen | 2:10:50 | ||
1256 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +6:44:27 | Klemen Kenda | 2:01:22 | ||
1257 | ÅF (1412) | +6:45:15 | Riikka Dahlbom | 2:41:24 | ||
1258 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +6:45:19 | Simo Neuvonen | 2:09:23 | ||
1259 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +6:45:20 | Tomi Ulvila | 2:47:51 | ||
1260 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +6:45:51 | Mikaela Fiskars | 1:51:41 | ||
1261 | NorsU (1885) | +6:45:59 | Niko Noponen | 2:10:00 | ||
1262 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +6:46:27 | Vesa Jussila | 1:52:40 | ||
1263 | SEPI (1726) | +6:48:08 | Jaakko Kairus | 1:55:45 | ||
1264 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +6:48:17 | Tuomas Heiskanen | 1:56:59 | ||
1265 | Eränaali (865) | +6:48:33 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 2:09:21 | ||
1266 | Korona (1207) | +6:48:36 | Matti Hämäläinen | 1:59:07 | ||
1267 | Thinkers (1129) | +6:49:23 | Keijo Karjalainen | 1:58:55 | ||
1268 | HRUP (1014) | +6:49:59 | Heikki Valkonen | 1:55:55 | ||
1269 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +6:50:08 | Unto Eskelinen | 2:16:30 | ||
1270 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +6:51:51 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 2:44:26 | ||
1271 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +6:51:57 | Jussi Saaristo | 1:59:56 | ||
1272 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +6:52:43 | Markku Leppälä | 1:58:45 | ||
1273 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +6:53:04 | Kari Rauhala | 2:23:08 | ||
1274 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +6:53:10 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:59:25 | ||
1275 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +6:53:27 | Sami Kujala | 2:35:10 | ||
1276 | Turengin RC (1017) | +6:53:45 | Antti Sirén | 2:35:14 | ||
1277 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +6:53:51 | Jarkko Vainio | 2:01:46 | ||
1278 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +6:53:56 | Eetu Mykkänen | 2:27:50 | ||
1279 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +6:54:25 | Janne Heikkilä | 2:38:48 | ||
1280 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +6:54:33 | Tiina Andersén | 2:12:40 | ||
1281 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +6:55:03 | Kobernik Dmitry | 2:23:21 | ||
1282 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +6:55:12 | Miikka Olander | 2:27:18 | ||
1283 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +6:55:14 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 2:10:54 | ||
1284 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +6:55:41 | Roope Korpela | 2:04:21 | ||
1285 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +6:55:51 | Emma Liukkala | 2:12:15 | ||
1286 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +6:56:08 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 2:16:11 | ||
1287 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +6:56:18 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:54:08 | ||
1288 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +6:56:22 | Leevi Kristo | 2:27:24 | ||
1289 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +6:56:43 | Marko Rantala | 3:33:04 | ||
1290 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +6:56:48 | Jaakko Anttila | 2:33:16 | ||
1291 | OK77 8 (1472) | +6:56:57 | Timo Tolkki | 2:38:13 | ||
1292 | Sitowise (1220) | +6:57:38 | Virpi Ansio | 2:06:31 | ||
1293 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +6:57:45 | Timo Kaukonen | 2:47:44 | ||
1294 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +6:57:46 | Eeva Lehtola | 2:10:59 | ||
1295 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +6:57:57 | Henri Enroos | 2:30:00 | ||
1296 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +6:58:02 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:53:23 | ||
1297 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +6:58:12 | Jouko Salonen | 2:17:15 | ||
1298 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +6:59:49 | Jaakko Keko | 2:32:42 | ||
1299 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +7:00:00 | Erkki Kari | 2:27:59 | ||
1300 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +7:00:17 | Heikki Marttila | 1:57:29 | ||
1301 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +7:00:25 | Heikki Kivilaakso | 2:04:16 | ||
1302 | mroom (1333) | +7:00:28 | Tala Tuomas | 1:39:02 | ||
1303 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +7:01:05 | Timo Haataja | 3:32:14 | ||
1304 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +7:01:08 | Matti Tölli | 2:07:22 | ||
1305 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +7:01:11 | Kirsi Kuukka | 2:10:51 | ||
1306 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +7:01:18 | Timo Ryytty | 1:59:20 | ||
1307 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +7:01:35 | Janne Merikoski | 3:34:12 | ||
1308 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +7:02:10 | Rudi Merz | 2:10:40 | ||
1309 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +7:02:16 | Jouni Haavisto | 1:59:13 | ||
1310 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +7:02:22 | Kristian Repo | 2:10:24 | ||
1311 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +7:03:08 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 2:20:01 | ||
1312 | Team Maha (1327) | +7:03:27 | Minna Elovaara | 2:20:21 | ||
1313 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +7:03:30 | Mikko Pihlatie | 2:01:03 | ||
1314 | Semantum (1475) | +7:03:33 | Hannu Niemistö | 2:32:27 | ||
1315 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +7:03:56 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 2:47:44 | ||
1316 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +7:04:11 | Tomi Sakala | 2:27:17 | ||
1317 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +7:04:28 | Lumi Laitinen | 2:33:30 | ||
1318 | Rastisudit (1428) | +7:04:43 | Jouni Kivitie | 2:24:27 | ||
1319 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +7:05:52 | Oskar Leinonen | 2:13:24 | ||
1320 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +7:05:53 | Ilkka Riippa | 2:18:42 | ||
1321 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +7:06:00 | Maris Jekabsons | 2:08:34 | ||
1322 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +7:06:13 | Kari Mäkynen | 2:07:41 | ||
1323 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +7:06:22 | Kalle Sorvari | 2:07:03 | ||
1324 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +7:06:37 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:38:01 | ||
1325 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +7:06:44 | Staffan Bengtsson | 2:04:18 | ||
1326 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +7:07:53 | Sanna Vähänen | 2:10:42 | ||
1327 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +7:08:18 | Olli Manninen | 1:51:18 | ||
1328 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +7:08:55 | Petri Nylund | 1:58:05 | ||
1329 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +7:09:11 | Jaakko Räikkälä | 2:01:44 | ||
1330 | Karvapallo (1308) | +7:09:28 | Wille Kiuru | 2:09:30 | ||
1331 | Lateksii (1594) | +7:09:45 | Veikka Jurvanen | 1:52:29 | ||
1332 | LostBoys (1286) | +7:09:48 | Harri Holmgren | 2:12:00 | ||
1333 | Järeä (1545) | +7:10:14 | Matti Viita | 2:16:12 | ||
1334 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +7:11:16 | Vesa Arjovuo | 2:17:27 | ||
1335 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +7:11:26 | Jani Heikkilä | 2:17:16 | ||
1336 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +7:11:52 | Harri Saari | 2:20:46 | ||
1337 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +7:12:37 | Heini Siekkinen | 2:41:23 | ||
1338 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +7:12:37 | Valte Vuorela | 2:09:32 | ||
1339 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +7:13:05 | Arttu Sankari | 2:23:49 | ||
1340 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +7:13:33 | Jani Mannila | 2:33:30 | ||
1341 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +7:13:52 | Lauri Kivitalo | 2:20:02 | ||
1342 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +7:14:06 | Hanna Kahanpää | 2:10:04 | ||
1343 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +7:14:48 | Sami Pöyhönen | 1:57:27 | ||
1344 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +7:15:12 | Miklos Vlasa | 2:34:00 | ||
1345 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +7:15:50 | Sonja Sahlsten | 2:33:13 | ||
1346 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +7:15:57 | Jussi Hällström | 1:52:51 | ||
1347 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +7:16:09 | Jussi Haltia | 2:33:58 | ||
1348 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +7:17:22 | Joonas Malinen | 2:16:24 | ||
1349 | Hihhulit (1197) | +7:21:02 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:52:01 | ||
1350 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +7:23:30 | Reetta Kaipia | 2:31:38 | ||
1351 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +7:23:31 | Oskari Kymäläinen | 2:12:01 | ||
1352 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +7:23:43 | Hannes Mäkelä | 2:20:24 | ||
1353 | Team Proxion (1912) | +7:26:02 | Aapo Tiilikainen | 2:07:15 | ||
1354 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +7:27:28 | Minttu Paunu | 1:50:06 | ||
1355 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +7:28:34 | Veli-Matti Heimonen | 2:09:34 | ||
1356 | Kotipojat (1103) | +7:29:06 | Henna Kuittinen | 2:08:26 | ||
1357 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +7:29:55 | Mikko Simola | 2:07:50 | ||
1358 | Patria Land (1205) | +7:30:09 | Jesse Myrskog | 3:20:28 | ||
1359 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +7:30:23 | Otto Liutu | 2:23:52 | ||
1360 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +7:30:38 | Mia Lehtonen | 2:36:49 | ||
1361 | Realtimers (1693) | +7:30:40 | Risto-Matti Vuonnala | 2:13:40 | ||
1362 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +7:31:25 | Emma Ranni | 2:09:52 | ||
1363 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +7:32:10 | Jouni Leppä | 1:59:56 | ||
1364 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +7:33:09 | Mauri Reinikka | 2:18:27 | ||
1365 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +7:33:42 | John Puska | 2:22:59 | ||
1366 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +7:33:57 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 2:12:42 | ||
1367 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +7:35:04 | Roosa Wederhorn | 2:16:28 | ||
1368 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +7:35:39 | Juho Salminen | 1:55:42 | ||
1369 | OK77 7 (1092) | +7:35:53 | Robert Toivanen | 2:04:21 | ||
1370 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +7:36:37 | Lauri Tonteri | 2:06:53 | ||
1371 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +7:38:46 | Manuel Teixeira | 2:17:25 | ||
1372 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +7:38:51 | Timo Rentto | 3:20:49 | ||
1373 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +7:39:35 | Mika Telkkä | 2:45:16 | ||
1374 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +7:39:36 | Jari Häkkinen | 2:06:21 | ||
1375 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +7:39:40 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 2:09:30 | ||
1376 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +7:39:59 | Lotta Konttas | 2:38:14 | ||
1377 | Basware (1630) | +7:40:28 | Jari Antikainen | 2:07:11 | ||
1378 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +7:40:32 | Elias Jetsonen | 2:23:09 | ||
1379 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +7:40:38 | Teemu Launis | 2:28:24 | ||
1380 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +7:40:45 | Markku Nyberg | 2:07:15 | ||
1381 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +7:40:57 | Juho Myyryläinen | 2:07:38 | ||
1382 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +7:41:07 | Juuso Järvelä | 1:59:14 | ||
1383 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +7:43:04 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 2:47:30 | ||
1384 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +7:43:15 | Tuomas Pukkila | 1:50:14 | ||
1385 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +7:43:38 | Timo Saarlo | 2:10:14 | ||
1386 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +7:43:52 | Rauno Sandberg | 2:38:52 | ||
1387 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +7:44:21 | Jeremias Kuusela | 4:01:31 | ||
1388 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +7:44:44 | Veera Melvasalo | 2:10:50 | ||
1389 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +7:44:52 | Pete Heinonen | 2:11:52 | ||
1390 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +7:45:50 | Timo Lamminmäki | 2:12:14 | ||
1391 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +7:46:01 | Jarmo Kortetjärvi | 2:01:02 | ||
1392 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +7:46:42 | Simo Ritari | 2:29:30 | ||
1393 | DG SataIT (1841) | +7:47:47 | Heikki Kivistö | 1:47:50 | ||
1394 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +7:49:18 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 2:10:59 | ||
1395 | salparasti (1057) | +7:49:26 | Karli Kund | 1:53:19 | ||
1396 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +7:49:28 | Topi Haarlaa | 2:29:26 | ||
1397 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +7:49:32 | Inese Varna | 2:06:34 | ||
1398 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +7:49:44 | Iina Lehtinen | 2:20:09 | ||
1399 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +7:49:59 | Anton Uotila | 2:04:14 | ||
1400 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +7:50:00 | Erkka Karjalainen | 2:38:08 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |