< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +3:36:10 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:44:23 | ||
402 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +3:36:13 | Matiss Leitlands | 1:49:16 | ||
403 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +3:36:24 | Joona Vuorela | 1:58:12 | ||
404 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +3:36:25 | Erik Ruda | 1:50:04 | ||
405 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +3:36:27 | Mikael Guttke | 2:26:28 | ||
406 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +3:37:21 | Peter Virkalahti | 1:54:33 | ||
407 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +3:38:31 | Björn-Victor Larsen | 2:05:52 | ||
408 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +3:39:09 | Trond Evensen | 1:57:42 | ||
409 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +3:39:11 | Mika Korhonen | 1:55:45 | ||
410 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +3:39:18 | Ilari Nokka | 1:53:12 | ||
411 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +3:39:22 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:31:47 | ||
412 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +3:39:27 | Evan Barnett | 1:55:41 | ||
413 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +3:39:28 | Juha Uuskoski | 2:00:43 | ||
414 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +3:39:43 | Piero Sannicolo | 1:54:17 | ||
415 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +3:40:11 | Assaf Bar-Nathan | 2:10:25 | ||
416 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:40:16 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:33:23 | ||
417 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +3:40:36 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:29:01 | ||
418 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +3:40:37 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:43:41 | ||
419 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +3:40:57 | David Tas | 1:53:47 | ||
420 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +3:41:01 | Teemu Launio | 1:50:10 | ||
421 | Rakvere OK (674) | +3:41:07 | Klara Yngvesson | 1:36:39 | ||
422 | OUSA (421) | +3:41:07 | Adrian Vartia | 2:08:36 | ||
423 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +3:41:09 | Charlotta Pihlflykt | 2:05:24 | ||
424 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +3:41:54 | Matti Mattila | 1:48:24 | ||
425 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +3:42:01 | Jani Keto | 1:45:00 | ||
426 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +3:42:09 | Jonas Niklasson | 1:40:52 | ||
427 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +3:42:13 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:50:31 | ||
428 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +3:42:15 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:37:43 | ||
429 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +3:42:37 | Siivonen Jere | 1:45:01 | ||
430 | Musta Neliö (582) | +3:44:39 | Petri Hippeläinen | 1:50:32 | ||
431 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +3:45:07 | Matias Kinnunen | 2:03:15 | ||
432 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +3:45:09 | Ronny Nordgren | 1:52:19 | ||
433 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +3:45:29 | Patrik Nyman | 1:52:21 | ||
434 | Ök-94 (495) | +3:46:16 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:58:19 | ||
435 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +3:46:17 | Ove Arén | 1:55:14 | ||
436 | KeparDI (699) | +3:46:32 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:44:46 | ||
437 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +3:47:05 | Martin Erik Maripuu | 1:52:44 | ||
438 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +3:47:25 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:46:26 | ||
439 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +3:49:19 | Tomi Paasimaa | 2:17:00 | ||
440 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +3:49:37 | Janne Karhu | 1:52:51 | ||
441 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +3:49:52 | Joni Nissinen | 2:00:24 | ||
442 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +3:50:48 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:49:51 | ||
443 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +3:50:56 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:49:39 | ||
444 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +3:51:04 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:39:14 | ||
445 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +3:51:05 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:53:01 | ||
446 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +3:52:10 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 2:21:35 | ||
447 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +3:52:34 | Miikka Annunen | 2:01:17 | ||
448 | OK Vöru (210) | +3:52:34 | Indrek Kuusk | 2:38:01 | ||
449 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +3:52:40 | Gatis Grinbergs | 1:43:42 | ||
450 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +3:52:52 | Miki Niemensivu | 2:02:02 | ||
451 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +3:53:10 | Andris Lapins | 1:48:01 | ||
452 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +3:53:33 | Tommi Härkönen | 1:42:16 | ||
453 | Intersport (390) | +3:53:42 | Juha Nurminen | 2:04:23 | ||
454 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +3:53:43 | Oskar Paakkarinen | 2:05:20 | ||
455 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +3:53:44 | Markus Fogelholm | 1:43:00 | ||
456 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +3:53:47 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:48:27 | ||
457 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +3:54:06 | Timo Korhonen | 1:42:50 | ||
458 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +3:54:25 | Kristians Stana | 2:01:28 | ||
459 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +3:54:27 | Klas Friborg | 2:21:54 | ||
460 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +3:54:28 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:52:58 | ||
461 | OK Jorren (590) | +3:54:30 | Tony Björk | 1:43:11 | ||
462 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:54:32 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:53:09 | ||
463 | Korven Honka (327) | +3:54:32 | Pasi Märkälä | 2:00:51 | ||
464 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +3:55:24 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 1:46:07 | ||
465 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +3:55:26 | Jukka Eeva | 1:40:31 | ||
466 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +3:55:40 | Olof Borell | 1:46:32 | ||
467 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +3:55:56 | Mark Saunders | 1:44:53 | ||
468 | Omega 3 (603) | +3:55:57 | Aleksey Gorbachev | 1:58:40 | ||
469 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +3:55:59 | Stig Thunell | 1:39:50 | ||
470 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +3:56:01 | Alexander Ahlsén | 2:34:06 | ||
471 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +3:56:38 | Fredrik Juhlin | 1:48:28 | ||
472 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +3:57:18 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:50:59 | ||
473 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +3:57:27 | Arto Salonen | 1:50:04 | ||
474 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +3:57:42 | Emil Olsson | 1:45:26 | ||
475 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +3:58:11 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:44:24 | ||
476 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:58:21 | Samuel Hippi | 1:44:10 | ||
477 | Beach Boys (572) | +3:58:24 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:48:47 | ||
478 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +3:58:34 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:51:14 | ||
479 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +3:58:45 | Janne Viljamaa | 2:13:00 | ||
480 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +3:58:48 | Vihersalo Markku | 2:25:22 | ||
481 | OK Enen (472) | +3:58:56 | Fontell Ville | 2:01:14 | ||
482 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +3:59:04 | Jukka Heikura | 2:00:27 | ||
483 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +3:59:30 | Visa Metsälä | 2:10:26 | ||
484 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +4:00:17 | Kristian Husman | 2:17:53 | ||
485 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +4:00:39 | Sunniva Omdal | 2:20:16 | ||
486 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +4:00:40 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:42:37 | ||
487 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +4:02:06 | Jekabs Knets | 1:57:15 | ||
488 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +4:02:11 | Aki Venäläinen | 1:43:23 | ||
489 | Triona (1840) | +4:02:37 | Lars Nordvall | 2:14:45 | ||
490 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +4:02:55 | Kaupo Järve | 1:41:08 | ||
491 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +4:03:04 | Mika Lahtinen | 2:00:58 | ||
492 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +4:03:25 | Mikko Qvintus | 1:44:49 | ||
493 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +4:03:31 | Jaakko Höök | 1:43:21 | ||
494 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +4:03:37 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:48:07 | ||
495 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +4:03:37 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:46:28 | ||
496 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +4:03:37 | Karin Skogholm | 1:44:44 | ||
497 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +4:03:39 | Tommi Hirvonen | 2:12:12 | ||
498 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +4:03:40 | Rami Koskinen | 1:51:51 | ||
499 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +4:03:40 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 1:58:53 | ||
500 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +4:03:53 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:51:58 | ||
501 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +4:03:53 | Eero Junkala | 1:46:31 | ||
502 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +4:04:25 | Theresia Meissner | 1:59:44 | ||
503 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +4:04:28 | Timo Tolonen | 1:53:31 | ||
504 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +4:05:02 | Johan Fochsen | 1:46:38 | ||
505 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +4:05:10 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 1:54:34 | ||
506 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +4:05:11 | Jouni Karetjoki | 1:48:51 | ||
507 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +4:05:15 | Marko Haapaniemi | 2:22:24 | ||
508 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +4:05:16 | Jari Sundqvist | 1:53:51 | ||
509 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +4:05:17 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:36:36 | ||
510 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +4:05:21 | Joonas Leppänen | 1:54:34 | ||
511 | Murut (399) | +4:05:24 | Susanna Tervo | 1:39:39 | ||
512 | ViVi Master (528) | +4:05:25 | Matti Serenius | 1:52:23 | ||
513 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +4:05:29 | Seppo Lamberg | 1:48:14 | ||
514 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +4:05:38 | Emilia Teini | 1:53:23 | ||
515 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +4:05:39 | Oliver Breiling | 1:58:35 | ||
516 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +4:05:55 | Roope Jokela | 2:26:13 | ||
517 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +4:06:11 | Ville Nissinen | 2:14:44 | ||
518 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +4:06:15 | Ainars Skrubis | 1:59:13 | ||
519 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +4:06:24 | Tuomas Kaijala | 1:53:39 | ||
520 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +4:06:33 | Juri Matinheikki | 2:04:38 | ||
521 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +4:07:10 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:52:27 | ||
522 | Gasum (664) | +4:07:13 | Jukka Pärssinen | 1:45:53 | ||
523 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +4:07:26 | Sami Ekblad | 2:03:36 | ||
524 | Herraseura (411) | +4:08:07 | Atte Jantunen | 2:10:57 | ||
525 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +4:09:31 | Hannes Rinkineva | 1:41:55 | ||
526 | Kerkesix (791) | +4:09:32 | Pasi Nissilä | 1:53:19 | ||
527 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +4:09:37 | Annu Tyyskänen | 2:00:26 | ||
528 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:09:43 | Kalle Turkkila | 2:04:37 | ||
529 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +4:09:44 | Vili Silmälä | 2:12:58 | ||
530 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +4:09:49 | Esko Nummi | 1:58:58 | ||
531 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +4:09:51 | Pekka Roivas | 2:08:27 | ||
532 | Peab (564) | +4:10:07 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:58:24 | ||
533 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +4:10:14 | Risto Härkönen | 1:57:47 | ||
534 | SK Mortis (567) | +4:10:45 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:54:48 | ||
535 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +4:10:48 | Jarkko Hautakoski | 1:59:53 | ||
536 | Verdal OK (356) | +4:10:56 | Erik Fröseth | 1:55:58 | ||
537 | RAE ROK (338) | +4:11:03 | Tõnu Tänav | 2:01:18 | ||
538 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +4:12:00 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 2:10:42 | ||
539 | Settiäijät (886) | +4:13:11 | Sakari Jokinen | 2:21:13 | ||
540 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +4:13:36 | Joakim Hakala | 1:54:06 | ||
541 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +4:14:09 | Anders Kretz | 2:19:42 | ||
542 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +4:14:21 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 1:48:35 | ||
543 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +4:14:43 | Hannu Holappa | 1:49:00 | ||
544 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +4:15:01 | Touko Tupola | 1:48:14 | ||
545 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +4:15:10 | Mikko Virta | 1:53:00 | ||
546 | OC Puisto (662) | +4:15:19 | Uki Lammi | 2:11:00 | ||
547 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +4:15:19 | Juuso Ketonen | 2:04:11 | ||
548 | Victorious Secret (891) | +4:15:21 | Vivian Lindholm | 1:49:44 | ||
549 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +4:15:29 | Marko Nygård | 1:50:48 | ||
550 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +4:15:32 | Jarkko Munne | 1:54:55 | ||
551 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +4:15:35 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 1:52:20 | ||
552 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +4:16:15 | Kari Kuusniemi | 2:16:43 | ||
553 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +4:16:53 | Timo Ikola | 2:21:13 | ||
554 | Aivan Sama (518) | +4:17:13 | Mika Hulkko | 2:06:10 | ||
555 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +4:17:25 | Matti Karhumäki | 2:38:35 | ||
556 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +4:17:27 | Christoffer Melin | 1:50:37 | ||
557 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +4:19:06 | Henrik Hamrefors | 1:53:47 | ||
558 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +4:19:24 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 1:54:14 | ||
559 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +4:19:47 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 1:32:34 | ||
560 | Tuuripellet (537) | +4:20:03 | Tomi Valkonen | 2:08:29 | ||
561 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +4:20:16 | Jari Ansamaa | 2:00:59 | ||
562 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +4:20:16 | Svetlana Raikova | 1:50:47 | ||
563 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +4:20:17 | Ville Tuomaala | 1:52:00 | ||
564 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +4:20:22 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:57:20 | ||
565 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +4:20:34 | Vyacheslav Kotov | 1:59:41 | ||
566 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +4:20:36 | Harri Saramäki | 1:55:35 | ||
567 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +4:20:40 | Vidmantas Nakvosas | 2:15:37 | ||
568 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +4:20:40 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:50:26 | ||
569 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +4:20:40 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:48:31 | ||
570 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +4:20:49 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:52:06 | ||
571 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +4:21:13 | Markus Hannula | 1:48:41 | ||
572 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +4:21:58 | Markus Jokinen | 1:51:31 | ||
573 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +4:22:14 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:24:52 | ||
574 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +4:22:15 | Tuomas Markkula | 2:11:57 | ||
575 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +4:22:18 | Saana Suutari | 2:13:55 | ||
576 | Joosehukku (529) | +4:22:19 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 2:09:54 | ||
577 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +4:23:22 | Risto Kuivalainen | 2:00:20 | ||
578 | Annila (1801) | +4:23:40 | Pirkka Annila | 2:02:12 | ||
579 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +4:23:43 | Ville Nykänen | 1:49:41 | ||
580 | Tibro OK (851) | +4:23:50 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 2:03:44 | ||
581 | Surikati (658) | +4:24:27 | Seilis Oskars | 1:41:02 | ||
582 | Supertalentit (691) | +4:24:56 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 1:54:25 | ||
583 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +4:25:05 | Juho Palosaari | 2:23:20 | ||
584 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +4:25:07 | Otto von Frenckell | 2:16:05 | ||
585 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +4:25:41 | Rune Sträte | 1:42:43 | ||
586 | Hakuliset (540) | +4:25:42 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:56:37 | ||
587 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +4:25:44 | Harri Meskanen | 2:00:36 | ||
588 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +4:25:54 | Ari Kosunen | 1:52:12 | ||
589 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +4:25:57 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:48:44 | ||
590 | SK Mercury (501) | +4:25:58 | Marti Kaljuve | 1:45:41 | ||
591 | FTA (733) | +4:26:10 | Max Enwald | 2:28:46 | ||
592 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +4:26:17 | Mathias Myrefelt | 1:52:51 | ||
593 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +4:26:23 | Tero Järvinen | 2:02:28 | ||
594 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +4:26:39 | Mikko Maukonen | 2:13:41 | ||
595 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +4:26:42 | Asko Karjalainen | 2:09:56 | ||
596 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +4:26:45 | Nikolay Khramov | 2:08:00 | ||
597 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +4:27:08 | Joona Repo | 1:24:56 | ||
598 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +4:27:39 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:57:17 | ||
599 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +4:27:48 | Sauli Nenonen | 2:00:34 | ||
600 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +4:27:50 | Jaakko Lattu | 1:54:07 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |