jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)6:28:41Emil Svensk25:20
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+4Matthias Kyburz25:21
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+39Florian Howald26:04
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:18Lucas Basset25:41
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+5:01Max Peter Bejmer24:25
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:51Miika Kirmula26:12
    7FINKoovee (1)+9:32Daniel Hubmann26:46
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+9:35Frdric Tranchand26:48
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+12:13Jon Aukrust Osmoen27:21
    10FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+12:18Robert Merl28:43
    11NORHalden SK (4)+19:50Magne Dhli27:19
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+20:50Eric Brjeskog25:35
    13NORNTNUI (12)+20:52Audun Heimdal26:20
    14FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+20:54Valentin Novikov26:33
    15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+20:54Mikko Knuuttila28:04
    16NORFrol IL (17)+25:19Yngve Skogstad26:33
    17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+26:25Einari Heinaro27:32
    18SWErla IF (42)+27:07Rudolfs Zernis28:28
    19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+27:58Arturs Paulins28:52
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+31:19Aleksei Alekseyonok28:24
    21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+33:38Aki Saari27:59
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+34:10Andreas Hougaard Boesen28:27
    23SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+36:51Gernot Ymsn28:29
    24FINLynx (23)+36:55Janne Mnkrl30:13
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+38:30Pascal Buchs29:39
    26FINNavi (21)+38:32Joonas Ahola28:22
    27SUIOLV Baselland (28)+38:37Christoph Meier27:48
    28SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+38:40Marek Minar28:36
    29SWEJrla Orientering (32)+41:03Alain Denzler30:58
    30SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+41:06Arvid Vg29:43
    31SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+42:03Linus Bohman30:08
    32NORKristiansand OK (57)+42:06Christian Ben30:41
    33SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:14Gustav Bergman25:26
    34SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+44:15Martin Regborn25:39
    35SWEOK Denseln (48)+44:24August Molln32:45
    36SWEOK Orion (24)+44:30Mns Sandgren27:31
    37NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+44:35Vegard Blomseth Johnsen30:15
    38RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+45:06Iurii Agafontsev30:38
    39SWETullinge SK (161)+45:07Joel Morgentahler32:22
    40SUIOl Norska (52)+48:06Joey Hadorn26:00
    41SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+48:11Mrten Bostrm29:41
    42FINKoovee 2 (98)+48:27Vandas Daniel27:42
    43SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+48:43Matt Ogden30:02
    44FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+48:50Valtteri Heikkinen31:12
    45FINMS Parma (22)+49:44Akseli Ruohola26:27
    46FINHiisirasti (29)+49:49Andrei Hramov26:43
    47NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+50:59Espen Hadmark Hultgreen27:24
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+51:23Alastair Thomas30:19
    49FINOK Trian (51)+52:58Topi Hasu29:24
    50SWEOK Tisaren (27)+53:01Filip Jacobsson29:37
    51SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+56:55Jonas Egger26:49
    52SWEOK Hllen (71)+57:02Oskar Carlborg31:31
    53SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+58:29Tobias Noborn30:03
    54SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+1:02:33Martin Jansson31:24
    55SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+1:02:35Leo Johansson44:04
    56SWEVxj OK (100)+1:03:40Simon Christoffersson30:09
    57FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:03:46Scott Fraser31:25
    58FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+1:04:22Justus Vuori32:01
    59FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+1:04:31Jonas Jern30:02
    60NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:04:45Steinar Kollerud29:57
    61SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:06:08Andrey Salin30:14
    62FINMS Parma 2 (90)+1:06:41Oskari Lepist34:18
    63SWENykpings OK (94)+1:07:15Didrik Hall32:15
    64NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:08:12Hkon Fruseth Christiansen28:34
    65NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:08:15Markus Holter29:06
    66FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:12:16Aapo Tonder31:33
    67LTUIGTISA (38)+1:12:42Mantas Martinkus30:00
    68SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:12:42Timo Suter28:57
    69RUSNord West (68)+1:13:11Semen Petrov34:25
    70SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:13:37Mateusz Wenslaw31:00
    71SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:15:40Niklas Olsson33:03
    72DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:16:41Stefan Frands Petersen32:09
    73SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:17:28Daniel Roos30:26
    74SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:21:44Hans Persson30:21
    75FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:22:53George Mavchun30:26
    76FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:22:55Erling D. Sommerfeldt31:06
    77FINOK77 (132)+1:22:58Tobias Jern35:26
    78FINPargas IF (335)+1:23:00Mats Dahln29:47
    79FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:23:04Gianluca Salvioni33:54
    80SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:23:41Stepan Mudrac30:22
    81NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:25:03Jonas Ressem33:25
    82SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:25:05Philip Persson31:51
    83SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:25:05Raphael Masliah32:50
    84FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:25:09Balazs Miavecz34:27
    85SWEHestra IF (75)+1:25:31Markus Larsson36:07
    86SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:26:20Johan Bernhard35:10
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:28:27Ludwig Ljungqvist34:24
    88SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:30:38Felix Spth30:40
    89FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:32:59Arto Niiranen33:59
    90FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:34:44Pyry Mattila32:31
    91SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:36:23Ulrik Nordberg31:38
    92NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:37:45Mathias Bjugan33:59
    93SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:39:04Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky30:55
    94FINLynx 2 (121)+1:39:43Lauri Kleemola34:00
    95SWERehns BK (69)+1:39:46Anders Johansson39:39
    96SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:39:50Vit Kostejn31:15
    97FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:40:23Petja Pyhnen32:10
    98FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:42:01Ben Mitchell32:05
    99SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:42:15Emil Andersson37:35
    100FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:43:01Eero Markkila32:18
    101FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:43:35Hannu Niemel32:50
    102SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:43:50Simon Hodler34:02
    103FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:44:01Samuel Vainiomki34:11
    104SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:45:10Erik Bengtsson38:42
    105FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:45:49Guy Sabo-Bar34:46
    106SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:46:02Simon Skogman36:10
    107NORIL Koll (890)+1:46:11Jarl Magnus Berge34:44
    108NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:49:30Thomas Ruud33:06
    109FINNavi 2 (211)+1:49:39Jaakko Mesiinen37:59
    110FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:49:44Aleksi Ilmonen40:37
    111FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:49:49Olli-Jussi Korpinen32:52
    112SWEGvle OK (103)+1:49:49Jakob Sjberg32:41
    113NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:49:53Mark Purkis31:51
    114FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:49:55Vili Mustonen33:03
    115SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:51:15Nitsan Yasur30:42
    116FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:51:18Mikko Tervakangas34:51
    117SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:53:06Johan Lidstrm34:14
    118BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:53:08Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman35:58
    119FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:53:14Anton Sulkula33:17
    120SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:54:23Henrik Tosteberg36:14
    121SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:54:32Morgan Karlsson34:47
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:56:03Jan Zhanal36:09
    123SUICA Ros (682)+1:57:53Mathias Blaise33:54
    124SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:58:10Christian Arnesson32:12
    125FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:58:13Janne Ovaska32:08
    126SWEResultat AB (74)+1:58:23Mattias Millinger29:22
    127FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:59:07Jussi Nurminen32:35
    128FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:01:51Arttu Laaksonen32:22
    129NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:01:58Erik Sagvolden37:50
    130FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:02:01Ivan Zolkin38:49
    131SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+2:02:40Simon Nilsson36:33
    132LATOK Ogre (110)+2:02:42Andris Kivlenieks30:39
    133SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:04:30Elio Bolliger32:08
    134CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:05:07Tomas Thor32:20
    135FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:06:25Olli Koivumki40:03
    136NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:07:43Henry McNulty27:12
    137FINSK Uusi (144)+2:07:45Ilkka Juutilainen34:13
    138FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:09:33Saku Asikainen36:55
    139FINIF Femman (92)+2:09:40Patrick Kronberg33:47
    140FINRastivarsat (225)+2:09:41Miska Tervala35:38
    141ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:09:51Hannes Poolamets34:24
    142FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:09:55Viktor Mansner33:49
    143FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:10:11Iivo Kotamki32:04
    144FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:10:45Jarkko Saarinen31:26
    145FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:13:01Juha Prittinen40:25
    146NORVaregg IL (172)+2:13:01Markus Kjrner.-Semb37:18
    147FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:13:06Jussi Soini35:02
    148SWESkogslparna (165)+2:14:04Jonas Hlldal35:14
    149SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:15:03Jan Rusin35:45
    150FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:15:10Aleksi Hellman37:55
    151SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:15:27Axel Olsson33:35
    152NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:16:00Christian Grotnes40:54
    153FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:16:35Pasi Tlkk44:39
    154FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:17:04Andreas Lfroos38:59
    155LTUAzuolas (146)+2:17:41Tomas Kuzminskis31:58
    156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:17:49Carl Magnusson38:03
    157SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:17:57Erik Helander36:09
    158IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:18:49Stephen Marx34:49
    159FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:18:56Markus Hjulgren33:01
    160SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:19:05Nils Edvardsson42:46
    161FINIF Brahe (194)+2:19:10Evert Leeuws32:30
    162FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:19:10Aaro Asikainen29:37
    163DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:19:13Malte Kjr Hemmingsen33:21
    164NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:20:14Per Henning Bjerva37:00
    165FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:21:20Jani Nissinen31:47
    166FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:21:22Antti Korpi34:46
    167RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:22:24Andrey Kondratov35:11
    168RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:22:28Timofey Zuzov35:22
    169DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:24:17Oscar Sig Tranberg36:05
    170SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:24:40Mrten Frendelius35:33
    171FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:25:57Matti Linna35:45
    172SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:27:17Marcus Klasenius42:31
    173FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:27:51Ilian Angeli36:15
    174SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:28:23Anders Karlsson37:53
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:28:24Aleksandr Alutin36:21
    176SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:28:26Waldemar Andersson34:23
    177SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+2:29:07Alexander Schandl58:05
    178FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:29:54Timo Torpo34:20
    179FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:30:11Joona Yliaho36:53
    180FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:30:15Viljo Oripelto38:57
    181SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:31:33Henrik Wickstrm36:27
    182SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:32:05Erik Fernlund33:14
    183RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:32:11Dmitrii Zhituhin33:04
    184SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:32:29Johan Hysden42:28
    185LATOK Meridians (163)+2:32:33Karlis Neimanis37:09
    186FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:33:00Jari Vlikorpi32:14
    187NORTrollelg (174)+2:33:06Jan Schmid31:03
    188FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:33:08Esa Vironen37:39
    189SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:33:08Tomas Holmberg34:59
    190FINLynx 3 (238)+2:33:14Petteri Lauronen35:18
    191CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:35:00Tomas Boril34:22
    192NOREnga (264)+2:35:06Leiv-Terje Arnevik35:31
    193FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:35:20Tero Uusitalo40:10
    194FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:35:28Joni Solonen36:47
    195RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:35:32Velimir Nazarichev34:33
    196NORNight Hawk (967)+2:35:43Sander Tjoner Fingarsen33:32
    197FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:36:12Markku Isokoski35:39
    198FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:36:16Tuomas Outinen47:25
    199SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:37:38Torbjrn Jacobsson37:49
    200SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:38:50Fredric Johansson42:13
    Alla Nsta 200 >