jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 3,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (15)22:37Sabine Hauswirth22:37
    2NORHalden SK 2 (29)+16Jo Shepherd22:53
    3FINKoovee 2 (38)+32Ukskoski Karoliina23:09
    4FINKoovee (7)+38Kaasiku Evely23:15
    5SWEJrla Orientering (4)+39Sara Sjkvist23:16
    6FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (59)+40Anni-Maija Fincke23:17
    7SWESvedalens AIK (61)+45Anastasia Denisova23:22
    8NORBysen IL (52)+54Ingeborg Eide23:31
    9FINEspoon Suunta (67)+1:04Ida Haapala23:41
    10SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (31)+1:05Victoria H Bjrnstad23:42
    11SWEIFK Liding SOK (25)+1:06Helena Karlsson23:43
    12NORFredrikstad SK (22)+1:09Marianne Riddervold Kahrs23:46
    13SWEIFK Gteborg (19)+1:12Miri Thrane dum23:49
    14SWEOK Kre (51)+1:16Jenny Eriksson23:53
    15FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+1:17Anu Tuomisto23:54
    16FINKalevan Rasti (32)+1:18Silja Tarvonen23:55
    17DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+1:18Agnes Kracht23:55
    18FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+1:20Emma Silvennoinen23:57
    19FINMS Parma 2 (84)+1:21Tuulia Viberg23:58
    20FINPaimion Rasti (24)+1:22Ina Westerlund23:59
    21FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (45)+1:22Roosa Hmlinen23:59
    22CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+1:22Marketa Mulickova23:59
    23FINMS Parma (3)+1:27Anastasia Rudnaya24:04
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK (2)+1:28Amanda Hansson24:05
    25SWEAlfta SA OK (5)+1:29Galina Vinogradova24:06
    26FINHiisirasti (13)+1:29Anna Dvodianskaia24:06
    27SWEOK Linne (16)+1:30Johanna Trummer24:07
    28SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+1:30Dorothea Mller24:07
    29SWELinkpings OK (55)+1:30Frida Jnsson Hellstadius24:07
    30FINSuunta Jyvskyl (30)+1:32Veera Klemettinen24:09
    31FINPargas IF (44)+1:37Yvonne Gunell24:14
    32ESPCatalonia Team (152)+1:38Anna Serrallonga24:15
    33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (446)+1:38Jennie Brjesson Eriksson24:15
    34SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (147)+1:40Wilma Von Krusenstierna24:17
    35FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+1:42Inka Nurminen24:19
    36NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+1:42Hanne Vassend24:19
    37NORNydalens SK (77)+1:43Siri Ulvestad24:20
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+1:44Noora Hyyrynen24:21
    39LTUIGTISA (9)+1:45Gabija Razaityte24:22
    40FINLynx (26)+1:45Sara Karvonen24:22
    41DENOK Pan rhus (10)+1:48Caroline Gjtterup Frederiksen24:25
    42SWEJrla Orientering 2 (73)+1:48Petrina Costermans24:25
    43SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+1:51Frida Sandberg24:28
    44FINRastikarhut (14)+1:52Suvi Ylikyl24:29
    45SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+1:52Linnea Golster24:29
    46FINLynx 2 (72)+1:54Salla Isoherranen24:31
    47NORLillomarka OL (27)+1:56Kristina Yakubkina24:33
    48FINKoovee 3 (87)+2:04Marika Hara24:41
    49SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (69)+2:08Deborah Stadler24:45
    50NORVaregg IL (98)+2:16Kristine Fjellanger24:53
    51NORFossum IF (48)+2:18Pernille Katla24:55
    52SWEOK Sdertrn (28)+2:21Tilde Backlund24:58
    53NORHalden SK 3 (125)+2:22Ida Kristiansson24:59
    54FINBailamama (240)+2:23Heidi Salonen25:00
    55SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (106)+2:28Ekaterina Ryazanova25:05
    56FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+2:31Elina Kilpelinen25:08
    57SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (462)+2:34Ebba Ganslandt25:11
    58NORNTNUI 3 (149)+2:42Elin Granstedt25:19
    59NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+2:44Oda J Sikkeland25:21
    60FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+2:46Laura Ramstein25:23
    61SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+2:47Adela Indrakova25:24
    62FINHiidenkiertjt (20)+2:49Annika Rihma25:26
    63SWESundsvalls OK (107)+2:53Frida Vikstrm25:30
    64FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (144)+3:02Teele Telgma25:39
    65FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+3:06Emilia Sthlberg25:43
    66NORHalden SK 4 (139)+3:06Tara Melhuish25:43
    67SWEOK Tisaren (18)+3:07Josefin Tjernlund25:44
    68FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (168)+3:09Emmi Hakomki25:46
    69FINOK77 (114)+3:12Mari Seppnen25:49
    70NORGanddal IL (250)+3:12Janne Tjrhom Aasheim25:49
    71SWETullinge SK (66)+3:15Anna Stllberg25:52
    72FINKyrs-Rasti (181)+3:17Krista Prmkoski25:54
    73FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+3:18Ella-Noora Rahkola25:55
    74SUIO-Motion (327)+3:22Hanna Wey25:59
    75NORIL Tyrving (56)+3:23Kristine Fjeldbo26:00
    76SWEOK Roslagen (63)+3:25Rebecka Lindberg26:02
    77FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+3:25Maija Hakala26:02
    78SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+3:26Louise Beech26:03
    79FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+3:28Mia Taini26:05
    80FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+3:29Emilia Tala26:06
    81NORFrol IL (204)+3:30Eirin Svane-Hafstad26:07
    82SWEEksj SOK (42)+3:31Klara Axelsson26:08
    83SWENykpings OK 2 (389)+3:32Alice Ek26:09
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+3:34Venla Turakainen26:11
    85SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+3:35Josefin Aronsson26:12
    86FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+3:36Netta Rajamki26:13
    87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+3:37Emma Waddington26:14
    88SWErla IF (85)+3:46Julia Davidsson26:23
    89GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+3:48Hannah Hnsel26:25
    90FINTidligere topplpere (123)+3:50Laura Kempas26:27
    91FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+3:52Natasha Key26:29
    92FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+3:54Henna Pylvninen26:31
    93SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+3:55Ella Sjberg26:32
    94SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+3:58Anastasia Trubkina26:35
    95NORFreidig SPK (80)+3:58Mari Eidsmo26:35
    96SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+4:01Fiona Bunn26:38
    97FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+4:03Nina Temyakova26:40
    98NORBkkelagets SK (92)+4:04Mariann Ulvestad26:41
    99SUIOl Norska (6)+4:06Anja Probst26:43
    100FINMS Parma 4 (223)+4:10Lotte-Line Ekstrm26:47
    101SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+4:12Alice Svensson-Finndahl26:49
    102RUSLegenda (277)+4:14Varvara Tretyakova26:51
    103SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+4:18Jess Halliday26:55
    104FINRasTiimi (192)+4:21Tiia Olkkonen26:58
    105NOROK Moss (531)+4:22Aurora Gjlsj26:59
    106FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+4:35Miina-Maria Tuomala27:12
    107SWEOK Milan (124)+4:40Josefin Erlandsson27:17
    108NOREmblem IL (203)+4:41Emma Johansson27:18
    109LATOK Meridians (154)+4:42Vieda Lusa27:19
    110FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+4:43Anna Moilanen27:20
    111FINLynx 3 (130)+4:46Aino Asklf27:23
    112FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+4:48Heta Virtanen27:25
    113FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+4:49Salla Koskela27:26
    114FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+4:50Kseniia Penzina27:27
    115FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+4:54Nuppu Laaksonen27:31
    116FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+4:55Satu Rautiainen27:32
    117ESTOK Vru (288)+4:56Silvia Luup27:33
    118NORNTNUI (17)+4:57Malin Sandstad27:34
    119SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (111)+5:01Linnea Claesdotter27:38
    120FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+5:03Lotta Karhola27:40
    121FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+5:05Heli Teittinen27:42
    122RUSNord West 2 (160)+5:09Inga Hafizova27:46
    123SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+5:10Stina Berg27:47
    124FINLapuan Virki (253)+5:10Kristina Smirnova27:47
    125FINUlvilan Ura (346)+5:12Sanni Haikonen27:49
    126FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+5:13Petra Aho27:50
    127SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+5:14Sarah-Jane Barrable27:51
    128FINIF Minken (534)+5:15Amanda Strandvall27:52
    129FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+5:16Pihla Hkkinen27:53
    130SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+5:16Barbora Pijakova27:53
    131NORVang OL (368)+5:16Sofie Johansson27:53
    132SWEOK Ravinen (75)+5:17Amanda Granqvist27:54
    133GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+5:17Mary Fleming27:54
    134FINSK Vuoksi (120)+5:18Marjut Turunen27:55
    135ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+5:20Heleri Kivil27:57
    136SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+5:20Joelle Meister27:57
    137NORNTNUI 5 (466)+5:22Hannah Malmei27:59
    138SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+5:23Filipa Rodrigues28:00
    139FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+5:25Oona Luoma28:02
    140FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+5:33Elina Rty28:10
    141FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+5:34Saara Malinen28:11
    142NORNight Hawk (618)+5:37Frida Haugskott28:14
    143SWESders-Tyres (188)+5:40Camilla Hellstrm28:17
    144RUSOmega (119)+5:42Lika Razina28:19
    145SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+5:46Johanka Simkova28:23
    146FINRajamen Rykmentti (40)+5:48Piia Latva-Kiskola28:25
    147FINEspoon Akilles (141)+5:50Essi Hjelm28:27
    148FINLynx 4 (267)+5:52Anna Ojapalo28:29
    149FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+5:54Tytti Kirvesmies28:31
    150FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+5:54Maria Itkonen28:31
    151SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+5:56Linnea Sundstrm28:33
    152FINTampereen Pyrint 1999 19 (471)+5:57Annika Viilo28:34
    153SWELeksands OK (117)+5:58Jenny Bagge Anlind28:35
    154SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+5:59Ellinor Fryxell28:36
    155FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+6:00Taru Ikheimonen28:37
    156FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+6:02Marika Mikkola28:39
    157SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+6:05Moa Hansson28:42
    158SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+6:06Jannie Hagrd28:43
    159LATOK Saldus (420)+6:06Elza Kuze28:43
    160FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+6:07Emmi Kiljunen28:44
    161FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+6:08Kaisa Lylynper28:45
    162FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+6:10Hanna Vtinen28:47
    163FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+6:12Milja Hyypp28:49
    164SUIOl Norska 2 (105)+6:13Nina Probst28:50
    165FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+6:14Tiia Huuskonen28:51
    166FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+6:17Pirita Orkola28:54
    167FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+6:18Jonna Juva28:55
    168FINSK Pohjanthti (12)+6:20Anna Haataja28:57
    169FINNrpes OK (173)+6:25Mia Smeds29:02
    170NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+6:31Mari Angell-Petersen29:08
    171RUSNord West (79)+6:32Daria Panchenko29:09
    172FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+6:33Venla Taulavuori29:10
    173SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+6:37Paulina Cygler29:14
    174FINLynx 5 (191)+6:39Auli Packalen29:16
    175SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+6:40Adrianna Biederman29:17
    176FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+6:45Maria Laine29:22
    177FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+6:47Anna Goman29:24
    178FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+6:51Riikka Kalliomaa29:28
    179FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+6:55Riikka Kivel29:32
    180FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+6:57Virpi Remahl29:34
    181FINKarjaan Ura (353)+6:57Josefina Sundman29:34
    182FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+6:59Johanna Ukkola29:36
    183SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+7:00Martina Welen29:37
    184FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+7:01Anna Korpi29:38
    185LATOK Kapa (137)+7:02Magda Cigle29:39
    186LATZVOC (294)+7:04Anna Emilija Suta29:41
    187NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+7:04Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen29:41
    188NOROppsal orientering (163)+7:05Ane Sofie Krogh29:42
    189SWESnttringe SK (243)+7:06Vilma Karlsson29:43
    190SWENykpings OK (88)+7:07Kristin Hylander29:44
    191FINRasti-Jyry (341)+7:08Jola Maisala29:45
    192SWEOK Rodhen (138)+7:09Irina Lapitskaya29:46
    193FINBailamama 2 (382)+7:11Tiina Vilska29:48
    194SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+7:13Laura King29:50
    195FINLappeen Riento (126)+7:13Alexandra Artemova29:50
    196FINIF Femman (62)+7:15Olga Lebedeva29:52
    197ESTSK Mercury (500)+7:17Kirti Rebane29:54
    198SWEFalkpings AIK OK (298)+7:18Wilma Blennow29:55
    199SUIOLV Zug (301)+7:19Brigitte Grniger Huber29:56
    200NORAsker SK (68)+7:20Synne Strand29:57
    Alla Nsta 200 >