Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (19) | 1:12:38 | Kirsi Nurmi | 34:04 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +1:41 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 35:37 | ||
3 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +1:42 | Marie Olaussen | 35:36 | ||
4 | MS Parma (3) | +2:03 | Anni Heikkonen | 35:53 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +2:04 | Inga Dambe | 35:13 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +2:24 | Simona Aebersold | 32:45 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +2:33 | Camilla Engstrand | 36:39 | ||
8 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +2:54 | Josefine Heikka | 36:38 | ||
9 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +3:04 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 36:55 | ||
10 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +3:43 | Hanne Hilo | 37:48 | ||
11 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +4:02 | Runa Fremstad | 36:11 | ||
12 | Koovee 2 (38) | +4:17 | Taanila Marjo | 38:25 | ||
13 | Tullinge SK (66) | +4:21 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 36:08 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +4:21 | Grace Molloy | 38:30 | ||
15 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +4:23 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 36:11 | ||
16 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +4:24 | Nelly Carlsson | 37:55 | ||
17 | Koovee (7) | +4:35 | Hulkkonen Johanna | 38:04 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (14) | +4:39 | Tuija Kuusela | 37:06 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +4:43 | Elin Pettersson | 36:36 | ||
20 | Pargas IF (44) | +4:46 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 38:30 | ||
21 | Järla Orientering (4) | +4:49 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | 38:52 | ||
22 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +4:55 | Magdalena Cermakova | 38:36 | ||
23 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +4:57 | Hilda Holmqvist-Johansson | 36:08 | ||
24 | Halden SK (15) | +5:02 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 41:14 | ||
25 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +5:07 | Elsa Jansson | 38:14 | ||
26 | Linköpings OK (55) | +5:09 | Anika Gassner | 38:37 | ||
27 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +5:11 | Hilla Pitkänen | 37:46 | ||
28 | OK Kåre (51) | +5:34 | Martina Ruch | 38:52 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +5:51 | Veronika Kalinina | 36:54 | ||
30 | IGTISA (9) | +5:54 | Sandra Pauzaite | 37:45 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +6:00 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 40:51 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +6:06 | Elisa Viholainen | 39:40 | ||
33 | Lynx (26) | +6:16 | Sanni Norrbacka | 39:17 | ||
34 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +6:27 | Laura Parjanne | 37:46 | ||
35 | Nydalens SK (77) | +6:27 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 39:46 | ||
36 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +7:18 | Linda Sjögren | 39:38 | ||
37 | Byåsen IL (52) | +7:30 | Emma Arnesen | 42:06 | ||
38 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +7:30 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 39:46 | ||
39 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +7:42 | Heini Wennman | 35:47 | ||
40 | Ol Norska (6) | +7:47 | Valérie Aebischer | 37:57 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +7:56 | Isabel Salen | 38:01 | ||
42 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +7:57 | Lizzie Ingham | 41:16 | ||
43 | Hiisirasti (13) | +8:04 | Päivi Autio | 40:49 | ||
44 | OK Södertörn (28) | +8:48 | Annick Maister | 40:26 | ||
45 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +9:15 | Emily Kemp | 36:28 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +9:32 | Liisa Anttila | 35:50 | ||
47 | OK Tisaren (18) | +9:32 | Lovisa Persson | 40:53 | ||
48 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +9:34 | Hanna Mårtensson | 41:09 | ||
49 | OK Roslagen (63) | +9:44 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 40:57 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +9:57 | Niina Hulkkonen | 37:18 | ||
51 | Fossum IF (48) | +10:02 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 40:59 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +10:02 | Pihla Otsamo | 40:21 | ||
53 | IL Tyrving (56) | +10:07 | Ida A Tiltnes | 40:58 | ||
54 | Ärla IF (85) | +10:10 | Linn Bränneby | 40:04 | ||
55 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +10:13 | Bodil Helgerud | 41:16 | ||
56 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +10:17 | Ida Heikkinen | 41:10 | ||
57 | NTNUI (17) | +10:17 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 37:59 | ||
58 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +10:18 | Annika Östman | 40:27 | ||
59 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +10:25 | Johanna Kriikkula | 38:45 | ||
60 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +10:30 | Guro Vassend | 42:01 | ||
61 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +10:32 | Julia Lauri | 39:09 | ||
62 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +10:33 | Hanna Kjellin | 42:41 | ||
63 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +10:34 | Linn Hokholt | 41:52 | ||
64 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +10:37 | Liisa Raasakka | 41:43 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +10:38 | Sanna Paukkunen | 42:54 | ||
66 | Koovee 3 (87) | +10:40 | Jenny Ojala | 41:37 | ||
67 | Lynx 2 (72) | +10:45 | Suvi Heikkilä | 42:18 | ||
68 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +10:46 | Jill Laurén | 40:45 | ||
69 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +10:48 | Ronja Björklund | 41:52 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +10:56 | Anniina Suhonen | 43:56 | ||
71 | Bailamama (240) | +10:58 | Mervi Pesu | 39:38 | ||
72 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +11:14 | Ylva Kindlundh | 41:55 | ||
73 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +11:16 | Gabriella Bergander | 41:39 | ||
74 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +11:16 | Mari Väänänen | 41:17 | ||
75 | Asker SK (68) | +11:37 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 39:01 | ||
76 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +11:41 | Adveliina Koskinen | 40:28 | ||
77 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +11:44 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 44:54 | ||
78 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +11:45 | Minja Nietula | 42:10 | ||
79 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +11:49 | Magdalena Olsson | 37:03 | ||
80 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +11:52 | Amanda Blennow | 39:39 | ||
81 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +12:17 | Anu Uhotoinen | 42:31 | ||
82 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +12:27 | Satu Tuomisto | 44:56 | ||
83 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +12:30 | Carlotta Scalet | 39:11 | ||
84 | OK Orion (46) | +12:32 | Ida Öbro | 37:49 | ||
85 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +13:00 | Mirka Suutari | 42:43 | ||
86 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +13:03 | Ida Hylander | 39:02 | ||
87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +13:14 | Alma Holmqvist-Johansson | 42:05 | ||
88 | OK Ravinen (75) | +13:47 | Smilla Mogensen | 40:21 | ||
89 | Freidig SPK (80) | +13:47 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 40:11 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +13:51 | Anja Arbter | 41:34 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +14:01 | Emmi Haavisto | 39:07 | ||
92 | Nord West (79) | +14:03 | Zlata Malysheva | 42:04 | ||
93 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +14:14 | Maaret Rantanen | 42:17 | ||
94 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +14:16 | Tessa Salmia | 39:52 | ||
95 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +14:18 | Anna Reinhardt | 44:44 | ||
96 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +14:25 | Maja Mörth | 46:13 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +14:27 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 43:14 | ||
98 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +14:28 | Sara Kindlund | 42:10 | ||
99 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +14:28 | Joana Wälti | 45:50 | ||
100 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +14:49 | Kamila Springlova | 48:37 | ||
101 | Varegg IL (98) | +14:49 | Eli Johannesen | 45:57 | ||
102 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +15:06 | Ilona Haapasaari | 45:06 | ||
103 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +15:09 | Hanna Raitanen | 41:50 | ||
104 | Black Sea OK (47) | +15:13 | Anna Derzavina | 39:45 | ||
105 | Ganddal IL (250) | +15:18 | Ingrid Lamark | 47:02 | ||
106 | Konnerud IL (197) | +15:18 | Jenny Baklid | 37:43 | ||
107 | Emblem IL (203) | +15:23 | Vilde Åröen Lykke | 44:45 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +15:32 | Pinja Hietanen | 46:08 | ||
109 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +15:35 | Frida Brogren | 49:39 | ||
110 | OK Linne (16) | +15:40 | Hedwig Haas | 46:59 | ||
111 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +15:49 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 42:21 | ||
112 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +15:55 | Agnes Leo | 40:01 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +15:56 | Salla Laitinen | 48:25 | ||
114 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +16:07 | Salla Fagerudd | 44:25 | ||
115 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +16:13 | Katja Luoma | 43:26 | ||
116 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +16:15 | Lene Godager Kaas | 45:14 | ||
117 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +16:35 | Karin Lundberg | 46:04 | ||
118 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +16:39 | Birkeland Nina Aasheim | 45:09 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +17:01 | Maiju Lehtonen | 44:22 | ||
120 | Northern Wind (58) | +17:12 | Elizaveta Rastegaeva | 42:51 | ||
121 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +17:22 | Iben Valery | 50:10 | ||
122 | Vang OL (368) | +17:52 | Ingvild Gjessing | 46:35 | ||
123 | Snättringe SK (243) | +18:11 | Monica Hatlen | 43:52 | ||
124 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +18:13 | Katja Mjösund | 40:48 | ||
125 | OK Trian (104) | +18:25 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 42:43 | ||
126 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +18:28 | Karin Hagwall | 49:00 | ||
127 | OK Kapa (137) | +18:36 | Agnese Dzerve | 43:51 | ||
128 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +18:40 | Sofie Landqvist | 44:34 | ||
129 | Night Hawk (618) | +19:13 | Ingvild Paulsen Vie | 46:06 | ||
130 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +19:19 | Anni Taulavuori | 46:04 | ||
131 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +19:22 | Riikka Suomalainen | 45:11 | ||
132 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +19:26 | Liisa Nenonen | 46:01 | ||
133 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +19:29 | Karin Persson | 40:49 | ||
134 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +19:31 | Sandra Näslund | 41:16 | ||
135 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +19:37 | Sofia Wigle | 45:10 | ||
136 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +19:39 | Sirpa Torvinen | 45:00 | ||
137 | OK Moss (531) | +19:42 | Eisvang Frida Hovgaard | 49:52 | ||
138 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +19:43 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 46:16 | ||
139 | Närpes OK (173) | +19:43 | Frida Häggkvist | 45:18 | ||
140 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +19:46 | Emmi Hietala | 46:31 | ||
141 | Leksands OK (117) | +19:52 | Elsa Göras | 46:30 | ||
142 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +19:53 | Henrika Vallema | 45:04 | ||
143 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +19:53 | Annika Kirvesmies | 47:18 | ||
144 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +20:00 | Saana Kuusinen | 47:23 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +20:01 | Venla Kinnala | 44:43 | ||
146 | Omega (119) | +20:07 | Elena Kheldert | 44:34 | ||
147 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +20:08 | Mirkka Maisila | 48:54 | ||
148 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +20:09 | Amelia Skalberg | 45:33 | ||
149 | OK Kolmården (145) | +20:11 | Lisa Berggren | 44:44 | ||
150 | Ol Norska 2 (105) | +20:12 | Sabrina Meister | 45:21 | ||
151 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +20:16 | Alina Lounela | 50:54 | ||
152 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +20:24 | Essi Metsälä | 48:42 | ||
153 | SK Uusi (254) | +20:28 | Matilda Latvala | 42:55 | ||
154 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +20:31 | Ronja Ståhl | 45:15 | ||
155 | OK77 (114) | +20:34 | Lydia Mårtensson | 48:18 | ||
156 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +20:37 | Heidi Arnesen | 46:15 | ||
157 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +20:38 | Pim Hedberg | 46:15 | ||
158 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +20:39 | Saana Orkola | 45:57 | ||
159 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +20:43 | Hanna Kosonen | 49:17 | ||
160 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +20:48 | Marttiina Joensuu | 40:28 | ||
161 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +20:52 | Elin Sundqvist | 46:09 | ||
162 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +20:53 | Anna Hellén | 46:43 | ||
163 | Legenda (277) | +20:57 | Anna Zhukova | 47:45 | ||
164 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +20:58 | Iida Varmavuo | 47:52 | ||
165 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +21:17 | Åsa Sundström | 48:20 | ||
166 | OK Saldus (420) | +21:17 | Ieva Brice | 49:06 | ||
167 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +21:25 | Amélie Aamodt | 46:59 | ||
168 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +21:25 | Anna Hallmén | 45:01 | ||
169 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +21:33 | Jenni Simola | 47:21 | ||
170 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +21:39 | Maria Wallikivi | 48:21 | ||
171 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +21:44 | Anu Tahvanainen | 43:24 | ||
172 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +21:49 | Karoline Aune | 50:48 | ||
173 | OK Roxen (153) | +21:50 | Victoria Asketun | 47:40 | ||
174 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +21:51 | Klara Pålsson | 46:52 | ||
175 | RasTiimi (192) | +21:51 | Johanna Tiitto | 49:02 | ||
176 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +21:52 | Ina Catharina Storrönning | 47:35 | ||
177 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +22:08 | Anne Nurmi | 49:16 | ||
178 | OK Milan (124) | +22:14 | Amanda Karmetun | 49:40 | ||
179 | OK77 2 (182) | +22:14 | Raisa Sell | 45:14 | ||
180 | OK Rodhen (138) | +22:18 | Emilia Bergström | 46:24 | ||
181 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +22:18 | Sigrid Ruul | 45:58 | ||
182 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +22:29 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 45:08 | ||
183 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +22:30 | Ingvild Langeggen | 46:14 | ||
184 | Täby OK (340) | +22:35 | Ida Hofstedt | 43:28 | ||
185 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +22:36 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 48:23 | ||
186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +22:39 | Vilma Pesu | 45:46 | ||
187 | ZVOC (294) | +22:42 | Laura Nimante | 48:09 | ||
188 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +22:43 | Andrea Wickbom | 49:41 | ||
189 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +22:45 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 50:51 | ||
190 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +23:05 | Tanja Harjula | 48:40 | ||
191 | Olavin Rasti 2 (262) | +23:20 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 45:06 | ||
192 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +23:22 | Liisa Pulli | 45:19 | ||
193 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +23:22 | Cecilia Bergander | 45:15 | ||
194 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +23:24 | Kristin Jacobsson | 48:08 | ||
195 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +23:34 | Päivi Malmi | 47:27 | ||
196 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +23:43 | Kati Savinainen | 44:07 | ||
197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +23:44 | Johanna Viilo | 44:08 | ||
198 | Nord West 2 (160) | +23:51 | Anastasia Pesegova | 50:03 | ||
199 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +24:06 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 47:54 | ||
200 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +24:10 | Thea Dyrkorn | 43:01 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |