jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 2,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+54:17Kristin Srensen34:14
    1202FINTeam Hukka (1594)+54:30Suvi Vuorenmaa27:00
    1203FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+54:30Jenni Oinonen26:51
    1204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1440)+54:30Anne Mhnen25:12
    1205FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+54:31Ulla Ahonen29:13
    1206GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+54:31Julie Cleary26:19
    1207FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+54:32Nadezhda Tsvetkova20:42
    1208FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+54:33Marjo Nousiainen25:12
    1209FINRastikertut (1372)+54:35Johanna Tuunainen25:51
    1210FINRastipurenta (1427)+54:35Eija Silvan26:32
    1211FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+54:36Riikka Mandelin-Hakala30:23
    1212FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+54:37Jessica Koskela26:48
    1213FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (966)+54:37Sini Matilainen41:37
    1214FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+54:39Sanni Oksanen28:30
    1215FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+54:43Johanna Piesala25:58
    1216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+54:47Sanna Haara31:48
    1217FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+55:10Kerttuli Helariutta35:02
    1218FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+55:13Bodil Fred24:01
    1219FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (927)+55:14Oona Lankinen26:17
    1220FINPyaYkknen (1171)+55:14Tiina Koski32:42
    1221FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+55:16Mari Holmroos27:29
    1222FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (550)+55:19Anu Liljestrm34:39
    1223FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+55:22Laura Invenius35:35
    1224FINTeam Weckman (1076)+55:23Lena Weckman24:53
    1225FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+55:24Gunilla Ek25:43
    1226FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+55:31Aino ssmki38:02
    1227FINNokian Tyres (1694)+55:32Ella Asikainen27:08
    1228FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+55:37Marjaana Andelin28:20
    1229FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+55:37Jurate Uleviciene27:44
    1230FINKaskikeijut (1198)+55:38Susanna Hmlinen25:55
    1231FINNomaji (1490)+55:39Anni Jrvitalo27:41
    1232SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+55:40Christina Josefsson32:10
    1233FINRastimamit (979)+55:43Tea Suuronen37:29
    1234FINFX (1533)+55:44Soile Hanttu33:11
    1235NORWing OK (1128)+55:44Sarah Louise Brynhildsen30:00
    1236FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+55:45Helena nkkl26:33
    1237FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+55:46Maija Halme27:41
    1238FINOK Trian 12 (777)+55:51Leni Windahl25:11
    1239FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1126)+55:53Sanna Anttila44:56
    1240FINSuppasiskot (1344)+55:56Noora Mkelinen24:44
    1241FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1399)+55:56Asta Pietarinen28:16
    1242FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+55:56Anna Penttil31:38
    1243FINNokian Torpedo (593)+55:57Saila Mkinen34:43
    1244FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (826)+55:57Elina Karanta27:35
    1245FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (1706)+55:59Laura Surakka30:18
    1246FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 2 (1243)+56:00Paula Jskelinen26:58
    1247FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+56:01Mervi Mikkonen36:11
    1248FINRastiPiikki 4 (867)+56:02Anni Storrank34:06
    1249FINTkavan Tallaajat (1348)+56:03Anttila Erika31:36
    1250FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+56:05Siri Liukkala31:43
    1251FINKahvin Voima (1619)+56:08Elina Lehtinen28:00
    1252FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+56:12Miina Tuovila36:19
    1253FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+56:17Eliisa Santapakka29:05
    1254FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+56:17Kati Tarkkala25:27
    1255FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+56:20Tanja Aatsinki24:43
    1256FINMatrix 2 (1396)+56:24Jasmine Lindelf24:45
    1257FINEmitemut (1378)+56:30Tiina Markkanen28:17
    1258FINKela (1577)+56:30Raija Sarkki25:00
    1259FINRastikarjut (1127)+56:32Tiia Kovanen31:50
    1260FINHespartto (1582)+56:37Jenni Herold27:28
    1261FINKlyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+56:37Katriina Kukkamki22:58
    1262FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+56:44Elena Konstari19:00
    1263FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1405)+56:44Irmeli Korpi31:23
    1264FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+56:46Kirsi Tervo-Aunesluoma35:12
    1265FINMILLOG (1588)+56:52Taru Siitari29:54
    1266FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+57:01Tuulikki Salmenkyl29:33
    1267NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+57:08Reidunn Hallan28:12
    1268FINLyylit 2 (1595)+57:12Laura Virekunnas22:57
    1269FINTampereen Pyrint 26 (1383)+57:15Anna Jaskiewicz31:27
    1270FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+57:22Lilli Kyllstinen33:41
    1271FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+57:32Emma Ikonen27:43
    1272FIN#lkjttk (1236)+57:34Leena Sipil29:44
    1273FINRasti E4 3 (898)+57:41Kirsi Kihlstrm23:35
    1274FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1373)+57:41Sara Mkel29:10
    1275FINVLSK (1297)+57:44Janna Kelahaara27:20
    1276FINRajakivenKiertjt (1645)+57:44Satu Rantanen26:47
    1277FINGardner Denver (1538)+57:47Riikka Peltola36:26
    1278FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+57:47Sanna Koljonen27:37
    1279FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+57:48Merja Salonen27:47
    1280FINVeikottaret (1691)+57:48Katriina Kuusisto33:37
    1281FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+57:50Meiju Lahti33:02
    1282FINMkipartio (1626)+57:51Pitkaho Anni30:10
    1283FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+57:51Salla Lhteenmki29:19
    1284FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+57:52Irmeli Hautala28:25
    1285FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+57:52Tuija Sipil30:37
    1286FINRastivainut (1524)+57:54Neuvonen Leena-Maria29:01
    1287FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+57:54Anna Lukka30:40
    1288FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (713)+57:55Jaana Saksa34:16
    1289FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+57:56Marianne Krkkinen35:10
    1290FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+57:56Kirsi Sipilinen29:50
    1291FINVon Ellit (788)+57:57Pivi Lavikainen29:29
    1292FINTeam Hies (1336)+57:58Pivi Laaksonen26:22
    1293FINTeam Elovena (1050)+58:06Susanna Airaksinen30:40
    1294FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+58:23Anne Isokangas21:56
    1295FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+58:32Matilda Smedslund23:16
    1296FINPesikunta (1659)+58:32Heidi Mannelin40:03
    1297FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+58:34Susanna Jrvinen38:24
    1298FINKsskerho (1074)+58:35Annika Ampuja21:05
    1299FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+58:40Annikka Ekdahl25:11
    1300FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+58:42Emma Terho31:19
    1301FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+58:44Eeva Korhonen28:26
    1302FINKymin Suunnistajat 9 (1269)+58:46Ulla Lehto26:23
    1303FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+58:48Sari Huuhka40:54
    1304FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+58:48Lotta Veijola37:55
    1305FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+58:50Anneli Bergstrm30:44
    1306FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+58:51Elina Roschier25:05
    1307FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+58:58Paula Sutinen34:38
    1308FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+58:58Anne Paananen34:34
    1309FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+58:59Johanna Lassila34:43
    1310FINTirpat (1235)+59:02Marja Helin24:34
    1311FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+59:05Mona Ripatti21:25
    1312FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+59:06Susanna Mki-Karvia24:28
    1313FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+59:08Marja Lampainen31:48
    1314FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+59:09Susanna Kantoniemi28:58
    1315FINOK77 7 (1209)+59:11Lina Karlsson23:01
    1316FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+59:16Katja Ristimki32:28
    1317FINSammun mimmit (1611)+59:16Kaisa Schlesier32:08
    1318FINJohn Deere (1455)+59:17Helj Pollari26:06
    1319FINLapuan Virki 8 (1345)+59:19Riitta Erkkil30:53
    1320FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+59:20Leena Paatero31:19
    1321FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+59:20Hanna Hakala25:25
    1322FINFTA 3 (1658)+59:22Henni Hihl35:13
    1323FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+59:22Sanni Keisu30:27
    1324FINIris (1689)+59:25Kaisa Kaski28:28
    1325FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+59:25Kaisu Ainassaari34:09
    1326FINTampereen Pyrint 29 (920)+59:26Eeva Lilja34:16
    1327FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+59:26Katja Bister33:22
    1328FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+59:27Tytti Kaukola-Risku30:35
    1329FINKukakantaapoismetsst (1349)+59:29Liisa Vainikainen34:23
    1330FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+59:31Eeva Pullinen31:21
    1331FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+59:32Paula Hyvnen36:14
    1332FINSoidenmenot (1511)+59:32Johanna Puurunen26:30
    1333FINTulin, Nin, Eksyin (1388)+59:35Heidi Salo33:25
    1334FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+59:36Anne Koponen37:46
    1335FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+59:37Anna-Kaisa Brenner39:03
    1336FINSuunnattomat pyklt (1521)+59:40Kirsi Stark25:23
    1337FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+59:41Kaarina Lahti38:20
    1338FINSuunta 112 (941)+59:46Tuulikki Asmundela31:04
    1339FINJmern Naiset (1253)+59:53Sanna Allt30:47
    1340FINLeinikit (1441)+59:53Leinikit 227:52
    1341FINImpivaaran eksyttret (1651)+59:59Riitta Rantala36:02
    1342FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (463)+1:00:00Katja Ahti35:05
    1343FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+1:00:01Lotte Seeck36:48
    1344FINPitkmkiset (724)+1:00:06Anna-Mari Pitknen34:22
    1345FINJYY Jopa (1188)+1:00:18Iida Pulkkinen33:06
    1346NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+1:00:21Nina Kolberg32:01
    1347FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+1:00:21Saila Simola31:47
    1348FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+1:00:23Jaana Nio26:09
    1349FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+1:00:29Suvi Rinta-Kiikka28:43
    1350FINTsmis-Team (900)+1:00:31Tuula Koljonen36:16
    1351FINRauman flikat (1122)+1:00:33Armi Yli-Karro30:13
    1352FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+1:00:34Iida Hirvonen33:51
    1353FINSalon Vilpas (785)+1:00:34Anne Malin28:43
    1354FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+1:00:35Maarit Haataja26:40
    1355FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+1:00:35Silla Saalasti35:48
    1356FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+1:00:38Elisa LIndholm29:16
    1357FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (622)+1:00:43Hanna Kanasuo26:05
    1358FINMetsln Mutsit (1287)+1:00:59Pivi Koivisto-Alanko31:45
    1359ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+1:01:00Birgit Poolamets31:24
    1360FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+1:01:03Leena Puustinen29:26
    1361FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+1:01:05Jenni Venlinen35:03
    1362FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+1:01:10Susanna Jussila32:26
    1363FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:01:12Anne Eilola27:11
    1364FINPilkut (988)+1:01:14Arja Kosonen29:17
    1365FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:01:16Henrika Brink21:32
    1366FINBoomat (1251)+1:01:17Leena Arvela23:28
    1367FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+1:01:18Sanna Halme30:03
    1368FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+1:01:18Eija Kytmki36:26
    1369FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 4 (1562)+1:01:19Heidi Ahlgren26:14
    1370FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+1:01:19Pia Paakkunainen-Taylor29:16
    1371FINLitukan Huima (1026)+1:01:20Tiina Saarelainen24:45
    1372FINAina on keretty (1271)+1:01:22Heikkil Sara32:53
    1373FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+1:01:22Sanni Vainikka27:52
    1374FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+1:01:25Oona Mustonen22:51
    1375FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:01:26Hilkka Mattila27:39
    1376FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:01:29Nyyti Ahola24:34
    1377FINTapiiri (1272)+1:01:30Niina Lietzen23:37
    1378FINRastipllt (1630)+1:01:31Kaisa Virtanen20:11
    1379FINEpiln Esa 3 (1397)+1:01:32Marja-Liisa Ruusunen28:12
    1380FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:01:33Sara Juutinen37:08
    1381FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+1:01:35Nina Tupitsa22:30
    1382FINYstvyyden voimalla (1523)+1:01:35Laura Roimela37:09
    1383FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:01:43Sarianna Piironen24:27
    1384FINFazer (1111)+1:01:46Leila Fogelholm29:58
    1385FINMinnepin (1403)+1:01:47Sundqvist Niina37:26
    1386FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+1:01:48Marja-Leena Hakala32:13
    1387FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+1:01:50Sanna Uski25:08
    1388FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+1:01:52Leena Noromaa27:56
    1389FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+1:01:54Arja Korhonen35:02
    1390FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+1:01:54Ritva Uusimki26:08
    1391FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+1:01:56Kirsti Tella29:27
    1392FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+1:01:57Mari Suomi-Aarnio29:33
    1393FINGrano (1723)+1:02:00Mirka Leinonen27:09
    1394FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+1:02:00Minna Saarinen23:30
    1395FINKeskertut (1262)+1:02:02Jutta Nurmi26:30
    1396FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+1:02:03Ulla Lund25:16
    1397FINSisuHirvi (1719)+1:02:04Julia| Hirvikoski24:56
    1398FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+1:02:05Pivi Kentala26:26
    1399FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+1:02:05Sirpa Saastamoinen32:26
    1400FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:02:07Jenni Vuolteenaho23:29
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >