< Förra 200 | Alla |
1601 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (824) | +2:03:51 | Eeva Saario | 1:43:44 | ||
1602 | Metsähiipijättäret (1474) | +2:04:06 | Iiris Salonen | 1:44:36 | ||
1603 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930) | +2:04:12 | Sinikka Tikkanen | 1:27:24 | ||
1604 | Suunta 2000 3 (1016) | +2:04:55 | Tuula Laasanen | 1:32:26 | ||
1605 | WSP (1600) | +2:05:22 | Sanni Lehtinen | 1:22:49 | ||
1606 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1381) | +2:05:49 | Leena Hukka | 1:24:13 | ||
1607 | Haapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222) | +2:06:38 | Kaija Partanen | 1:35:06 | ||
1608 | Rastimirrit (1098) | +2:08:00 | Paula Valpola | 1:31:42 | ||
1609 | KanKi (1573) | +2:08:11 | Pirita Lappalainen | 1:56:09 | ||
1610 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1404) | +2:08:21 | Maija Tanskanen | 1:40:25 | ||
1611 | PVTUTKL (1075) | +2:08:28 | Tuula Jakovuori | 58:45 | ||
1612 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (984) | +2:08:48 | Erja Andersson | 2:01:46 | ||
1613 | PVTUTKL 2 (1628) | +2:08:52 | Anu Kokko | 1:16:12 | ||
1614 | Melkein Oikein (1478) | +2:09:20 | Hanna Kalmari | 1:47:43 | ||
1615 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356) | +2:09:23 | Kati Muikku | 1:49:39 | ||
1616 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800) | +2:10:12 | Tiina Aherto | 1:50:01 | ||
1617 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1442) | +2:10:14 | Eeva Varmola | 1:47:31 | ||
1618 | Team Persikka (1671) | +2:10:15 | Petra Norola | 1:59:20 | ||
1619 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679) | +2:10:18 | Lotta Ruokonen | 1:16:38 | ||
1620 | Juuan Jänne (1053) | +2:10:19 | Paula Pehkonen | 1:46:54 | ||
1621 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1411) | +2:10:20 | Hilma Holappa | 1:46:22 | ||
1622 | Koodi 30 (1522) | +2:10:20 | Silva Paunonen | 1:32:15 | ||
1623 | Kirmailijat (1677) | +2:10:38 | Helena Mäkinen | 1:50:50 | ||
1624 | Rymy-Rasti (1190) | +2:10:41 | Kirsi Norkio | 1:29:46 | ||
1625 | Siskokset KK (1279) | +2:10:43 | Maija Kuisma | 2:01:01 | ||
1626 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384) | +2:13:03 | Tuuli Kastemaa | 1:53:06 | ||
1627 | Team Armas (1537) | +2:13:08 | Noora Hanhivaara | 1:29:54 | ||
1628 | Mega MESS (1170) | +2:13:11 | Sini Tyvi | 1:55:14 | ||
1629 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1401) | +2:13:37 | Hanna Ajanki | 1:50:24 | ||
1630 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448) | +2:14:01 | Maija Hirvanen | 1:54:27 | ||
1631 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486) | +2:16:18 | Heli Kiviniemi | 1:25:02 | ||
1632 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054) | +2:16:24 | Jenni Kiviniemi | 2:03:24 | ||
1633 | Tähtikolibrit (1568) | +2:16:52 | Kirsi Korhonen | 1:36:01 | ||
1634 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316) | +2:17:05 | Taina Ojapalo | 1:44:28 | ||
1635 | Aron Haka (1375) | +2:17:06 | Satu Karjalainen | 1:38:40 | ||
1636 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1518) | +2:19:30 | Johanna Ketola | 1:56:54 | ||
1637 | Koovee 11 (1168) | +2:20:21 | Taina Korpiharju | 1:08:47 | ||
1638 | Kartta väärinpäin (1426) | +2:21:05 | Paula Luhtaanmäki | 2:00:36 | ||
1639 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1390) | +2:22:09 | Kaisa Hartikainen | 1:57:06 | ||
1640 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433) | +2:22:38 | Elina Falzon | 1:20:48 | ||
1641 | Harhakertut (1592) | +2:23:01 | Sanna Asteljoki | 1:56:19 | ||
1642 | sanna ja tytöt (1591) | +2:23:19 | Katri Puntila | 1:54:57 | ||
1643 | Metsäniitty (1676) | +2:23:23 | Mari Stark-Mattila | 2:06:01 | ||
1644 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1219) | +2:28:13 | Hanna Rauhala | 2:08:51 | ||
1645 | Tampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225) | +2:28:16 | Maaria Vilen | 1:52:36 | ||
1646 | Tampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280) | +2:28:19 | Elisa Hakanen | 2:08:19 | ||
1647 | Kummajaiset (1494) | +2:28:19 | Leena Evolahti | 2:10:20 | ||
1648 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451) | +2:28:47 | Päivi Tuominen | 1:50:22 | ||
1649 | Mettäpöyrööt (1620) | +2:29:31 | Marika Lampinen | 2:15:53 | ||
1650 | Kiriharakat (964) | +2:29:37 | Emmi Sundberg | 2:23:12 | ||
1651 | Urheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678) | +2:30:04 | Liisa Kilo | 2:01:43 | ||
1652 | Eksytään yhdessä (1424) | +2:30:10 | Taru Huju | 1:43:56 | ||
1653 | Metsähallitus (1529) | +2:30:28 | Carita Etelämäki | 1:40:38 | ||
1654 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1472) | +2:51:35 | Katja Lintunen | 1:48:38 | ||
1655 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495) | +3:06:33 | Tuula Kananen | 1:56:02 | ||
1656 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032) | +3:06:37 | Katariina Välikangas | 1:53:42 | ||
1657 | Jyväskylän amk 2 (1483) | +3:12:58 | Laura Vertainen | 1:40:13 | ||
1658 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353) | +3:16:12 | Juulia Salmela | 1:36:47 | ||
1659 | metsäterapiaa (1520) | +3:16:14 | soile manninen | 2:14:25 | ||
1660 | SK Malmlund (1093) | +3:26:05 | Satu Malmlund | 2:13:03 | ||
1661 | Ukkoskyykky (1507) | +3:26:09 | Iines Piesala | 2:41:10 | ||
1662 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1438) | +3:28:44 | Leena Vähä-Maahi | 3:03:58 | ||
1663 | Harharetki (1646) | +3:51:19 | Johanna Latikka | 2:42:00 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |