< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +22:05 | Kristin Jacobsson | 41:58 | ||
202 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +22:07 | Liisa Pulli | 39:14 | ||
203 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +22:13 | Kaija Rantoja | 40:34 | ||
204 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +22:15 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 41:12 | ||
205 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +22:16 | Thea Dyrkorn | 36:17 | ||
206 | IF Minken (534) | +22:24 | Gun Strandvall | 44:28 | ||
207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +22:26 | Juliaana Näsi | 43:58 | ||
208 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +22:26 | Rosa Manner | 39:34 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +22:26 | Emmi Markki | 41:43 | ||
210 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +22:29 | Marjut Rolig | 39:55 | ||
211 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +22:30 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 41:06 | ||
212 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +22:31 | Emmi Kärnä | 42:51 | ||
213 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +22:33 | Paula Widgren | 45:22 | ||
214 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +22:37 | Elisa Reijonen | 42:00 | ||
215 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +22:40 | Emelie Walheim | 38:54 | ||
216 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +22:40 | Kati Savinainen | 38:14 | ||
217 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +22:43 | Iida Heinäaro | 41:31 | ||
218 | Nord West 2 (160) | +22:46 | Anastasia Pesegova | 44:07 | ||
219 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +22:51 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 40:38 | ||
220 | O-Motion (327) | +22:54 | Marianne Senn | 46:41 | ||
221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +22:56 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 36:27 | ||
222 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +22:57 | Tilda Andersson | 44:03 | ||
223 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +23:05 | Lisa Johansson | 38:41 | ||
224 | Frol IL (204) | +23:21 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 49:41 | ||
225 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +23:29 | Sari Koskinen | 39:43 | ||
226 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +23:34 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 37:18 | ||
227 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +23:50 | Hetta Niemelä | 43:00 | ||
228 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +23:53 | Johanna Gustås | 41:21 | ||
229 | Vesta (474) | +23:53 | Vasilisa Baranova | 41:23 | ||
230 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +23:55 | Elli Luoma | 44:19 | ||
231 | Attunda OK (212) | +24:00 | Laura DAngelo | 40:57 | ||
232 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +24:03 | Mirka Haataja | 39:56 | ||
233 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +24:04 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 38:42 | ||
234 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +24:05 | Julia Näslund | 38:41 | ||
235 | Umeå OK (186) | +24:06 | Ester Laudon | 40:12 | ||
236 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +24:08 | Linda Junnikkala | 42:33 | ||
237 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +24:09 | Katrin Hallsten | 36:49 | ||
238 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +24:12 | Anu Pikkarainen | 43:38 | ||
239 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +24:12 | Alice Axelsson | 39:53 | ||
240 | OK Meridians (154) | +24:14 | Kristine Brunere | 45:08 | ||
241 | Fana IL (1721) | +24:15 | Kristine Bog Vikane | 38:30 | ||
242 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +24:23 | Sanna Multala | 43:18 | ||
243 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +24:25 | Lilia Karttunen | 43:49 | ||
244 | Lynx 3 (130) | +24:26 | Siiri Viskari | 47:55 | ||
245 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +24:36 | Anna Brodin | 40:36 | ||
246 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +24:39 | Isa Heggedal | 40:31 | ||
247 | Navi (170) | +24:40 | Sanni Marttinen | 40:19 | ||
248 | OLV Zug (301) | +24:43 | Andrea Grüniger | 43:47 | ||
249 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +24:45 | Anu Markkola | 45:28 | ||
250 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +25:09 | Viivi Vesterinen | 51:13 | ||
251 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +25:13 | Marianne Eskola | 45:15 | ||
252 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +25:13 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 44:19 | ||
253 | Koovee 5 (297) | +25:27 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 42:21 | ||
254 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +25:30 | Lucie Korpasova | 39:53 | ||
255 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +25:32 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 47:17 | ||
256 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +25:33 | Anu Vainionpää | 46:22 | ||
257 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +25:42 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 45:50 | ||
258 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +25:43 | Rahel Moser | 47:09 | ||
259 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +26:17 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 39:54 | ||
260 | Koovee 6 (544) | +26:20 | Elina Svilpe | 41:11 | ||
261 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +26:21 | Lotten Sandén | 39:44 | ||
262 | Rasti 88 (365) | +26:28 | Riikka Velema | 41:44 | ||
263 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +26:32 | Heidi Perchtold | 44:44 | ||
264 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +27:06 | Terttu Lahtinen | 45:44 | ||
265 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +27:23 | Anu Kovanen | 41:47 | ||
266 | Gävle OK (271) | +27:29 | Elisabet Enmark | 44:45 | ||
267 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +27:29 | Marika Savukoski | 45:01 | ||
268 | Deaf russian team (392) | +27:30 | Sofya Sokolova | 47:37 | ||
269 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +27:31 | Pinja Jutila | 38:24 | ||
270 | White Nights SPb (109) | +27:33 | Anna Gorbatenkova | 45:21 | ||
271 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +27:37 | Heini Niva | 48:19 | ||
272 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +27:39 | Ilona Lohtander | 40:29 | ||
273 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +27:40 | Inga Oblap | 41:22 | ||
274 | Tibro OK (627) | +27:42 | Ella Johansson | 42:36 | ||
275 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +27:44 | Venla Kääriä | 46:57 | ||
276 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +27:44 | Kiia Isokallio | 41:28 | ||
277 | OK77 3 (268) | +27:47 | Jenny Ray | 43:27 | ||
278 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +27:47 | Liinu Tiainen | 45:28 | ||
279 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +27:49 | Lotta Sundblad | 43:31 | ||
280 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +27:50 | Elizabete Vimba | 42:46 | ||
281 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +27:51 | Frida Karlsson | 43:32 | ||
282 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +27:54 | Riikka Mäkinen | 48:03 | ||
283 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +27:56 | Stella Holmboe | 42:59 | ||
284 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +27:57 | Emilia Melender | 43:15 | ||
285 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +27:58 | Mari Sirén-Koskinen | 47:05 | ||
286 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +28:03 | Maria Salmi | 42:29 | ||
287 | Nord West 4 (403) | +28:08 | Veronika Raeva | 47:27 | ||
288 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +28:09 | Kristiina Välimaa | 45:11 | ||
289 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +28:11 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 39:26 | ||
290 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +28:12 | Lovisa Hambäck | 38:22 | ||
291 | OK Fortuna (113) | +28:14 | Inga Zvinyte | 40:34 | ||
292 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +28:18 | Laura Ryynänen | 43:59 | ||
293 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +28:29 | Anna-Kaisa Montonen | 47:20 | ||
294 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +28:30 | Marjo Paavola | 46:16 | ||
295 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +28:30 | Tatiana Tiuleneva | 46:00 | ||
296 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +28:33 | Erika Niininen | 40:05 | ||
297 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +28:33 | Pauliina Pohja | 42:19 | ||
298 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +28:34 | Marianne Njåstein | 41:57 | ||
299 | Aumot (1539) | +28:38 | Jeannette Aumo | 39:34 | ||
300 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +28:41 | Sara Möller | 39:26 | ||
301 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +28:47 | Henna Hirvonen | 50:06 | ||
302 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +28:48 | Laura Toivanen | 45:40 | ||
303 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +28:50 | Oona Kaikkonen | 44:50 | ||
304 | Leader PTZ (244) | +28:56 | Galina Roi | 44:16 | ||
305 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +28:58 | Marjut Lintunen | 41:31 | ||
306 | OLV Baselland (127) | +28:59 | Saskia Grieder | 42:09 | ||
307 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +29:03 | Ekaterina Sushko | 44:38 | ||
308 | Växjö OK (116) | +29:09 | Maja Porle | 42:07 | ||
309 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +29:14 | Miia Pakkala | 43:43 | ||
310 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +29:15 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 44:32 | ||
311 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +29:17 | Henna Saari | 44:49 | ||
312 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +29:18 | Sini Pekkala | 42:41 | ||
313 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +29:25 | Helmi Pitkänen | 40:20 | ||
314 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +29:25 | Carina Svensson | 37:47 | ||
315 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +29:26 | Essi Valtonen | 46:47 | ||
316 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +29:29 | Taina Itkonen | 51:35 | ||
317 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +29:31 | Georgia Jones | 50:24 | ||
318 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +29:33 | Amelie Rajan | 41:24 | ||
319 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +29:34 | Emmi Hasu | 44:51 | ||
320 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +29:35 | Elin Berg | 38:50 | ||
321 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +29:38 | Emma Puustinen | 48:30 | ||
322 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +29:41 | Suvi Moisander | 44:50 | ||
323 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +29:45 | Elisa Pirilä | 46:32 | ||
324 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +29:46 | Sanna Tervakangas | 42:11 | ||
325 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +29:54 | Hanna Lankinen | 42:19 | ||
326 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +30:05 | Maija Vehmas | 48:51 | ||
327 | Malax IF (633) | +30:19 | Emma Holmback | 49:04 | ||
328 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +30:38 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 42:02 | ||
329 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +30:39 | Marte Hoffhagen | 43:23 | ||
330 | IF Brahe (343) | +30:42 | Elina Laakkonen | 44:12 | ||
331 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +30:43 | Anu Vesisenaho | 44:59 | ||
332 | Heming Orientering (554) | +30:57 | Hannah Syrdal Öen | 47:01 | ||
333 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +30:57 | Marie Högstrand | 47:16 | ||
334 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +31:00 | Mervi Pötry | 46:39 | ||
335 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +31:03 | Alina Siivonen | 50:08 | ||
336 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +31:07 | Jenni Aittokallio | 44:56 | ||
337 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +31:14 | Netta Bar-Nathan | 37:52 | ||
338 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +31:18 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 49:03 | ||
339 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +31:19 | Essi Vilpo | 50:00 | ||
340 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +31:20 | Hilde Storlökken | 46:19 | ||
341 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +31:21 | Anastasia Filimonova | 51:35 | ||
342 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316) | +31:22 | Leena Tani | 44:41 | ||
343 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +31:23 | Reeta Rantanen | 45:08 | ||
344 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +31:25 | Liene Malniece | 43:32 | ||
345 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +31:29 | Niina Juva | 47:18 | ||
346 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +31:32 | Carmen Dirro | 45:12 | ||
347 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +31:33 | Pinja Kavakko | 48:34 | ||
348 | OK!Sport (231) | +31:34 | Martyna Miskiewicz | 50:48 | ||
349 | Huhta (493) | +31:35 | Laura Huhta | 45:54 | ||
350 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +31:35 | Eveliina Syrjälä | 51:19 | ||
351 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +31:38 | Julie Eikeland | 50:10 | ||
352 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +31:39 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 42:03 | ||
353 | Omega 2 (269) | +31:44 | Anna Chumovatova | 50:21 | ||
354 | IK Auseklis (266) | +31:46 | Kristine Berke | 41:00 | ||
355 | Someron Esa (209) | +31:51 | Miia Juote | 48:47 | ||
356 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +31:53 | Ruth Aava | 40:10 | ||
357 | Järfälla OK (561) | +31:58 | Sofia Edvardsson | 45:08 | ||
358 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +31:58 | Petra Karimies | 51:12 | ||
359 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +31:58 | Tiina Anttila | 42:52 | ||
360 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +32:04 | Jenna Lehtinen | 47:32 | ||
361 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +32:15 | Kirsi Saarikko | 49:20 | ||
362 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +32:17 | Emmi Oksanen | 44:43 | ||
363 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +32:17 | Annastiina Junnila | 48:11 | ||
364 | OK Botnia (264) | +32:28 | Kati Nynäs | 49:14 | ||
365 | O-girls (246) | +32:44 | Natalia Olshina | 48:19 | ||
366 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +32:51 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 44:48 | ||
367 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +33:02 | Katariina Sallila | 40:31 | ||
368 | Koovee 4 (121) | +33:05 | Elo Saue | 35:01 | ||
369 | Västerås SOK (133) | +33:11 | Kristina Lindgren | 43:12 | ||
370 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +33:13 | Emma Isacsson | 50:06 | ||
371 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (653) | +33:19 | Elisa Murtola | 41:06 | ||
372 | Kaarnijärvi Girls (1650) | +33:23 | Katri Hurskainen | 52:39 | ||
373 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +33:27 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 37:47 | ||
374 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +33:31 | Liisa Muukkonen | 43:10 | ||
375 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +33:34 | Vilja Peltoniemi | 50:34 | ||
376 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +33:34 | Tessa Moisio | 41:22 | ||
377 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +34:35 | Linn Wennberg | 45:32 | ||
378 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +34:53 | Mona Pökälä | 46:37 | ||
379 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +34:53 | Sara Jonasson | 45:48 | ||
380 | OK Djerf (721) | +34:53 | Elin Lindblad | 41:54 | ||
381 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +34:56 | Moa Hjorth | 38:07 | ||
382 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +35:07 | Dashka Solodkina-Debut | 49:04 | ||
383 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +35:09 | Tiia Parkkinen | 53:32 | ||
384 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +35:11 | Katja Kaario | 48:52 | ||
385 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +35:12 | Johanna Kauppinen | 51:01 | ||
386 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +35:12 | Julia Väliheikki | 42:17 | ||
387 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +35:14 | Tanja Kalari | 49:23 | ||
388 | MS Parma 9 (1162) | +35:16 | Riitta Karttila | 45:14 | ||
389 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +35:17 | Johanna Palo | 44:17 | ||
390 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +35:17 | Tuula Sani | 43:28 | ||
391 | Summamutikka (1596) | +35:20 | Meri Huhtanen | 46:23 | ||
392 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +35:22 | Mette Soini | 49:16 | ||
393 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +35:24 | Emmi Helle | 41:20 | ||
394 | OZONS OK (375) | +35:24 | Kristine Veita | 42:48 | ||
395 | OK Vöru (288) | +35:34 | Epp Voitka | 56:46 | ||
396 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +35:35 | Anniina Simonen | 51:53 | ||
397 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +35:35 | Agnete Horup | 55:24 | ||
398 | Pargas IF 3 (886) | +35:39 | Dina Alexandersson | 40:40 | ||
399 | B-Tiimi (527) | +35:46 | Ilona Leppänen | 53:21 | ||
400 | Rastikarhut 5 (594) | +35:48 | Tuija Mäkinen | 49:02 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |