< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +35:50 | Tina Spektore | 49:24 | ||
402 | Gotlands OF (443) | +35:51 | Frida Ansin | 44:45 | ||
403 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +35:58 | Henna Pisto | 46:14 | ||
404 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +36:00 | Mira Tuononen | 50:44 | ||
405 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +36:03 | Niina Kesälä | 46:50 | ||
406 | Waxholms OK (583) | +36:05 | Sofia Sundin | 47:41 | ||
407 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +36:09 | Mare Parve | 47:16 | ||
408 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (747) | +36:10 | Camilla Kruse | 54:36 | ||
409 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +36:12 | Elina Savolainen | 54:55 | ||
410 | Sienestäjät (542) | +36:13 | Susanna Valkonen | 45:52 | ||
411 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (400) | +36:14 | Saima Lehtinen | 44:37 | ||
412 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +36:16 | Noora Kurri | 54:00 | ||
413 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +36:17 | Emilia Laitinen | 46:38 | ||
414 | Pihkaniskat 3 (587) | +36:27 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 42:38 | ||
415 | Rasti E4 (415) | +36:30 | Riikka Hytönen | 53:12 | ||
416 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +36:31 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 44:25 | ||
417 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +36:33 | Henny Samuelsson | 48:32 | ||
418 | OK Denseln (91) | +36:38 | Susanne Karlsson | 47:34 | ||
419 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +36:40 | Agita Marena | 48:31 | ||
420 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +36:41 | Maija Goman | 48:13 | ||
421 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +36:41 | Laura Carluccio | 46:20 | ||
422 | Nord West 5 (639) | +36:47 | Ekaterina Guseva | 48:34 | ||
423 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +36:48 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | 44:20 | ||
424 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +36:53 | Elina Hämäläinen | 50:11 | ||
425 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +36:53 | Merle Rohtla | 57:56 | ||
426 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +36:54 | Marikki Juntunen | 46:03 | ||
427 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +36:59 | Jutta Koivunen | 45:24 | ||
428 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (508) | +37:00 | Suvi Pajunen | 38:19 | ||
429 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +37:10 | Alla Sviatkina | 55:18 | ||
430 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +37:11 | Venla Mäkelä | 51:01 | ||
431 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +37:12 | Saara Kaario | 48:37 | ||
432 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (843) | +37:15 | Pigga Pakkala | 47:32 | ||
433 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +37:16 | Venla Silvennoinen | 49:25 | ||
434 | Laktaattiasidoosi (551) | +37:17 | Taija Heinonen | 46:07 | ||
435 | Täby OK 2 (360) | +37:18 | Matilda Skuncke | 47:58 | ||
436 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +37:22 | Guna Briza | 46:25 | ||
437 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +37:24 | Teija Uitto | 51:28 | ||
438 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +37:26 | Tuula Lallo | 46:18 | ||
439 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +37:27 | Emma Sippo | 43:45 | ||
440 | IK Falken (387) | +37:28 | Mia Jansson | 51:28 | ||
441 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +37:29 | Milla Lotvonen | 44:32 | ||
442 | Hihhulit (745) | +37:30 | Elina Saari | 52:49 | ||
443 | Kunnon mammat (511) | +37:33 | Liisa Lattu | 53:07 | ||
444 | Linköpings OK 3 (206) | +37:43 | Sarah Magnusson | 45:01 | ||
445 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +37:44 | Dina Palsa | 48:27 | ||
446 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363) | +37:50 | Anni Huuha | 53:55 | ||
447 | SK Mercury (500) | +37:51 | Heidi Prits | 58:58 | ||
448 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +37:52 | Heidi Launistola | 48:50 | ||
449 | MS Parma 10 (657) | +37:54 | Katariina Vapola | 52:11 | ||
450 | Lammin Säkiä (324) | +37:54 | Riikka Huostila | 51:36 | ||
451 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +37:55 | Una Undine Dzerve | 45:11 | ||
452 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +37:57 | Kaisa Valtanen | 49:34 | ||
453 | Insta Sports Club (1665) | +37:58 | Katri Mattsson | 43:20 | ||
454 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +38:02 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 51:40 | ||
455 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591) | +38:02 | Annu Tyyskänen | 42:06 | ||
456 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +38:06 | Nina Paananen | 54:16 | ||
457 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +38:06 | Sari Nieminen | 48:01 | ||
458 | IK Örnen (645) | +38:11 | Kati Ylä-Tuuhonen | 44:58 | ||
459 | Maarian Mahti (465) | +38:17 | Nelly Sopanen | 44:24 | ||
460 | Paimion Rasti 6 (481) | +38:22 | Meri Fingerroos | 45:59 | ||
461 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +38:24 | Heta Haunia | 39:15 | ||
462 | Aluksne (429) | +38:24 | Agnese Jaunmuktane | 48:29 | ||
463 | Kirisiskot (1130) | +38:35 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 49:25 | ||
464 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +38:39 | Noora Pääkkölä | 55:48 | ||
465 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +38:41 | Tanja Nyholm | 47:17 | ||
466 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +38:42 | Terhi Kujala | 54:05 | ||
467 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +38:52 | Noora Räisänen | 52:57 | ||
468 | Tyäret (881) | +38:52 | Jenni Myllykoski | 50:29 | ||
469 | Ultra (716) | +38:52 | Viktoria Shumskaja | 50:36 | ||
470 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257) | +38:53 | Päivi Einonen | 45:59 | ||
471 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +38:54 | Karoline Torö | 46:50 | ||
472 | Särkän putet (764) | +38:56 | Saara Särkkä | 52:24 | ||
473 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +39:00 | Susanna Suokko | 53:17 | ||
474 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +39:08 | Sabina Bäck | 46:41 | ||
475 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +39:09 | Hanna Laakso | 50:39 | ||
476 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345) | +39:12 | Nella Leppänen | 47:02 | ||
477 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +39:15 | Essi Roininen | 46:27 | ||
478 | Umeå OK 2 (252) | +39:17 | Elise Rognsvåg | 43:11 | ||
479 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (706) | +39:32 | Sisko Anttila | 50:12 | ||
480 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +39:34 | Viktoria Fershalova | 46:49 | ||
481 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1058) | +39:35 | Saara Nieminen | 50:41 | ||
482 | Espoon Suunta 8 (467) | +39:43 | Laura Jakobsson | 48:12 | ||
483 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1140) | +39:47 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 48:13 | ||
484 | Northern Wind 2 (356) | +39:48 | Aliona Naumenko | 40:25 | ||
485 | Tullinge SK 4 (660) | +39:53 | Tilda Andersson | 48:35 | ||
486 | Uuteen nousuun (1001) | +40:05 | Sanna Mutikainen | 55:22 | ||
487 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +40:07 | Sanna Valkonen | 46:10 | ||
488 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +40:07 | Eeva Peltola | 48:50 | ||
489 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557) | +40:10 | Malin Stenbacka | 48:32 | ||
490 | IK Auseklis 2 (376) | +40:10 | Vija Siltere | 52:45 | ||
491 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +40:10 | Monica Boman | 53:57 | ||
492 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +40:12 | Marika Laine | 48:03 | ||
493 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +40:12 | Paula Hartman | 44:41 | ||
494 | FK Göingarna (434) | +40:15 | Tuva Selin | 47:23 | ||
495 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +40:15 | Anni Rajala | 45:43 | ||
496 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +40:15 | Anniina Heikkinen | 47:44 | ||
497 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (307) | +40:15 | Monica Hägstad | 51:01 | ||
498 | HEHKU (1023) | +40:27 | Emma Kivilaakso | 45:18 | ||
499 | Lynx 7 (1286) | +40:28 | Annariitta Kottonen | 46:38 | ||
500 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213) | +40:30 | Elli Salonen | 47:58 | ||
501 | HiisirastiKiukU (630) | +40:41 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 47:38 | ||
502 | Halsuan Toivo (617) | +40:43 | Terttu Kujala | 47:52 | ||
503 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025) | +40:46 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 47:53 | ||
504 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (507) | +40:49 | Seija Nelimarkka | 48:34 | ||
505 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +40:50 | Teija Sikkilä | 53:31 | ||
506 | Iin Yritys (217) | +40:51 | Marjut Kiuttu | 47:16 | ||
507 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (528) | +41:08 | Mervi Luurila | 53:26 | ||
508 | Modum OL (361) | +41:09 | Hege Mårtensson | 54:29 | ||
509 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +41:10 | Kristiina Martikainen | 50:14 | ||
510 | Kunnon Urheilijat (318) | +41:11 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 52:00 | ||
511 | SK Pohjanrinne (488) | +41:12 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 51:17 | ||
512 | OK Raseborg (171) | +41:16 | Citha Dahl | 55:29 | ||
513 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +41:19 | Elsa Peltonen | 48:50 | ||
514 | Leppävaaran Sisu (374) | +41:20 | Niina Christensen | 46:17 | ||
515 | Nord West 3 (216) | +41:29 | Ekaterina Ulyanova | 41:21 | ||
516 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +41:35 | Jutta Nurminen | 40:10 | ||
517 | SK Uusi 2 (483) | +41:40 | Sara Tuomaala | 43:02 | ||
518 | IK Falken 2 (684) | +41:42 | Yvonne Backman | 45:22 | ||
519 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +41:47 | Liisa Turkkila | 44:19 | ||
520 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +41:48 | Marja Räsänen | 45:45 | ||
521 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (623) | +41:50 | Eeva Rautanen | 44:49 | ||
522 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386) | +42:16 | Anete Saar | 50:30 | ||
523 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +42:26 | Niina Frölid | 49:46 | ||
524 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +42:31 | Minna Hotakainen | 49:39 | ||
525 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (428) | +42:35 | Jaana Heikkinen | 58:20 | ||
526 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (548) | +42:35 | Maire Kosamo | 50:44 | ||
527 | Teuvan Rivakka (677) | +42:36 | Päivi Rintala | 47:21 | ||
528 | Himangan Urheilijat (631) | +42:41 | Johanna Halla - Aho | 49:43 | ||
529 | WKS SLASK (299) | +42:41 | Agata Majasow | 1:01:22 | ||
530 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (284) | +42:43 | Sinikka Illaru | 1:02:03 | ||
531 | DEAF Sport - SPB (537) | +42:45 | Irina Andreichuk | 48:17 | ||
532 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (472) | +42:45 | Julia Berg | 57:38 | ||
533 | IF Sturla (445) | +42:49 | Ingeborg Kvarme | 44:11 | ||
534 | Limingan Niittykärpät (520) | +42:53 | Aikku Lithovius | 54:02 | ||
535 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (638) | +42:54 | Liisa Forsman | 49:53 | ||
536 | O-girls 2 (643) | +42:55 | Vera Molchanova | 44:11 | ||
537 | IF Femman 3 (523) | +43:00 | Annika Strandberg | 50:05 | ||
538 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +43:00 | Airi Sipponen | 53:11 | ||
539 | TYKS Orto (896) | +43:02 | Johanna Syvänen | 58:12 | ||
540 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (390) | +43:04 | Maija Kinni | 46:08 | ||
541 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +43:04 | Kirsi Prihti | 55:28 | ||
542 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705) | +43:05 | Essi Multala | 47:32 | ||
543 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (650) | +43:07 | Pauliina Nurmo | 45:21 | ||
544 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658) | +43:07 | Suvi Antila | 49:17 | ||
545 | Koovee 9 (860) | +43:09 | Iiris Yliaho | 50:31 | ||
546 | Nummelan Salamat (600) | +43:10 | Kirsi Kujanpää | 52:19 | ||
547 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +43:12 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 41:30 | ||
548 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396) | +43:13 | Mervi NIvukoski | 51:35 | ||
549 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +43:13 | Kajsa Ljungberg | 54:40 | ||
550 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +43:14 | Kaisa Koivuranta | 48:02 | ||
551 | Espoon Suunta 15 (948) | +43:16 | Milla Lötjönen | 50:57 | ||
552 | Lappeen Riento 3 (480) | +43:22 | Minna Nuuttila | 51:33 | ||
553 | Laihian Luja 3 (448) | +43:24 | Anna Annila | 42:52 | ||
554 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070) | +43:29 | Elisabeth Koskialho | 58:36 | ||
555 | Team VarmaNauru (576) | +43:48 | Laura Mattila | 44:53 | ||
556 | Savon Suunta (568) | +43:54 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 52:09 | ||
557 | Rastiketut (348) | +43:56 | Tanja Mäntylä | 41:25 | ||
558 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (383) | +43:56 | Jonna Lindstedt | 44:26 | ||
559 | Valkealan Kajo (635) | +43:59 | Marianne Munne | 57:14 | ||
560 | OZONS OK 2 (831) | +44:01 | Alida Abola | 45:47 | ||
561 | Selänpään Jäykät (1250) | +44:04 | Minna Saarilaakso | 51:57 | ||
562 | Åkermarcks (489) | +44:05 | Victoria Åkermarck | 52:49 | ||
563 | Team TUOLI (459) | +44:20 | Saanamari Rosenberg | 51:20 | ||
564 | Malax IF 2 (1358) | +44:22 | Anna Fröding | 51:33 | ||
565 | Rakvere OK (425) | +44:22 | Marta Olvet | 52:05 | ||
566 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +44:23 | Liina Viitasaari | 48:30 | ||
567 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +44:23 | Silja Annila | 51:31 | ||
568 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +44:25 | Aino Mäkelä | 41:57 | ||
569 | IK Kronan (334) | +44:26 | Rosa Myrskog | 43:40 | ||
570 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141) | +44:29 | Mari Kerkola | 48:49 | ||
571 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +44:32 | Venla Neuvonen | 42:14 | ||
572 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (426) | +44:35 | Roosa Toivo | 45:03 | ||
573 | OK Saldus 2 (663) | +44:40 | Inga Lismane | 44:53 | ||
574 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +44:44 | Henna Virkkala | 53:29 | ||
575 | Espoon Akilles 5 (492) | +44:47 | Sanna Carlsson | 44:55 | ||
576 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (880) | +44:49 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 50:09 | ||
577 | Rånäs OK (656) | +44:49 | Elisabeth Hedlöf | 46:56 | ||
578 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +44:50 | Fanni Määttälä | 52:36 | ||
579 | Askelpiste (1664) | +44:58 | Janna Lehtomäki | 1:00:40 | ||
580 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1306) | +45:02 | Noora Arantola | 57:24 | ||
581 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (715) | +45:04 | Sanna Niemi | 56:08 | ||
582 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +45:05 | Essi Lappi | 53:56 | ||
583 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +45:07 | Liina Laitamäki | 57:08 | ||
584 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (598) | +45:10 | Tuija Järvinen | 57:44 | ||
585 | OK TON (399) | +45:16 | Mare Niitsoo | 54:04 | ||
586 | SK Mercury 2 (516) | +45:18 | Ave Kranberg | 58:05 | ||
587 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (955) | +45:21 | Anni Palander | 55:32 | ||
588 | MS Parma 7 (424) | +45:23 | Heidi Suuronen | 46:22 | ||
589 | Pannon Supersonics (621) | +45:25 | Monika Tokaji | 42:30 | ||
590 | Rastivarsat 2 (211) | +45:25 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 44:27 | ||
591 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (487) | +45:34 | Satu Nyholm | 48:10 | ||
592 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +45:39 | Päivi Virekunnas | 49:37 | ||
593 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (335) | +45:40 | Virve Savolainen | 59:09 | ||
594 | Sähäkät Sutturat (562) | +45:40 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 59:49 | ||
595 | Tuplasiskot (315) | +45:43 | Raili Hokajärvi | 49:37 | ||
596 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +45:46 | Elina Marjakangas | 58:23 | ||
597 | Voittajat 1989 (1566) | +45:56 | Ulla Mänttäri | 59:31 | ||
598 | Ganddal IL 2 (433) | +45:57 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 50:47 | ||
599 | Espoon Suunta 11 (559) | +45:57 | Doris Väisänen | 51:57 | ||
600 | Karsu.fi (869) | +45:58 | Leena Väistö | 58:39 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |