< Förra 200 | Alla |
1601 | Rymy-Rasti (1190) | +2:34:51 | Soili Kuittinen | 28:24 | ||
1602 | Neurorient 2 (1439) | +2:35:04 | Sannakaisa Vainikka | 51:51 | ||
1603 | Suunta 2000 3 (1016) | +2:35:15 | Marika Mäkikyrö | 28:22 | ||
1604 | Tähtikolibrit (1568) | +2:35:44 | Tiina Sillgren | 22:30 | ||
1605 | Team Persikka (1671) | +2:36:11 | Viivi Salminen | 30:28 | ||
1606 | Hutittaret (1299) | +2:37:08 | Päivi Nuora | 27:26 | ||
1607 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316) | +2:37:18 | Isabell Ojapalo | 25:32 | ||
1608 | Metsähiipijättäret (1474) | +2:37:18 | Jaana Kuntsi | 30:13 | ||
1609 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448) | +2:38:12 | Ida Harlin | 28:58 | ||
1610 | Melkein Oikein (1478) | +2:38:14 | Jepa Piirainen | 33:08 | ||
1611 | Mega MESS (1170) | +2:38:31 | Suvi Hämäläinen | 29:59 | ||
1612 | Haapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222) | +2:38:34 | Sanna Jylänki | 34:08 | ||
1613 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384) | +2:39:38 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 28:22 | ||
1614 | Kiriharakat (964) | +2:39:45 | Marja Heiliö | 17:01 | ||
1615 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1401) | +2:40:34 | Johanna Aro | 31:55 | ||
1616 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486) | +2:41:22 | Laura Nygård | 31:53 | ||
1617 | Kartta väärinpäin (1426) | +2:42:11 | Pirjo Lehmusvaara | 24:36 | ||
1618 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433) | +2:42:16 | Piia Harjula | 22:24 | ||
1619 | Harhakertut (1592) | +2:44:37 | Sari Lintuvuori | 24:46 | ||
1620 | Mettäpöyrööt (1620) | +2:44:58 | Emmi Ristimäki | 21:04 | ||
1621 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1411) | +2:45:51 | Maija Öhman | 40:19 | ||
1622 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1390) | +2:46:46 | Pirkko Taipale | 26:36 | ||
1623 | Eksytään yhdessä (1424) | +2:54:09 | Johanna Manninen | 26:21 | ||
1624 | Tampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280) | +2:55:05 | Anna Sällylä | 28:51 | ||
1625 | Team Armas (1537) | +2:57:38 | Nelli Korhonen | 47:23 | ||
1626 | Kummajaiset (1494) | +3:01:06 | Arja Kaivola | 31:11 | ||
1627 | Metsähallitus (1529) | +3:02:21 | Hanna Soinne | 32:30 | ||
1628 | Metsäniitty (1676) | +3:07:52 | Minna Nieminen | 43:33 | ||
1629 | Tampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225) | +3:12:00 | Anne-Mari Heikka | 38:05 | ||
1630 | Urheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678) | +3:13:13 | Anu Pitkänen | 45:10 | ||
1631 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1518) | +3:13:35 | Reija Vainionpää | 53:39 | ||
1632 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451) | +3:13:55 | Raili Katajisto | 43:56 | ||
1633 | sanna ja tytöt (1591) | +3:15:00 | Heidi Kiuru | 50:27 | ||
1634 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1219) | +3:18:41 | Siiri Pietilä | 44:31 | ||
1635 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1472) | +3:25:16 | Tytti Lintunen | 36:03 | ||
1636 | metsäterapiaa (1520) | +3:34:17 | minna väkeväinen | 21:19 | ||
1637 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495) | +3:35:27 | Raija Koskenranta | 30:11 | ||
1638 | Jyväskylän amk 2 (1483) | +3:37:03 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 28:12 | ||
1639 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353) | +3:39:37 | Eevamaria Härkönen | 23:02 | ||
1640 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032) | +3:49:38 | Katja Hennier | 44:44 | ||
1641 | SK Malmlund (1093) | +3:51:17 | Jenni Malmlund | 20:27 | ||
1642 | Ukkoskyykky (1507) | +3:55:28 | Viivi Ilvesmäki | 24:25 | ||
1643 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1438) | +4:07:22 | Leena Ouli | 27:49 | ||
1644 | Harharetki (1646) | +4:31:58 | Marja Varjus | 32:59 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |