jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 5,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+1:45:21Aino Ijs1:07:50
    1002FINTeam Hukka (1594)+1:45:24Laura Lautanen1:05:45
    1003FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1042)+1:45:25Eija Liesmki1:12:49
    1004FINRastipurenta (1427)+1:45:26Katriina Lehtoranta1:04:04
    1005FINHEHKU (1023)+1:45:26Sanna Maronen1:38:41
    1006FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+1:45:27Mari Inkinen1:12:55
    1007FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+1:45:28Virve Venhe1:11:12
    1008FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+1:45:28Heidi Komu1:09:53
    1009FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+1:45:32Hanna Peltonen1:22:06
    1010FINHankkija 2 (1545)+1:45:34Outi Jokinen1:14:13
    1011FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:45:39Paula Mantula1:10:29
    1012FINMatrix (1196)+1:45:43Saara Sarsa1:23:08
    1013SWEOK Sdertrn 5 (1063)+1:45:48Katarina Lindbrg1:18:53
    1014FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+1:45:52Sari Leini1:07:12
    1015FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+1:46:04Maritta Hiltunen1:32:42
    1016FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+1:46:05Kaisa Friman1:02:13
    1017FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+1:46:07Anniina Rantala1:32:08
    1018FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+1:46:17Anni Manninen58:50
    1019FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:46:35Marja Rantanen1:01:29
    1020FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+1:46:41Anne Moilanen1:25:48
    1021FINTeho Tytt (892)+1:47:02Raija Lehto1:10:13
    1022FINNavi 7 (989)+1:47:03Maiju Kokkonen1:19:54
    1023FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:47:05Meri Karjalainen1:03:21
    1024FINTeam Rantala (917)+1:47:10Heli Sillanp1:23:12
    1025NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+1:47:13Merete Rrvik1:10:15
    1026NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+1:47:13Gunnhild Vikhamar1:07:12
    1027ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:47:21Anneli Aas1:08:30
    1028FINTampereen Pyrint 22 (1393)+1:47:23Marika Kyrl1:31:10
    1029FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1357)+1:47:30Heidi Koljonen1:21:13
    1030FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:47:31Pia Bck1:10:05
    1031FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+1:47:32Kiika Tarhonen1:07:49
    1032FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:47:38Elina Ahonen1:18:12
    1033FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:47:41Sanna Heino1:05:02
    1034FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+1:47:57Kirsi-Marja Salokangas1:21:31
    1035FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+1:47:58Leena Saloniemi1:08:28
    1036FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+1:47:59Nina Mattsson1:30:09
    1037FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:48:00Kati Pulli1:04:03
    1038FINKtiliden ponnistus (1565)+1:48:02Laura Saukko1:09:57
    1039FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+1:48:23Emilia Koski1:21:11
    1040FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+1:48:24Essi Sundstrm59:57
    1041FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (463)+1:48:30Susanna Rokka59:05
    1042FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+1:48:38Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo1:07:57
    1043FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:48:42Ann-Catherine Henriksson1:06:25
    1044FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+1:49:05Siiri Keurulainen1:14:16
    1045FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+1:49:24Tiina Suikkanen1:08:31
    1046FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (857)+1:49:26Mirva Korpi1:14:50
    1047FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+1:49:28Ira Kumpula1:07:28
    1048FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+1:49:34Johanna Lassy-Mntyvaara1:11:30
    1049FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+1:49:37Essi Pukkinen-Hakola1:09:04
    1050FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+1:49:39Niina Heiskanen1:03:15
    1051FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1137)+1:49:43Mari Haapala1:17:16
    1052FINRastileidit (1614)+1:49:45Jenni Luoma1:08:19
    1053FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+1:49:45Hanna Malinen1:00:38
    1054FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+1:49:47Maarit Leskel59:24
    1055FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+1:49:50Niina Mkel1:11:39
    1056FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+1:49:52Minna Tuhkalainen1:24:08
    1057FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+1:49:53Merja Laine1:17:34
    1058FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+1:49:54Minna Korpi1:17:48
    1059FINTeam Weckman (1076)+1:49:55Jennifer Andersson1:09:34
    1060FINMiss Piggyt (855)+1:50:03Johanna Olander1:18:07
    1061FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:50:04Leena Kiviranta1:04:43
    1062FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+1:50:06Marianne Vanhala1:13:05
    1063FINNrpes OK 2 (411)+1:50:12Sofia Sund1:14:48
    1064FINEpiln Esa 2 (1068)+1:50:12Heli Anttila1:11:31
    1065FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+1:50:14Anu Huhta1:05:35
    1066FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+1:50:14Jenni Oikarainen1:19:35
    1067FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+1:50:15Vilja Jokipii1:16:43
    1068FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+1:50:17Iina Ridanp1:02:38
    1069FINRastiretkeilijt (1469)+1:50:25Pivi Nuttunen1:17:47
    1070FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+1:50:29Marjo Ylimaa1:17:34
    1071FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+1:50:32Tanja Holma1:09:57
    1072FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:50:36Johanna Luoma-Lammi1:22:08
    1073FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+1:50:41Terttu Soini1:17:28
    1074FINSkrinnarit (780)+1:50:41Mari Valtonen1:18:50
    1075FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+1:50:42Eija Blomqvist1:05:26
    1076FINTSE for the Future (1621)+1:50:42Taina Eriksson1:16:06
    1077FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+1:50:51Katja Viitanen1:26:43
    1078FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:51:05Milla Mantere1:19:28
    1079FINRssi-Rasti (879)+1:51:10Riikka Nurmi1:18:54
    1080FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+1:51:13Saija Kotala1:09:36
    1081FINSalon Viesti (1009)+1:51:24Sari Rouvali1:16:55
    1082FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+1:51:26Laura Sisnen1:20:53
    1083FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1515)+1:51:29Salla Tarvonen1:00:21
    1084FINVirvatulet (1131)+1:51:31Outi Markki1:16:04
    1085FINSuunta 112 (941)+1:52:16Maija Asmundela1:00:11
    1086FINVihman siskokset (1503)+1:52:25Satu Linnaranta55:57
    1087RUSST4 (804)+1:52:36Anna Kabanova1:12:35
    1088FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+1:52:43Elina Monto1:12:56
    1089FINOravanmarjat (1079)+1:52:44Laura Aalto1:22:52
    1090FINTunarit (1429)+1:52:47Marjukka Pylvninen1:12:41
    1091FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (751)+1:52:49Jonna Airisniemi1:16:10
    1092FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+1:52:51Venla Virkajrvi1:19:57
    1093FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:52:59Henna Vehvilinen1:06:18
    1094FINKohta Kartalla (982)+1:53:03Raili Numminen1:28:57
    1095FINMurmelit (1541)+1:53:30Hanna Ylitalo1:13:40
    1096FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+1:53:43Terhi Kauppila1:04:08
    1097FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+1:53:44Taru Kilpala1:13:24
    1098FINNavi 4 (933)+1:53:49Raisa Vaahtersalo1:06:56
    1099FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:53:50Eija Ihanainen1:07:24
    1100FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+1:53:52Marianne Tikkanen1:18:40
    1101FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+1:53:54Anni Peltola1:16:44
    1102FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+1:53:59Riia Leppaho1:28:03
    1103FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+1:53:59Ritva Ollila1:04:07
    1104FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:54:04Pivi Laamanen1:11:34
    1105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:54:08Saijariina Kuokkanen1:04:43
    1106FINVon Ellit (788)+1:54:09Laura Ijas1:09:46
    1107FINPuskapuumat (875)+1:54:10Malla Poropudas1:19:52
    1108FIN50villit (1284)+1:54:16Marjut Kujansuu1:22:13
    1109FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:54:19Leena Salminen1:10:22
    1110FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+1:54:21Kati Mutikainen1:30:47
    1111FINTukki naiset (947)+1:54:21Ida Frlin1:06:47
    1112FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+1:54:23Annakaisa Tirronen1:16:23
    1113FINLpilynti (1556)+1:54:23Iida Svrd1:30:16
    1114FINOK Irmat (1681)+1:54:26Marika Valo1:16:27
    1115FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+1:54:26Tuulikki Lakka1:31:55
    1116FINAtria (1014)+1:54:27Eija Hanka1:22:29
    1117FINPedienteering Turku (976)+1:54:28Anita Arola1:18:14
    1118FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:54:29Emma Salminen1:02:13
    1119FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:54:34Veera Parikka1:08:09
    1120FINSallan Karhut (1027)+1:54:35Maarit Tervo1:12:16
    1121FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+1:54:35Sonja Aatsinki1:26:01
    1122FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+1:54:37Riitta Uusivirta1:22:13
    1123SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+1:54:38Viktoria Olsson1:23:14
    1124FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+1:54:44Leena Virkki1:12:39
    1125FINKaskikeijut (1198)+1:54:45Lotta Pasma1:12:35
    1126FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+1:54:48Noora Leskinen1:08:42
    1127FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:54:48Riikka Pihlajamaa1:08:22
    1128FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+1:54:49Rita Wickholm1:12:59
    1129FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+1:54:49Kaija-Leena Teinil1:33:26
    1130FINNokian Torpedo (593)+1:54:51Riikka Katajainen1:11:01
    1131FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+1:54:52Jenni Ek1:26:44
    1132FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1340)+1:54:52Katri Ahonen1:27:07
    1133FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1355)+1:54:53Teija Hyytiinen-Koskimki1:07:22
    1134FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+1:54:54Anna-Maija Kuronen1:18:25
    1135FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+1:54:58Alma Lhetkangas-Heikkinen1:23:06
    1136FINEmitemut (1378)+1:55:00Sanna Kauniskangas1:10:28
    1137FINKsskerho (1074)+1:55:02Ulla Suutari1:19:34
    1138FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+1:55:04Annika Hepokorpi1:16:41
    1139FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 4 (1562)+1:55:05Sanna Jaatinen1:12:54
    1140FINSK Pohjanthti 7 (1722)+1:55:08Ulla Mattila1:17:53
    1141FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+1:55:09Tiina Moijanen1:14:23
    1142FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1086)+1:55:11Suvi-Maria Hautala1:12:58
    1143FINMaksimaiset (536)+1:55:12Eeva Lindstrm1:09:10
    1144FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+1:55:14Minna Haunia1:10:57
    1145FINbo Klyx (1660)+1:55:15Taru Loimaranta1:09:24
    1146FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+1:55:16Maarit Kaikkonen1:12:40
    1147FINStandard Errors (1608)+1:55:18Kristiina Krigsholm1:22:17
    1148FINSalamapartio (1428)+1:55:18Maija Toivanen1:13:20
    1149FINPitkmkiset (724)+1:55:18Riikka Mkinen1:00:58
    1150FINRasti-Pommi (816)+1:55:19Katja Siberg1:23:40
    1151FINIK rnen 2 (1163)+1:55:20Hannele Tavi1:07:39
    1152FIN#lkjttk (1236)+1:55:22Marika Knskangas1:12:18
    1153FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+1:55:26Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela1:11:43
    1154FINOpet hukassa (1363)+1:55:27Annu Schroderus1:15:05
    1155FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (953)+1:55:29Johanna Vesanto1:14:51
    1156RUSIlichevo (1112)+1:55:32Galina Pigareva1:16:07
    1157FINFTA (495)+1:55:32Iida Pihlaja1:24:09
    1158FINSuunnattomat pyklt (1521)+1:55:33Riikka Salo1:10:58
    1159FINSalon Vilpas (785)+1:55:37Pirjo Kivioja1:10:04
    1160FINKahvin Voima (1619)+1:55:43Krista Pekkarinen1:10:19
    1161FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+1:55:43Hanne Kiiskinen1:14:56
    1162FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+1:55:44Anu Porkka1:36:03
    1163FINRastiketut 4 (985)+1:55:46Taina Hoskari1:12:42
    1164FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+1:55:54Leena Aaltonen1:12:15
    1165FINIF Femman 5 (784)+1:55:56Anette Muts1:15:43
    1166FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+1:55:58Heidi Sormunen-Harju1:27:04
    1167FINLitukan Huima (1026)+1:55:58Mari Kiekara1:11:07
    1168FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+1:56:00Helena Jokinen1:23:20
    1169FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+1:56:06Karoliina Kinnunen1:11:47
    1170FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+1:56:09Maria Sorvali1:24:15
    1171FINSki Team LhiTapiola Lnnen (1454)+1:56:13Johanna Narmio1:01:25
    1172FINKoskelankyln Riento (974)+1:56:14Sara Palmi1:03:52
    1173FINMetsn mahtuu (1094)+1:56:15Maiju Kimpisalo1:02:22
    1174FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+1:56:26Marjut Pajari1:37:00
    1175FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+1:56:32Anu Mustonen1:20:39
    1176FININUS (759)+1:56:45Paulina Kuokkanen1:17:48
    1177FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+1:56:46Inka Pulkkinen1:19:11
    1178FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (966)+1:56:53Anne Riikonen1:07:00
    1179FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+1:56:56Helena Eklv1:13:23
    1180FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+1:56:57Martta Walker1:07:40
    1181FINHespartto (1582)+1:57:00Aurora Nupponen1:13:13
    1182FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (637)+1:57:07Tuula Juhola1:13:45
    1183FINFirstbeat (928)+1:57:19Siiri Naukkarinen1:29:28
    1184FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+1:57:20Johanna Manninen1:20:33
    1185FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+1:57:20Mari Toroi1:16:52
    1186FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+1:57:22Riikka Mattsson1:07:41
    1187FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+1:57:23Suvi Vainio1:19:05
    1188FINLehtiliekit (1632)+1:57:24Anni Lehtikangas1:20:47
    1189FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+1:57:27Sini Lind1:48:00
    1190FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+1:57:32Marjo Rman1:20:39
    1191FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+1:57:36Teija Koskelainen1:36:58
    1192FINFennia (1560)+1:57:37Outi Wuoristo1:03:54
    1193FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+1:57:54Iida Haaranen1:15:20
    1194FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+1:57:57Katri Huhtala1:15:21
    1195FINRastikisulit (453)+1:58:08Karoliina Kestil1:15:52
    1196FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+1:58:38Bettina Lemstrm1:06:20
    1197FINSK Mortis (609)+1:58:43Annu Auvinen1:31:01
    1198FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+1:58:48Auli Ylikoski1:25:57
    1199FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+1:59:02Heidi Orjala1:14:46
    1200FINTeletapit (1692)+1:59:03Oona Von Bagh1:16:24
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >