< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +1:02:26 | Sanna Öhman | 1:02:08 | ||
402 | Summamutikka (1596) | +1:02:34 | Anna Lampi | 1:00:26 | ||
403 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +1:02:35 | Riina Kaipia | 1:08:55 | ||
404 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +1:02:44 | Emmi Snellman | 1:05:06 | ||
405 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +1:02:58 | Kaisla Seppälä | 1:00:52 | ||
406 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +1:02:59 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 1:08:38 | ||
407 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +1:03:16 | Essi Mäkinen | 56:52 | ||
408 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +1:03:22 | Auli Hirvonen | 1:06:14 | ||
409 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +1:03:25 | Agnes Thor | 1:00:35 | ||
410 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +1:03:26 | Nella Pahkamäki | 1:00:19 | ||
411 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +1:03:30 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 51:40 | ||
412 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +1:03:42 | Ulla Lahtinen | 50:08 | ||
413 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257) | +1:03:57 | Krista Tuominen | 59:14 | ||
414 | Rastiketut (348) | +1:04:07 | Tiina Mäntylä | 55:17 | ||
415 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +1:04:08 | Laura Siirtonen | 1:01:35 | ||
416 | FK Göingarna (434) | +1:04:13 | Camilla Selin | 57:57 | ||
417 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +1:04:13 | Jenny Huttunen | 1:09:40 | ||
418 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +1:04:14 | Anna Laitinen | 54:28 | ||
419 | Nord West 5 (639) | +1:04:19 | Irina Babanina | 1:02:14 | ||
420 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +1:04:24 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 1:02:56 | ||
421 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +1:04:33 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 1:12:55 | ||
422 | Iin Yritys (217) | +1:04:33 | Maria Vesala | 58:14 | ||
423 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +1:04:39 | Helen Aart | 59:36 | ||
424 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591) | +1:04:41 | Seija Laine | 1:01:29 | ||
425 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +1:04:42 | Sanni Hartman | 59:39 | ||
426 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345) | +1:04:45 | Kirsi Arvela | 58:31 | ||
427 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +1:04:50 | Tea Soini | 1:03:21 | ||
428 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +1:04:52 | Ekaterina Tiuleneva | 1:00:56 | ||
429 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +1:04:57 | Inna Antikainen | 1:09:56 | ||
430 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +1:04:59 | Katri Louhi | 58:55 | ||
431 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +1:06:07 | Katja Laakso | 59:57 | ||
432 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +1:06:18 | Henna Ylimaa | 1:06:02 | ||
433 | Sienestäjät (542) | +1:06:20 | Maarit Niskanen | 1:03:45 | ||
434 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +1:06:23 | Johanna Toivonen | 1:01:55 | ||
435 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +1:06:24 | Heidi Savolainen | 1:03:02 | ||
436 | Pannon Supersonics (621) | +1:06:26 | Virag Benedek | 55:43 | ||
437 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +1:06:32 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 54:37 | ||
438 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +1:06:34 | Minna Marttinen | 1:04:28 | ||
439 | IF Sturla (445) | +1:06:35 | Ine Instanes | 58:38 | ||
440 | Suonenjoen Vasama (497) | +1:06:39 | Tiina Lyytinen | 52:12 | ||
441 | Rakvere OK (425) | +1:06:48 | Jaana Olvet | 57:22 | ||
442 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +1:06:49 | Alisa Ignatina | 1:10:11 | ||
443 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213) | +1:07:05 | Emily Sorensen | 1:01:50 | ||
444 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +1:07:07 | Tytti Kaijanen | 55:37 | ||
445 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +1:07:14 | Katja Heinjoki | 58:39 | ||
446 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +1:07:14 | Lerke Hjelseth | 1:09:32 | ||
447 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +1:07:14 | Mari Lindström | 53:29 | ||
448 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +1:07:20 | Eija Aarnio | 59:40 | ||
449 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +1:07:23 | Anu Pursiainen | 1:00:20 | ||
450 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +1:07:29 | Venla Tiljander | 1:01:03 | ||
451 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +1:07:30 | Venla Liukka | 1:06:52 | ||
452 | WKS SLASK (299) | +1:07:34 | Aleksandra Ciura | 58:05 | ||
453 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +1:07:35 | Lenka Westin | 1:18:03 | ||
454 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1140) | +1:07:39 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 1:00:59 | ||
455 | B-Tiimi (527) | +1:07:57 | Johanna Harjola | 1:06:04 | ||
456 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +1:08:20 | Elsa Hartikainen | 57:23 | ||
457 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +1:08:21 | Anni Honkimaa | 56:20 | ||
458 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +1:08:22 | Mari Schutskoff | 46:26 | ||
459 | SK Uusi 2 (483) | +1:08:26 | Inkalilja Pirinen | 1:01:41 | ||
460 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +1:08:28 | Johanna Pohjasmäki | 1:00:34 | ||
461 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +1:08:28 | Elisa Koivuranta | 59:21 | ||
462 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +1:08:33 | Sara Peltonen | 1:02:43 | ||
463 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +1:08:39 | Henna Niemi | 1:02:21 | ||
464 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +1:08:42 | Sirja Heiskanen | 1:05:40 | ||
465 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +1:08:48 | Sanna Vähänen | 1:02:26 | ||
466 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +1:08:49 | Saana Peltola | 1:10:37 | ||
467 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +1:08:51 | Tanja Mäennenä | 55:34 | ||
468 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +1:08:58 | Elli Suntioinen | 57:31 | ||
469 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +1:09:05 | Katri Kolmonen | 1:02:24 | ||
470 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (588) | +1:09:08 | Anni Hokkanen | 57:28 | ||
471 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +1:09:15 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 1:05:25 | ||
472 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +1:09:15 | Kati Närvä | 1:05:27 | ||
473 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +1:09:15 | Christine Sisell | 1:03:18 | ||
474 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +1:09:19 | Outi Henriksson | 1:10:12 | ||
475 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +1:09:21 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 1:05:38 | ||
476 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +1:09:24 | Elina Kremere | 1:05:45 | ||
477 | Limingan Niittykärpät (520) | +1:09:27 | Ansku Lithovius | 1:00:33 | ||
478 | Rasti E4 (415) | +1:09:30 | Sari Saavalainen | 1:06:39 | ||
479 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +1:09:36 | Mervi Kivelä | 1:00:01 | ||
480 | Northern Wind 2 (356) | +1:09:39 | Anastassia Eltsova | 1:04:14 | ||
481 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +1:09:43 | Mari Pajari | 1:15:58 | ||
482 | Särkän putet (764) | +1:09:57 | Veera Särkkä | 1:03:10 | ||
483 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +1:10:04 | Ilvija Jakane | 1:07:22 | ||
484 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +1:10:09 | Emma Kangas | 1:05:18 | ||
485 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (1203) | +1:10:18 | Amélie Wallenhammar | 54:11 | ||
486 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +1:10:22 | Tanja Vallema | 1:04:09 | ||
487 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +1:10:32 | Greta Biskop | 59:44 | ||
488 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +1:10:34 | Satu Paalanen | 1:03:32 | ||
489 | IF Femman 3 (523) | +1:10:42 | Annika Lindgren | 1:02:01 | ||
490 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +1:10:43 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 1:08:52 | ||
491 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +1:10:49 | Anni Kinttu | 1:08:49 | ||
492 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:10:56 | Emma Halla-Aho | 59:34 | ||
493 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +1:10:58 | Jonna Salokangas | 1:10:36 | ||
494 | Umeå OK 2 (252) | +1:11:03 | Monika Lövsund | 1:05:33 | ||
495 | Pargas IF 3 (886) | +1:11:16 | Saga Rosin | 1:10:47 | ||
496 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +1:11:28 | Piia Juhola | 1:14:21 | ||
497 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527) | +1:11:44 | Sofia Joronen | 50:50 | ||
498 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +1:11:44 | Hannele Lehtinen | 59:09 | ||
499 | IK Auseklis 2 (376) | +1:11:47 | Laura Lapina | 1:06:34 | ||
500 | Brice Vecenes (421) | +1:11:49 | Ieva Godina | 57:16 | ||
501 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (383) | +1:12:03 | Mari Sipilä | 1:02:28 | ||
502 | Hihhulit (745) | +1:12:04 | Hanna Kiiski | 1:08:41 | ||
503 | IK Kronan (334) | +1:12:09 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 1:03:09 | ||
504 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +1:12:11 | Aija Tilvis | 1:06:16 | ||
505 | Kunnon mammat (511) | +1:12:13 | Hanna Lehmusto | 1:08:52 | ||
506 | IK Falken 2 (684) | +1:12:14 | Linda Ena | 1:04:49 | ||
507 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (487) | +1:12:14 | Pirjo Aalto | 58:44 | ||
508 | Espoon Akilles 5 (492) | +1:12:17 | Tiina Andersén | 1:00:51 | ||
509 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (428) | +1:12:17 | Susanna Määttä | 1:01:23 | ||
510 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +1:12:21 | Alena Rakova | 1:10:59 | ||
511 | Täby OK 2 (360) | +1:12:23 | Nickolina Hedenlund | 1:08:57 | ||
512 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +1:12:24 | Mira Paavola | 1:17:10 | ||
513 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (548) | +1:12:25 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 1:02:46 | ||
514 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +1:12:31 | Mervi Nissinen | 1:14:15 | ||
515 | Lammin Säkiä (324) | +1:12:32 | Riikka Lehtomaa | 1:08:24 | ||
516 | Espoon Suunta 8 (467) | +1:12:36 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:06:21 | ||
517 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (128) | +1:12:42 | Matilda Suhonen | 54:18 | ||
518 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +1:12:47 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 1:18:02 | ||
519 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (843) | +1:12:50 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 1:10:05 | ||
520 | OK Trian 7 (336) | +1:12:50 | Ann-Sofi Pitkänen | 57:47 | ||
521 | IK Falken (387) | +1:12:51 | Annika Sandvik | 1:07:31 | ||
522 | Sever (693) | +1:12:56 | Olena Kostina | 55:05 | ||
523 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1012) | +1:12:57 | Merja Puromies | 55:01 | ||
524 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +1:12:59 | Agnese Gaile | 1:07:44 | ||
525 | SK Vuoksi 2 (333) | +1:13:01 | Hanne Jäkälä | 59:38 | ||
526 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386) | +1:13:08 | Laura-Liis Kütt | 1:04:48 | ||
527 | Lappeen Riento 3 (480) | +1:13:14 | Mari Häsä | 1:00:34 | ||
528 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (650) | +1:13:23 | Tuuli Rinne | 1:04:40 | ||
529 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +1:13:36 | Jaana Korhonen | 52:04 | ||
530 | Siguldas Takas (553) | +1:13:37 | Anete Actina | 58:54 | ||
531 | Hernemäen Porina (275) | +1:13:39 | Päivi Kulmala | 49:28 | ||
532 | Laihian Luja (261) | +1:13:48 | Jenna Viianen | 59:54 | ||
533 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (861) | +1:13:49 | Johanna Ritanotko | 53:04 | ||
534 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396) | +1:13:51 | Elisa Nivukoski | 1:02:31 | ||
535 | O-girls 2 (643) | +1:13:55 | Arina Bannikova | 1:05:59 | ||
536 | Espoon Suunta 11 (559) | +1:13:56 | Heidi Hellsten | 1:00:45 | ||
537 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025) | +1:13:57 | Maarit Myllymäki | 1:07:09 | ||
538 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +1:13:59 | Heini Järvinen | 1:15:10 | ||
539 | MS Parma 7 (424) | +1:14:02 | Henna-Riitta Träskelin | 1:01:58 | ||
540 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363) | +1:14:03 | Emmi Rajala | 1:08:42 | ||
541 | OK Saldus 2 (663) | +1:14:07 | Anda Priedite | 1:02:41 | ||
542 | Huipputiimi (779) | +1:14:15 | Heidi Pasi | 1:01:35 | ||
543 | Rasti 88 2 (479) | +1:14:18 | Hanna Kaarto | 59:55 | ||
544 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (284) | +1:14:25 | Jaana Palo | 1:04:49 | ||
545 | Paimion Rasti 6 (481) | +1:14:34 | Minna Oksa | 1:10:02 | ||
546 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277) | +1:14:36 | Sofia Niskanen | 1:00:58 | ||
547 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1197) | +1:14:42 | Suvi Saarinen | 59:57 | ||
548 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +1:14:43 | Lotta Luukkonen | 54:05 | ||
549 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (528) | +1:14:47 | Suvi Tiainen | 1:07:51 | ||
550 | Rasti-Perniö (509) | +1:14:53 | Päivi Särmäntö | 55:10 | ||
551 | OK Trian 8 (457) | +1:14:54 | Inga-Lill Åberg | 57:00 | ||
552 | Laihian Luja 3 (448) | +1:14:59 | Tanja-Tupuna Kumara | 1:06:00 | ||
553 | Nummelan Salamat (600) | +1:15:03 | Saara Leppihalme | 1:04:03 | ||
554 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (390) | +1:15:05 | Marika Janka | 1:06:44 | ||
555 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (761) | +1:15:07 | Heidi Tolvanen | 1:00:51 | ||
556 | Team TUOLI (459) | +1:15:30 | Nelli Hietaoja | 1:03:00 | ||
557 | Pihkatytöt 8 (1364) | +1:15:37 | Kiia Miettinen | 56:12 | ||
558 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444) | +1:15:51 | Noora Hyvönen | 56:56 | ||
559 | Rastivarsat 2 (211) | +1:15:54 | Salla Päivähonka | 1:01:36 | ||
560 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (529) | +1:16:01 | Kirsi Varalahti | 1:02:29 | ||
561 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (638) | +1:16:04 | Jonna Forsman | 1:05:38 | ||
562 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (388) | +1:16:05 | Saana Nieminen | 57:48 | ||
563 | Teuvan Rivakka (677) | +1:16:12 | Tiia Lehto | 1:06:57 | ||
564 | Tyäret (881) | +1:16:13 | Mari Puhakka | 1:09:26 | ||
565 | MissMä Oon (935) | +1:16:14 | Petra Jansson | 59:05 | ||
566 | Espoon Akilles 13 (862) | +1:16:15 | Sini-Kaari Parkkola | 1:00:02 | ||
567 | MS Parma 9 (1162) | +1:16:18 | Kati Aalto | 1:15:06 | ||
568 | Valbo AIF (615) | +1:16:24 | Laila Ingelsson | 55:07 | ||
569 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (335) | +1:16:25 | Virpi Kinnunen | 1:02:22 | ||
570 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709) | +1:16:32 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | 59:48 | ||
571 | Halsuan Toivo (617) | +1:16:35 | Johanna Rokala | 1:09:49 | ||
572 | OK77 5 (741) | +1:16:37 | Carola Ray | 56:45 | ||
573 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1232) | +1:16:40 | Katri Pirinen | 1:00:16 | ||
574 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (526) | +1:16:40 | Heidi Haavisto | 1:00:47 | ||
575 | Suunta Jurva (690) | +1:16:44 | Minerva Kamila | 1:02:03 | ||
576 | Viileät venlat (767) | +1:16:48 | Sanna Strömberg | 1:01:53 | ||
577 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (880) | +1:16:49 | Suvi Tanner | 1:06:13 | ||
578 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +1:17:04 | Anna Jordan | 1:03:05 | ||
579 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292) | +1:17:08 | Olga Hannunen | 1:04:06 | ||
580 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1089) | +1:17:12 | Miina Pajuoja | 1:02:57 | ||
581 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582) | +1:17:13 | Hanna-Mari Luukkonen | 1:04:37 | ||
582 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (598) | +1:17:16 | Maija Kerkola | 1:03:57 | ||
583 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (307) | +1:17:20 | Mari Berger Skjöstad | 1:12:14 | ||
584 | Team VarmaNauru (576) | +1:17:25 | Sari Korhonen | 1:06:35 | ||
585 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (730) | +1:17:27 | Jenna Jyrinki | 58:57 | ||
586 | Lapuan Virkiä 6 (1044) | +1:17:30 | Essi Varjonen | 1:04:32 | ||
587 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705) | +1:17:34 | Joela Väisänen | 1:08:56 | ||
588 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535) | +1:17:44 | Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson | 56:38 | ||
589 | HiisirastiKöLa (461) | +1:17:52 | Sanna Laakso | 1:00:53 | ||
590 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (996) | +1:17:55 | Sara Anttila | 56:09 | ||
591 | Maarian Mahti (465) | +1:17:58 | Annika Pekkola | 1:14:14 | ||
592 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (400) | +1:18:03 | Sanni Saarinen | 1:16:40 | ||
593 | Modum OL (361) | +1:18:08 | Marita Lilja Grönhovd | 1:09:16 | ||
594 | Leader PTZ 2 (498) | +1:18:13 | Elena Esina | 1:06:17 | ||
595 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310) | +1:18:17 | Alice Bedwell | 59:51 | ||
596 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1058) | +1:18:27 | Tytti Hartimo | 1:12:13 | ||
597 | IK Örnen (645) | +1:18:35 | Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen | 1:14:29 | ||
598 | Inkeroisten Terho (454) | +1:18:37 | Valentina Terekhova | 57:34 | ||
599 | Beach Girls (504) | +1:18:46 | Päivi Korteniemi | 1:03:37 | ||
600 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (747) | +1:18:48 | Malin Klasenius | 1:15:29 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |