jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    1501FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+2:33:56Marjo Tuomola1:51:24
    1502FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:34:12Sofia Penger1:12:27
    1503FINFuturice (1374)+2:34:58Liisa Korpela1:42:03
    1504FINMnnistn Muorit (1574)+2:35:04Satu Raussi1:23:10
    1505FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+2:35:06Outi Valkonen1:47:27
    1506FINHippa (1295)+2:35:06Anna Leinonen1:27:29
    1507FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+2:35:10Marika Damskgg1:14:22
    1508FINPesikunta (1659)+2:35:26Juliaana Riehunkangas1:24:47
    1509FINKymsote EH (1683)+2:35:27Erna Menp1:17:05
    1510FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+2:35:55Reetta Hautala1:37:08
    1511FINSanten 2 (1413)+2:37:07Tiina Vikstrm1:45:10
    1512FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+2:37:21Virpi Snickars1:28:40
    1513FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+2:38:12Mirva Nikkanen1:17:02
    1514FINYstvyyden voimalla (1523)+2:38:15Tiina Mntynen1:48:08
    1515FINFISTA (1695)+2:38:39Susanna Leinonen1:45:01
    1516FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+2:38:55Tiina Haapiainen1:38:10
    1517FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+2:39:03Miina Iinatti1:46:31
    1518FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+2:39:18Elli Jokinen1:45:35
    1519FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+2:39:24Tiina Rtt1:58:10
    1520FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+2:39:50Sirja Wacklin1:40:05
    1521FINErrt Oppaat (1045)+2:39:55Maarit Luojus1:46:59
    1522FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1460)+2:39:57Eeva Ikonen2:00:14
    1523FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+2:40:11Heli Sulkava1:44:34
    1524GBREAgals (628)+2:41:49Helen Nisbet1:46:05
    1525FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+2:42:08Titta Yli-Hollo1:45:29
    1526FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:42:40Laura Wirola1:10:36
    1527FINLost Ladies (1653)+2:43:32Saara Jaatinen1:50:49
    1528FINSupankiertjt (1584)+2:43:34Birgit Holmberg1:37:10
    1529FINOudot kummut (1395)+2:43:37Kati Kahila1:47:00
    1530FINMetsMimmit (1526)+2:43:39Sari Kukkonen1:35:12
    1531FINMetsninjat (1654)+2:43:41Heidi Ihanamki1:40:11
    1532FINGardner Denver (1538)+2:44:14Merja Korpela1:45:55
    1533FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (877)+2:45:01Elina Ruottu1:52:20
    1534FINHukkahilkat (1343)+2:45:02Henna Tuominen1:53:03
    1535FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+2:45:45Sara-Marie Harju1:44:26
    1536FIN4 non blondes (1468)+2:45:51Tanja Ilomki1:30:08
    1537FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1105)+2:45:56Riikka Vierimaa1:45:09
    1538FINMinkit (1421)+2:46:00Minkit 31:52:10
    1539FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+2:46:06Eva Tas2:00:14
    1540FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+2:46:33Hannele Knaapinen1:48:21
    1541FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1444)+2:46:55Mervi Lavonen-Bohm1:30:30
    1542FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+2:46:57Inkeri Heikkonen2:05:37
    1543FINSuppasirpat (1505)+2:46:58Paula Mki-Lohiluoma1:36:21
    1544FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:47:08Katrina Kukkonen1:02:11
    1545FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+2:47:22Lisette Sjblom1:54:16
    1546FINKiipulasti (1598)+2:48:52Piia Kokko1:34:23
    1547FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+2:48:55Marianna Suonp1:30:59
    1548FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+2:49:20Maija Mikkola1:14:23
    1549FINMetsn meni (1398)+2:49:27Sanna Ritala1:31:25
    1550FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+2:49:30Anu Gretschel1:18:38
    1551FINKiriharakat (964)+2:51:15Marja Heili55:19
    1552FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+2:51:30Liisa Korpi1:16:58
    1553FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+2:51:42Kaisa Kauppila1:31:50
    1554SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+2:51:54Hannah Linngrd1:43:33
    1555FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1114)+2:52:24Eija Kujala1:39:03
    1556FINEpiln Esa 3 (1397)+2:52:40Tiina Lammassaari1:59:58
    1557FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+2:52:43Outi Lehtipuu1:39:05
    1558FINMehilinen Seinjoki 3 (1571)+2:54:01Airi Kerkel1:59:15
    1559FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+2:57:06Emmy Hmlinen1:22:07
    1560FINEptoivoinen Yritys (1623)+2:57:08Maija Stylman1:35:03
    1561FINSiskokset KK (1279)+2:57:48Noora Kuikka1:18:31
    1562RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+2:57:49Alina Shmelyova1:43:27
    1563FINKiilto Oy (1631)+2:57:54Leena Koskimaa1:52:45
    1564FINAron Haka (1375)+2:58:17Johanna Herrala1:13:51
    1565FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+2:58:53Soili Kuittinen1:19:14
    1566FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+2:59:53Tiina Leivo1:23:50
    1567FINRastimirrit (1098)+2:59:56Heidi Ovaska1:25:02
    1568FINKsskerho 2 (1267)+3:00:18Paula Hiltunen1:46:18
    1569FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+3:00:49Eeva Kananen1:48:39
    1570FINValon lapset (1661)+3:01:28Ilmi Salminen1:42:56
    1571FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+3:02:08Elina Thkp1:57:08
    1572FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+3:02:26Laura Mykknen2:03:39
    1573FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+3:02:45Elina Laakko1:38:01
    1574NORModum OL 2 (629)+3:03:17Solveig Kongsrud1:49:26
    1575FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1442)+3:03:25Salla Manner1:24:03
    1576FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+3:04:15Tanja Pitknen1:33:17
    1577FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:05:54Sanna Tonteri1:25:22
    1578FINWSP (1600)+3:06:05Sanna Tyrni1:34:43
    1579FINNelj ss (1616)+3:08:54Sofie Grahn2:10:46
    1580FINJuuan Jnne (1053)+3:09:29Marja Kainulainen1:30:40
    1581FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+3:09:33Emma Kotisalmi1:31:13
    1582FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+3:09:33Pivi Miettinen1:31:35
    1583FINRyhm Remu (1622)+3:09:34Elinamarika Johansson1:46:05
    1584FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+3:09:37Marika Mkikyr1:29:32
    1585FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+3:10:34Hannele Jalli2:29:15
    1586FINLapuan Virki 8 (1345)+3:10:43Taru Yli-Karhu2:18:50
    1587FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+3:11:00Minna Paulin2:12:39
    1588FINIisu 3 (972)+3:13:20Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka1:44:42
    1589FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+3:14:28Sanna Sintonen2:12:27
    1590FINJyvskyln amk (1470)+3:14:37Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri2:18:54
    1591FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt 2 (1486)+3:18:49Laura Nygrd1:36:08
    1592FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1433)+3:20:41Piia Harjula1:27:37
    1593FINMettpyrt (1620)+3:20:42Emmi Ristimki1:23:36
    1594FINThtikolibrit (1568)+3:20:57Tiina Sillgren1:34:31
    1595FINKartta vrinpin (1426)+3:24:45Pirjo Lehmusvaara1:33:58
    1596FINHutittaret (1299)+3:25:40Pivi Nuora1:42:46
    1597FINKoodi 30 (1522)+3:25:42Anne Piispanen1:47:01
    1598FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+3:25:44Isabell Ojapalo1:40:46
    1599FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+3:26:44Pirkko Taipale1:33:22
    1600FINMega MESS (1170)+3:26:47Suvi Hmlinen1:45:03
    1601FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+3:26:49Sannakaisa Vainikka2:10:24
    1602FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+3:26:51Johanna Aro1:45:00
    1603FINHarhakertut (1592)+3:27:15Sari Lintuvuori1:34:12
    1604FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+3:28:17Ida Harlin1:45:51
    1605FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+3:28:57Hanna Poikolainen1:50:06
    1606FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+3:31:29Marja-Liisa Ojamaa1:47:01
    1607FINTeam Persikka (1671)+3:31:40Viivi Salminen1:52:45
    1608FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+3:31:47Sanna Jylnki1:54:09
    1609FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1054)+3:31:50Sofia Ala-Rantala1:49:08
    1610FINMetshiipijttret (1474)+3:32:23Jaana Kuntsi1:52:06
    1611FINEksytn yhdess (1424)+3:33:35Johanna Manninen1:32:35
    1612FINSuunnistan ja sienestn 1 (1625)+3:34:28Minna Koivisto2:05:14
    1613FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+3:34:29Tuire Tuominen2:08:24
    1614FINKanKi (1573)+3:34:31Karoliina Tolonen1:59:32
    1615FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1500)+3:34:32Raija Savolainen2:14:25
    1616FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1362)+3:34:33Jenni Lepp2:12:08
    1617FINHmlis-Osakunta (1411)+3:34:42Maija hman1:55:58
    1618FINLintusparvi (1512)+3:35:22Eeva Sankari2:19:28
    1619FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+3:44:49Jepa Piirainen2:06:31
    1620FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+3:56:25Kati Hynynen2:35:59
    1621FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1356)+3:56:50Maria Arminen2:19:12
    1622FINTampereen Pyrint 27 (1280)+4:03:38Anna Sllyl2:04:12
    1623FINUrheilu Mehilinen 2 (1678)+4:03:47Anu Pitknen2:02:32
    1624FINTampereen Pyrint 24 (1225)+4:06:05Anne-Mari Heikka1:58:58
    1625FINsanna ja tytt (1591)+4:06:05Heidi Kiuru2:08:20
    1626FINBasware (1576)+4:06:07Kristiina Kuisma3:09:16
    1627FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+4:06:21Raili Katajisto2:03:10
    1628FINmetsterapiaa (1520)+4:09:33minna vkevinen1:23:23
    1629FINSK Malmlund (1093)+4:11:16Jenni Malmlund1:07:14
    1630FINMetshallitus (1529)+4:12:09Hanna Soinne2:09:06
    1631FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+4:16:11Eevamaria Hrknen1:26:24
    1632FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+4:16:25Raija Koskenranta1:37:57
    1633FINMetsniitty (1676)+4:16:26Minna Nieminen2:18:55
    1634FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+4:19:52Tytti Lintunen1:57:27
    1635FINKummajaiset (1494)+4:22:41Arja Kaivola2:19:34
    1636FINTeam Armas (1537)+4:22:45Nelli Korhonen2:39:18
    1637FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+4:27:41Viivi Ilvesmki1:23:26
    1638FINJyvskyln amk 2 (1483)+4:30:27Nea Isolhteenmki1:48:24
    1639FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+4:41:09Katja Hennier2:03:03
    1640FIN40 vuotta ermaassa (1518)+4:54:06Reija Vainionp3:00:58
    1641FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+5:00:37Siiri Pietil2:53:15
    1642FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1438)+5:00:51Leena Ouli1:48:06
    1643FINHarharetki (1646)+5:20:42Marja Varjus1:48:31
    < Frra 200 Alla