jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    301FINMalax IF (633)+52:29Johanna Hggman58:09
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+52:30Helena Matilainen57:01
    303FINAumot (1539)+52:33Isabella Aumo1:00:51
    304FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+52:34Eveliina Vlimaa1:00:39
    305NORFana IL (1721)+52:35Lise Christensen1:05:09
    306SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+52:38Marina Axelsson57:26
    307FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+52:39Tiina Kerkola56:49
    308RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+52:40Natalia Savelieva55:47
    309FINLapin Veikot (272)+52:45Iiris Saarenp1:00:40
    310FINOK Trian 6 (592)+52:56Iina Hasu1:00:13
    311FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+52:59Iisa Jutila1:01:46
    312FINIF Brahe (343)+53:02Malin Johansson59:31
    313FINOK Botnia (264)+53:03Nicolina Berg57:06
    314FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+53:08Tiina Naakka1:02:31
    315BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+53:22Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka55:46
    316SWETibro OK (627)+53:22Ebba Andren1:02:04
    317SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+53:28Ina Skalberg1:01:04
    318FINPihkaniskat (220)+53:33Linda Heiskanen1:00:57
    319SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+53:42Agnes Damberg59:24
    320FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+53:45Kaisa Heikkinen59:10
    321FINRasti 88 (365)+53:53Anna Jasu1:03:21
    322SWEOK Djerf (721)+54:17Vilija Revaite56:40
    323FINOK Raseborg (171)+54:23Monica Bostrm48:46
    324FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+54:35Sanna Tolsa56:42
    325FINRasti-Nokia (354)+54:42Johanna Pellinen1:03:27
    326NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+55:20Vilde Margrethe Sbb50:28
    327FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+55:28Niina Kauppinen1:06:55
    328FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+55:30Sanni Haikara1:03:51
    329ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+55:32Jessica Lucchetta55:12
    330FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+55:52Emmi Jrvel57:01
    331SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+55:56Anna Johansson1:04:56
    332SWEJrflla OK (561)+55:58Ann Roller1:00:55
    333FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+55:59Essi Rautasalo53:49
    334RUSOmega 2 (269)+56:39Anastasiya Skopinskaya1:02:48
    335FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+56:39Taina Uotila1:05:50
    336FINLahden Taimi (184)+56:46Natalia Paladieva1:06:23
    337RUSNord West 3 (216)+57:10Anastasia Tonkovskaya53:07
    338SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+57:19Karin Skogholm49:59
    339RUSUltra (716)+57:22Maria Tambasava55:51
    340POLOK!Sport (231)+57:26Natalia Najman1:02:01
    341FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+57:32Leena Hirvonen59:01
    342LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+57:34Alvita Mirecka57:28
    343NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+57:38sne Haavengen55:50
    344FINIF Femman 2 (330)+57:40Susanna Finskas54:35
    345SWEGotlands OF (443)+57:44Emma Lindgren58:08
    346SWEWaxholms OK (583)+57:46Sara Sundin57:09
    347ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+57:52Birgit Russka1:01:00
    348FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+58:02Siiri Itkonen1:02:59
    349FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+58:05Sanna Vaahtera1:02:19
    350FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+58:06Milla Vehkaoja1:01:47
    351FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+58:06Tiina Niemi57:19
    352FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+58:08Laura Leppl56:27
    353ESTOK Vru (288)+58:14Kristiina Himma1:00:05
    354FINOK77 3 (268)+58:20Heidi Torp-Donner1:05:54
    355RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+58:21Aleksandra Pokhresnaia54:26
    356SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+58:22Anna Ek Larsson1:18:04
    357FINRasti-Vihti (521)+58:25Ilona Kuittinen1:04:53
    358FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+58:31Helena Halkosaari1:08:34
    359FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+58:54Vilma Wahlsten1:02:05
    360RUSNord West 4 (403)+58:55Polina Podozyorova1:08:29
    361FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+58:59Aini Vuorinen1:00:04
    362ESTSK Mercury (500)+59:00Kris Jette Piht56:51
    363FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+59:00Terhi Kauppila1:04:46
    364NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+59:01Linn Mei Waaler1:03:36
    365FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+59:06Satu Himanka1:11:48
    366FINHuhta (493)+59:08Tiina Huhta1:04:34
    367FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+59:12Elina Orjala58:44
    368FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+59:19Terhi Heikkinen1:01:06
    369FINIF Minken (534)+59:23Nina Sundberg1:14:11
    370FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+59:48Ruut Kanko53:36
    371FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+59:52Siiri Rasimus59:02
    372FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+1:00:33Janita Ojala1:04:17
    373FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:00:35Mirabella Tolonen57:57
    374FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:00:43Sari Saarijrvi53:35
    375LATAluksne (429)+1:00:47Margita Grinberga58:02
    376LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:00:56Ieva Nagele58:14
    377FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:01:03Arja Lotvonen59:02
    378FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:01:24Saana Taimisto1:05:33
    379SWEVsters SOK (133)+1:01:26Elin Nallgrd1:05:24
    380FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:01:29Tuulia Kivist56:53
    381FINTampereen Pyrint 23 (727)+1:01:31Minttu Paunu1:00:19
    382FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:01:31Sarita Mkel1:01:07
    383FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:01:33Venla Marjanen1:05:12
    384FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+1:01:34Elisa Parkkinen1:08:41
    385FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:01:43Anna Mashina1:02:42
    386LATOZONS OK (375)+1:02:00Laura Pukite1:03:22
    387SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:02:19Erica Blyth1:14:28
    388FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:02:46Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:03:35
    389NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:02:48Idunn Haavengen1:08:24
    390FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:03:01Saara Saalo53:35
    391FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:03:04Rosa Simola1:08:13
    392ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+1:03:05Mari Linnus1:03:33
    393FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:03:08Annukka Goman1:02:50
    394FINRastiPiikki (756)+1:03:09Liisa Paakkanen1:01:21
    395FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:03:15Mirja Matilainen1:02:54
    396FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:03:18Sandra Isoniemi1:02:15
    397SWESkellefte OK (584)+1:03:28Sanna hman1:05:26
    398FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:03:35Petra Vliheikki1:04:47
    399FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (238)+1:03:41Nella Pahkamki1:02:50
    400FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:03:42Anna Lampi1:03:50
    401FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:03:42Pinja Jylnki1:02:08
    402DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+1:03:44Kathrine Emilie Amby1:05:06
    403FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:03:45Kaisla Seppl1:03:55
    404FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+1:03:50Eeva-Liisa Hakala54:16
    405FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:03:56Essi Mkinen59:48
    406SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:04:03Agnes Thor1:03:29
    407FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+1:04:08Ulla Lahtinen52:50
    408FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+1:04:15Laura Uusi-Simola1:12:10
    409FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:04:16Riina Kaipia1:12:52
    410FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:04:19Auli Hirvonen1:09:27
    411FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:04:26Anna Laitinen56:56
    412FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:04:32Krista Tuominen1:02:05
    413FINRastiketut (348)+1:04:33Tiina Mntyl57:59
    414SWEFK Gingarna (434)+1:04:40Camilla Selin1:00:40
    415FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:04:42Jenny Huttunen1:12:25
    416RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:04:49Irina Babanina1:05:00
    417FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+1:04:51Laura Siirtonen1:04:34
    418FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:04:54Anna-Leena Talaster1:05:42
    419FINIin Yritys (217)+1:04:58Maria Vesala1:00:55
    420ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:05:00Helen Aart1:02:13
    421FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:05:12Sanni Hartman1:02:25
    422FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:05:22Kirsi Arvela1:01:24
    423FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:05:23Seija Laine1:04:27
    424FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:05:42Jenna Leipijrvi1:16:20
    425FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:05:45Tea Soini1:06:32
    426RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+1:05:46Ekaterina Tiuleneva1:04:06
    427FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:05:50Katri Louhi1:02:02
    428FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:05:59Inna Antikainen1:13:14
    429HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:06:44Virag Benedek58:17
    430FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:06:47Katja Laakso1:02:53
    431FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (431)+1:06:49Minna-Liisa Mankkinen57:10
    432FINSienestjt (542)+1:06:57Maarit Niskanen1:06:38
    433FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:07:05Johanna Toivonen1:04:53
    434FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:07:10Henna Ylimaa1:09:10
    435FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:07:11Tiina Lyytinen55:00
    436FINLauttakyln Luja (364)+1:07:15Heidi Savolainen1:06:09
    437RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:07:18Alisa Ignatina1:12:56
    438FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:07:21Minna Marttinen1:07:31
    439ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:07:25Jaana Olvet1:00:15
    440FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:07:28Katja Heinjoki1:01:09
    441FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:07:28Emmi Snellman1:12:06
    442FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:07:36Tytti Kaijanen58:22
    443FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:07:37Eija Aarnio1:02:13
    444FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:07:55Mari Lindstrm56:26
    445FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:08:00Venla Tiljander1:03:50
    446FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+1:08:03Anu Pursiainen1:03:16
    447POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:08:05Aleksandra Ciura1:00:52
    448FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:08:13Emily Sorensen1:05:14
    449FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:08:23Mari Schutskoff48:43
    450NORTnsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:08:29Lerke Hjelseth1:13:03
    451FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:08:35Johanna Harjola1:08:58
    452FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:08:40Venla Liukka1:10:18
    453NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+1:08:52Lenka Westin1:21:36
    454FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:08:53Outi Ala-Kasari1:04:29
    455FINLuumen Rasti (567)+1:09:03Elsa Hartikainen1:00:22
    456FINLapuan Virki 3 (605)+1:09:05Sara Peltonen1:05:31
    457FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+1:09:22Johanna Pohjasmki1:03:44
    458FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:09:32Anni Honkimaa59:47
    459FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (588)+1:09:34Anni Hokkanen1:00:10
    460FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:09:36Elisa Koivuranta1:02:45
    461FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:09:36Tanja Mennen58:35
    462FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:09:40Elli Suntioinen1:00:29
    463FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:09:41Saana Peltola1:13:45
    464FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:09:42Inkalilja Pirinen1:05:13
    465FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+1:09:47Henna Niemi1:05:45
    466FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:09:54Kati Nrv1:08:22
    467NORIF Sturla (445)+1:09:58Ine Instanes1:04:17
    468FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:10:00Sirja Heiskanen1:09:14
    469FINLimingan Niittykrpt (520)+1:10:02Ansku Lithovius1:03:24
    470FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:10:16Virpi Varjolaakso1:08:49
    471FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:10:18Elina Joja-Virtanen1:08:44
    472FINPohjankyrn Rasti (490)+1:10:22Sanna Vhnen1:06:16
    473FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:10:22Mervi Kivel1:03:03
    474SWEGvle OK 2 (436)+1:10:24Christine Sisell1:06:43
    475FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (482)+1:10:25Katri Kolmonen1:06:00
    476LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:10:25Elina Kremere1:09:02
    477FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+1:10:29Outi Henriksson1:13:38
    478RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:10:43Anastassia Eltsova1:07:34
    479FINRasti E4 (415)+1:10:48Sari Saavalainen1:10:13
    480SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:10:52Amlie Wallenhammar57:01
    481FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:11:13Mari Pajari1:19:44
    482FINSrkn putet (764)+1:11:16Veera Srkk1:06:45
    483FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:11:16Greta Biskop1:02:44
    484LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+1:11:17Ilvija Jakane1:10:51
    485FINLapuan Virki 2 (514)+1:11:21Emma Kangas1:08:46
    486FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (743)+1:11:23Satu Paalanen1:06:37
    487FINIF Femman 3 (523)+1:11:48Annika Lindgren1:05:23
    488SWEUme OK 2 (252)+1:11:50Monika Lvsund1:08:36
    489FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:11:51Anni Kinttu1:12:07
    490FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:11:56Tanja Vallema1:07:59
    491FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:11:57Jonna Salokangas1:13:51
    492FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:12:02Emma Halla-Aho1:02:56
    493FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:12:21Tuulia Kukkonen1:12:46
    494FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+1:12:51Susanna Mtt1:04:13
    495FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:12:55Pirjo Aalto1:01:41
    496FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:13:00Hannele Lehtinen1:02:41
    497FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+1:13:03Alena Rakova1:13:57
    498FINIK Kronan (334)+1:13:06Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:06:22
    499FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+1:13:09Aija Tilvis1:09:30
    500FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:13:13Hanna Lehmusto1:12:08
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >