Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (19) | 1:56:18 | Elin Månsson | 43:40 | ||
2 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +38 | Marianne Andersen | 42:36 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +4:05 | Saila Kinni | 45:21 | ||
4 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +6:36 | Irina Nyberg | 47:22 | ||
5 | Pargas IF (44) | +6:37 | Alexandra Enlund | 45:31 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +7:27 | Saara Norrgran | 49:03 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (77) | +7:37 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 44:50 | ||
8 | MS Parma (3) | +7:47 | Tiia Istolahti | 49:24 | ||
9 | Halden SK (15) | +7:49 | Elena Roos | 46:27 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +8:08 | Sofia Haajanen | 44:06 | ||
11 | Koovee (7) | +8:16 | Niittynen Miia | 47:21 | ||
12 | Lynx (26) | +8:17 | Karoliina Sundberg | 45:41 | ||
13 | OK Kåre (51) | +8:17 | Kajsa Risby | 46:23 | ||
14 | IGTISA (9) | +8:54 | Sandra Grosberga | 46:40 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +9:12 | Melina Lahdenperä | 49:09 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +9:14 | Sina Tommer | 48:11 | ||
17 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +9:16 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 48:33 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +9:16 | Lotta Eerola | 46:56 | ||
19 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +9:19 | Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen | 49:55 | ||
20 | Tullinge SK (66) | +9:39 | Rebecka Heinrup | 48:58 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +9:45 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 48:30 | ||
22 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +9:54 | Isia Basset | 51:01 | ||
23 | Rastikarhut (14) | +10:19 | Elli Peltomäki | 49:20 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +10:26 | Emma Bjessmo | 52:25 | ||
25 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +10:52 | Elin Carlsson | 50:08 | ||
26 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +10:57 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 46:40 | ||
27 | Järla Orientering (4) | +10:58 | Elin Hemmyr-Skantze | 49:49 | ||
28 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +11:37 | Julia Jakob | 43:28 | ||
29 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +11:38 | Kristine Berglia | 51:16 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +11:54 | Paula Gross | 47:38 | ||
31 | Linköpings OK (55) | +12:21 | Carina Polzer | 50:52 | ||
32 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +12:23 | Yulia Novikova | 49:36 | ||
33 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +12:35 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 51:18 | ||
34 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +12:44 | Barbora Chaloupska | 50:18 | ||
35 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +12:47 | Stina Haraldsson | 51:20 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +13:14 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 52:33 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +13:49 | Heini Saarimäki | 48:14 | ||
38 | Koovee 2 (38) | +14:15 | Vike Laura | 53:38 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (13) | +14:28 | Daria Borisova | 50:04 | ||
40 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +14:34 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 53:03 | ||
41 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +15:14 | Sara Eskilsson | 47:40 | ||
42 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +15:31 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | 48:58 | ||
43 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +15:37 | Hanna Hugosson | 48:44 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +15:42 | Katrin Müller | 49:25 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +16:13 | Zsofia Sarközy | 54:02 | ||
46 | OK Roslagen (63) | +16:42 | Teklé Gvildyté | 50:38 | ||
47 | IL Tyrving (56) | +17:37 | Marion Aebi | 51:10 | ||
48 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +17:44 | Laura Portin | 50:38 | ||
49 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +17:49 | Elin Dahlin | 51:11 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +17:58 | Elina Lammi | 51:36 | ||
51 | OK Orion (46) | +18:12 | Hanna Wiesniewska | 49:20 | ||
52 | Ärla IF (85) | +18:28 | Lisa Andersson | 51:58 | ||
53 | NTNUI (17) | +18:39 | Tilla Farnes Hennun | 52:02 | ||
54 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +18:45 | Maria Magnusson | 46:50 | ||
55 | OK Tisaren (18) | +18:48 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 52:56 | ||
56 | Bailamama (240) | +19:12 | Kaisa Laapas | 51:54 | ||
57 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +19:12 | Fanny Sundblad | 51:36 | ||
58 | Black Sea OK (47) | +19:14 | Natasha Giklova | 47:41 | ||
59 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +19:49 | Henna Skog | 55:59 | ||
60 | Ol Norska (6) | +20:02 | Siri Nyfeler | 55:55 | ||
61 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +20:30 | Anina Brunner | 52:26 | ||
62 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +20:50 | Agata Olejnik | 52:00 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +21:08 | Heidi Plit | 54:11 | ||
64 | OK Linne (16) | +21:11 | Hilda Forsgren | 49:11 | ||
65 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +21:11 | Moa Gustafsson | 54:19 | ||
66 | OK Södertörn (28) | +21:21 | Hanna Lagerberg | 56:13 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +21:30 | Tiina Haarlaa | 53:25 | ||
68 | Nord West (79) | +21:48 | Daria Krasilnikova | 51:25 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +21:49 | Milla Mattila | 54:33 | ||
70 | Koovee 3 (87) | +21:51 | Reetta Lakanen | 54:51 | ||
71 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +22:01 | Moa Pettersson | 56:07 | ||
72 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +22:29 | Essi Hakala | 55:31 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +22:32 | Satu Tahvonen | 56:40 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +22:34 | Ronja Hugg | 51:49 | ||
75 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +23:16 | Tia Tarkiainen | 52:42 | ||
76 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +23:20 | Alli Haavisto | 52:59 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +23:22 | Suvi Heittola | 51:53 | ||
78 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +23:29 | Ellen Blennow | 55:17 | ||
79 | Lynx 2 (72) | +23:44 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 56:39 | ||
80 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +23:50 | Raita Pakkanen | 57:13 | ||
81 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +23:57 | Sari Nurmela | 51:48 | ||
82 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +24:36 | Lise Ö Bagstevold | 57:42 | ||
83 | Fossum IF (48) | +24:47 | Maria Brodin | 58:25 | ||
84 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +24:49 | Anna Kindlundh | 54:01 | ||
85 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +25:24 | Patricia Nieke | 54:46 | ||
86 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +25:35 | Emma Dahlstedt | 1:01:57 | ||
87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +25:37 | Tove Olsson | 56:03 | ||
88 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +26:19 | Nymark Tonje Aasheim | 59:11 | ||
89 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +27:31 | Evgeniya Ryapalova | 56:43 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +28:08 | Roosa Pelkonen | 57:21 | ||
91 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +28:51 | Rahela Brunner | 56:36 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +29:06 | Milja Väätäjä | 56:50 | ||
93 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +29:37 | Kateryna Dzema | 51:26 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +29:45 | Heini Rintanen | 53:24 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +29:46 | Ida Jussila | 59:35 | ||
96 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +30:02 | Katerina Grycova | 58:53 | ||
97 | Northern Wind (58) | +30:20 | Natalia Kondrashova | 56:48 | ||
98 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +30:25 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 49:55 | ||
99 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +30:33 | Aleksandra Voytova | 1:03:48 | ||
100 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +31:45 | Kine Gulliksen | 59:10 | ||
101 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +31:52 | Benita Månsson | 56:03 | ||
102 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +31:54 | Sanna Ylikylä | 53:26 | ||
103 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +31:57 | Emma Stenbacka | 1:03:10 | ||
104 | OK77 (114) | +31:58 | Isabel Donner | 55:04 | ||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +32:34 | Salla Pitkänen | 56:14 | ||
106 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +32:37 | Anni Toiviainen | 56:51 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +32:49 | Anniina Taipale | 59:28 | ||
108 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +32:51 | Helene Eger | 54:01 | ||
109 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +33:02 | Essi Hietaoja | 1:00:29 | ||
110 | Konnerud IL (197) | +33:08 | Mille Jägtvik | 1:01:30 | ||
111 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +33:10 | Sari Vääränen | 1:03:50 | ||
112 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +33:31 | Julia Rajan | 58:43 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +33:38 | Elisa Dresen | 1:01:11 | ||
114 | ZVOC (294) | +33:42 | Aija Denija Trezina | 54:40 | ||
115 | Night Hawk (618) | +33:42 | Anna Jacobsen Gaski | 58:09 | ||
116 | OK Ravinen (75) | +33:46 | Moa Westblad | 1:03:39 | ||
117 | Freidig SPK (80) | +33:47 | Dina Reitan | 1:03:40 | ||
118 | OK Rodhen (138) | +33:49 | Jessica Söllvander | 55:11 | ||
119 | Byåsen IL (52) | +33:56 | Göril Eide | 1:10:06 | ||
120 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +34:02 | Mia Saarilaakso | 58:20 | ||
121 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +34:03 | Julia Ohlsson | 58:12 | ||
122 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +34:04 | Erica Pettersson | 57:06 | ||
123 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +34:07 | Rebecka Nylin | 56:22 | ||
124 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +34:27 | Mathilde Kracht | 1:00:45 | ||
125 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +34:31 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:03:05 | ||
126 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +34:49 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 1:06:48 | ||
127 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +34:58 | Anna Voutilainen | 56:59 | ||
128 | Asker SK (68) | +35:16 | Anna Öfsthus Gravir | 1:07:19 | ||
129 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +35:16 | Rebecca Hylander | 1:05:53 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +35:27 | Moona Havula | 1:07:51 | ||
131 | Snättringe SK (243) | +35:58 | Frida Hector | 1:01:27 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +35:58 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:04:06 | ||
133 | Ganddal IL (250) | +36:10 | Trine Bolstad Scheie | 1:04:32 | ||
134 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +36:21 | Jutta Jussila | 58:28 | ||
135 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +36:41 | Salla Lilja | 58:03 | ||
136 | Omega (119) | +36:42 | Mariya Krylova | 1:00:15 | ||
137 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +36:49 | katarina Östberg | 1:00:20 | ||
138 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +37:33 | Anna Trempoltseva | 58:37 | ||
139 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +37:41 | Mette Nygård | 1:01:38 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +37:43 | Johanna Kiiski | 57:49 | ||
141 | IF Femman (62) | +37:46 | Hanna Lindgren | 56:52 | ||
142 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +37:52 | Gro Sandstad Eidsmo | 1:00:55 | ||
143 | Leksands OK (117) | +37:53 | Tuva Spik | 1:01:41 | ||
144 | OK Roxen (153) | +37:59 | Agnes Westerberg | 59:49 | ||
145 | OK Kapa (137) | +38:00 | Ieva Ruksane | 1:03:04 | ||
146 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +38:07 | Frida Junegard | 1:05:12 | ||
147 | OK77 2 (182) | +38:10 | Miina Ruokolainen | 59:36 | ||
148 | OK Moss (531) | +38:19 | Johanne B.Tjernshaugen | 1:02:17 | ||
149 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +38:26 | Jenny Wegmüller | 56:59 | ||
150 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +38:54 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 57:15 | ||
151 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +38:57 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 1:01:54 | ||
152 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +39:03 | Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa | 58:08 | ||
153 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +39:04 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 1:01:00 | ||
154 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +39:07 | Amanda Holmgren | 1:00:04 | ||
155 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +39:09 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:00:20 | ||
156 | Varegg IL (98) | +39:10 | Tora Nymark | 1:08:01 | ||
157 | OK Meridians (154) | +39:13 | Zanda Abzalone | 57:49 | ||
158 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +39:21 | Martina Opalkova | 55:26 | ||
159 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +39:23 | sofia Sundström | 1:02:11 | ||
160 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +39:25 | Maria Ossiansson | 57:25 | ||
161 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +39:26 | Anna Gröll | 59:44 | ||
162 | O-Motion (327) | +39:27 | Anna Gasser | 55:53 | ||
163 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +39:29 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 53:27 | ||
164 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +39:41 | Olena Postelnyak | 52:02 | ||
165 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +39:45 | Paula Heikkinen | 52:38 | ||
166 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +39:47 | Jenni Kivikko | 1:03:03 | ||
167 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +39:50 | Susanna Palomäki | 1:00:45 | ||
168 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +39:58 | Julia Himilä | 1:02:40 | ||
169 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +39:58 | Henna Siren | 58:26 | ||
170 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +40:00 | Aino Rantala | 1:04:01 | ||
171 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +40:01 | Erica Edman | 1:02:24 | ||
172 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +40:01 | Marika Suominen | 59:57 | ||
173 | OK Milan (124) | +40:08 | Therese Korkeakoski | 1:01:34 | ||
174 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +40:11 | Sigrid Carlsson | 1:03:20 | ||
175 | Täby OK (340) | +40:12 | Linda Lönneberg | 1:01:17 | ||
176 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +40:13 | Tina Kalleson | 1:02:28 | ||
177 | White Nights SPb (109) | +40:22 | Ulya Kuprienko | 53:17 | ||
178 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +40:35 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 56:49 | ||
179 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +40:37 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 1:02:28 | ||
180 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +40:56 | Netta Hjelm | 57:58 | ||
181 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +41:00 | Paula Porkka | 1:04:01 | ||
182 | OK Trian (104) | +41:04 | Päivi Julku | 1:06:19 | ||
183 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +41:09 | Heini Hemminki | 1:01:06 | ||
184 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +41:11 | Johanna Niittymäki | 55:16 | ||
185 | OK Fortuna (113) | +41:11 | Migle Susinskaite | 55:11 | ||
186 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +41:12 | Venla Heinimaa | 59:53 | ||
187 | Nord West 2 (160) | +41:44 | Elena Savenkova | 1:01:33 | ||
188 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +41:46 | Jenna Tulonen | 1:13:09 | ||
189 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +42:08 | Tarja Taulavuori | 1:06:29 | ||
190 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +42:09 | Signe Sirma | 59:29 | ||
191 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +42:22 | Emma Katajamäki | 1:11:46 | ||
192 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +42:30 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 1:07:30 | ||
193 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +42:33 | Chloe Potter | 54:39 | ||
194 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +42:39 | Johanna Nordström | 1:02:55 | ||
195 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +42:44 | Emilia Schmidt | 1:00:05 | ||
196 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +42:49 | Iina Koskela | 55:44 | ||
197 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +42:50 | Laura Jerkku | 1:06:14 | ||
198 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +42:50 | Noora Neuvonen | 1:06:22 | ||
199 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +42:51 | Anna Ruokola | 1:03:09 | ||
200 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +43:22 | Maarit Korpi | 1:07:16 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |