jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINNavi 3 (794)+2:23:24Laura Saar1:22:44
    1402FINRyhkynt (1465)+2:23:27Maria Herva1:35:48
    1403FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+2:23:29Leena Kmrinen1:22:45
    1404FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1309)+2:23:31Minna Jyvsjrvi-Kiviranta1:45:06
    1405FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+2:23:36Hanna Linninen1:32:19
    1406FINSitowise 2 (1510)+2:23:39Kati Vaaja1:34:08
    1407FINEukot eksyksiss (1648)+2:23:40Ulla-Maija Mensivu1:42:29
    1408FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+2:23:42Mikaela Sundman1:49:46
    1409FINHankkija (1341)+2:23:44Pauliina kerlund1:34:21
    1410FINPuumamat (1359)+2:23:46Heidi Tahvanainen1:32:28
    1411FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+2:24:09Maarit Tuomisto1:48:59
    1412FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+2:24:13Elina Venetjoki1:38:29
    1413FINTeam Hies (1336)+2:24:28Arja Simoinen1:43:30
    1414FINLouna KICK (1380)+2:24:33Irene Fredriksson1:46:51
    1415FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (586)+2:24:38Maarit Maksimainen1:41:43
    1416FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+2:24:44Satu Pyysalo1:43:38
    1417RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+2:24:47Natalia Klimova1:41:15
    1418FINSanten (1212)+2:24:52Ulla Nieminen1:36:51
    1419FINVenla Racing (1581)+2:24:52Satu Tepponen1:44:44
    1420FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+2:25:00Eveliina Jussinmki1:45:29
    1421FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (961)+2:25:03Marja-Leena Klemel1:59:04
    1422FINHintsusti OK (1246)+2:25:06Jenni Aho1:35:38
    1423FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (512)+2:25:09Lotta Vh-Ypy1:21:45
    1424FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+2:25:10Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen1:32:41
    1425FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1476)+2:25:13Piia Vihonen1:27:13
    1426FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+2:25:14Tiina Lecklin1:48:19
    1427FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+2:25:16Kaarina Lindroth1:31:16
    1428FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+2:25:19Olga Heino1:39:13
    1429FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1143)+2:25:31Katariina Tiikko1:54:29
    1430FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+2:25:31Kati Halonen1:34:23
    1431FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (1493)+2:25:35Sirpa Karhu1:37:44
    1432NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+2:25:40Anna Ghlman1:35:32
    1433FINRauman flikat (1122)+2:25:43Anne Raikunen1:40:17
    1434FINTehotiimi (1578)+2:25:46Sini-Kirsi Eerola1:36:33
    1435FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+2:25:48Erja Maukonen1:39:02
    1436FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+2:25:49Airi Pajuoja1:51:47
    1437FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:25:50Venla Kuhmonen1:42:01
    1438FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+2:25:52Katri Julku1:50:34
    1439FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+2:25:53Johanna Visnen1:25:28
    1440FINStadin tytt (1563)+2:26:04Viiri Uimonen1:40:27
    1441FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+2:26:10Sari Ponkala1:37:36
    1442FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+2:26:13Piia Nygren1:37:54
    1443FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+2:26:23Riikka Vtnen1:29:56
    1444FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+2:26:44Sari Kohonen1:35:54
    1445FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+2:27:25Anne Niittylahti1:33:51
    1446FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:27:25Maarit Hirvilammi1:33:55
    1447FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+2:28:02Vilma Riitsalu1:34:18
    1448FINJYY Jopa (1188)+2:28:47Sini Malminiemi1:40:59
    1449FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+2:28:47Heidi Koski1:32:48
    1450FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (652)+2:28:50Sohvi Reitmaa1:44:55
    1451FINAkilles OK (1704)+2:28:50Jenni Ahomki1:53:55
    1452FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1106)+2:28:50Elina Ikonen1:29:30
    1453FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+2:28:52Ann-Natalie Vuorinen1:45:33
    1454FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+2:29:00Linda Julin1:45:36
    1455FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (622)+2:29:01Elina Klemola1:41:42
    1456FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+2:29:15Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:40:00
    1457FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+2:29:15Kati Aaltonen1:41:49
    1458FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+2:29:16Jonna Kumpu1:34:53
    1459FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+2:29:17Kirsi Niilola1:42:06
    1460FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+2:29:19Johanna Kpynen1:35:58
    1461FINMantukiitjt (1412)+2:29:20Saija Miina1:35:21
    1462FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+2:29:21Anni Kettunen1:47:43
    1463FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1459)+2:30:15Laura Turto1:42:21
    1464FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+2:30:17Virpi Komulainen1:40:09
    1465FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:30:17Satu Ihander-Niittymki1:45:30
    1466FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+2:30:42Johanna Mki-Panula1:29:56
    1467FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+2:31:02Katja Laukkanen1:34:28
    1468FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+2:31:02Kirsi Myyrylinen1:40:52
    1469FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+2:31:06Elina Mki-Simola1:43:34
    1470FINPalopt (1369)+2:31:37Anja Kahanp1:43:52
    1471FINH3M (1290)+2:31:39Marja Saarinen1:43:31
    1472FINFazer (1111)+2:32:01Ninni Laaksonen1:43:31
    1473FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+2:32:05Jenny Jrvinen1:35:39
    1474FINStronger Together (1322)+2:32:06Jaana Kivel1:37:31
    1475FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+2:32:06Sini Tyybkinoja1:45:24
    1476FINNeljn naisen porukka (1530)+2:32:07Liinu Lassila1:32:36
    1477FINGrano (1723)+2:32:22Sanna Kauppinen1:44:43
    1478FINTampereen Pyrint 29 (920)+2:32:28Maija Lilja1:47:55
    1479FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+2:32:42Meri Sipil1:46:45
    1480FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+2:32:55Emilia Kosonen1:44:19
    1481FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+2:33:40Elisa Salmi1:37:59
    1482FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+2:34:04Ella Jurvakainen1:19:16
    1483FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+2:34:18Maaret Mrsynaho1:26:18
    1484FINKukakantaapoismetsst (1349)+2:34:44Kirsi Mustonen1:42:57
    1485FINOYS Vapari (827)+2:35:48Tiina Leppnen1:52:36
    1486FINOK Kristina (1195)+2:36:24Jonna Malinen1:29:03
    1487FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+2:36:52Sanni Kuusisto1:22:53
    1488FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+2:36:58Arja Saari1:59:11
    1489FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:37:28Sofia Penger1:20:04
    1490ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+2:38:49Anu Tanila1:53:10
    1491FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+2:39:20Nina McDougall2:05:54
    1492FINCalculadies (936)+2:39:25Kristiina Rydman2:06:17
    1493FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (1485)+2:39:40Satu Harjunen1:50:20
    1494FINPyaYkknen (1171)+2:40:34Hanna Termala1:59:39
    1495FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+2:40:49Marjo Tuomola2:02:38
    1496FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+2:42:13Sari Virolainen2:04:35
    1497FINYstvyyden voimalla (1523)+2:44:04Tiina Mntynen1:58:18
    1498FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1020)+2:44:06Marja Somppi1:56:15
    1499FINPesikunta (1659)+2:44:07Juliaana Riehunkangas1:37:49
    1500FINFISTA (1695)+2:44:09Susanna Leinonen1:54:52
    1501FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+2:44:11Marika Damskgg1:27:44
    1502FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+2:44:19Outi Valkonen2:01:01
    1503FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+2:44:34Teija Parkkinen1:50:02
    1504FINFuturice (1374)+2:44:39Liisa Korpela1:56:05
    1505FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+2:44:46Reetta Hautala1:50:20
    1506FINLammin Ski 3 (432)+2:44:55Anna Huostila1:36:37
    1507FINMnnistn Muorit (1574)+2:44:56Satu Raussi1:37:23
    1508FINHippa (1295)+2:44:56Anna Leinonen1:41:40
    1509FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+2:45:33Asta Sajaniemi1:58:39
    1510FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+2:46:27Miina Iinatti1:58:16
    1511FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+2:46:33Virpi Snickars1:42:13
    1512FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:46:45Laura Wirola1:19:02
    1513FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+2:47:00Heli Sulkava1:55:44
    1514FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1460)+2:47:01Eeva Ikonen2:11:39
    1515FINErrt Oppaat (1045)+2:47:03Maarit Luojus1:58:28
    1516FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+2:47:25Tiina Rtt2:10:32
    1517FINKymsote EH (1683)+2:47:27Erna Menp1:33:26
    1518FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+2:47:28Mirva Nikkanen1:30:39
    1519FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+2:48:05Titta Yli-Hollo1:55:47
    1520GBREAgals (628)+2:48:48Helen Nisbet1:57:25
    1521FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+2:48:55Elli Jokinen1:59:33
    1522FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+2:49:19Sirja Wacklin1:53:55
    1523FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:49:35Katrina Kukkonen1:08:59
    1524FINSanten 2 (1413)+2:50:08Tiina Vikstrm2:02:32
    1525FINHukkahilkat (1343)+2:51:09Henna Tuominen2:03:31
    1526FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1105)+2:51:14Riikka Vierimaa1:54:48
    1527FIN4 non blondes (1468)+2:51:31Tanja Ilomki1:40:09
    1528FINSuppasirpat (1505)+2:52:22Paula Mki-Lohiluoma1:46:06
    1529FINKiriharakat (964)+2:52:26Marja Heili1:00:51
    1530FINMetsMimmit (1526)+2:52:28Sari Kukkonen1:48:22
    1531FINGardner Denver (1538)+2:52:28Merja Korpela1:58:30
    1532FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+2:53:16Maija Mikkola1:22:40
    1533FINMetsn meni (1398)+2:53:16Sanna Ritala1:39:35
    1534FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+2:53:27Liisa Korpi1:23:16
    1535FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+2:53:40Anu Gretschel1:27:09
    1536FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (877)+2:53:49Elina Ruottu2:05:29
    1537FINMetsninjat (1654)+2:53:52Heidi Ihanamki1:54:43
    1538FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+2:54:49Marianna Suonp1:41:14
    1539FINLost Ladies (1653)+2:54:49Saara Jaatinen2:06:27
    1540FINSupankiertjt (1584)+2:54:51Birgit Holmberg1:52:48
    1541FINOudot kummut (1395)+2:54:53Kati Kahila2:02:37
    1542FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+2:54:56Hannele Knaapinen2:01:05
    1543FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+2:54:58Eva Tas2:13:27
    1544FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+2:55:06Lisette Sjblom2:06:21
    1545FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1114)+2:57:53Eija Kujala1:48:53
    1546FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+2:57:58Outi Lehtipuu1:48:41
    1547SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+2:58:17Hannah Linngrd1:54:17
    1548FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+2:58:28Kaisa Kauppila1:42:57
    1549FINEpiln Esa 3 (1397)+2:59:46Tiina Lammassaari2:11:25
    1550FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+3:01:11Emmy Hmlinen1:30:33
    1551FINAron Haka (1375)+3:01:12Johanna Herrala1:21:07
    1552FINSiskokset KK (1279)+3:01:47Noora Kuikka1:26:51
    1553FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1444)+3:01:50Mervi Lavonen-Bohm1:49:46
    1554FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+3:01:52Inkeri Heikkonen2:24:53
    1555FINEptoivoinen Yritys (1623)+3:01:53Maija Stylman1:44:09
    1556FINKiipulasti (1598)+3:01:58Piia Kokko1:51:50
    1557FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+3:02:38Tiina Haapiainen2:06:14
    1558FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+3:03:12Soili Kuittinen1:27:54
    1559FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+3:05:37Tiina Leivo1:33:55
    1560FINRastimirrit (1098)+3:05:39Heidi Ovaska1:35:06
    1561FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+3:05:43Sara-Marie Harju2:08:45
    1562FINMinkit (1421)+3:05:59Minkit 32:16:30
    1563FINValon lapset (1661)+3:06:18Ilmi Salminen1:52:07
    1564FINKiilto Oy (1631)+3:06:24Leena Koskimaa2:05:36
    1565FINMehilinen Seinjoki 3 (1571)+3:06:32Airi Kerkel2:16:07
    1566RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+3:07:31Alina Shmelyova1:57:30
    1567FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+3:08:03Elina Thkp2:07:24
    1568FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1442)+3:10:26Salla Manner1:35:25
    1569FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+3:10:32Tanja Pitknen1:43:55
    1570FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:12:26Sanna Tonteri1:36:15
    1571FINWSP (1600)+3:12:27Sanna Tyrni1:45:26
    1572FINKsskerho 2 (1267)+3:14:28Paula Hiltunen2:04:49
    1573FINRyhm Remu (1622)+3:14:49Elinamarika Johansson1:55:41
    1574FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+3:14:51Emma Kotisalmi1:40:52
    1575FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+3:14:55Pivi Miettinen1:41:18
    1576FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+3:16:52Marika Mkikyr1:41:08
    1577FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+3:17:35Eeva Kananen2:09:46
    1578FINNelj ss (1616)+3:19:54Sofie Grahn2:26:07
    1579FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+3:19:54Hannele Jalli2:42:56
    1580FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt 2 (1486)+3:22:30Laura Nygrd1:44:10
    1581FINIisu 3 (972)+3:22:48Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka1:58:31
    1582FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1433)+3:24:35Piia Harjula1:35:52
    1583FINThtikolibrit (1568)+3:24:43Tiina Sillgren1:42:38
    1584NORModum OL 2 (629)+3:24:46Solveig Kongsrud2:15:16
    1585FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+3:24:58Sanna Sintonen2:27:18
    1586FINMettpyrt (1620)+3:25:31Emmi Ristimki1:32:46
    1587FINJyvskyln amk (1470)+3:26:44Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri2:35:22
    1588FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+3:26:46Laura Mykknen2:32:20
    1589FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+3:26:49Elina Laakko2:06:26
    1590FINKartta vrinpin (1426)+3:29:10Pirjo Lehmusvaara1:42:44
    1591FINLapuan Virki 8 (1345)+3:30:17Taru Yli-Karhu2:42:45
    1592FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+3:30:21Minna Paulin2:36:21
    1593FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+3:30:26Isabell Ojapalo1:49:49
    1594FINJuuan Jnne (1053)+3:31:07Marja Kainulainen1:56:39
    1595FINHutittaret (1299)+3:31:11Pivi Nuora1:52:38
    1596FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+3:33:59Pirkko Taipale1:44:58
    1597FINHarhakertut (1592)+3:34:06Sari Lintuvuori1:45:24
    1598FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+3:35:36Sannakaisa Vainikka2:23:32
    1599FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+3:36:15Ida Harlin1:58:10
    1600FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+3:36:21Hanna Poikolainen2:01:51
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >