< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Växjö OK (116) | +43:26 | Alicia Lundgren | 53:21 | ||
202 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +43:38 | Henna Hyvärinen | 1:06:30 | ||
203 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +44:03 | Marikki Nygård | 1:02:25 | ||
204 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +44:06 | Roosa Ruoti | 1:07:53 | ||
205 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +44:18 | Hilde Vassend | 1:17:28 | ||
206 | SK Uusi (254) | +44:32 | Lucia Misas | 1:07:44 | ||
207 | Emblem IL (203) | +44:38 | Katharina Rogstad | 1:12:55 | ||
208 | Umeå OK (186) | +44:41 | Lea Edvardsson | 1:02:35 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +44:49 | Kerttu Peura | 1:04:06 | ||
210 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +45:00 | Alexandra Svanström | 1:03:35 | ||
211 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +45:09 | Viivi Kainlauri | 1:05:44 | ||
212 | Frol IL (204) | +45:12 | Sara Profors | 1:02:43 | ||
213 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +45:17 | Ruska Saarela | 1:04:51 | ||
214 | Vesta (474) | +45:23 | Anna Vakhitova | 1:03:06 | ||
215 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +45:28 | Johanna Räsänen | 1:09:15 | ||
216 | Lynx 5 (191) | +45:31 | Sini Närvä | 1:04:34 | ||
217 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +45:32 | Karoline Andersen | 58:29 | ||
218 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +45:33 | Outi Savisaari | 1:06:34 | ||
219 | Vang OL (368) | +45:38 | Tone Bleken Rud | 1:11:26 | ||
220 | RasTiimi (192) | +45:47 | Katariina Tiitto | 1:07:36 | ||
221 | Legenda (277) | +45:51 | Julia Bolshakova | 1:08:34 | ||
222 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +45:53 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 1:03:41 | ||
223 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +45:59 | Diana Soldagg | 1:03:13 | ||
224 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +46:01 | Eerika Riutto | 1:02:55 | ||
225 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +46:11 | Linnea Soikkeli | 1:04:26 | ||
226 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +46:14 | Ellen Davidsson | 55:26 | ||
227 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +46:26 | Sanna Salmenoja | 56:33 | ||
228 | Deaf russian team (392) | +46:28 | Darya Gavrilova | 59:38 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +46:37 | Anni Mäntylä | 1:04:53 | ||
230 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +46:47 | Wilma Bergander | 1:00:14 | ||
231 | Catalonia Team (152) | +46:47 | Marta Bruns | 1:05:54 | ||
232 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +46:47 | Joline Ingelsson | 1:04:38 | ||
233 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +47:01 | Lovisa Larsson | 55:20 | ||
234 | OLV Baselland (127) | +47:17 | Anais Cattin | 58:34 | ||
235 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +47:31 | Marianne Dähli | 1:12:58 | ||
236 | IK Auseklis (266) | +47:46 | Eliza Ozola | 56:47 | ||
237 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +47:48 | Synne Fossöy | 1:14:49 | ||
238 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +48:18 | Irina Borevich | 1:01:25 | ||
239 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +48:32 | Eva Elfving | 55:59 | ||
240 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +48:36 | Ingrid Blindheim | 57:18 | ||
241 | Leader PTZ (244) | +48:40 | Tamara Toivonen | 1:00:54 | ||
242 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +48:41 | Katja Hannula | 57:56 | ||
243 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +48:42 | Nea Åberg | 1:07:21 | ||
244 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +48:50 | Päivi Pitkänen | 1:01:55 | ||
245 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +48:51 | Outi Haikama | 1:03:59 | ||
246 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +48:52 | Anni Laine | 1:06:15 | ||
247 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +49:00 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 1:10:48 | ||
248 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +49:01 | Terhi Huovinen | 1:07:00 | ||
249 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +49:05 | Riikka Otsamo | 1:00:08 | ||
250 | OK Denseln (91) | +49:09 | Elizabete Blumentale | 52:57 | ||
251 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +49:21 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 1:02:59 | ||
252 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +49:25 | Caroline Guttke | 1:06:40 | ||
253 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +49:42 | Sanna Koskela | 1:03:55 | ||
254 | OK Kolmården (145) | +49:49 | Tora Westerberg | 1:13:18 | ||
255 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +49:50 | Maria Kettu | 1:01:12 | ||
256 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +49:54 | Norrby Katarina | 1:05:03 | ||
257 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +50:06 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:09:01 | ||
258 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +50:06 | Maria Laitinen | 1:07:51 | ||
259 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +50:06 | Maria Hyörtti | 1:03:24 | ||
260 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +50:11 | Katja Seppänen | 1:00:56 | ||
261 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +50:12 | Sonja Mörsky | 1:02:31 | ||
262 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +50:23 | Charlotta Linnaila | 59:13 | ||
263 | Koovee 5 (297) | +50:26 | Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli | 1:06:06 | ||
264 | OLV Zug (301) | +50:27 | Doris Grüniger | 1:06:54 | ||
265 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +50:27 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 1:02:48 | ||
266 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +50:32 | Pirketta Niskanen | 1:08:45 | ||
267 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +50:36 | Jenni Castren | 1:08:40 | ||
268 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +50:37 | Ilze Lapina | 1:04:36 | ||
269 | Gävle OK (271) | +50:38 | Kristin Boman | 1:04:49 | ||
270 | Närpes OK (173) | +50:42 | Pernilla Backlund | 1:14:39 | ||
271 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +50:44 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:02:31 | ||
272 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +50:45 | Johanna Pensas | 58:57 | ||
273 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +50:56 | Inka Komonen | 1:01:56 | ||
274 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +50:57 | Emmi Nummela | 1:05:52 | ||
275 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +51:02 | Anna Kurkela | 1:09:15 | ||
276 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +51:05 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 1:06:59 | ||
277 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +51:07 | Aija Koistinen | 1:01:14 | ||
278 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +51:09 | Sara Virolainen | 1:07:41 | ||
279 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +51:10 | Marjut Varpula | 1:03:22 | ||
280 | OK Saldus (420) | +51:16 | Ilze Cahrausa | 1:13:39 | ||
281 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +51:30 | Maija Laitimo | 1:10:29 | ||
282 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +51:31 | Salla Töyrylä | 1:02:13 | ||
283 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +52:05 | Hanna Röstin | 1:04:05 | ||
284 | Lynx 4 (267) | +52:08 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 1:11:18 | ||
285 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +52:14 | Sanna Hosio | 1:15:01 | ||
286 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +53:23 | Erika Lindholm | 58:35 | ||
287 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +53:24 | Lea Troxler | 1:08:49 | ||
288 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +53:24 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:05:00 | ||
289 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +53:29 | Aino Vuopio | 53:32 | ||
290 | O-girls (246) | +53:30 | Elena Bannikova | 1:00:32 | ||
291 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +53:30 | Jaana Kari | 1:05:12 | ||
292 | Navi (170) | +53:33 | Heini Tarvainen | 1:09:44 | ||
293 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +53:35 | Liisa Kriktilä | 1:08:27 | ||
294 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +53:41 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 1:03:26 | ||
295 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +53:49 | Milda Öhlckers | 1:06:53 | ||
296 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +53:50 | Vilma Kyyrö | 1:05:45 | ||
297 | Lynx 3 (130) | +53:51 | Veera Turakainen | 1:10:19 | ||
298 | Koovee 6 (544) | +54:11 | Maria Deptulska | 1:08:25 | ||
299 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +54:22 | Maija Lång | 1:11:57 | ||
300 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +54:24 | Eveliina Välimaa | 1:06:50 | ||
301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +54:24 | Helena Matilainen | 1:03:16 | ||
302 | Malax IF (633) | +54:25 | Johanna Häggman | 1:04:26 | ||
303 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +54:30 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:03:01 | ||
304 | Someron Esa (209) | +54:31 | Johanna Luhtala | 1:01:46 | ||
305 | Aumot (1539) | +54:35 | Isabella Aumo | 1:07:14 | ||
306 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +54:35 | Natalia Savelieva | 1:02:03 | ||
307 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +54:56 | Nadja Dahlström | 1:08:52 | ||
308 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +54:57 | Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka | 1:01:42 | ||
309 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +54:59 | Iina Hasu | 1:06:37 | ||
310 | OK Djerf (721) | +54:59 | Vilija Revaite | 1:01:43 | ||
311 | OK Botnia (264) | +55:01 | Nicolina Berg | 1:03:25 | ||
312 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +55:05 | Marina Axelsson | 1:04:14 | ||
313 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +55:09 | Tiina Naakka | 1:08:53 | ||
314 | OK Raseborg (171) | +55:12 | Monica Boström | 53:56 | ||
315 | IF Brahe (343) | +55:16 | Malin Johansson | 1:06:06 | ||
316 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +55:16 | Iiris Saarenpää | 1:07:32 | ||
317 | Rasti 88 (365) | +55:33 | Anna Jasu | 1:09:22 | ||
318 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +55:36 | Emelie Karlsson | 1:12:48 | ||
319 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +55:46 | Linda Heiskanen | 1:07:31 | ||
320 | Tibro OK (627) | +56:01 | Ebba Andren | 1:09:04 | ||
321 | Fana IL (1721) | +56:10 | Lise Christensen | 1:13:05 | ||
322 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +56:15 | Ina Skalberg | 1:08:12 | ||
323 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +56:18 | Vilde Margrethe Säbbö | 55:47 | ||
324 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +56:56 | Sanna Tolsa | 1:03:24 | ||
325 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +57:01 | Johanna Pellinen | 1:10:07 | ||
326 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +57:05 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 1:06:51 | ||
327 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +57:34 | Iisa Jutila | 1:10:42 | ||
328 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +57:35 | Jessica Lucchetta | 1:01:36 | ||
329 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +57:52 | Agnes Damberg | 1:07:55 | ||
330 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +58:00 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:13:48 | ||
331 | Järfälla OK (561) | +58:07 | Ann Roller | 1:07:25 | ||
332 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +58:14 | Emmi Järvelä | 1:03:44 | ||
333 | Nord West 3 (216) | +58:14 | Anastasia Tonkovskaya | 58:32 | ||
334 | Ultra (716) | +58:23 | Maria Tambasava | 1:01:13 | ||
335 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +58:33 | Natalia Paladieva | 1:12:31 | ||
336 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +58:48 | Essi Rautasalo | 1:00:59 | ||
337 | OK!Sport (231) | +58:54 | Natalia Najman | 1:07:50 | ||
338 | Omega 2 (269) | +59:25 | Anastasiya Skopinskaya | 1:09:55 | ||
339 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +59:27 | Taina Uotila | 1:12:59 | ||
340 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +59:37 | Sanna Vaahtera | 1:08:12 | ||
341 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +59:37 | Susanna Finskas | 1:00:53 | ||
342 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +59:37 | Anna Johansson | 1:12:58 | ||
343 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +59:37 | Sanni Haikara | 1:12:19 | ||
344 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +59:44 | Leena Hirvonen | 1:05:34 | ||
345 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +59:51 | Milla Vehkaoja | 1:07:53 | ||
346 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +59:51 | Åsne Haavengen | 1:02:24 | ||
347 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +59:55 | Laura Leppälä | 1:02:35 | ||
348 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:00:18 | Birgit Russka | 1:07:47 | ||
349 | Gotlands OF (443) | +1:00:22 | Emma Lindgren | 1:05:07 | ||
350 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +1:00:26 | Aleksandra Pokhresnaia | 1:00:52 | ||
351 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +1:00:38 | Anna Ek Larsson | 1:24:41 | ||
352 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +1:00:40 | Tiina Niemi | 1:04:14 | ||
353 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +1:00:44 | Elina Orjala | 1:04:37 | ||
354 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +1:01:00 | Ilona Kuittinen | 1:11:49 | ||
355 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +1:01:04 | Satu Himanka | 1:18:07 | ||
356 | SK Mercury (500) | +1:01:06 | Kris Jette Piht | 1:03:18 | ||
357 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +1:01:10 | Terhi Heikkinen | 1:07:18 | ||
358 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +1:01:11 | Siiri Itkonen | 1:10:29 | ||
359 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +1:01:16 | Ruut Kanko | 59:25 | ||
360 | OK77 3 (268) | +1:01:21 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:13:16 | ||
361 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +1:01:22 | Siiri Rasimus | 1:04:53 | ||
362 | OK Vöru (288) | +1:01:32 | Kristiina Himma | 1:07:44 | ||
363 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +1:01:32 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:11:39 | ||
364 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +1:01:45 | Aini Vuorinen | 1:07:11 | ||
365 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +1:01:51 | Vilma Wahlsten | 1:09:23 | ||
366 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +1:02:19 | Arja Lotvonen | 1:04:39 | ||
367 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +1:02:24 | Ieva Nagele | 1:04:03 | ||
368 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (653) | +1:02:30 | Janita Ojala | 1:10:35 | ||
369 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +1:02:30 | Linn Mei Waaler | 1:11:26 | ||
370 | IF Minken (534) | +1:02:35 | Nina Sundberg | 1:21:44 | ||
371 | Nord West 4 (403) | +1:02:43 | Polina Podozyorova | 1:16:38 | ||
372 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +1:02:45 | Minttu Paunu | 1:05:54 | ||
373 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +1:02:46 | Sari Saarijärvi | 59:59 | ||
374 | Aluksne (429) | +1:02:55 | Margita Grinberga | 1:04:31 | ||
375 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +1:03:03 | Saana Taimisto | 1:11:33 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +1:03:13 | Mirabella Tolonen | 1:04:56 | ||
377 | Koovee 4 (121) | +1:04:12 | Rosa Simola | 1:13:42 | ||
378 | Västerås SOK (133) | +1:04:18 | Elin Nallgård | 1:12:37 | ||
379 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +1:04:22 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:08:37 | ||
380 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +1:04:32 | Nella Pahkamäki | 1:08:02 | ||
381 | Waxholms OK (583) | +1:04:32 | Sara Sundin | 1:08:16 | ||
382 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +1:04:35 | Anna Mashina | 1:09:55 | ||
383 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +1:04:35 | Helena Halkosaari | 1:18:59 | ||
384 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +1:04:37 | Liisa Paakkanen | 1:07:10 | ||
385 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +1:04:40 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 1:09:50 | ||
386 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +1:04:47 | Tuulia Kivistö | 1:04:32 | ||
387 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:04:47 | Mirja Matilainen | 1:08:47 | ||
388 | Attunda OK (212) | +1:04:55 | Erica Blyth | 1:21:25 | ||
389 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +1:05:02 | Idunn Haavengen | 1:14:59 | ||
390 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +1:05:26 | Mari Linnus | 1:10:15 | ||
391 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +1:05:28 | Kaisla Seppälä | 1:09:59 | ||
392 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +1:05:29 | Venla Marjanen | 1:13:29 | ||
393 | OZONS OK (375) | +1:05:36 | Laura Pukite | 1:11:19 | ||
394 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +1:05:38 | Elisa Parkkinen | 1:17:06 | ||
395 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +1:05:39 | Sarita Mäkelä | 1:09:36 | ||
396 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +1:05:39 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 1:00:26 | ||
397 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +1:05:49 | Essi Mäkinen | 1:06:02 | ||
398 | Huhta (493) | +1:06:02 | Tiina Huhta | 1:15:49 | ||
399 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +1:06:07 | Petra Väliheikki | 1:11:40 | ||
400 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +1:06:12 | Agnes Thor | 1:09:59 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |