Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | 2:45:17 | Kamilla Olaussen | 47:40 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (19) | +3:40 | Sara Hagström | 52:00 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +4:00 | Venla Harju | 48:10 | ||
4 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +6:31 | Natalia Gemperle | 48:14 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (77) | +6:36 | Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg | 47:16 | ||
6 | Halden SK (15) | +6:55 | Marika Teini | 47:27 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +8:21 | Sari Anttonen | 48:31 | ||
8 | IGTISA (9) | +8:24 | Tatiana Ryabkina | 47:51 | ||
9 | OK Kåre (51) | +8:30 | Lisa Risby | 48:29 | ||
10 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +8:37 | Minna Kauppi | 47:39 | ||
11 | MS Parma (3) | +8:59 | Maija Sianoja | 49:27 | ||
12 | Koovee (7) | +9:29 | Mironova Svetlana | 49:27 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +9:31 | Tove Alexandersson | 46:12 | ||
14 | Lynx (26) | +9:36 | Aino Mänkärlä | 49:38 | ||
15 | Pargas IF (44) | +9:51 | Amy Nymalm | 51:33 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +10:08 | Aleksandra Hornik | 50:57 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +11:44 | Anna Bachman | 49:34 | ||
18 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +13:42 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 51:02 | ||
19 | Rastikarhut (14) | +13:44 | Mira Kaskinen | 51:45 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +13:47 | Ingjerd Myhre | 52:09 | ||
21 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +13:50 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 51:11 | ||
22 | Järla Orientering (4) | +13:54 | Sofie Bachmann | 51:13 | ||
23 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +14:20 | Vendula Horcickova | 52:51 | ||
24 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +15:09 | Merja Rantanen | 48:56 | ||
25 | Hiisirasti (13) | +15:15 | Natalia Efimova | 49:03 | ||
26 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +15:16 | Denisa Kosova | 51:41 | ||
27 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +15:24 | Jenny Patana | 51:12 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +15:29 | Maria Määttänen | 54:37 | ||
29 | Linköpings OK (55) | +15:32 | Alva Olsson | 51:22 | ||
30 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +15:52 | Emmi Jokela | 54:53 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +16:29 | Silja Kauppinen | 51:27 | ||
32 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +16:32 | Isa Envall | 52:11 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK (66) | +17:12 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 55:47 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +19:06 | Lisa Holer | 55:38 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +19:30 | Milla Lohikainen | 58:32 | ||
36 | OK Tisaren (18) | +19:41 | Lilian Forsgren | 49:06 | ||
37 | Ärla IF (85) | +19:45 | Susen Lösch | 49:32 | ||
38 | NTNUI (17) | +20:27 | Ingrid Lundanes | 50:02 | ||
39 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +20:32 | Sanna Fasth | 49:34 | ||
40 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +20:33 | Katarina Svahn | 53:33 | ||
41 | IL Tyrving (56) | +20:34 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 51:10 | ||
42 | OK Orion (46) | +21:57 | Tilda Johansson | 51:54 | ||
43 | Koovee 2 (38) | +22:03 | Uotila Ulrika | 56:05 | ||
44 | Ol Norska (6) | +22:09 | Sarina Jenzer | 50:22 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +22:24 | Alice Hugosson | 54:57 | ||
46 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +22:42 | Stina Nordin | 55:18 | ||
47 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +22:46 | Dominique Bucher | 58:11 | ||
48 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +23:10 | Emma Johansson | 53:29 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +23:38 | Synnöve Bråten | 55:35 | ||
50 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +23:49 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 59:14 | ||
51 | OK Linne (16) | +24:46 | Johanna Öberg | 51:47 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +24:49 | Megan Carter-Davies | 49:39 | ||
53 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +24:53 | Charlotte Watson | 52:35 | ||
54 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +25:01 | Eva Jurenikova | 57:43 | ||
55 | OK Södertörn (28) | +27:10 | Catherine Taylor | 54:04 | ||
56 | Nord West (79) | +27:28 | Tatyana Bevza | 53:56 | ||
57 | Black Sea OK (47) | +27:32 | Irina Lazareva | 56:30 | ||
58 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +27:38 | Henna Yliluikki | 1:02:04 | ||
59 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +27:39 | Amilia Björklund | 57:02 | ||
60 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +27:42 | Camilla Bevensee | 1:06:46 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +28:19 | Enni Jalava | 53:11 | ||
62 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +29:11 | Marita Hotz | 57:32 | ||
63 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +29:39 | Florence Hanauer | 55:20 | ||
64 | Koovee 3 (87) | +29:41 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 56:03 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +29:47 | Tereza Smelikova | 1:00:00 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +29:51 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 53:11 | ||
67 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +30:28 | Olena Pitirimova | 57:51 | ||
68 | OK Roslagen (63) | +30:35 | Kasté Rutkauskaité | 1:02:07 | ||
69 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +30:36 | Siana Senn | 57:40 | ||
70 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +31:05 | Ingela Mattsson | 1:01:29 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +32:17 | Barbora Zhanalova | 58:40 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +32:19 | Riina Kuuselo | 57:57 | ||
73 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +34:26 | Noora Koskinen | 1:00:01 | ||
74 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +34:57 | Anna Ulvensöen | 52:49 | ||
75 | Lynx 2 (72) | +35:23 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 59:49 | ||
76 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +35:23 | Heli Noponen | 59:40 | ||
77 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +36:16 | Aina Edgren | 55:38 | ||
78 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +36:59 | Alva Sonesson | 1:01:42 | ||
79 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +37:02 | Leonore Winkler | 59:48 | ||
80 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +37:04 | Elisa Mattila | 52:08 | ||
81 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +37:05 | Satu Heittola | 54:44 | ||
82 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +37:09 | Hanna Hänström | 1:03:19 | ||
83 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +37:29 | Taija Huuskonen | 1:02:27 | ||
84 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +37:52 | Vroni König-Salmi | 56:24 | ||
85 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +37:53 | Zdenka Kozakova | 56:02 | ||
86 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +38:21 | Milka Reponen | 57:26 | ||
87 | Fossum IF (48) | +38:48 | My Westlund | 1:02:10 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +39:16 | Annika Matilainen | 1:05:57 | ||
89 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +39:45 | Lone Brochmann | 56:18 | ||
90 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +40:14 | Margrethe Wisloff | 1:02:05 | ||
91 | ZVOC (294) | +41:05 | Liga Valdmane | 55:35 | ||
92 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +41:24 | Francesca Taufer | 1:04:01 | ||
93 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +41:24 | Indre Valaite | 1:02:00 | ||
94 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +41:35 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 1:05:07 | ||
95 | OK77 (114) | +41:59 | Janina Donner | 58:16 | ||
96 | Northern Wind (58) | +42:08 | Svetlana Raikova | 1:00:03 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +43:06 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:03:14 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +43:08 | Ellu Munukka | 1:01:40 | ||
99 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +43:20 | Jenni Ovaska | 1:07:40 | ||
100 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +43:20 | Malin Widén | 1:10:24 | ||
101 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +44:01 | Andrea Svensson | 58:01 | ||
102 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +44:46 | Ewa Gwozdz | 58:55 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +44:47 | Selja Kaartinen | 1:01:04 | ||
104 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +44:48 | Kristin Olovsson | 58:52 | ||
105 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +44:52 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 1:01:07 | ||
106 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +45:04 | Saara Kukkonen | 1:00:27 | ||
107 | OK Rodhen (138) | +45:49 | Elin Sjölander | 1:00:11 | ||
108 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +46:36 | Olga Elizarova | 55:53 | ||
109 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +46:51 | Galina Rybedyuk | 57:32 | ||
110 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +47:42 | Essi Väisänen | 1:03:18 | ||
111 | Ganddal IL (250) | +48:25 | Aud Taksdal | 1:00:25 | ||
112 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +48:39 | Susanna Tervo | 1:00:26 | ||
113 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +49:21 | Laura Joonas | 53:30 | ||
114 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +49:24 | Evelina Wickbom | 58:27 | ||
115 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +49:33 | Laura Lakanen | 1:03:40 | ||
116 | OK Kapa (137) | +49:41 | Irita Pukite | 59:49 | ||
117 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +49:42 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:02:51 | ||
118 | Varegg IL (98) | +49:45 | Christiane Trosse | 58:47 | ||
119 | Omega (119) | +49:52 | Zoya Tikhonova | 1:01:19 | ||
120 | Night Hawk (618) | +50:01 | Marie Line Furland | 1:04:29 | ||
121 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +50:03 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 1:04:33 | ||
122 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +50:19 | Linda Talbonen | 1:02:59 | ||
123 | OK Meridians (154) | +50:27 | Kristine Bertuka | 59:21 | ||
124 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +50:43 | Signe Nilsson | 1:03:36 | ||
125 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +50:45 | Hanne Sandstad | 1:00:55 | ||
126 | Växjö OK (116) | +50:53 | Louise Lundgren | 55:36 | ||
127 | Konnerud IL (197) | +50:55 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 1:06:00 | ||
128 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +50:59 | Veera Kiuru | 59:27 | ||
129 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +51:50 | Lovisa Nilsson | 1:10:31 | ||
130 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +53:17 | Maiju Oksanen | 1:02:00 | ||
131 | Nord West 2 (160) | +53:17 | Antonina Naydionova | 59:41 | ||
132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +53:20 | Kaarina Nurminen | 1:08:59 | ||
133 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +53:22 | Annika Simonsen | 1:02:03 | ||
134 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +53:26 | Erja Sorri | 1:02:43 | ||
135 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +53:27 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:01:21 | ||
136 | Freidig SPK (80) | +53:28 | Vera Melkild | 1:07:53 | ||
137 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +53:29 | Masha Semak | 1:07:12 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +53:31 | Mari Sane | 1:04:01 | ||
139 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +53:37 | Ilona Lainio | 1:07:15 | ||
140 | OK Roxen (153) | +53:39 | Fanny Asketun | 1:03:49 | ||
141 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +53:43 | Henna Autio | 1:00:43 | ||
142 | Snättringe SK (243) | +53:51 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:05:58 | ||
143 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +54:53 | Outi Sareila | 1:00:38 | ||
144 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +54:56 | Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth | 1:04:00 | ||
145 | OK Fortuna (113) | +55:00 | Judita Traubaite | 1:01:58 | ||
146 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +55:02 | Tereza Korpasova | 1:03:53 | ||
147 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +55:04 | Malin Dahlström | 1:05:02 | ||
148 | IF Femman (62) | +55:11 | Matilda Torrkulla | 1:05:33 | ||
149 | Emblem IL (203) | +55:11 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 58:30 | ||
150 | Täby OK (340) | +55:30 | Emma Hagrot | 1:03:21 | ||
151 | Frol IL (204) | +55:44 | Line Sundsvik | 58:38 | ||
152 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +56:09 | Greta Knarston | 1:03:39 | ||
153 | Bailamama (240) | +56:26 | Maija Kiljunen | 1:25:26 | ||
154 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +56:40 | Anette Carlsson | 1:02:07 | ||
155 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +56:48 | Kajsa Bogren | 1:04:44 | ||
156 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +56:51 | Laura Robertson | 1:05:04 | ||
157 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +57:04 | Malin Welen | 1:02:44 | ||
158 | OK77 2 (182) | +57:08 | Vivian Lindholm | 1:07:09 | ||
159 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +57:26 | Janika Puikkonen | 1:07:55 | ||
160 | Byåsen IL (52) | +57:29 | Jenny Persson | 1:11:39 | ||
161 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +58:29 | Marlin Haavengen | 1:13:51 | ||
162 | Catalonia Team (152) | +58:32 | Ona Rafols | 59:55 | ||
163 | OK Trian (104) | +58:38 | Anna Ellfors | 1:05:37 | ||
164 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +58:43 | Tonje Vassend | 1:02:29 | ||
165 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +58:46 | Nella Keskinen | 1:15:02 | ||
166 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +58:47 | Sofia Grawé | 1:00:54 | ||
167 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +58:49 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:05:48 | ||
168 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +58:49 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 1:07:13 | ||
169 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +58:49 | Liisa Matinheikki | 1:04:12 | ||
170 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +58:53 | Lovisa Blomgren | 1:07:38 | ||
171 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +58:57 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:02:05 | ||
172 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +58:58 | Suvi Oikarinen | 1:07:12 | ||
173 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +58:59 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:14:06 | ||
174 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +58:59 | Sara Johansson | 58:32 | ||
175 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +59:01 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:08:11 | ||
176 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +59:02 | Isabella Tapper | 1:13:40 | ||
177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +59:03 | Venla Heikkilä | 1:11:12 | ||
178 | O-Motion (327) | +59:11 | Nina Vinnytska | 1:07:58 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +59:14 | Emmi Mähönen | 1:07:20 | ||
180 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +59:14 | Netta Tuhkanen | 1:10:43 | ||
181 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +59:31 | Emma Lundberg | 1:22:03 | ||
182 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +59:32 | Linnea Skalberg | 1:10:45 | ||
183 | OK Ravinen (75) | +59:40 | Amanda Karlsson | 1:14:01 | ||
184 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +1:00:49 | Sille Winsnes | 59:54 | ||
185 | OLV Baselland (127) | +1:01:14 | Katja Gygax | 1:02:04 | ||
186 | Legenda (277) | +1:01:31 | Maria Papazova | 1:03:50 | ||
187 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +1:01:33 | Sonja Liukkonen | 1:07:52 | ||
188 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +1:01:47 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 1:15:04 | ||
189 | Deaf russian team (392) | +1:01:51 | Mariia Novikova | 1:03:28 | ||
190 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +1:01:58 | Hilda Mattsson | 1:10:12 | ||
191 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +1:01:59 | Marja Tonder | 1:07:53 | ||
192 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +1:02:02 | Lina Matthews | 1:10:49 | ||
193 | Leksands OK (117) | +1:02:04 | Clara Spik | 1:12:17 | ||
194 | SK Uusi (254) | +1:02:57 | Anni Malinen | 1:06:34 | ||
195 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +1:03:01 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:10:09 | ||
196 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +1:03:21 | Kathryn Barr | 1:09:27 | ||
197 | White Nights SPb (109) | +1:03:40 | Olga Kurrienko | 1:11:33 | ||
198 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +1:03:41 | Sannamari Lankia | 1:06:17 | ||
199 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +1:03:42 | Emma Blixt | 1:04:51 | ||
200 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +1:03:43 | Maija Ojanen | 1:06:15 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |