< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +44:01 | Andrea Svensson | 58:01 | ||
102 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +44:46 | Ewa Gwozdz | 58:55 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +44:47 | Selja Kaartinen | 1:01:04 | ||
104 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +44:48 | Kristin Olovsson | 58:52 | ||
105 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +44:52 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 1:01:07 | ||
106 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +45:04 | Saara Kukkonen | 1:00:27 | ||
107 | OK Rodhen (138) | +45:49 | Elin Sjölander | 1:00:11 | ||
108 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +46:36 | Olga Elizarova | 55:53 | ||
109 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +46:51 | Galina Rybedyuk | 57:32 | ||
110 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +47:42 | Essi Väisänen | 1:03:18 | ||
111 | Ganddal IL (250) | +48:25 | Aud Taksdal | 1:00:25 | ||
112 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +48:39 | Susanna Tervo | 1:00:26 | ||
113 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +49:21 | Laura Joonas | 53:30 | ||
114 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +49:24 | Evelina Wickbom | 58:27 | ||
115 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +49:33 | Laura Lakanen | 1:03:40 | ||
116 | OK Kapa (137) | +49:41 | Irita Pukite | 59:49 | ||
117 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +49:42 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:02:51 | ||
118 | Varegg IL (98) | +49:45 | Christiane Trosse | 58:47 | ||
119 | Omega (119) | +49:52 | Zoya Tikhonova | 1:01:19 | ||
120 | Night Hawk (618) | +50:01 | Marie Line Furland | 1:04:29 | ||
121 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +50:03 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 1:04:33 | ||
122 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +50:19 | Linda Talbonen | 1:02:59 | ||
123 | OK Meridians (154) | +50:27 | Kristine Bertuka | 59:21 | ||
124 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +50:43 | Signe Nilsson | 1:03:36 | ||
125 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +50:45 | Hanne Sandstad | 1:00:55 | ||
126 | Växjö OK (116) | +50:53 | Louise Lundgren | 55:36 | ||
127 | Konnerud IL (197) | +50:55 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 1:06:00 | ||
128 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +50:59 | Veera Kiuru | 59:27 | ||
129 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +51:50 | Lovisa Nilsson | 1:10:31 | ||
130 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +53:17 | Maiju Oksanen | 1:02:00 | ||
131 | Nord West 2 (160) | +53:17 | Antonina Naydionova | 59:41 | ||
132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +53:20 | Kaarina Nurminen | 1:08:59 | ||
133 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +53:22 | Annika Simonsen | 1:02:03 | ||
134 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +53:26 | Erja Sorri | 1:02:43 | ||
135 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +53:27 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:01:21 | ||
136 | Freidig SPK (80) | +53:28 | Vera Melkild | 1:07:53 | ||
137 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +53:29 | Masha Semak | 1:07:12 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +53:31 | Mari Sane | 1:04:01 | ||
139 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +53:37 | Ilona Lainio | 1:07:15 | ||
140 | OK Roxen (153) | +53:39 | Fanny Asketun | 1:03:49 | ||
141 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +53:43 | Henna Autio | 1:00:43 | ||
142 | Snättringe SK (243) | +53:51 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:05:58 | ||
143 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +54:53 | Outi Sareila | 1:00:38 | ||
144 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +54:56 | Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth | 1:04:00 | ||
145 | OK Fortuna (113) | +55:00 | Judita Traubaite | 1:01:58 | ||
146 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +55:02 | Tereza Korpasova | 1:03:53 | ||
147 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +55:04 | Malin Dahlström | 1:05:02 | ||
148 | IF Femman (62) | +55:11 | Matilda Torrkulla | 1:05:33 | ||
149 | Emblem IL (203) | +55:11 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 58:30 | ||
150 | Täby OK (340) | +55:30 | Emma Hagrot | 1:03:21 | ||
151 | Frol IL (204) | +55:44 | Line Sundsvik | 58:38 | ||
152 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +56:09 | Greta Knarston | 1:03:39 | ||
153 | Bailamama (240) | +56:26 | Maija Kiljunen | 1:25:26 | ||
154 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +56:40 | Anette Carlsson | 1:02:07 | ||
155 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +56:48 | Kajsa Bogren | 1:04:44 | ||
156 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +56:51 | Laura Robertson | 1:05:04 | ||
157 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +57:04 | Malin Welen | 1:02:44 | ||
158 | OK77 2 (182) | +57:08 | Vivian Lindholm | 1:07:09 | ||
159 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +57:26 | Janika Puikkonen | 1:07:55 | ||
160 | Byåsen IL (52) | +57:29 | Jenny Persson | 1:11:39 | ||
161 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +58:29 | Marlin Haavengen | 1:13:51 | ||
162 | Catalonia Team (152) | +58:32 | Ona Rafols | 59:55 | ||
163 | OK Trian (104) | +58:38 | Anna Ellfors | 1:05:37 | ||
164 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +58:43 | Tonje Vassend | 1:02:29 | ||
165 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +58:46 | Nella Keskinen | 1:15:02 | ||
166 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +58:47 | Sofia Grawé | 1:00:54 | ||
167 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +58:49 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:05:48 | ||
168 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +58:49 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 1:07:13 | ||
169 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +58:49 | Liisa Matinheikki | 1:04:12 | ||
170 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +58:53 | Lovisa Blomgren | 1:07:38 | ||
171 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +58:57 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:02:05 | ||
172 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +58:58 | Suvi Oikarinen | 1:07:12 | ||
173 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +58:59 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:14:06 | ||
174 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +58:59 | Sara Johansson | 58:32 | ||
175 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +59:01 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:08:11 | ||
176 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +59:02 | Isabella Tapper | 1:13:40 | ||
177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +59:03 | Venla Heikkilä | 1:11:12 | ||
178 | O-Motion (327) | +59:11 | Nina Vinnytska | 1:07:58 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +59:14 | Emmi Mähönen | 1:07:20 | ||
180 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +59:14 | Netta Tuhkanen | 1:10:43 | ||
181 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +59:31 | Emma Lundberg | 1:22:03 | ||
182 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +59:32 | Linnea Skalberg | 1:10:45 | ||
183 | OK Ravinen (75) | +59:40 | Amanda Karlsson | 1:14:01 | ||
184 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +1:00:49 | Sille Winsnes | 59:54 | ||
185 | OLV Baselland (127) | +1:01:14 | Katja Gygax | 1:02:04 | ||
186 | Legenda (277) | +1:01:31 | Maria Papazova | 1:03:50 | ||
187 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +1:01:33 | Sonja Liukkonen | 1:07:52 | ||
188 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +1:01:47 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 1:15:04 | ||
189 | Deaf russian team (392) | +1:01:51 | Mariia Novikova | 1:03:28 | ||
190 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +1:01:58 | Hilda Mattsson | 1:10:12 | ||
191 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +1:01:59 | Marja Tonder | 1:07:53 | ||
192 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +1:02:02 | Lina Matthews | 1:10:49 | ||
193 | Leksands OK (117) | +1:02:04 | Clara Spik | 1:12:17 | ||
194 | SK Uusi (254) | +1:02:57 | Anni Malinen | 1:06:34 | ||
195 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +1:03:01 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:10:09 | ||
196 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +1:03:21 | Kathryn Barr | 1:09:27 | ||
197 | White Nights SPb (109) | +1:03:40 | Olga Kurrienko | 1:11:33 | ||
198 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +1:03:41 | Sannamari Lankia | 1:06:17 | ||
199 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +1:03:42 | Emma Blixt | 1:04:51 | ||
200 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +1:03:43 | Maija Ojanen | 1:06:15 | ||
201 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +1:03:47 | Sanna Hedberg | 1:12:19 | ||
202 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +1:03:47 | Tereze Berzina | 1:05:40 | ||
203 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +1:03:49 | Maria von Schmalensee | 1:06:58 | ||
204 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +1:03:59 | Anastasia Ilkevich | 1:13:40 | ||
205 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +1:04:05 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:09:27 | ||
206 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +1:04:11 | Maiju Kovanen | 1:01:28 | ||
207 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +1:04:15 | Roosa Laine | 1:06:05 | ||
208 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +1:04:38 | Tereza Chrastova | 1:10:15 | ||
209 | OK Denseln (91) | +1:04:55 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 1:03:57 | ||
210 | O-girls (246) | +1:04:57 | Tatiana Rozova | 59:41 | ||
211 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +1:05:01 | Moa Kjellstrand | 59:46 | ||
212 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +1:05:19 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:14:20 | ||
213 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +1:05:35 | Alma Gustafsson | 1:06:57 | ||
214 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +1:05:46 | Niina Laakso | 1:12:48 | ||
215 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +1:05:58 | Jasmiina Rantala | 1:03:57 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +1:06:00 | Sofia Soikkeli | 1:09:22 | ||
217 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +1:06:23 | Heli Urpalainen | 1:08:30 | ||
218 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +1:06:33 | Maija Mäenpää | 1:14:56 | ||
219 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +1:06:49 | Mariia Blinova | 1:11:39 | ||
220 | Lynx 5 (191) | +1:07:08 | Tanja Viskari | 1:09:40 | ||
221 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +1:07:23 | Miina Ruoti | 1:11:12 | ||
222 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +1:07:43 | Riikka Häkkinen | 1:14:50 | ||
223 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +1:08:37 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:06:40 | ||
224 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +1:08:45 | Nina Mäki | 1:07:53 | ||
225 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +1:08:47 | Mari Koivunen | 1:08:11 | ||
226 | Aumot (1539) | +1:09:14 | Sabina Aumo | 1:02:51 | ||
227 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +1:09:19 | Natalia Selezniova | 1:09:07 | ||
228 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +1:09:30 | Hanne Manderbacka | 1:14:50 | ||
229 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +1:09:31 | Pinja Ylikangas | 1:12:19 | ||
230 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +1:09:43 | Aino Kuusela | 1:11:55 | ||
231 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +1:09:50 | Meiju Lehtinen | 1:09:07 | ||
232 | IK Auseklis (266) | +1:10:01 | Anna Freimane | 1:10:18 | ||
233 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +1:10:08 | Iina Ahokas | 1:07:27 | ||
234 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +1:10:17 | Emma Juga | 1:04:47 | ||
235 | Umeå OK (186) | +1:10:22 | Kajsa Rooba | 1:13:46 | ||
236 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +1:10:24 | Susanna Vähäkainu | 1:15:51 | ||
237 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +1:11:12 | Minna Miettinen | 1:16:27 | ||
238 | Someron Esa (209) | +1:12:19 | Tiina Väre | 1:05:58 | ||
239 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +1:12:38 | Kira Kemppainen | 1:09:35 | ||
240 | Vesta (474) | +1:12:41 | Ksenia Dmitrievskaia | 1:15:23 | ||
241 | Navi (170) | +1:12:49 | Alisa Laitinen | 1:07:20 | ||
242 | Ultra (716) | +1:12:49 | Viktoria Redzkova | 1:02:32 | ||
243 | RasTiimi (192) | +1:12:50 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:15:09 | ||
244 | Gävle OK (271) | +1:12:53 | Pernilla Eriksson | 1:10:21 | ||
245 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +1:12:55 | Aino Kangasaho | 1:14:26 | ||
246 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +1:13:08 | Outi Marttila | 1:10:28 | ||
247 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +1:13:19 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 1:10:13 | ||
248 | OK Kolmården (145) | +1:13:20 | Annica Berggren | 1:11:31 | ||
249 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +1:13:22 | Sanna Andelin | 1:02:49 | ||
250 | OK!Sport (231) | +1:13:22 | Maria Dragowska | 1:02:32 | ||
251 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +1:13:22 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:00:52 | ||
252 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +1:13:26 | Lotta Sankelo | 1:17:54 | ||
253 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +1:13:30 | Emilie Westin | 1:13:55 | ||
254 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +1:13:39 | Synne Skjärstein | 1:16:15 | ||
255 | OK Milan (124) | +1:13:48 | Jessica Nilsson | 1:21:53 | ||
256 | Koovee 5 (297) | +1:13:55 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 1:11:42 | ||
257 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +1:13:59 | Marika Nylund Ek | 1:12:27 | ||
258 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +1:14:08 | Niina Männikkö | 1:10:48 | ||
259 | OK Botnia (264) | +1:15:26 | Antonia Haga | 1:08:37 | ||
260 | Leader PTZ (244) | +1:15:33 | Olga Kulbachko | 1:14:58 | ||
261 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +1:15:45 | Anni Väyrynen | 1:08:48 | ||
262 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +1:15:48 | Villa Mustajoki | 1:15:08 | ||
263 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +1:15:48 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:10:17 | ||
264 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +1:15:57 | Johanna von Frenckell | 1:13:44 | ||
265 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +1:15:59 | Riina Jordi | 1:10:40 | ||
266 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +1:16:04 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 1:13:02 | ||
267 | Lynx 4 (267) | +1:16:13 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:12:12 | ||
268 | Nord West 3 (216) | +1:16:15 | Maria Senina | 1:06:16 | ||
269 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +1:16:26 | Julia Goldmann | 1:05:02 | ||
270 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +1:16:41 | Sonja Päivinen | 1:14:37 | ||
271 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +1:17:01 | Hege Feiring | 1:11:15 | ||
272 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +1:17:04 | Daria Svechikhina | 1:14:39 | ||
273 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +1:17:08 | Mia Haavisto | 1:16:32 | ||
274 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +1:17:12 | Anne Haikara | 1:11:54 | ||
275 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +1:17:19 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 1:15:59 | ||
276 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +1:17:20 | Ritva Partanen | 1:16:26 | ||
277 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +1:18:01 | Michela Guizzardi | 1:08:34 | ||
278 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +1:18:08 | Elina Itkonen | 1:05:01 | ||
279 | OLV Zug (301) | +1:18:28 | Sabin Tschopp | 1:16:08 | ||
280 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +1:18:37 | Inka Lemmetyinen | 1:16:02 | ||
281 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +1:18:38 | Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia | 1:11:49 | ||
282 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +1:18:41 | Tiina Torvela | 1:12:19 | ||
283 | OK Raseborg (171) | +1:18:49 | Pamela Roth | 1:11:46 | ||
284 | Lynx 3 (130) | +1:18:50 | Helmi Koli | 1:13:00 | ||
285 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +1:18:57 | Sussie Tistad | 1:09:14 | ||
286 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +1:18:57 | Raisa Kantanen | 1:15:26 | ||
287 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +1:18:59 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 1:13:23 | ||
288 | OK Moss (531) | +1:19:19 | Julie Wold | 1:29:01 | ||
289 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +1:19:20 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 1:12:55 | ||
290 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +1:19:27 | Mairi Eades | 1:15:24 | ||
291 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +1:19:44 | Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud | 1:27:14 | ||
292 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +1:20:29 | Johanna Ragvald | 1:21:28 | ||
293 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +1:20:42 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:11:38 | ||
294 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +1:20:48 | Veera Korteniemi | 1:15:37 | ||
295 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +1:20:50 | Pernilla Tunis | 1:09:18 | ||
296 | Gotlands OF (443) | +1:22:18 | Junia Birgersson | 1:09:59 | ||
297 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +1:22:24 | Salla Leppänen | 1:13:23 | ||
298 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:22:31 | Satu Aumo | 1:14:47 | ||
299 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +1:22:34 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:07:29 | ||
300 | Fana IL (1721) | +1:22:39 | Rannveig Nordhagen | 1:14:29 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |