< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +51:37 | Marja Tonder | 27:07 | ||
202 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +51:53 | Tonje Vassend | 25:15 | ||
203 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +52:09 | Sannamari Lankia | 24:22 | ||
204 | Deaf russian team (392) | +52:13 | Mariia Novikova | 23:27 | ||
205 | OLV Baselland (127) | +52:14 | Katja Gygax | 22:41 | ||
206 | Legenda (277) | +52:21 | Maria Papazova | 24:16 | ||
207 | Lynx 5 (191) | +52:21 | Tanja Viskari | 24:29 | ||
208 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +52:34 | Lotta Sankelo | 26:39 | ||
209 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +52:39 | Maria von Schmalensee | 25:25 | ||
210 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +53:04 | Miina Ruoti | 26:30 | ||
211 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +53:09 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 31:47 | ||
212 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +53:29 | Sara Johansson | 22:38 | ||
213 | Umeå OK (186) | +53:32 | Kajsa Rooba | 26:32 | ||
214 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +53:34 | Pinja Ylikangas | 25:58 | ||
215 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +53:37 | Sille Winsnes | 22:18 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +53:40 | Roosa Laine | 25:07 | ||
217 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +54:01 | Minna Miettinen | 28:53 | ||
218 | OK Denseln (91) | +54:02 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 22:40 | ||
219 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +54:03 | Emma Blixt | 24:48 | ||
220 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +54:11 | Alma Gustafsson | 25:09 | ||
221 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +54:21 | Aino Kuusela | 26:09 | ||
222 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +54:39 | Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud | 31:46 | ||
223 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +54:42 | Heli Urpalainen | 26:26 | ||
224 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +54:43 | Hanne Manderbacka | 29:39 | ||
225 | OK Moss (531) | +54:59 | Julie Wold | 34:18 | ||
226 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +55:00 | Synne Skjärstein | 27:13 | ||
227 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +55:17 | Susanna Vähäkainu | 30:21 | ||
228 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +55:26 | Jasmiina Rantala | 23:02 | ||
229 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +55:30 | Sofia Soikkeli | 28:28 | ||
230 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +55:47 | Tereze Berzina | 27:16 | ||
231 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +55:53 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 24:59 | ||
232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +55:54 | Aino Kangasaho | 27:01 | ||
233 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +56:08 | Meiju Lehtinen | 25:01 | ||
234 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +56:10 | Nina Mäki | 24:54 | ||
235 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +56:10 | Mari Koivunen | 25:11 | ||
236 | IK Auseklis (266) | +56:11 | Anna Freimane | 26:04 | ||
237 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +56:15 | Toini Pemmari | 34:03 | ||
238 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +56:47 | Maiju Kovanen | 23:40 | ||
239 | RasTiimi (192) | +56:49 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 28:44 | ||
240 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +56:56 | Iina Ahokas | 23:51 | ||
241 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +56:57 | Natalia Selezniova | 26:22 | ||
242 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +57:06 | Moa Kjellstrand | 21:27 | ||
243 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +57:09 | Emilie Westin | 27:10 | ||
244 | O-girls (246) | +57:16 | Tatiana Rozova | 21:36 | ||
245 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +57:36 | Marika Nylund Ek | 25:41 | ||
246 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +57:56 | Riikka Laitinen | 24:34 | ||
247 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +58:14 | Villa Mustajoki | 27:11 | ||
248 | OK Kolmården (145) | +58:52 | Annica Berggren | 26:40 | ||
249 | Vesta (474) | +59:00 | Ksenia Dmitrievskaia | 31:19 | ||
250 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +59:12 | Emma Juga | 23:18 | ||
251 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +59:13 | Outi Marttila | 26:10 | ||
252 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +59:26 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 27:43 | ||
253 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +59:28 | Johanna von Frenckell | 26:51 | ||
254 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +59:31 | Sonja Päivinen | 27:03 | ||
255 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +59:47 | Ritva Partanen | 28:30 | ||
256 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +59:51 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 31:09 | ||
257 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +59:58 | Niina Männikkö | 26:14 | ||
258 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +59:58 | Anne Haikara | 24:17 | ||
259 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +1:00:08 | Kira Kemppainen | 26:42 | ||
260 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +1:00:08 | Kaisa Laitinen | 27:48 | ||
261 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +1:00:12 | Johanna Ragvald | 30:48 | ||
262 | Koovee 5 (297) | +1:00:16 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 27:39 | ||
263 | Aumot (1539) | +1:00:17 | Sabina Aumo | 23:30 | ||
264 | Leader PTZ (244) | +1:00:18 | Olga Kulbachko | 29:20 | ||
265 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +1:00:26 | Daria Svechikhina | 27:37 | ||
266 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +1:00:32 | Mia Haavisto | 29:32 | ||
267 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +1:01:18 | Inka Lemmetyinen | 28:19 | ||
268 | Gävle OK (271) | +1:01:20 | Pernilla Eriksson | 28:24 | ||
269 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +1:01:42 | Anni Väyrynen | 24:21 | ||
270 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +1:01:42 | Riina Jordi | 26:00 | ||
271 | Navi (170) | +1:01:45 | Alisa Laitinen | 25:53 | ||
272 | Lynx 4 (267) | +1:01:56 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 27:32 | ||
273 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +1:02:01 | Marjo Bergman | 28:38 | ||
274 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +1:02:04 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 28:35 | ||
275 | OLV Zug (301) | +1:02:27 | Sabin Tschopp | 29:43 | ||
276 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +1:02:29 | Hege Feiring | 26:19 | ||
277 | Someron Esa (209) | +1:02:32 | Tiina Väre | 25:47 | ||
278 | Lynx 3 (130) | +1:02:33 | Helmi Koli | 26:20 | ||
279 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +1:02:35 | Fosby Karoline Dahl | 32:25 | ||
280 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +1:03:16 | Mairi Eades | 28:49 | ||
281 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +1:03:28 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 30:26 | ||
282 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +1:03:52 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 27:04 | ||
283 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +1:04:05 | Veera Korteniemi | 28:30 | ||
284 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +1:04:09 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 30:44 | ||
285 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +1:04:13 | Sanna Andelin | 23:17 | ||
286 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +1:04:16 | Tiina Torvela | 27:30 | ||
287 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +1:04:30 | Tuuli Koivu | 28:35 | ||
288 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +1:04:31 | Päivi Pärnänen | 32:21 | ||
289 | OK Botnia (264) | +1:04:35 | Antonia Haga | 27:23 | ||
290 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +1:04:39 | Salla Saarijärvi | 21:45 | ||
291 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +1:04:46 | Leena Kirjavainen | 32:00 | ||
292 | OK Raseborg (171) | +1:04:50 | Pamela Roth | 27:23 | ||
293 | Vang OL (368) | +1:04:59 | Solveig Stenberg | 37:01 | ||
294 | Nord West 3 (216) | +1:05:00 | Maria Senina | 24:38 | ||
295 | Koovee 6 (544) | +1:05:05 | Marcela Tesarova | 28:33 | ||
296 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +1:05:08 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 29:08 | ||
297 | OK!Sport (231) | +1:05:10 | Maria Dragowska | 23:57 | ||
298 | Fana IL (1721) | +1:05:21 | Rannveig Nordhagen | 26:48 | ||
299 | Ultra (716) | +1:05:26 | Viktoria Redzkova | 24:46 | ||
300 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +1:05:28 | Julia Goldmann | 23:41 | ||
301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +1:05:32 | Ella Brandt | 34:03 | ||
302 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +1:05:34 | Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia | 28:21 | ||
303 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +1:05:40 | Tiina Haapakoski | 25:40 | ||
304 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +1:05:45 | Sussie Tistad | 25:38 | ||
305 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +1:05:45 | Raisa Kantanen | 31:50 | ||
306 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +1:06:02 | Aino Kattilakoski | 28:26 | ||
307 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +1:06:03 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 33:34 | ||
308 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +1:06:05 | Wenche Säbbö | 27:41 | ||
309 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:06:08 | Satu Aumo | 28:01 | ||
310 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +1:06:13 | Ebba Envall | 27:32 | ||
311 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +1:06:15 | Kaisa Kurittu | 26:47 | ||
312 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +1:06:29 | Elina Hyväluoma | 34:28 | ||
313 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +1:06:29 | Michela Guizzardi | 26:38 | ||
314 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +1:06:41 | Anne Hansson | 29:21 | ||
315 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +1:06:48 | Anita Liepina | 33:53 | ||
316 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +1:06:51 | Niina Jaako | 31:15 | ||
317 | OK Saldus (420) | +1:06:56 | Liga Melkerte | 33:18 | ||
318 | Gotlands OF (443) | +1:07:02 | Junia Birgersson | 24:19 | ||
319 | Rasti 88 (365) | +1:07:11 | Anu Saarinen | 29:14 | ||
320 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +1:07:25 | Anna Kuronen | 30:49 | ||
321 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +1:07:40 | Ebba Adebrant | 26:56 | ||
322 | Järfälla OK (561) | +1:07:54 | Magdalena Grunder | 27:24 | ||
323 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +1:08:01 | Riikka Tiisanoja | 35:31 | ||
324 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +1:08:24 | Emilia Uurasjärvi | 27:54 | ||
325 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +1:08:27 | Filippa Spånér | 30:26 | ||
326 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +1:08:32 | Elina Itkonen | 25:02 | ||
327 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +1:08:44 | Salla Leppänen | 29:19 | ||
328 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +1:08:44 | Pernilla Tunis | 26:48 | ||
329 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +1:08:56 | Kati Korhonen | 25:26 | ||
330 | Aluksne (429) | +1:09:04 | Liene Bruvele | 23:57 | ||
331 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +1:09:22 | Kine Dirro | 24:40 | ||
332 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +1:09:25 | Tiina Uotila | 27:30 | ||
333 | Närpes OK (173) | +1:09:44 | Heidi Smeds | 36:38 | ||
334 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +1:09:44 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 26:47 | ||
335 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +1:09:47 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 24:19 | ||
336 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +1:09:57 | Marianne Pettersson | 26:50 | ||
337 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +1:09:59 | Tanja Ilomäki | 26:02 | ||
338 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +1:10:04 | Nadezhda Turbima | 33:21 | ||
339 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +1:10:29 | Riikka Hautamäki | 28:39 | ||
340 | IF Brahe (343) | +1:10:39 | Ida Joensuu | 33:09 | ||
341 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +1:10:41 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 26:36 | ||
342 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:10:47 | Maret Vaher | 28:14 | ||
343 | Omega 2 (269) | +1:10:52 | Yliya Zavyalova | 29:07 | ||
344 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +1:11:30 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 29:21 | ||
345 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +1:11:37 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 27:57 | ||
346 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +1:11:48 | Anastassia Sharkova | 29:16 | ||
347 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +1:11:54 | Marte Karine Larsen | 29:49 | ||
348 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +1:11:57 | Tricia Nordström | 34:43 | ||
349 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +1:12:07 | Daisy Kudre | 24:34 | ||
350 | OK Djerf (721) | +1:12:12 | Frida Johansson | 35:03 | ||
351 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +1:12:13 | Piia Ivakko | 25:19 | ||
352 | Koovee 4 (121) | +1:12:20 | Iiris Taubert | 26:00 | ||
353 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +1:12:21 | Heli Peltola | 32:02 | ||
354 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +1:12:26 | Riikka Turunen | 33:22 | ||
355 | SK Mercury (500) | +1:12:31 | Ingrid Piht | 29:16 | ||
356 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +1:12:34 | Antonia Holmgren | 25:36 | ||
357 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +1:12:40 | Pinja Leppäaho | 28:26 | ||
358 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +1:13:02 | Sofia Haglund | 36:24 | ||
359 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +1:13:05 | Hanna Perkkiö | 31:12 | ||
360 | Pannon Supersonics (621) | +1:13:13 | Eva Novai | 23:15 | ||
361 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +1:13:16 | Sunniva Omdal | 25:54 | ||
362 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +1:13:29 | Sanna Laine | 28:08 | ||
363 | Malax IF (633) | +1:13:29 | Joana Joupers | 36:48 | ||
364 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +1:13:41 | Julia Jacobsson | 25:13 | ||
365 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +1:14:09 | Embla Embla | 25:13 | ||
366 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +1:14:23 | Essi Ylipelkola | 26:27 | ||
367 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +1:14:24 | Laura Rantanen | 29:24 | ||
368 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +1:14:25 | Anna-Maria Jäpölä | 32:31 | ||
369 | OZONS OK (375) | +1:14:45 | Aiva Jakovela | 26:54 | ||
370 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +1:14:49 | Thea Wennberg | 25:03 | ||
371 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +1:14:53 | Ella Mahlamäki | 24:28 | ||
372 | OK77 3 (268) | +1:14:56 | Katriina Lipponen | 31:04 | ||
373 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +1:14:57 | Miina Hietala | 27:07 | ||
374 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +1:14:59 | Tiina Lotvonen | 30:27 | ||
375 | Rastiketut (348) | +1:15:01 | Riikka Saarimäki | 25:01 | ||
376 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +1:15:04 | Zaiga Ozolina | 30:21 | ||
377 | Nord West 4 (403) | +1:15:05 | Irina Strogonova | 30:05 | ||
378 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +1:15:08 | Jaana Hölsö | 32:59 | ||
379 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +1:15:09 | Saana Sivill | 24:36 | ||
380 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +1:15:13 | Anu Ekström | 23:27 | ||
381 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +1:15:14 | Veera Stenius | 26:43 | ||
382 | Västerås SOK (133) | +1:15:26 | Hanna Sundström | 28:47 | ||
383 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +1:15:37 | Anna Simola | 28:44 | ||
384 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +1:15:38 | Ieva Ozolina | 29:03 | ||
385 | OK Vöru (288) | +1:15:42 | Mall Alev | 31:52 | ||
386 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +1:16:22 | Johanna Tuosa | 25:08 | ||
387 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +1:16:34 | Sanna Nurmi | 23:25 | ||
388 | Sienestäjät (542) | +1:16:40 | Leena Gustafsson | 25:07 | ||
389 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +1:16:46 | Regina Kalenius | 42:23 | ||
390 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:16:50 | Larissa Erola | 29:40 | ||
391 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +1:17:15 | Piia Laitala | 33:48 | ||
392 | Rakvere OK (425) | +1:17:17 | Epp Paalberg | 25:14 | ||
393 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +1:17:23 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 26:36 | ||
394 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +1:17:26 | Kaisa Keränen | 25:25 | ||
395 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +1:17:27 | Elena Bondar | 24:13 | ||
396 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +1:17:28 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 27:07 | ||
397 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +1:17:31 | Pinja Koskinen | 29:48 | ||
398 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +1:17:37 | Johanna Kemppi | 25:10 | ||
399 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +1:17:39 | Elina Syrjälahti | 34:23 | ||
400 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +1:17:44 | Marie Nilsson | 29:10 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |