< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
501 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:28:57 | Ida Kattilakoski | 32:36 | ||
502 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (428) | +1:28:58 | Sofia Ervasti | 31:10 | ||
503 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +1:29:07 | Jenna Niinisalo | 30:58 | ||
504 | Lammin Säkiä (324) | +1:29:10 | Auli Kiskola | 29:43 | ||
505 | Umeå OK 2 (252) | +1:29:10 | Linda Sandblad | 33:02 | ||
506 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +1:29:13 | Jenna Himanka | 31:00 | ||
507 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +1:29:15 | Ingela Eriksson | 30:50 | ||
508 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (598) | +1:29:32 | Unni Strand Karlsen | 26:23 | ||
509 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +1:29:42 | Maarit Tolvanen | 38:09 | ||
510 | OK West (667) | +1:30:10 | Merike Haugas | 24:50 | ||
511 | Pargas IF 3 (886) | +1:30:14 | Åsa von Schoultz | 26:47 | ||
512 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444) | +1:30:18 | Riina Suntioinen | 26:46 | ||
513 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +1:30:25 | Sannimaari Paavola | 37:20 | ||
514 | IF Femman 3 (523) | +1:30:34 | Josefin Torrkulla | 29:41 | ||
515 | Sever (693) | +1:30:40 | Olha Cheberakha | 32:40 | ||
516 | Laihian Luja 3 (448) | +1:30:46 | Leena Erving | 29:40 | ||
517 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +1:30:47 | Maria Sokolova | 38:43 | ||
518 | Maailman matkaajat (1635) | +1:30:47 | Virén Elina | 25:45 | ||
519 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582) | +1:30:54 | Erika Tammilehto | 29:20 | ||
520 | IK Falken 2 (684) | +1:31:00 | Alexandra Källman | 32:26 | ||
521 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1089) | +1:31:08 | Satu Karhu | 28:10 | ||
522 | Pihkaniskat 2 (328) | +1:31:14 | Aigul Shaikhutdinova | 24:21 | ||
523 | MS Parma 7 (424) | +1:31:14 | Krista Katainen | 32:05 | ||
524 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +1:31:15 | Irene Översti | 31:31 | ||
525 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +1:31:17 | Kirsi Putila | 28:51 | ||
526 | OK77 5 (741) | +1:31:30 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 30:23 | ||
527 | JOKA (332) | +1:31:32 | Helle Hallik | 26:13 | ||
528 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277) | +1:31:34 | Marika Huovinen | 31:32 | ||
529 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1197) | +1:31:38 | Satu Hämäläinen | 31:50 | ||
530 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (390) | +1:31:43 | Anne Koikkalainen | 29:51 | ||
531 | Rasti E4 (415) | +1:31:47 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 27:05 | ||
532 | Pihkaniskat 3 (587) | +1:31:52 | Taina Juote | 26:43 | ||
533 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292) | +1:31:53 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 28:37 | ||
534 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +1:31:54 | Sanni Heikkinen | 40:45 | ||
535 | Beach Girls (504) | +1:31:56 | Laura Koskenvuo | 26:59 | ||
536 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025) | +1:31:56 | Neea Rintala | 31:14 | ||
537 | Alajärven Ankkurit (491) | +1:32:13 | Sanna-Mari Purola | 25:46 | ||
538 | IF Sturla (445) | +1:32:21 | Iselin Sörensen | 39:08 | ||
539 | Leader PTZ 2 (498) | +1:32:26 | Polina Teppoeva | 29:28 | ||
540 | Espoon Suunta 11 (559) | +1:32:28 | Tiina Hirvonen | 33:12 | ||
541 | Team VarmaNauru (576) | +1:32:30 | Ilona Ruotsalainen | 29:21 | ||
542 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363) | +1:32:33 | Maria Kataja | 32:53 | ||
543 | Teuvan Rivakka (677) | +1:32:37 | Lotta Salo | 29:18 | ||
544 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (611) | +1:32:43 | Marika Pakarinen | 28:38 | ||
545 | SK Vuoksi 2 (333) | +1:32:45 | Marja Korhonen | 33:35 | ||
546 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +1:32:56 | Anna Tarkia | 38:11 | ||
547 | Lapuan Virkiä 6 (1044) | +1:32:56 | Riikka Varila | 30:12 | ||
548 | Nummelan Salamat (600) | +1:32:57 | Emma Kärävä | 31:24 | ||
549 | Skogslöparna (441) | +1:33:03 | Amelie Josefsson | 25:12 | ||
550 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310) | +1:33:11 | Hanne Bown | 29:45 | ||
551 | SK Pohjanrinne (488) | +1:33:16 | Iitu Elfving | 26:46 | ||
552 | Järvenpään Palo (578) | +1:33:16 | Anu Roininen | 26:48 | ||
553 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (388) | +1:33:18 | Salla Valio | 31:41 | ||
554 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +1:33:23 | Tarja Tervonen | 30:44 | ||
555 | Solf IK (555) | +1:33:25 | Olivia Hahn | 26:35 | ||
556 | Hernemäen Porina (275) | +1:33:29 | Sanna Kouvonen | 36:22 | ||
557 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705) | +1:33:32 | Riikka Haltia | 26:54 | ||
558 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (761) | +1:33:33 | Tuula Aho | 32:13 | ||
559 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (526) | +1:33:38 | Tiina Paavola | 28:26 | ||
560 | Siguldas Takas (553) | +1:33:41 | Laila Zinberga | 32:00 | ||
561 | Ganddal IL 2 (433) | +1:33:47 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 28:50 | ||
562 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (650) | +1:33:52 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 35:05 | ||
563 | Espoon Akilles 13 (862) | +1:33:54 | Jenni Uusimaa | 29:45 | ||
564 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +1:33:57 | Mira Tuovinen | 37:06 | ||
565 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +1:34:00 | Dace Riba-Baltina | 37:06 | ||
566 | Modum OL (361) | +1:34:02 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 29:09 | ||
567 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +1:34:03 | Maija Leppikorpi | 32:21 | ||
568 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (638) | +1:34:05 | Henna Forsman | 28:41 | ||
569 | Paimion Rasti 6 (481) | +1:34:19 | Eija Sipponen | 32:43 | ||
570 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +1:34:20 | Sanna Laitinen | 43:10 | ||
571 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +1:34:33 | Ella Kaukonen | 38:41 | ||
572 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172) | +1:34:54 | Jenni Mikkola | 25:33 | ||
573 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +1:34:55 | Emilija Stage | 31:50 | ||
574 | Voittajat 1989 (1566) | +1:34:56 | Kirsi Boström | 24:48 | ||
575 | MissMä Oon (935) | +1:35:14 | Taina Vuorio | 34:02 | ||
576 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (400) | +1:35:18 | Elisa Tuomisto | 30:15 | ||
577 | Espoon Suunta 8 (467) | +1:35:20 | Maija Raasakka | 34:06 | ||
578 | Valbo AIF (615) | +1:35:25 | Isabella Joons | 32:36 | ||
579 | RaKiNa (610) | +1:35:30 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 29:25 | ||
580 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +1:35:34 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | 41:50 | ||
581 | Omega 3 (326) | +1:35:36 | Anna Avramenko | 29:06 | ||
582 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718) | +1:35:37 | Roosa Lassila | 25:51 | ||
583 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (426) | +1:35:41 | Jaana Nyman | 26:43 | ||
584 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +1:35:48 | Mirja Ojanen | 24:27 | ||
585 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692) | +1:35:58 | Katriina Paloviita | 30:12 | ||
586 | Lynx 6 (612) | +1:36:00 | Eija Meriläinen | 30:22 | ||
587 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914) | +1:36:01 | Tiina Seppänen | 29:56 | ||
588 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763) | +1:36:02 | Sirpa Riikola | 30:51 | ||
589 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710) | +1:36:03 | Suvi Vellonen | 25:40 | ||
590 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (529) | +1:36:03 | Laura Sumanen | 34:14 | ||
591 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (861) | +1:36:08 | Irma Pitkänen | 37:32 | ||
592 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +1:36:19 | Mira Räisänen | 37:55 | ||
593 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535) | +1:36:27 | Susan Humppi | 33:09 | ||
594 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +1:36:34 | Sointu Hyttinen | 37:45 | ||
595 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (730) | +1:36:46 | Taru Suonurmi | 33:52 | ||
596 | Maasotakoulu LPR (595) | +1:36:47 | Sofiia Lommi | 27:27 | ||
597 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +1:36:49 | Anne Rissanen | 40:48 | ||
598 | Inkeroisten Terho (454) | +1:36:51 | Soili Vuorinen | 34:28 | ||
599 | Halsuan Toivo (617) | +1:36:59 | Anette Hietalahti | 34:13 | ||
600 | Team TUOLI (459) | +1:36:59 | Annukka Galkin | 31:37 | ||
601 | MS Parma 9 (1162) | +1:37:01 | Margarita Molotkova | 31:25 | ||
602 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1232) | +1:37:15 | Sonja Nolvi | 32:56 | ||
603 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +1:37:17 | Hanna Siikilä | 44:01 | ||
604 | Leppävaaran Sisu (374) | +1:37:17 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 25:15 | ||
605 | Lynx 7 (1286) | +1:37:24 | Anne Ali-Rekola | 30:21 | ||
606 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709) | +1:37:32 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 34:55 | ||
607 | Rasti-Perniö (509) | +1:37:34 | Minna Raute | 34:55 | ||
608 | Linköpings OK 3 (206) | +1:37:36 | Tjärnström Julia Modig | 29:46 | ||
609 | Maarian Mahti (465) | +1:37:36 | Anna Salmi | 31:00 | ||
610 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (460) | +1:37:37 | Katri Lindroos | 32:06 | ||
611 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (813) | +1:37:38 | Anastasia Pashuto | 21:49 | ||
612 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (706) | +1:37:52 | Anna Riihimäki | 29:06 | ||
613 | Kauhajoen Karhu (563) | +1:37:58 | Anne Lehtinen | 31:32 | ||
614 | IK Örnen (645) | +1:38:15 | Annette Linko | 33:26 | ||
615 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +1:38:29 | Agrita Pilabere | 34:10 | ||
616 | Rakvere OK 2 (726) | +1:38:31 | Evelyn Himma | 31:56 | ||
617 | Suunta Jurva (690) | +1:38:32 | Ulrika Kamila | 36:03 | ||
618 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +1:38:36 | Sari Nissilä | 42:30 | ||
619 | Kunnon Urheilijat (318) | +1:38:40 | Johanna Jovio | 32:24 | ||
620 | DEAF Sport - SPB (537) | +1:38:41 | Aleksandra Mukhina | 27:01 | ||
621 | Supermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682) | +1:38:47 | Katarina Nikkinen | 27:03 | ||
622 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1058) | +1:38:48 | Niina Riissanen | 33:25 | ||
623 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (843) | +1:38:57 | Annika Häkkinen | 36:57 | ||
624 | Gustavsbergs OK (834) | +1:39:01 | Strandberg Malin | 29:26 | ||
625 | Särkän putet (764) | +1:39:11 | Laura Särkkä | 35:59 | ||
626 | HiisirastiKöLa (461) | +1:39:35 | Marjo Virtanen | 35:37 | ||
627 | Koovee 7 (749) | +1:39:43 | Salla Huttunen | 28:35 | ||
628 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (880) | +1:39:48 | Elina Mattila | 35:44 | ||
629 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (996) | +1:39:50 | Senja Salonen | 37:08 | ||
630 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640) | +1:40:03 | Eveliina Laaksonen | 28:06 | ||
631 | FTA 2 (1583) | +1:40:07 | Elisa Jääskeläinen | 32:51 | ||
632 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (802) | +1:40:15 | Ulla Saramäki | 29:48 | ||
633 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (707) | +1:40:25 | Pirjo Aalto | 33:57 | ||
634 | Viileät venlat (767) | +1:40:34 | Heidi Parviainen | 37:09 | ||
635 | Navi 5 (1008) | +1:40:35 | Eveliina Gärdström | 31:35 | ||
636 | Sähäkät Sutturat (562) | +1:40:38 | Ulla Nissinen | 29:50 | ||
637 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655) | +1:40:42 | Minna Launonen | 29:36 | ||
638 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580) | +1:40:46 | Jasmin Mukkala | 29:35 | ||
639 | Rastihukat (1617) | +1:40:48 | Laura Kolehmainen | 29:51 | ||
640 | Tyäret (881) | +1:40:59 | Hanna Valkama | 37:44 | ||
641 | Linnunmaa (699) | +1:41:09 | Pinja Mäkinen | 28:26 | ||
642 | Laihian Luja 2 (634) | +1:41:22 | Aino Laasanen | 32:12 | ||
643 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696) | +1:41:37 | Ragnhild Auglend | 35:41 | ||
644 | Pässinpökkimät (717) | +1:42:08 | Merja Lahdenperä | 29:43 | ||
645 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (472) | +1:42:15 | Zarah Lööf-Öhlin | 28:54 | ||
646 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (921) | +1:42:20 | Kristina Kunina | 30:36 | ||
647 | Rastihaukat (505) | +1:42:22 | Hanna Laisi | 34:17 | ||
648 | Sunistajat (585) | +1:42:25 | Outi Örn | 25:58 | ||
649 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165) | +1:42:28 | Merlin Vahtra | 33:21 | ||
650 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (934) | +1:42:47 | Mari Vataa | 33:20 | ||
651 | Päijät-Rasti (673) | +1:42:48 | Katri Mäntylä | 36:20 | ||
652 | Outdoor Siskot (913) | +1:42:52 | Marjo Ojala | 30:49 | ||
653 | Kepsi-Kimmat (840) | +1:42:58 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 36:05 | ||
654 | SalamaSiskot (782) | +1:43:07 | Elsa Heinkainen | 30:08 | ||
655 | Hihhulit (745) | +1:43:14 | Tiina Järvinen | 44:27 | ||
656 | Rento (265) | +1:43:17 | Elina Finnilä | 29:03 | ||
657 | Koovee 9 (860) | +1:43:23 | Katariina Koski | 36:49 | ||
658 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (747) | +1:43:24 | Anna Gustavsson | 37:48 | ||
659 | TiRiElLo (775) | +1:43:26 | Lotta Laakso | 29:28 | ||
660 | Kilpakonnat (616) | +1:43:26 | Minna Saukko | 32:43 | ||
661 | Lyylit (1019) | +1:43:29 | Tarja Siivonen | 32:29 | ||
662 | OK Trian 5 (765) | +1:43:30 | Henrika Ylirisku | 32:31 | ||
663 | Suunta 2000 (456) | +1:43:31 | Pauliina Salmela | 30:26 | ||
664 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557) | +1:43:33 | Camilla Koskinen | 32:44 | ||
665 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (897) | +1:43:34 | Emmi Löfberg | 28:05 | ||
666 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (496) | +1:43:34 | Lea Jauho | 34:20 | ||
667 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308) | +1:43:38 | Camilla Kalenius | 31:34 | ||
668 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +1:43:45 | Tarja Jokikokko | 41:55 | ||
669 | IK Falken 3 (1090) | +1:43:49 | Katarina Bergqvist | 38:58 | ||
670 | Epilän Esa (641) | +1:43:50 | Sari Maijala | 30:34 | ||
671 | Kaakon Rasti (847) | +1:43:56 | Satu Hämäläinen | 33:46 | ||
672 | MS Parma 10 (657) | +1:43:59 | Sinikka Taimisto | 36:53 | ||
673 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606) | +1:44:01 | Mirva Lehtonen | 34:16 | ||
674 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773) | +1:44:02 | Jaana Löfgren | 31:01 | ||
675 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322) | +1:44:04 | Mirka Oikkonen | 31:36 | ||
676 | Konneveden Urheilijat (772) | +1:44:09 | Minna Nalli | 37:04 | ||
677 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (832) | +1:44:12 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 31:28 | ||
678 | Nokian Partiotytöt (494) | +1:44:16 | Laura Petäjämäki | 29:07 | ||
679 | Koovee 8 (818) | +1:44:25 | Marika Aronen | 32:49 | ||
680 | Erun tytöt (1544) | +1:44:25 | Tessa Pulli | 27:54 | ||
681 | AinaTosissaan (1497) | +1:44:27 | Minna Ollila | 28:39 | ||
682 | Wing OK (1128) | +1:44:33 | Eva Tesarova | 24:19 | ||
683 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219) | +1:44:39 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 38:20 | ||
684 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (731) | +1:44:40 | Anni Simola | 29:39 | ||
685 | Lytkarino (233) | +1:44:44 | Victoria Kobeleva | 34:44 | ||
686 | Karsu.fi (869) | +1:44:45 | Niina Kinnunen | 30:08 | ||
687 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174) | +1:45:27 | Tereza Uhlikova | 27:53 | ||
688 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604) | +1:45:36 | Maiju Karjalainen | 30:24 | ||
689 | Rastikarhut 5 (594) | +1:45:38 | Anu Laine | 36:06 | ||
690 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658) | +1:45:40 | Hannele Kinnunen | 36:28 | ||
691 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993) | +1:45:40 | Iida Kauppi | 41:37 | ||
692 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837) | +1:45:44 | Susanna Aho | 27:40 | ||
693 | Kompassikimmat (787) | +1:45:51 | Tuuli Korpijaakko | 30:02 | ||
694 | SeNaatti (963) | +1:45:54 | Katri Kallio-Koski | 35:12 | ||
695 | Numppi Sisters (589) | +1:45:56 | Anne-Mari Mäkinen | 28:23 | ||
696 | Tunkiomadot (752) | +1:46:00 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 29:04 | ||
697 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (1296) | +1:46:01 | Henna Luukkonen | 35:34 | ||
698 | Himangan Urheilijat (631) | +1:46:04 | Emilia Kaustinen | 37:12 | ||
699 | Helminiemen helmet (1183) | +1:46:18 | Anna Caglio | 22:56 | ||
700 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798) | +1:46:23 | Leena Arjanne | 28:50 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |