Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | 2:24:26 | Kamilla Olaussen | 26:49 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (19) | +1:00 | Sara Hagström | 28:29 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +3:37 | Venla Harju | 26:56 | ||
4 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +5:46 | Natalia Gemperle | 26:39 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (77) | +7:33 | Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg | 27:22 | ||
6 | Halden SK (15) | +7:37 | Marika Teini | 27:18 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +7:47 | Aleksandra Hornik | 27:45 | ||
8 | MS Parma (3) | +8:28 | Maija Sianoja | 28:05 | ||
9 | Pargas IF (44) | +8:29 | Amy Nymalm | 29:21 | ||
10 | IGTISA (9) | +8:32 | Tatiana Ryabkina | 27:08 | ||
11 | OK Kåre (51) | +8:32 | Lisa Risby | 27:41 | ||
12 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +8:38 | Minna Kauppi | 26:49 | ||
13 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +8:48 | Sari Anttonen | 28:08 | ||
14 | Koovee (7) | +9:40 | Mironova Svetlana | 28:48 | ||
15 | Lynx (26) | +9:42 | Aino Mänkärlä | 28:53 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +10:19 | Tove Alexandersson | 26:09 | ||
17 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +11:11 | Ingjerd Myhre | 28:42 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +11:29 | Anna Bachman | 28:28 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +11:38 | Emmi Jokela | 29:48 | ||
20 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +12:22 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 28:53 | ||
21 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +12:52 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 29:21 | ||
22 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +12:54 | Vendula Horcickova | 30:34 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +12:57 | Milla Lohikainen | 31:09 | ||
24 | Rastikarhut (14) | +12:58 | Mira Kaskinen | 30:08 | ||
25 | Järla Orientering (4) | +13:03 | Sofie Bachmann | 29:31 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +13:04 | Maria Määttänen | 31:21 | ||
27 | Tullinge SK (66) | +13:51 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 31:36 | ||
28 | Linköpings OK (55) | +14:21 | Alva Olsson | 29:21 | ||
29 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +15:06 | Denisa Kosova | 30:40 | ||
30 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +15:11 | Isa Envall | 29:59 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti (13) | +15:28 | Natalia Efimova | 28:26 | ||
32 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +15:29 | Merja Rantanen | 28:25 | ||
33 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +15:34 | Jenny Patana | 30:31 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +15:54 | Lisa Holer | 31:36 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +16:00 | Silja Kauppinen | 30:08 | ||
36 | Koovee 2 (38) | +17:28 | Uotila Ulrika | 30:39 | ||
37 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +18:51 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 33:26 | ||
38 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +18:58 | Dominique Bucher | 33:32 | ||
39 | OK Tisaren (18) | +19:16 | Lilian Forsgren | 27:50 | ||
40 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +19:25 | Stina Nordin | 31:11 | ||
41 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +19:28 | Katarina Svahn | 31:38 | ||
42 | OK Orion (46) | +19:32 | Tilda Johansson | 28:38 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +19:44 | Alice Hugosson | 31:27 | ||
44 | Ärla IF (85) | +19:45 | Susen Lösch | 28:42 | ||
45 | IL Tyrving (56) | +20:18 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 30:03 | ||
46 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +20:18 | Camilla Bevensee | 38:31 | ||
47 | NTNUI (17) | +20:34 | Ingrid Lundanes | 29:18 | ||
48 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +20:36 | Sanna Fasth | 28:47 | ||
49 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +20:50 | Emma Johansson | 30:19 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +21:02 | Synnöve Bråten | 32:08 | ||
51 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +21:05 | Eva Jurenikova | 32:57 | ||
52 | Ol Norska (6) | +21:35 | Sarina Jenzer | 28:58 | ||
53 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +21:52 | Henna Yliluikki | 35:28 | ||
54 | OK Linne (16) | +23:23 | Johanna Öberg | 29:34 | ||
55 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +23:32 | Charlotte Watson | 30:22 | ||
56 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +23:35 | Amilia Björklund | 32:08 | ||
57 | OK Södertörn (28) | +23:42 | Catherine Taylor | 29:44 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +24:11 | Tereza Smelikova | 33:33 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +24:21 | Megan Carter-Davies | 28:20 | ||
60 | Black Sea OK (47) | +24:34 | Irina Lazareva | 32:42 | ||
61 | Nord West (79) | +24:36 | Tatyana Bevza | 30:13 | ||
62 | OK Roslagen (63) | +24:37 | Kasté Rutkauskaité | 35:19 | ||
63 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +25:28 | Marita Hotz | 32:58 | ||
64 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +25:44 | Ingela Mattsson | 35:18 | ||
65 | Koovee 3 (87) | +26:59 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 32:31 | ||
66 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +27:10 | Enni Jalava | 31:11 | ||
67 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +27:13 | Florence Hanauer | 32:04 | ||
68 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +27:18 | Olena Pitirimova | 33:50 | ||
69 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +27:27 | Siana Senn | 33:40 | ||
70 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +27:38 | Noora Koskinen | 32:22 | ||
71 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +27:55 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 30:24 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +28:10 | Riina Kuuselo | 32:58 | ||
73 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +28:34 | Barbora Zhanalova | 34:06 | ||
74 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +28:38 | Malin Widén | 34:51 | ||
75 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +30:10 | Alva Sonesson | 34:02 | ||
76 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +30:31 | Heli Noponen | 33:57 | ||
77 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +30:36 | Hanna Hänström | 35:55 | ||
78 | Lynx 2 (72) | +30:37 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 34:12 | ||
79 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +30:39 | Annika Matilainen | 36:29 | ||
80 | Fossum IF (48) | +31:36 | My Westlund | 34:07 | ||
81 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +32:09 | Taija Huuskonen | 36:17 | ||
82 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +32:27 | Leonore Winkler | 34:22 | ||
83 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +33:11 | Anna Ulvensöen | 30:12 | ||
84 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +33:23 | Aina Edgren | 31:55 | ||
85 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +33:53 | Satu Heittola | 30:41 | ||
86 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +33:58 | Margrethe Wisloff | 34:58 | ||
87 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +34:07 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 36:48 | ||
88 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +34:38 | Zdenka Kozakova | 31:56 | ||
89 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +34:45 | Milka Reponen | 32:59 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +35:22 | Vroni König-Salmi | 33:03 | ||
91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +35:23 | Francesca Taufer | 37:10 | ||
92 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +35:25 | Jenni Ovaska | 38:54 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +35:39 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 34:56 | ||
94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +35:43 | Elisa Mattila | 29:56 | ||
95 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +35:58 | Lone Brochmann | 31:40 | ||
96 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +36:00 | Indre Valaite | 35:45 | ||
97 | Northern Wind (58) | +37:05 | Svetlana Raikova | 34:09 | ||
98 | OK77 (114) | +37:11 | Janina Donner | 32:37 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +37:15 | Ellu Munukka | 34:57 | ||
100 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +38:18 | Andrea Svensson | 31:28 | ||
101 | ZVOC (294) | +38:52 | Liga Valdmane | 32:30 | ||
102 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +39:12 | Ewa Gwozdz | 32:30 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +39:46 | Selja Kaartinen | 35:13 | ||
104 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +39:51 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 35:15 | ||
105 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +39:57 | Essi Väisänen | 34:43 | ||
106 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +39:57 | Kristin Olovsson | 33:11 | ||
107 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +40:24 | Lovisa Nilsson | 38:14 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +40:28 | Saara Kukkonen | 35:00 | ||
109 | OK Rodhen (138) | +40:32 | Elin Sjölander | 34:04 | ||
110 | Freidig SPK (80) | +41:09 | Vera Melkild | 34:43 | ||
111 | Night Hawk (618) | +41:41 | Marie Line Furland | 35:19 | ||
112 | Konnerud IL (197) | +41:59 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 36:13 | ||
113 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +42:33 | Galina Rybedyuk | 32:23 | ||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +42:45 | Kaarina Nurminen | 37:33 | ||
115 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +42:45 | Susanna Tervo | 33:41 | ||
116 | Ganddal IL (250) | +42:47 | Aud Taksdal | 33:55 | ||
117 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +42:52 | Ilona Lainio | 35:39 | ||
118 | Bailamama (240) | +42:57 | Maija Kiljunen | 51:06 | ||
119 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +43:05 | Signe Nilsson | 35:08 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +43:09 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 36:49 | ||
121 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +43:15 | Laura Lakanen | 36:32 | ||
122 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +43:33 | Linda Talbonen | 35:23 | ||
123 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +43:50 | Masha Semak | 36:42 | ||
124 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +43:55 | Olga Elizarova | 32:21 | ||
125 | OK Kapa (137) | +44:22 | Irita Pukite | 33:40 | ||
126 | Omega (119) | +45:00 | Zoya Tikhonova | 35:37 | ||
127 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +45:06 | Maija Heikkilä | 37:24 | ||
128 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +46:13 | Evelina Wickbom | 34:26 | ||
129 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +46:20 | Emma Lundberg | 48:01 | ||
130 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +46:25 | Hanne Sandstad | 35:45 | ||
131 | Varegg IL (98) | +46:25 | Christiane Trosse | 34:37 | ||
132 | OK Roxen (153) | +46:33 | Fanny Asketun | 35:52 | ||
133 | Snättringe SK (243) | +47:14 | Kristina Tedhamre | 38:30 | ||
134 | OK Meridians (154) | +47:25 | Kristine Bertuka | 35:29 | ||
135 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +47:27 | Vigdis Hoböl | 34:31 | ||
136 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +47:29 | Veera Kiuru | 35:07 | ||
137 | OK Ravinen (75) | +47:32 | Amanda Karlsson | 41:02 | ||
138 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +47:38 | Laura Joonas | 30:55 | ||
139 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +47:38 | Essi Kangasaho | 41:54 | ||
140 | Växjö OK (116) | +47:39 | Louise Lundgren | 31:31 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +47:41 | Mari Sane | 37:20 | ||
142 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +47:43 | Erja Sorri | 36:08 | ||
143 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +47:49 | Annika Simonsen | 35:40 | ||
144 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +47:55 | Maiju Oksanen | 35:47 | ||
145 | IF Femman (62) | +47:57 | Matilda Torrkulla | 37:29 | ||
146 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +47:58 | Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth | 36:12 | ||
147 | Byåsen IL (52) | +48:16 | Jenny Persson | 41:35 | ||
148 | Nord West 2 (160) | +48:17 | Antonina Naydionova | 33:50 | ||
149 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +48:26 | Malin Dahlström | 37:34 | ||
150 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +48:40 | Tereza Korpasova | 36:40 | ||
151 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +48:46 | Nella Keskinen | 44:11 | ||
152 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +48:51 | Henna Autio | 35:00 | ||
153 | OK77 2 (182) | +49:07 | Vivian Lindholm | 38:17 | ||
154 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +49:13 | Kajsa Bogren | 36:18 | ||
155 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +49:16 | Janika Puikkonen | 38:54 | ||
156 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +49:37 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 42:04 | ||
157 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +49:38 | Outi Sareila | 34:33 | ||
158 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +50:01 | Lovisa Blomgren | 37:56 | ||
159 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +50:08 | Malin Welen | 34:58 | ||
160 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +50:10 | Tanja Heinimaa | 36:18 | ||
161 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +50:15 | Linnea Skalberg | 40:38 | ||
162 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +50:24 | Erika Vilpponen | 38:43 | ||
163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +50:26 | Venla Heikkilä | 41:44 | ||
164 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +50:29 | Suvi Oikarinen | 37:52 | ||
165 | O-Motion (327) | +50:34 | Nina Vinnytska | 38:31 | ||
166 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +50:44 | Marlin Haavengen | 45:15 | ||
167 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +50:48 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 38:22 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +50:48 | Emmi Mähönen | 38:03 | ||
169 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +50:50 | Netta Tuhkanen | 41:27 | ||
170 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +50:51 | Isabella Tapper | 44:37 | ||
171 | Täby OK (340) | +50:51 | Emma Hagrot | 37:51 | ||
172 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +51:12 | Anette Carlsson | 35:48 | ||
173 | Leksands OK (117) | +51:23 | Clara Spik | 40:46 | ||
174 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +51:26 | Greta Knarston | 38:05 | ||
175 | OK Fortuna (113) | +51:30 | Judita Traubaite | 37:37 | ||
176 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +51:32 | Hilda Mattsson | 38:55 | ||
177 | Emblem IL (203) | +52:10 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 34:38 | ||
178 | Frol IL (204) | +52:11 | Line Sundsvik | 34:14 | ||
179 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +52:13 | Laura Robertson | 39:35 | ||
180 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +52:41 | Lina Matthews | 40:37 | ||
181 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +53:22 | Tonje Vassend | 36:16 | ||
182 | Catalonia Team (152) | +53:26 | Ona Rafols | 33:58 | ||
183 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +53:27 | Tuuli Suutari | 35:44 | ||
184 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +53:30 | Sofia Grawé | 34:46 | ||
185 | OK Trian (104) | +53:35 | Anna Ellfors | 39:43 | ||
186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +53:39 | Liisa Matinheikki | 38:11 | ||
187 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +53:40 | Sanna Hedberg | 41:21 | ||
188 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +53:44 | Sonja Liukkonen | 39:13 | ||
189 | White Nights SPb (109) | +53:46 | Olga Kurrienko | 40:48 | ||
190 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +53:56 | Lotta Tuominen | 38:27 | ||
191 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +54:03 | Kathryn Barr | 39:19 | ||
192 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +54:06 | Anastasia Ilkevich | 42:56 | ||
193 | SK Uusi (254) | +54:25 | Anni Malinen | 37:11 | ||
194 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +54:34 | Riikka Häkkinen | 40:50 | ||
195 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +54:40 | Marja Tonder | 39:43 | ||
196 | Deaf russian team (392) | +54:43 | Mariia Novikova | 35:29 | ||
197 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +54:51 | Hanna Vuorela | 41:08 | ||
198 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +54:56 | Mariia Blinova | 38:55 | ||
199 | Legenda (277) | +54:57 | Maria Papazova | 36:25 | ||
200 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +54:59 | Maija Mäenpää | 42:31 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |