jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 4,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:44:13Sanna Laitinen1:02:35
    602FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:44:17Susan Humppi50:32
    603RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:44:35Aleksandra Mukhina42:28
    604FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:44:41Ulrika Kamila51:45
    605FINLiperin Taimi (758)+1:44:43Sointu Hyttinen55:27
    606FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+1:44:44Anette Hietalahti51:31
    607ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:44:46Evelyn Himma47:44
    608FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:44:47Eveliina Laaksonen42:23
    609FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+1:44:51Mira Tuovinen57:32
    610FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:45:00Sari Nissil58:27
    611FINRasti-Perni (509)+1:45:08Minna Raute52:02
    612FINIK rnen (645)+1:45:46Annette Linko50:30
    613FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+1:45:50Marjo Virtanen51:25
    614FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:45:51Ella Kaukonen59:31
    615FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:45:53Salla Huttunen44:18
    616FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:45:55Katarina Nikkinen43:44
    617FINSunistajat (585)+1:45:58Outi rn39:04
    618SWELinkpings OK 3 (206)+1:46:05Tjrnstrm Julia Modig47:48
    619SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:46:07Strandberg Malin46:04
    620FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:46:09Jasmin Mukkala44:31
    621FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:46:11Elisa Jskelinen48:28
    622FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:46:19Elina Mattila51:48
    623FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:46:25Pinja Mkinen43:14
    624FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+1:46:45Pirjo Aalto49:49
    625FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+1:46:45Ulla Saramki45:51
    626FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+1:46:52Margarita Molotkova50:49
    627FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:47:01Senja Salonen53:52
    628FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:47:02Niina Riissanen51:12
    629FINRastihukat (1617)+1:47:06Laura Kolehmainen45:42
    630FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:47:16Minna Launonen45:43
    631FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:47:18Marjo Ojala44:48
    632FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (843)+1:47:20Annika Hkkinen54:53
    633FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+1:47:27Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola1:03:16
    634FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:47:28Sonja Nolvi52:41
    635SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+1:47:28Zarah Lf-hlin43:40
    636FINShkt Sutturat (562)+1:47:30Ulla Nissinen46:14
    637FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:47:32Emmi Lfberg41:36
    638FINNokian Partiotytt (494)+1:47:32Laura Petjmki41:56
    639FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:47:34Reetta Hmlinen54:29
    640FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:47:35Eveliina Grdstrm48:08
    641FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:47:37Elsa Heinkainen44:10
    642FINSrkn putet (764)+1:47:41Laura Srkk54:02
    643FINPijt-Rasti (673)+1:47:44Katri Mntyl50:49
    644NORWing OK (1128)+1:47:45Eva Tesarova37:04
    645FINRastihaukat (505)+1:48:05Hanna Laisi49:33
    646FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:48:05Aino Laasanen48:28
    647FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+1:48:07Mari Vataa48:13
    648FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:48:58Merlin Vahtra49:24
    649FINErun tytt (1544)+1:49:04Tessa Pulli42:06
    650FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:49:22Minna Saukko48:11
    651RUSLytkarino (233)+1:49:23Victoria Kobeleva48:56
    652RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:49:28Kristina Kunina47:17
    653LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+1:49:28Agrita Pilabere54:42
    654FINTyret (881)+1:49:30Hanna Valkama55:48
    655FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:49:31Jaana Lfgren46:03
    656FINPssinpkkimt (717)+1:49:32Merja Lahdenper46:39
    657FINEpiln Esa (641)+1:49:54Sari Maijala46:10
    658FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:49:57Hanna Siikil1:06:14
    659SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (747)+1:50:00Anna Gustavsson53:56
    660FINRento (265)+1:50:45Elina Finnil46:03
    661FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:50:53Lotta Laakso46:28
    662FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:51:01Marjaana Hautaniemi53:40
    663FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:51:17Susanna Aho42:46
    664FINMS VETA (1629)+1:51:22Tarja Lepo41:51
    665FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:51:24Leena Arjanne43:24
    666FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:51:33Mirka Oikkonen48:38
    667FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:51:35Anna Caglio37:46
    668FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:51:38Anne-Mari Mkinen43:38
    669FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:51:41Pauliina Salmela48:09
    670FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:51:41Minna Ollila45:26
    671FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:51:41Hannele Kinnunen52:02
    672FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:51:44Camilla Kalenius49:12
    673FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:51:46Nina Mikkola52:34
    674FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:51:48Mirva Lehtonen51:36
    675FINViilet venlat (767)+1:51:49Heidi Parviainen57:57
    676FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:51:50Tereza Uhlikova43:49
    677FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:51:51Minna Nalli54:18
    678FINLyylit (1019)+1:51:51Tarja Siivonen50:24
    679FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:51:53Katarina Bergqvist56:34
    680FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:51:53Camilla Koskinen50:37
    681FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:51:55Marika Aronen49:52
    682FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:51:56Niina Kinnunen46:52
    683FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:51:58Henrika Ylirisku50:32
    684FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:52:00Lea Jauho52:19
    685FINHihhulit (745)+1:52:12Tiina Jrvinen1:02:58
    686FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:52:40Suvi-Maria Seppnen45:17
    687NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:52:52Ragnhild Auglend56:29
    688FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:52:55Iida Kauppi58:24
    689FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+1:52:57Anu Laine52:58
    690FINMS Parma 10 (657)+1:52:58Sinikka Taimisto55:25
    691FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:53:04Susanna Nurminen45:37
    692FINKoovee 9 (860)+1:53:04Katariina Koski56:03
    693FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+1:53:05Reetta Kylkoski48:34
    694FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:53:19Maiju Karjalainen47:40
    695FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:53:20Tuuli Korpijaakko47:04
    696FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:53:25Kirsi Vesterinen56:38
    697FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+1:53:45Anni Simola48:17
    698NORstmarka OK (517)+1:53:55Linlkken Alexsandra47:58
    699FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:53:55Jenna Laukkanen50:43
    700FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:53:55Pia Ryhnen47:09
    701FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (728)+1:54:01Jaana Kainulainen49:33
    702FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:54:03Satu Hmlinen53:26
    703FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:54:07Tiina Vepslinen50:55
    704FINSitowise (1099)+1:54:08Virpi Ansio58:15
    705ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+1:54:08Madli-Johanna Maidla41:40
    706FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:54:11Hetti Kirves47:12
    707FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:54:12Noora Waltari46:14
    708FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+1:54:13Sde Suutari39:36
    709FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:54:14Katri Toivola44:41
    710FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:54:16Ulla Partanen54:52
    711FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:54:17Emilia Heikura51:33
    712FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:54:23Leena Hietaharju53:34
    713FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:54:26Mari Mkel49:28
    714ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+1:54:26Heidi Sild51:18
    715FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:54:33Nora Kytj47:22
    716FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:54:35Henna Luukkonen53:41
    717FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:54:39Paula Hirvisaari53:31
    718FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+1:54:51Johanna Korhonen50:25
    719FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:54:57Laura Korppinen51:19
    720FINOulun Tarmo (971)+1:55:06Tarja Jokikokko1:02:49
    721FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:55:08Leena Rossi52:14
    722FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:55:08Riitta Voipio49:38
    723FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+1:55:08Suvi Hietaharju43:57
    724FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:55:11Satu Rinkinen48:46
    725FINSeNaatti (963)+1:55:12Katri Kallio-Koski54:03
    726FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:55:12Riitta Mattila38:55
    727FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:55:15Marika Lappalainen54:01
    728FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:55:36Katri Vlimki42:05
    729RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:55:50JULIA ZABOYKINA40:55
    730FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1185)+1:55:53Jenny Puputti46:18
    731SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:56:17sa Wilestadt48:01
    732FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:56:23Vasilisa Polichtchouk47:08
    733FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:56:24Anu Oksanen53:11
    734FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+1:56:28Emilia Kaustinen57:09
    735FINOK77 6 (771)+1:56:31Henrika Backman45:44
    736FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+1:56:33Henrietta Buddas59:09
    737FINPinMnty (450)+1:56:44Leena Mutka45:58
    738SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:56:51Hanna Jonsson53:17
    739FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:57:07Katri Kytmki42:59
    740LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:57:13Anda Birina47:32
    741FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:57:18Maria Holmback52:33
    742FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:57:25Saini Kyllnen39:38
    743FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksiss (1662)+1:57:27Nea Hyvrinen40:53
    744SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+1:57:48Elena Safronova43:26
    745FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:57:49Maria Markula54:30
    746FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:57:51Kaisa Kukko53:15
    747FINNavi 2 (401)+1:57:55Mari Hkkil48:02
    748FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:58:13Riikka Siivola49:48
    749FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:58:13Kia Terho46:03
    750FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:58:15Neija Yli-Eerola48:48
    751FINIhan OK (686)+1:58:15Elina Sinisalo50:26
    752FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:58:19Tiina Virkajrvi42:06
    753FINGallupkrki (676)+1:58:25Liisa Sinisammal49:07
    754FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:58:27Eveliina Tiilola49:04
    755FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:58:33Nonna-Nina Mki50:21
    756FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:58:38Aino Saranko44:34
    757FINBorgenstrmin Likat (654)+1:58:39Elina Borgenstrm42:20
    758FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:58:40Merle Soppela39:30
    759FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:58:47Roosa Marttinen47:55
    760FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:58:48Kaisa Lehtimki53:51
    761FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:58:52Heidi Hautakangas51:00
    762FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:58:53Maiju Luokkala50:27
    763FINNostars (674)+1:58:53Jonna Virtanen58:24
    764FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:58:55Eija Salmela56:28
    765FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+1:58:57Jenni Torvinen51:20
    766FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:59:02Taija Tapaninen45:42
    767FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:59:07Maarit Juura50:29
    768FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:59:08Minna Iso-Koivisto48:10
    769FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:59:19Kerttu Kanerva53:29
    770FINDream Team (1649)+1:59:21Kaisa Ara40:31
    771FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:59:23Anne Tuomanen49:53
    772FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+1:59:25Anu Koistinen58:32
    773FINIris (1689)+1:59:28Marja Leppnen37:52
    774FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+1:59:29Ulla Ojala51:35
    775FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:59:30Outi Sepp38:38
    776FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+1:59:33Taija Heletoja57:55
    777FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:59:38Suvi Pkkil50:33
    778FINTurun NMKY (574)+2:00:05Saija Lainio50:35
    779FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+2:00:07Jenny Martikainen43:31
    780FINMattilan muijat (1640)+2:00:10Sofia Mattila43:52
    781FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+2:00:13Sinikka Salmenkyl58:18
    782FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+2:00:16Marja Vlkki1:01:42
    783FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+2:00:40Anu Reiman1:04:39
    784FINKaHJoS (708)+2:01:35Soile Kouvonen45:13
    785FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+2:01:36Lotta Koivula47:23
    786FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+2:01:38Jenna Hyvrinen48:19
    787FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+2:01:43Asta Salmi1:02:22
    788RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+2:01:44Elena Khramova51:33
    789FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+2:01:47Tiina Mkel47:00
    790FINkermarcks (489)+2:01:53Erica kermarck55:34
    791FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+2:01:58Outi Lappalainen51:21
    792FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+2:02:04Pirjo Peltomaa45:32
    793FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+2:02:04Meeri Puustelli51:22
    794FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+2:02:06Leena Sippo45:00
    795FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+2:02:07Teija Luoto49:52
    796FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+2:02:08Annika Uusitalo58:31
    797FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+2:02:12Aino Uotila44:02
    798FINBetonireidet (973)+2:02:20Ella Korhonen52:19
    799FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+2:02:21Hanna Lyyra42:26
    800FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+2:02:22Johanna Uusivirta48:30
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >