< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +1:44:13 | Sanna Laitinen | 1:02:35 | ||
602 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535) | +1:44:17 | Susan Humppi | 50:32 | ||
603 | DEAF Sport - SPB (537) | +1:44:35 | Aleksandra Mukhina | 42:28 | ||
604 | Suunta Jurva (690) | +1:44:41 | Ulrika Kamila | 51:45 | ||
605 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +1:44:43 | Sointu Hyttinen | 55:27 | ||
606 | Halsuan Toivo (617) | +1:44:44 | Anette Hietalahti | 51:31 | ||
607 | Rakvere OK 2 (726) | +1:44:46 | Evelyn Himma | 47:44 | ||
608 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640) | +1:44:47 | Eveliina Laaksonen | 42:23 | ||
609 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +1:44:51 | Mira Tuovinen | 57:32 | ||
610 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +1:45:00 | Sari Nissilä | 58:27 | ||
611 | Rasti-Perniö (509) | +1:45:08 | Minna Raute | 52:02 | ||
612 | IK Örnen (645) | +1:45:46 | Annette Linko | 50:30 | ||
613 | HiisirastiKöLa (461) | +1:45:50 | Marjo Virtanen | 51:25 | ||
614 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +1:45:51 | Ella Kaukonen | 59:31 | ||
615 | Koovee 7 (749) | +1:45:53 | Salla Huttunen | 44:18 | ||
616 | Supermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682) | +1:45:55 | Katarina Nikkinen | 43:44 | ||
617 | Sunistajat (585) | +1:45:58 | Outi Örn | 39:04 | ||
618 | Linköpings OK 3 (206) | +1:46:05 | Tjärnström Julia Modig | 47:48 | ||
619 | Gustavsbergs OK (834) | +1:46:07 | Strandberg Malin | 46:04 | ||
620 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580) | +1:46:09 | Jasmin Mukkala | 44:31 | ||
621 | FTA 2 (1583) | +1:46:11 | Elisa Jääskeläinen | 48:28 | ||
622 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (880) | +1:46:19 | Elina Mattila | 51:48 | ||
623 | Linnunmaa (699) | +1:46:25 | Pinja Mäkinen | 43:14 | ||
624 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (707) | +1:46:45 | Pirjo Aalto | 49:49 | ||
625 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (802) | +1:46:45 | Ulla Saramäki | 45:51 | ||
626 | MS Parma 9 (1162) | +1:46:52 | Margarita Molotkova | 50:49 | ||
627 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (996) | +1:47:01 | Senja Salonen | 53:52 | ||
628 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1058) | +1:47:02 | Niina Riissanen | 51:12 | ||
629 | Rastihukat (1617) | +1:47:06 | Laura Kolehmainen | 45:42 | ||
630 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655) | +1:47:16 | Minna Launonen | 45:43 | ||
631 | Outdoor Siskot (913) | +1:47:18 | Marjo Ojala | 44:48 | ||
632 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (843) | +1:47:20 | Annika Häkkinen | 54:53 | ||
633 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +1:47:27 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | 1:03:16 | ||
634 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1232) | +1:47:28 | Sonja Nolvi | 52:41 | ||
635 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (472) | +1:47:28 | Zarah Lööf-Öhlin | 43:40 | ||
636 | Sähäkät Sutturat (562) | +1:47:30 | Ulla Nissinen | 46:14 | ||
637 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (897) | +1:47:32 | Emmi Löfberg | 41:36 | ||
638 | Nokian Partiotytöt (494) | +1:47:32 | Laura Petäjämäki | 41:56 | ||
639 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709) | +1:47:34 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 54:29 | ||
640 | Navi 5 (1008) | +1:47:35 | Eveliina Gärdström | 48:08 | ||
641 | SalamaSiskot (782) | +1:47:37 | Elsa Heinkainen | 44:10 | ||
642 | Särkän putet (764) | +1:47:41 | Laura Särkkä | 54:02 | ||
643 | Päijät-Rasti (673) | +1:47:44 | Katri Mäntylä | 50:49 | ||
644 | Wing OK (1128) | +1:47:45 | Eva Tesarova | 37:04 | ||
645 | Rastihaukat (505) | +1:48:05 | Hanna Laisi | 49:33 | ||
646 | Laihian Luja 2 (634) | +1:48:05 | Aino Laasanen | 48:28 | ||
647 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (934) | +1:48:07 | Mari Vataa | 48:13 | ||
648 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165) | +1:48:58 | Merlin Vahtra | 49:24 | ||
649 | Erun tytöt (1544) | +1:49:04 | Tessa Pulli | 42:06 | ||
650 | Kilpakonnat (616) | +1:49:22 | Minna Saukko | 48:11 | ||
651 | Lytkarino (233) | +1:49:23 | Victoria Kobeleva | 48:56 | ||
652 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (921) | +1:49:28 | Kristina Kunina | 47:17 | ||
653 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +1:49:28 | Agrita Pilabere | 54:42 | ||
654 | Tyäret (881) | +1:49:30 | Hanna Valkama | 55:48 | ||
655 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773) | +1:49:31 | Jaana Löfgren | 46:03 | ||
656 | Pässinpökkimät (717) | +1:49:32 | Merja Lahdenperä | 46:39 | ||
657 | Epilän Esa (641) | +1:49:54 | Sari Maijala | 46:10 | ||
658 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +1:49:57 | Hanna Siikilä | 1:06:14 | ||
659 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (747) | +1:50:00 | Anna Gustavsson | 53:56 | ||
660 | Rento (265) | +1:50:45 | Elina Finnilä | 46:03 | ||
661 | TiRiElLo (775) | +1:50:53 | Lotta Laakso | 46:28 | ||
662 | Kepsi-Kimmat (840) | +1:51:01 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 53:40 | ||
663 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837) | +1:51:17 | Susanna Aho | 42:46 | ||
664 | MS VETA (1629) | +1:51:22 | Tarja Lepo | 41:51 | ||
665 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798) | +1:51:24 | Leena Arjanne | 43:24 | ||
666 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322) | +1:51:33 | Mirka Oikkonen | 48:38 | ||
667 | Helminiemen helmet (1183) | +1:51:35 | Anna Caglio | 37:46 | ||
668 | Numppi Sisters (589) | +1:51:38 | Anne-Mari Mäkinen | 43:38 | ||
669 | Suunta 2000 (456) | +1:51:41 | Pauliina Salmela | 48:09 | ||
670 | AinaTosissaan (1497) | +1:51:41 | Minna Ollila | 45:26 | ||
671 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658) | +1:51:41 | Hannele Kinnunen | 52:02 | ||
672 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308) | +1:51:44 | Camilla Kalenius | 49:12 | ||
673 | SK Business Ladies (573) | +1:51:46 | Nina Mikkola | 52:34 | ||
674 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606) | +1:51:48 | Mirva Lehtonen | 51:36 | ||
675 | Viileät venlat (767) | +1:51:49 | Heidi Parviainen | 57:57 | ||
676 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174) | +1:51:50 | Tereza Uhlikova | 43:49 | ||
677 | Konneveden Urheilijat (772) | +1:51:51 | Minna Nalli | 54:18 | ||
678 | Lyylit (1019) | +1:51:51 | Tarja Siivonen | 50:24 | ||
679 | IK Falken 3 (1090) | +1:51:53 | Katarina Bergqvist | 56:34 | ||
680 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557) | +1:51:53 | Camilla Koskinen | 50:37 | ||
681 | Koovee 8 (818) | +1:51:55 | Marika Aronen | 49:52 | ||
682 | Karsu.fi (869) | +1:51:56 | Niina Kinnunen | 46:52 | ||
683 | OK Trian 5 (765) | +1:51:58 | Henrika Ylirisku | 50:32 | ||
684 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (496) | +1:52:00 | Lea Jauho | 52:19 | ||
685 | Hihhulit (745) | +1:52:12 | Tiina Järvinen | 1:02:58 | ||
686 | Tunkiomadot (752) | +1:52:40 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 45:17 | ||
687 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696) | +1:52:52 | Ragnhild Auglend | 56:29 | ||
688 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993) | +1:52:55 | Iida Kauppi | 58:24 | ||
689 | Rastikarhut 5 (594) | +1:52:57 | Anu Laine | 52:58 | ||
690 | MS Parma 10 (657) | +1:52:58 | Sinikka Taimisto | 55:25 | ||
691 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579) | +1:53:04 | Susanna Nurminen | 45:37 | ||
692 | Koovee 9 (860) | +1:53:04 | Katariina Koski | 56:03 | ||
693 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (718) | +1:53:05 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 48:34 | ||
694 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604) | +1:53:19 | Maiju Karjalainen | 47:40 | ||
695 | Kompassikimmat (787) | +1:53:20 | Tuuli Korpijaakko | 47:04 | ||
696 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219) | +1:53:25 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 56:38 | ||
697 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (731) | +1:53:45 | Anni Simola | 48:17 | ||
698 | Östmarka OK (517) | +1:53:55 | Linlökken Alexsandra | 47:58 | ||
699 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (572) | +1:53:55 | Jenna Laukkanen | 50:43 | ||
700 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705) | +1:53:55 | Pia Ryhänen | 47:09 | ||
701 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728) | +1:54:01 | Jaana Kainulainen | 49:33 | ||
702 | Kaakon Rasti (847) | +1:54:03 | Satu Hämäläinen | 53:26 | ||
703 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (832) | +1:54:07 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 50:55 | ||
704 | Sitowise (1099) | +1:54:08 | Virpi Ansio | 58:15 | ||
705 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (768) | +1:54:08 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 41:40 | ||
706 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (581) | +1:54:11 | Hetti Kirves | 47:12 | ||
707 | Nopsajalat (1473) | +1:54:12 | Noora Waltari | 46:14 | ||
708 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316) | +1:54:13 | Säde Suutari | 39:36 | ||
709 | Siikaisten Sisu (703) | +1:54:14 | Katri Toivola | 44:41 | ||
710 | Ambitious but Rubbish (938) | +1:54:16 | Ulla Partanen | 54:52 | ||
711 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (623) | +1:54:17 | Emilia Heikura | 51:33 | ||
712 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (712) | +1:54:23 | Leena Hietaharju | 53:34 | ||
713 | MS Parma 11 (962) | +1:54:26 | Mari Mäkelä | 49:28 | ||
714 | SK Mercury 2 (516) | +1:54:26 | Heidi Sild | 51:18 | ||
715 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (619) | +1:54:33 | Nora Kytäjä | 47:22 | ||
716 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (1296) | +1:54:35 | Henna Luukkonen | 53:41 | ||
717 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (955) | +1:54:39 | Paula Hirvisaari | 53:31 | ||
718 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1402) | +1:54:51 | Johanna Korhonen | 50:25 | ||
719 | IF Brahe 3 (912) | +1:54:57 | Laura Korppinen | 51:19 | ||
720 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +1:55:06 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:02:49 | ||
721 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1229) | +1:55:08 | Leena Rossi | 52:14 | ||
722 | Kirisiskot (1130) | +1:55:08 | Riitta Voipio | 49:38 | ||
723 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (560) | +1:55:08 | Suvi Hietaharju | 43:57 | ||
724 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289) | +1:55:11 | Satu Rinkinen | 48:46 | ||
725 | SeNaatti (963) | +1:55:12 | Katri Kallio-Koski | 54:03 | ||
726 | TosiUntoilijat (1547) | +1:55:12 | Riitta Mattila | 38:55 | ||
727 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (770) | +1:55:15 | Marika Lappalainen | 54:01 | ||
728 | Suunnaton Into (571) | +1:55:36 | Katri Välimäki | 42:05 | ||
729 | Vyborg-orientir (624) | +1:55:50 | JULIA ZABOYKINA | 40:55 | ||
730 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185) | +1:55:53 | Jenny Puputti | 46:18 | ||
731 | Attunda OK 2 (451) | +1:56:17 | Åsa Wilestadt | 48:01 | ||
732 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1120) | +1:56:23 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 47:08 | ||
733 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (801) | +1:56:24 | Anu Oksanen | 53:11 | ||
734 | Himangan Urheilijat (631) | +1:56:28 | Emilia Kaustinen | 57:09 | ||
735 | OK77 6 (771) | +1:56:31 | Henrika Backman | 45:44 | ||
736 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679) | +1:56:33 | Henrietta Buddas | 59:09 | ||
737 | PäinMäntyä (450) | +1:56:44 | Leena Mutka | 45:58 | ||
738 | Tacton Systems AB (1685) | +1:56:51 | Hanna Jonsson | 53:17 | ||
739 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (659) | +1:57:07 | Katri Kytömäki | 42:59 | ||
740 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387) | +1:57:13 | Anda Birina | 47:32 | ||
741 | Malax IF 2 (1358) | +1:57:18 | Maria Holmback | 52:33 | ||
742 | Kuhmon Peurat (668) | +1:57:25 | Saini Kyllönen | 39:38 | ||
743 | Nopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662) | +1:57:27 | Nea Hyvärinen | 40:53 | ||
744 | Skogslöparna 2 (675) | +1:57:48 | Elena Safronova | 43:26 | ||
745 | Loimaan Jankko (865) | +1:57:49 | Maria Markula | 54:30 | ||
746 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175) | +1:57:51 | Kaisa Kukko | 53:15 | ||
747 | Navi 2 (401) | +1:57:55 | Mari Häkkilä | 48:02 | ||
748 | AS Skinnarila (1334) | +1:58:13 | Riikka Siivola | 49:48 | ||
749 | Gimmewife Multisport (754) | +1:58:13 | Kia Terho | 46:03 | ||
750 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815) | +1:58:15 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 48:48 | ||
751 | Ihan OK (686) | +1:58:15 | Elina Sinisalo | 50:26 | ||
752 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994) | +1:58:19 | Tiina Virkajärvi | 42:06 | ||
753 | Gallupkärki (676) | +1:58:25 | Liisa Sinisammal | 49:07 | ||
754 | Uuteen nousuun (1001) | +1:58:27 | Eveliina Tiilola | 49:04 | ||
755 | Tampereen Yritys (746) | +1:58:33 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 50:21 | ||
756 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849) | +1:58:38 | Aino Saranko | 44:34 | ||
757 | Borgenströmin Likat (654) | +1:58:39 | Elina Borgenström | 42:20 | ||
758 | CrossFit Rovaniemi (1509) | +1:58:40 | Merle Soppela | 39:30 | ||
759 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (786) | +1:58:47 | Roosa Marttinen | 47:55 | ||
760 | TYKS Orto (896) | +1:58:48 | Kaisa Lehtimäki | 53:51 | ||
761 | Pihkaniskat 4 (942) | +1:58:52 | Heidi Hautakangas | 51:00 | ||
762 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (986) | +1:58:53 | Maiju Luokkala | 50:27 | ||
763 | Nostars (674) | +1:58:53 | Jonna Virtanen | 58:24 | ||
764 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +1:58:55 | Eija Salmela | 56:28 | ||
765 | Suuntana Peräkunta (1542) | +1:58:57 | Jenni Torvinen | 51:20 | ||
766 | Siilin Rasti 3 (564) | +1:59:02 | Taija Tapaninen | 45:42 | ||
767 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134) | +1:59:07 | Maarit Juura | 50:29 | ||
768 | Kauhavan Wisa (417) | +1:59:08 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 48:10 | ||
769 | Lapin Veikot 2 (907) | +1:59:19 | Kerttu Kanerva | 53:29 | ||
770 | Dream Team (1649) | +1:59:21 | Kaisa Ara | 40:31 | ||
771 | Emron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624) | +1:59:23 | Anne Tuomanen | 49:53 | ||
772 | Nastolan Terä 2 (954) | +1:59:25 | Anu Koistinen | 58:32 | ||
773 | Iris (1689) | +1:59:28 | Marja Leppänen | 37:52 | ||
774 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506) | +1:59:29 | Ulla Ojala | 51:35 | ||
775 | Vakka-Rasti (814) | +1:59:30 | Outi Seppä | 38:38 | ||
776 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (508) | +1:59:33 | Taija Heletoja | 57:55 | ||
777 | Haukiputaan Heitto (688) | +1:59:38 | Suvi Päkkilä | 50:33 | ||
778 | Turun NMKY (574) | +2:00:05 | Saija Lainio | 50:35 | ||
779 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030) | +2:00:07 | Jenny Martikainen | 43:31 | ||
780 | Mattilan muijat (1640) | +2:00:10 | Sofia Mattila | 43:52 | ||
781 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223) | +2:00:13 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 58:18 | ||
782 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (737) | +2:00:16 | Marja Välkki | 1:01:42 | ||
783 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719) | +2:00:40 | Anu Reiman | 1:04:39 | ||
784 | KaHJoS (708) | +2:01:35 | Soile Kouvonen | 45:13 | ||
785 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (620) | +2:01:36 | Lotta Koivula | 47:23 | ||
786 | KuoLOn fuksit (1514) | +2:01:38 | Jenna Hyvärinen | 48:19 | ||
787 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (991) | +2:01:43 | Asta Salmi | 1:02:22 | ||
788 | LOSIny 53rus (603) | +2:01:44 | Elena Khramova | 51:33 | ||
789 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070) | +2:01:47 | Tiina Mäkelä | 47:00 | ||
790 | Åkermarcks (489) | +2:01:53 | Erica Åkermarck | 55:34 | ||
791 | Hämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471) | +2:01:58 | Outi Lappalainen | 51:21 | ||
792 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806) | +2:02:04 | Pirjo Peltomaa | 45:32 | ||
793 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688) | +2:02:04 | Meeri Puustelli | 51:22 | ||
794 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (566) | +2:02:06 | Leena Sippo | 45:00 | ||
795 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230) | +2:02:07 | Teija Luoto | 49:52 | ||
796 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285) | +2:02:08 | Annika Uusitalo | 58:31 | ||
797 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (613) | +2:02:12 | Aino Uotila | 44:02 | ||
798 | Betonireidet (973) | +2:02:20 | Ella Korhonen | 52:19 | ||
799 | Laktaattiasidoosi (551) | +2:02:21 | Hanna Lyyra | 42:26 | ||
800 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762) | +2:02:22 | Johanna Uusivirta | 48:30 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |