< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +58:30 | Niina Laakso | 51:31 | ||
202 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +58:31 | Maija Ojanen | 47:02 | ||
203 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +58:35 | Emma Blixt | 45:42 | ||
204 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +58:41 | Maija Mäenpää | 53:02 | ||
205 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +58:52 | Tereze Berzina | 46:43 | ||
206 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +58:54 | Jasmiina Rantala | 42:52 | ||
207 | OK Denseln (91) | +58:56 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 43:56 | ||
208 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +58:56 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 53:56 | ||
209 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +59:05 | Maria von Schmalensee | 48:13 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +59:08 | Roosa Laine | 46:56 | ||
211 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +59:09 | Alma Gustafsson | 46:29 | ||
212 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +59:12 | Riikka Häkkinen | 52:17 | ||
213 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +59:39 | Mariia Blinova | 50:27 | ||
214 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +1:00:09 | Sofia Soikkeli | 49:29 | ||
215 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +1:00:23 | Heli Urpalainen | 48:29 | ||
216 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +1:00:32 | Miina Ruoti | 50:20 | ||
217 | Lynx 5 (191) | +1:00:33 | Tanja Viskari | 49:03 | ||
218 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +1:00:47 | Pinja Ylikangas | 49:33 | ||
219 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +1:00:57 | Maiju Kovanen | 44:12 | ||
220 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +1:01:07 | Mari Koivunen | 46:29 | ||
221 | Umeå OK (186) | +1:01:13 | Kajsa Rooba | 50:35 | ||
222 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +1:01:15 | Moa Kjellstrand | 41:58 | ||
223 | O-girls (246) | +1:01:33 | Tatiana Rozova | 42:15 | ||
224 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +1:01:45 | Meiju Lehtinen | 47:00 | ||
225 | OK Milan (124) | +1:01:48 | Jessica Nilsson | 55:51 | ||
226 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +1:01:51 | Hanne Manderbacka | 53:08 | ||
227 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +1:01:53 | Susanna Vähäkainu | 53:19 | ||
228 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +1:02:01 | Nina Mäki | 47:07 | ||
229 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +1:02:08 | Aino Kuusela | 50:17 | ||
230 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +1:02:09 | Minna Miettinen | 53:23 | ||
231 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +1:02:23 | Lotta Sankelo | 52:50 | ||
232 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +1:02:27 | Natalia Selezniova | 48:14 | ||
233 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +1:03:49 | Kaisa Laitinen | 47:50 | ||
234 | Aumot (1539) | +1:04:08 | Sabina Aumo | 43:43 | ||
235 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +1:04:38 | Iina Ahokas | 47:55 | ||
236 | RasTiimi (192) | +1:04:39 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 52:56 | ||
237 | IK Auseklis (266) | +1:04:49 | Anna Freimane | 51:04 | ||
238 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +1:04:54 | Marika Nylund Ek | 49:21 | ||
239 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +1:04:59 | Emma Juga | 45:27 | ||
240 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +1:05:04 | Aino Kangasaho | 52:33 | ||
241 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +1:05:10 | Synne Skjärstein | 53:45 | ||
242 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +1:05:31 | Riikka Laitinen | 48:30 | ||
243 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +1:06:01 | Sonja Päivinen | 49:55 | ||
244 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +1:06:02 | Emilie Westin | 52:25 | ||
245 | Vesta (474) | +1:06:05 | Ksenia Dmitrievskaia | 54:46 | ||
246 | OK Kolmården (145) | +1:06:50 | Annica Berggren | 51:00 | ||
247 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +1:06:52 | Outi Marttila | 50:10 | ||
248 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +1:06:53 | Kira Kemppainen | 49:49 | ||
249 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +1:06:56 | Niina Männikkö | 49:34 | ||
250 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +1:07:08 | Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud | 1:00:36 | ||
251 | Someron Esa (209) | +1:07:37 | Tiina Väre | 47:14 | ||
252 | Navi (170) | +1:07:47 | Alisa Laitinen | 48:16 | ||
253 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +1:07:49 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 50:42 | ||
254 | Leader PTZ (244) | +1:07:50 | Olga Kulbachko | 53:14 | ||
255 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +1:07:53 | Anne Haikara | 48:33 | ||
256 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +1:07:55 | Riina Jordi | 48:34 | ||
257 | Gävle OK (271) | +1:07:57 | Pernilla Eriksson | 51:23 | ||
258 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +1:07:58 | Johanna von Frenckell | 51:43 | ||
259 | OK Moss (531) | +1:08:00 | Julie Wold | 1:03:41 | ||
260 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +1:08:01 | Sanna Andelin | 43:27 | ||
261 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +1:08:02 | Hege Feiring | 48:14 | ||
262 | Koovee 5 (297) | +1:08:03 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 51:48 | ||
263 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +1:08:07 | Inka Lemmetyinen | 51:30 | ||
264 | Lynx 4 (267) | +1:08:13 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 50:11 | ||
265 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +1:08:31 | Villa Mustajoki | 53:49 | ||
266 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +1:08:40 | Daria Svechikhina | 52:12 | ||
267 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +1:08:49 | Salla Saarijärvi | 42:17 | ||
268 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +1:08:53 | Ritva Partanen | 53:58 | ||
269 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +1:08:54 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 53:33 | ||
270 | OK!Sport (231) | +1:08:55 | Maria Dragowska | 44:03 | ||
271 | Ultra (716) | +1:08:56 | Viktoria Redzkova | 44:38 | ||
272 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +1:08:58 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 51:55 | ||
273 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +1:09:08 | Tuuli Koivu | 49:35 | ||
274 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +1:09:11 | Mia Haavisto | 54:33 | ||
275 | OK Botnia (264) | +1:09:21 | Antonia Haga | 48:31 | ||
276 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +1:09:24 | Anni Väyrynen | 48:25 | ||
277 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +1:09:37 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 49:11 | ||
278 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +1:10:16 | Johanna Ragvald | 57:13 | ||
279 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +1:10:30 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 50:52 | ||
280 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +1:11:34 | Tiina Torvela | 51:10 | ||
281 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +1:11:58 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 59:38 | ||
282 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +1:12:12 | Sussie Tistad | 48:27 | ||
283 | Lynx 3 (130) | +1:12:13 | Helmi Koli | 52:22 | ||
284 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +1:12:14 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 57:42 | ||
285 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +1:12:19 | Julia Goldmann | 46:54 | ||
286 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +1:12:24 | Michela Guizzardi | 48:55 | ||
287 | Nord West 3 (216) | +1:12:25 | Maria Senina | 48:24 | ||
288 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +1:12:27 | Mairi Eades | 54:22 | ||
289 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +1:12:29 | Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia | 51:38 | ||
290 | OK Raseborg (171) | +1:12:30 | Pamela Roth | 51:25 | ||
291 | Koovee 6 (544) | +1:12:46 | Marcela Tesarova | 52:36 | ||
292 | OLV Zug (301) | +1:12:48 | Sabin Tschopp | 56:26 | ||
293 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +1:12:54 | Raisa Kantanen | 55:20 | ||
294 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +1:12:56 | Päivi Pärnänen | 57:08 | ||
295 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +1:13:00 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 56:20 | ||
296 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +1:13:02 | Veera Korteniemi | 53:49 | ||
297 | Fana IL (1721) | +1:13:08 | Rannveig Nordhagen | 50:57 | ||
298 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:13:11 | Satu Aumo | 51:26 | ||
299 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +1:13:17 | Elina Itkonen | 46:08 | ||
300 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +1:13:18 | Marjo Bergman | 56:17 | ||
301 | Gotlands OF (443) | +1:14:06 | Junia Birgersson | 47:45 | ||
302 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +1:14:24 | Kaisa Kurittu | 51:18 | ||
303 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +1:15:15 | Ebba Envall | 52:56 | ||
304 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +1:15:43 | Salla Leppänen | 52:40 | ||
305 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +1:15:47 | Pernilla Tunis | 50:13 | ||
306 | Närpes OK (173) | +1:15:50 | Heidi Smeds | 59:06 | ||
307 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +1:15:52 | Wenche Säbbö | 53:50 | ||
308 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +1:15:53 | Kine Dirro | 47:33 | ||
309 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +1:16:01 | Niina Jaako | 56:47 | ||
310 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +1:16:03 | Ebba Adebrant | 51:41 | ||
311 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +1:16:07 | Toini Pemmari | 1:10:17 | ||
312 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +1:16:24 | Aino Kattilakoski | 55:10 | ||
313 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +1:16:26 | Ella Brandt | 1:01:19 | ||
314 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +1:16:28 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 49:52 | ||
315 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +1:16:28 | Tiina Haapakoski | 52:49 | ||
316 | Järfälla OK (561) | +1:16:33 | Magdalena Grunder | 52:25 | ||
317 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +1:16:35 | Anna Kuronen | 56:21 | ||
318 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +1:16:39 | Fosby Karoline Dahl | 1:02:50 | ||
319 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +1:16:55 | Tiina Uotila | 51:21 | ||
320 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +1:17:28 | Leena Kirjavainen | 1:01:03 | ||
321 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +1:17:46 | Daisy Kudre | 46:35 | ||
322 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +1:17:50 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 48:43 | ||
323 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +1:17:59 | Filippa Spånér | 56:20 | ||
324 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +1:18:12 | Anita Liepina | 1:01:39 | ||
325 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +1:18:13 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 1:02:06 | ||
326 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +1:18:35 | Piia Ivakko | 48:02 | ||
327 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +1:18:40 | Embla Embla | 46:06 | ||
328 | OK Saldus (420) | +1:18:47 | Liga Melkerte | 1:01:31 | ||
329 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:18:49 | Maret Vaher | 52:38 | ||
330 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +1:18:53 | Tanja Ilomäki | 51:18 | ||
331 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +1:18:55 | Kati Korhonen | 51:47 | ||
332 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +1:18:57 | Antonia Holmgren | 48:20 | ||
333 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +1:19:03 | Marianne Pettersson | 52:18 | ||
334 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +1:19:07 | Anu Ekström | 43:43 | ||
335 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +1:19:11 | Thea Wennberg | 45:47 | ||
336 | Koovee 4 (121) | +1:19:15 | Iiris Taubert | 49:16 | ||
337 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +1:19:18 | Anastassia Sharkova | 53:08 | ||
338 | Pannon Supersonics (621) | +1:19:19 | Eva Novai | 45:43 | ||
339 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +1:19:21 | Saana Sivill | 45:10 | ||
340 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +1:19:22 | Julia Jacobsson | 47:16 | ||
341 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +1:19:28 | Marte Karine Larsen | 53:45 | ||
342 | Aluksne (429) | +1:19:31 | Liene Bruvele | 50:45 | ||
343 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +1:19:35 | Emilia Uurasjärvi | 55:26 | ||
344 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +1:19:37 | Sanna Laine | 50:38 | ||
345 | Vang OL (368) | +1:19:47 | Solveig Stenberg | 1:08:11 | ||
346 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +1:19:51 | Nadezhda Turbima | 59:30 | ||
347 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +1:19:56 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 54:09 | ||
348 | Omega 2 (269) | +1:19:57 | Yliya Zavyalova | 54:34 | ||
349 | SK Mercury (500) | +1:19:59 | Ingrid Piht | 53:06 | ||
350 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +1:20:08 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 52:50 | ||
351 | Rasti 88 (365) | +1:20:13 | Anu Saarinen | 58:38 | ||
352 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +1:20:25 | Anne Hansson | 59:27 | ||
353 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +1:20:32 | Ella Mahlamäki | 46:29 | ||
354 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +1:20:35 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 52:52 | ||
355 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +1:20:36 | Pinja Leppäaho | 52:44 | ||
356 | Nord West 4 (403) | +1:20:40 | Irina Strogonova | 52:02 | ||
357 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +1:20:45 | Heli Peltola | 56:48 | ||
358 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +1:20:47 | Sunniva Omdal | 49:47 | ||
359 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +1:20:47 | Riikka Tiisanoja | 1:04:39 | ||
360 | IF Brahe (343) | +1:20:51 | Ida Joensuu | 59:43 | ||
361 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +1:21:05 | Sofia Haglund | 1:00:49 | ||
362 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +1:21:22 | Hanna Perkkiö | 55:51 | ||
363 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +1:21:32 | Essi Ylipelkola | 49:58 | ||
364 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +1:21:35 | Elina Hyväluoma | 1:05:56 | ||
365 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +1:22:37 | Sanna Nurmi | 45:50 | ||
366 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +1:23:02 | Veera Stenius | 50:52 | ||
367 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +1:23:03 | Riikka Hautamäki | 57:35 | ||
368 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +1:23:04 | Elena Bondar | 46:12 | ||
369 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +1:23:15 | Laura Rantanen | 54:37 | ||
370 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +1:23:22 | Zaiga Ozolina | 55:01 | ||
371 | OZONS OK (375) | +1:23:22 | Aiva Jakovela | 51:53 | ||
372 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +1:23:29 | Tiina Lotvonen | 55:19 | ||
373 | OK77 3 (268) | +1:23:36 | Katriina Lipponen | 56:06 | ||
374 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +1:23:40 | Johanna Tuosa | 48:48 | ||
375 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +1:23:45 | Anna-Maria Jäpölä | 58:13 | ||
376 | Rakvere OK (425) | +1:23:46 | Epp Paalberg | 48:05 | ||
377 | Malax IF (633) | +1:23:56 | Joana Joupers | 1:03:36 | ||
378 | Sienestäjät (542) | +1:24:31 | Leena Gustafsson | 49:20 | ||
379 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +1:24:33 | Miina Hietala | 53:05 | ||
380 | Laihian Luja (261) | +1:24:50 | Merja Kuusisto | 42:52 | ||
381 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +1:24:54 | Outi Määttä | 49:02 | ||
382 | Summamutikka (1596) | +1:25:02 | Matilda Säde | 50:16 | ||
383 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +1:25:03 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 50:38 | ||
384 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +1:25:08 | Johanna Kemppi | 49:03 | ||
385 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +1:25:10 | Regina Kalenius | 1:07:09 | ||
386 | Rastiketut (348) | +1:25:12 | Riikka Saarimäki | 51:33 | ||
387 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +1:25:13 | Susanna Parkkinen | 53:44 | ||
388 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +1:25:14 | Kaisa Keränen | 49:35 | ||
389 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +1:25:16 | Päivi Piminäinen | 1:00:34 | ||
390 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +1:25:17 | Inka Joensivu | 53:27 | ||
391 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +1:25:20 | Anni Inkilä | 48:36 | ||
392 | WKS SLASK (299) | +1:25:21 | Katarzyna Ciesiolka | 46:20 | ||
393 | Iin Yritys (217) | +1:25:21 | Saana Backman | 51:33 | ||
394 | OK Vöru (288) | +1:25:22 | Mall Alev | 57:54 | ||
395 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:25:28 | Larissa Erola | 54:40 | ||
396 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +1:25:34 | Piia Laitala | 58:29 | ||
397 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +1:25:36 | Elvi Warwick | 54:24 | ||
398 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +1:25:40 | Sofia Nordgren | 51:20 | ||
399 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345) | +1:25:40 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 50:30 | ||
400 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +1:25:46 | Tiina Moilanen | 50:02 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |