jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 6,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    1501FINBoomat (1251)+3:34:00Katja Einesalo1:55:13
    1502FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+3:34:13Elena Saarijrvi1:40:30
    1503FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+3:34:35Tiina Sundvall1:28:55
    1504FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+3:34:42Pia Iloranta1:25:27
    1505FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+3:34:44Kristiina Ahlqvist1:20:27
    1506FINMETSn thden (1456)+3:34:56Kirsi Korkeakangas2:01:39
    1507FINKymsote EH (1683)+3:35:16Laura Pasi1:28:08
    1508FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+3:35:34Pivi Anttonen1:26:26
    1509FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+3:35:49Tuija Tamminen1:45:24
    1510FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+3:36:09Liisa Talja1:49:54
    1511SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+3:36:42Kristin Karlsson1:18:29
    1512FINRastimirrit (1098)+3:36:45Riikka Susitaival1:11:20
    1513FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+3:38:54Anna-Kaisa Aalto1:20:39
    1514FINKiriharakat (964)+3:39:18Mari Helenius1:27:17
    1515FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1114)+3:39:25Henna Hirsimki1:21:44
    1516FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (877)+3:39:46Ira Kantelinen1:25:59
    1517FINSiskokset KK (1279)+3:39:47Jaana Kuisma1:18:24
    1518FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+3:39:51Petra Pietarinen1:14:32
    1519FINMinkit (1421)+3:40:03Minkit 41:14:06
    1520FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+3:40:34Terhi Alinikula1:32:50
    1521FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+3:40:37Saija Ruponen1:55:02
    1522FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+3:41:24Taru Suomalainen1:20:36
    1523FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+3:41:43Marjut Norkio1:18:35
    1524FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:43:00Emmi Rautkyl1:10:55
    1525FINMnnistn Muorit (1574)+3:44:51Sirja Paju1:40:16
    1526FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+3:45:39Miina Meurman1:39:28
    1527FINKsskerho 2 (1267)+3:46:25Anneli Lepo1:11:58
    1528FINKiipulasti (1598)+3:47:00Ritva Oksanen1:25:21
    1529FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+3:47:07Mari Talka-Ritala1:42:55
    1530FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+3:47:27Kaisa Eronen1:19:32
    1531FIN4 non blondes (1468)+3:47:39Heidi Hyyrylinen1:36:07
    1532FINCalculadies (936)+3:47:56Sonja Aivio1:48:24
    1533FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1442)+3:48:38Suvi Viljaranta1:18:26
    1534FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+3:49:15Eija Juuma1:26:34
    1535FINMettpyrt (1620)+3:50:23Anna Tuomisto1:05:14
    1536FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+3:52:47Piia Kuukasjrvi-Garton1:53:41
    1537FINWSP (1600)+3:53:46Kaisa Karhula1:21:19
    1538FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+3:54:01Inkeri Pietil1:19:13
    1539FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+3:55:06Hanna Siilin1:40:26
    1540FINRyhm Remu (1622)+3:55:06Emma Lehtonen1:20:33
    1541FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+3:55:36Hanna Sderstrm1:40:23
    1542FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+3:55:39Annimaria Valli2:06:31
    1543NORModum OL 2 (629)+3:55:51Anne Mia Olsen1:11:28
    1544FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+3:56:18Minna Warwick1:53:32
    1545FINValon lapset (1661)+3:57:57Milla Turpiainen1:31:52
    1546FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+3:58:37Anne K Ala-Orvola1:20:41
    1547FINSanten 2 (1413)+3:59:07Valpuri Pohja1:48:42
    1548FINKoodi 30 (1522)+3:59:14Heli Ketola1:01:47
    1549FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1444)+4:01:32Maija Puolakanaho1:39:29
    1550FINSuppasirpat (1505)+4:01:36Elina Luttunen1:49:28
    1551FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+4:03:09Mervi Aherto1:06:48
    1552FINOudot kummut (1395)+4:03:09Jonna Nissinen1:48:26
    1553FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+4:03:14Tuija Parhiala1:41:10
    1554FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+4:06:25Tanja Virtanen1:53:31
    1555FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+4:06:55Erja Khknen1:20:29
    1556FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+4:07:10ida Kotisalmi1:32:42
    1557FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+4:07:33Suvi Jalli1:27:31
    1558FINKiilto Oy (1631)+4:09:03Satu von Bagh1:42:49
    1559FINIisu 3 (972)+4:09:20Eeva Sirkeinen1:26:28
    1560FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1433)+4:09:54Taina Martikainen1:25:45
    1561FINJuuan Jnne (1053)+4:10:00Jenna Kuivalainen1:18:30
    1562FINMega MESS (1170)+4:12:11Sonja Lindfors1:14:03
    1563FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+4:13:12Kathy Keister2:24:03
    1564FINEpiln Esa 3 (1397)+4:13:19Lotta Lause1:53:36
    1565FINKartta vrinpin (1426)+4:14:00Maija Puhakainen1:25:11
    1566FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1054)+4:14:13Liisa Yli-Ojanper1:11:56
    1567FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+4:15:14Mari Koskiniemi1:49:36
    1568FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+4:19:00Lotta Tamminen2:21:50
    1569FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+4:19:01Reeta Rnkk1:25:01
    1570FINHutittaret (1299)+4:19:11Pauls Raatikainen1:28:14
    1571FINJyvskyln amk (1470)+4:19:34Terhi Taanonen1:32:40
    1572FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+4:20:17Sini Karsa1:49:30
    1573FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+4:22:53Heidi Tikkakoski1:26:35
    1574FINLapuan Virki 8 (1345)+4:23:04Karita Myllymki1:32:49
    1575FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+4:23:38Suvi Yllsjrvi1:28:11
    1576FINThtikolibrit (1568)+4:23:55Henna Rajala1:39:30
    1577FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+4:26:18Nelli Ojapalo1:36:10
    1578FINKanKi (1573)+4:26:26Riikka Raatikainen1:23:48
    1579FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+4:26:37Piia Aakko1:28:17
    1580FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+4:27:34Elina Huumonen1:20:20
    1581FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1362)+4:27:55Carita Koskinen1:26:24
    1582FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+4:28:22Sanna Suominen1:27:08
    1583FINNelj ss (1616)+4:29:26Sara Ruhr1:49:32
    1584FINHmlis-Osakunta (1411)+4:29:59Jonna Rinne1:28:25
    1585FINEksytn yhdess (1424)+4:32:02Liisa Manninen1:31:59
    1586FINHarhakertut (1592)+4:33:59Maria Laukka1:40:17
    1587FINSuunnistan ja sienestn 1 (1625)+4:34:06Veera Hautala1:26:42
    1588FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+4:35:02Syrjmki Eija1:49:46
    1589FINMetshiipijttret (1474)+4:38:34Outi Silander1:36:24
    1590FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+4:41:04Maria Kuitto1:42:53
    1591FINLintusparvi (1512)+4:46:05Tarleena Vickholm1:40:34
    1592FINSK Malmlund (1093)+4:52:50Milla Malmlund1:19:11
    1593FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1356)+4:53:15Maiju Pietil1:27:38
    1594FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+4:55:40Tiina Ritakorpi1:18:07
    1595FINMetshallitus (1529)+4:56:04Hanna Kocher1:19:34
    1596FINTampereen Pyrint 27 (1280)+4:57:36Pauliina Savijoki1:26:59
    1597FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+4:57:40Sanna Vuorenp1:13:57
    1598FINBasware (1576)+5:00:47Sanna Haaman1:23:51
    1599FINTampereen Pyrint 24 (1225)+5:03:04Anna Hakuri1:26:27
    1600FINmetsterapiaa (1520)+5:03:45elina sandell1:28:57
    1601FINMehilinen Seinjoki 3 (1571)+5:05:13Satu Lassila2:38:20
    1602FINUrheilu Mehilinen 2 (1678)+5:07:42Tiina Leskinen1:24:42
    1603FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+5:10:46Karoliina Airaksinen1:17:46
    1604FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1500)+5:12:08Marita Hietikko2:04:24
    1605FINMetsniitty (1676)+5:15:37Marjut Mikkola1:25:05
    1606FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+5:18:13Anna Saarlo1:27:03
    1607FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+5:22:37Tiina Vuotila1:39:25
    1608FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+5:26:28Krista Lahtinen1:18:35
    1609FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt 2 (1486)+5:34:57Annika Mki2:52:46
    1610FINTeam Armas (1537)+5:36:23Kii Korhonen1:25:53
    1611FINKummajaiset (1494)+5:37:02Riitta Hakoma1:42:48
    1612FINsanna ja tytt (1591)+5:37:25Sanna Lauttajrvi2:00:23
    1613FINTeam Persikka (1671)+5:41:37Leena Kilpel2:39:14
    1614FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+5:43:02Tabea Schmidt2:52:39
    1615FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+5:55:16Tuuli Miinalainen1:19:31
    1616FIN40 vuotta ermaassa (1518)+6:03:48Anne-Mari Ahonen1:26:22
    1617FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+6:04:32Tuula Arkkola2:38:24
    1618FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+6:07:31Mari Jylh2:52:37
    1619FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1438)+6:26:18Hanna Kppi1:53:28
    1620FINHarharetki (1646)+6:39:14Reetta Jrvenp1:49:33
    < Frra 200 Alla