< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +1:00:21 | Maija Ojanen | 55:08 | ||
202 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +1:00:23 | Jasmiina Rantala | 50:37 | ||
203 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +1:00:23 | Sannamari Lankia | 55:14 | ||
204 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +1:00:52 | Sanna Hedberg | 1:01:38 | ||
205 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +1:00:52 | Maria von Schmalensee | 56:16 | ||
206 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +1:01:08 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:02:24 | ||
207 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +1:01:22 | Tereza Chrastova | 59:14 | ||
208 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +1:01:23 | Tereze Berzina | 55:30 | ||
209 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +1:01:31 | Niina Laakso | 1:00:48 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +1:01:32 | Roosa Laine | 55:36 | ||
211 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +1:02:08 | Alma Gustafsson | 55:44 | ||
212 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +1:02:09 | Maija Mäenpää | 1:02:46 | ||
213 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +1:02:11 | Maiju Kovanen | 51:42 | ||
214 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +1:02:27 | Riikka Häkkinen | 1:01:48 | ||
215 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +1:02:31 | Heli Urpalainen | 56:53 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +1:02:34 | Sofia Soikkeli | 58:10 | ||
217 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +1:02:42 | Mariia Blinova | 59:46 | ||
218 | Lynx 5 (191) | +1:02:42 | Tanja Viskari | 57:28 | ||
219 | OK Denseln (91) | +1:02:43 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 53:59 | ||
220 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +1:02:44 | Moa Kjellstrand | 49:43 | ||
221 | O-girls (246) | +1:03:13 | Tatiana Rozova | 50:11 | ||
222 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +1:03:17 | Miina Ruoti | 59:21 | ||
223 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +1:04:39 | Nina Mäki | 56:01 | ||
224 | Umeå OK (186) | +1:05:07 | Kajsa Rooba | 1:00:45 | ||
225 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +1:05:15 | Mari Koivunen | 56:53 | ||
226 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +1:05:34 | Aino Kuusela | 59:59 | ||
227 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +1:05:37 | Pinja Ylikangas | 1:00:39 | ||
228 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +1:05:40 | Meiju Lehtinen | 57:11 | ||
229 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +1:05:41 | Kaisa Laitinen | 55:58 | ||
230 | Aumot (1539) | +1:05:42 | Sabina Aumo | 51:33 | ||
231 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +1:05:45 | Hanne Manderbacka | 1:03:18 | ||
232 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +1:05:45 | Natalia Selezniova | 57:48 | ||
233 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +1:05:52 | Susanna Vähäkainu | 1:03:34 | ||
234 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +1:06:19 | Lotta Sankelo | 1:03:02 | ||
235 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +1:06:26 | Minna Miettinen | 1:03:56 | ||
236 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +1:07:07 | Iina Ahokas | 56:40 | ||
237 | OK Milan (124) | +1:07:09 | Jessica Nilsson | 1:07:28 | ||
238 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +1:07:11 | Emma Juga | 53:55 | ||
239 | IK Auseklis (266) | +1:07:17 | Anna Freimane | 59:48 | ||
240 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +1:07:27 | Marika Nylund Ek | 58:10 | ||
241 | Vesta (474) | +1:08:06 | Ksenia Dmitrievskaia | 1:03:03 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +1:08:23 | Aino Kangasaho | 1:02:08 | ||
243 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +1:08:30 | Riikka Laitinen | 57:45 | ||
244 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +1:08:33 | Synne Skjärstein | 1:03:24 | ||
245 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +1:09:09 | Kira Kemppainen | 58:21 | ||
246 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +1:09:19 | Emilie Westin | 1:01:58 | ||
247 | OK Kolmården (145) | +1:09:20 | Annica Berggren | 59:46 | ||
248 | Someron Esa (209) | +1:09:30 | Tiina Väre | 55:23 | ||
249 | Navi (170) | +1:09:49 | Alisa Laitinen | 56:34 | ||
250 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +1:09:56 | Niina Männikkö | 58:50 | ||
251 | Gävle OK (271) | +1:10:00 | Pernilla Eriksson | 59:42 | ||
252 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +1:10:13 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 59:22 | ||
253 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +1:10:17 | Johanna von Frenckell | 1:00:18 | ||
254 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +1:10:17 | Sanna Andelin | 51:59 | ||
255 | Ultra (716) | +1:10:21 | Viktoria Redzkova | 52:19 | ||
256 | RasTiimi (192) | +1:10:23 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:04:56 | ||
257 | Koovee 5 (297) | +1:10:26 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 1:00:27 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +1:10:27 | Outi Marttila | 1:00:01 | ||
259 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +1:10:36 | Riina Jordi | 57:31 | ||
260 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +1:11:01 | Sonja Päivinen | 1:01:11 | ||
261 | OK!Sport (231) | +1:11:16 | Maria Dragowska | 52:40 | ||
262 | Leader PTZ (244) | +1:11:27 | Olga Kulbachko | 1:03:07 | ||
263 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +1:11:33 | Villa Mustajoki | 1:03:07 | ||
264 | Lynx 4 (267) | +1:11:34 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 59:48 | ||
265 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +1:11:35 | Salla Saarijärvi | 51:19 | ||
266 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +1:11:36 | Hege Feiring | 58:04 | ||
267 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +1:11:49 | Tuuli Koivu | 58:32 | ||
268 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +1:11:53 | Anni Väyrynen | 57:10 | ||
269 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +1:12:00 | Daria Svechikhina | 1:01:48 | ||
270 | OK Botnia (264) | +1:12:15 | Antonia Haga | 57:41 | ||
271 | OK Moss (531) | +1:12:17 | Julie Wold | 1:14:14 | ||
272 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +1:12:29 | Mia Haavisto | 1:04:07 | ||
273 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +1:12:39 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 1:01:52 | ||
274 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +1:12:48 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 1:03:43 | ||
275 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +1:12:58 | Ritva Partanen | 1:04:19 | ||
276 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +1:13:03 | Anne Haikara | 59:59 | ||
277 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +1:13:15 | Inka Lemmetyinen | 1:02:54 | ||
278 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +1:13:30 | Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud | 1:13:14 | ||
279 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +1:13:47 | Michela Guizzardi | 56:34 | ||
280 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +1:13:50 | Julia Goldmann | 54:41 | ||
281 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +1:13:55 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 1:00:33 | ||
282 | Nord West 3 (216) | +1:14:18 | Maria Senina | 56:33 | ||
283 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +1:14:19 | Johanna Ragvald | 1:07:32 | ||
284 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +1:14:22 | Mairi Eades | 1:02:33 | ||
285 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +1:14:30 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 1:00:20 | ||
286 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +1:14:33 | Tiina Torvela | 1:00:25 | ||
287 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +1:14:41 | Sussie Tistad | 57:12 | ||
288 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +1:14:49 | Elina Itkonen | 53:56 | ||
289 | OLV Zug (301) | +1:14:57 | Sabin Tschopp | 1:04:51 | ||
290 | OK Raseborg (171) | +1:15:01 | Pamela Roth | 1:00:12 | ||
291 | Lynx 3 (130) | +1:15:08 | Helmi Koli | 1:01:33 | ||
292 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +1:15:10 | Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia | 1:00:35 | ||
293 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +1:15:12 | Raisa Kantanen | 1:03:54 | ||
294 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +1:16:14 | Päivi Pärnänen | 1:06:42 | ||
295 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +1:16:17 | Veera Korteniemi | 1:03:20 | ||
296 | Koovee 6 (544) | +1:16:23 | Marcela Tesarova | 1:02:29 | ||
297 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:16:27 | Satu Aumo | 1:00:58 | ||
298 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +1:16:55 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 1:10:51 | ||
299 | Fana IL (1721) | +1:16:58 | Rannveig Nordhagen | 1:01:03 | ||
300 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +1:17:12 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:00:22 | ||
301 | Gotlands OF (443) | +1:17:13 | Junia Birgersson | 57:08 | ||
302 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +1:17:16 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 1:06:52 | ||
303 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +1:17:28 | Marjo Bergman | 1:06:43 | ||
304 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +1:18:11 | Ebba Adebrant | 1:00:05 | ||
305 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +1:18:14 | Salla Leppänen | 1:01:27 | ||
306 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +1:18:16 | Pernilla Tunis | 58:58 | ||
307 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +1:18:26 | Ebba Envall | 1:02:23 | ||
308 | Närpes OK (173) | +1:18:28 | Heidi Smeds | 1:08:00 | ||
309 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +1:18:36 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 1:10:20 | ||
310 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +1:19:07 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 58:47 | ||
311 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +1:19:09 | Niina Jaako | 1:06:11 | ||
312 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +1:19:13 | Kine Dirro | 57:09 | ||
313 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +1:19:23 | Wenche Säbbö | 1:03:37 | ||
314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +1:19:35 | Anna Kuronen | 1:05:37 | ||
315 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +1:19:36 | Daisy Kudre | 54:41 | ||
316 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +1:19:43 | Tiina Haapakoski | 1:02:20 | ||
317 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +1:19:49 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 56:58 | ||
318 | Järfälla OK (561) | +1:19:56 | Magdalena Grunder | 1:02:04 | ||
319 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +1:20:14 | Piia Ivakko | 55:57 | ||
320 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +1:20:25 | Anu Ekström | 51:17 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +1:20:29 | Ella Brandt | 1:11:38 | ||
322 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +1:20:31 | Tiina Uotila | 1:01:13 | ||
323 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +1:20:32 | Aino Kattilakoski | 1:05:34 | ||
324 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +1:20:33 | Tanja Ilomäki | 59:14 | ||
325 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:20:38 | Maret Vaher | 1:00:43 | ||
326 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +1:20:39 | Toini Pemmari | 1:21:05 | ||
327 | Pannon Supersonics (621) | +1:20:50 | Eva Novai | 53:30 | ||
328 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +1:20:53 | Anita Liepina | 1:10:36 | ||
329 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +1:20:59 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 1:11:08 | ||
330 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +1:21:04 | Kati Korhonen | 1:00:12 | ||
331 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +1:21:12 | Julia Jacobsson | 55:22 | ||
332 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +1:21:16 | Filippa Spånér | 1:05:53 | ||
333 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +1:21:18 | Saana Sivill | 53:23 | ||
334 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +1:21:30 | Fosby Karoline Dahl | 1:13:57 | ||
335 | Aluksne (429) | +1:21:34 | Liene Bruvele | 59:04 | ||
336 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +1:21:34 | Antonia Holmgren | 57:13 | ||
337 | Koovee 4 (121) | +1:21:52 | Iiris Taubert | 58:09 | ||
338 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +1:21:54 | Leena Kirjavainen | 1:11:45 | ||
339 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +1:21:57 | Thea Wennberg | 54:49 | ||
340 | OK Saldus (420) | +1:21:58 | Liga Melkerte | 1:10:58 | ||
341 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +1:21:59 | Anastassia Sharkova | 1:02:05 | ||
342 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +1:22:13 | Embla Embla | 55:55 | ||
343 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +1:22:17 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:02:46 | ||
344 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +1:22:18 | Marianne Pettersson | 1:01:49 | ||
345 | SK Mercury (500) | +1:22:19 | Ingrid Piht | 1:01:42 | ||
346 | Omega 2 (269) | +1:22:23 | Yliya Zavyalova | 1:03:16 | ||
347 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +1:22:42 | Emilia Uurasjärvi | 1:04:49 | ||
348 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +1:22:56 | Ella Mahlamäki | 55:09 | ||
349 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +1:23:02 | Sanna Laine | 1:00:19 | ||
350 | Nord West 4 (403) | +1:23:04 | Irina Strogonova | 1:00:42 | ||
351 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +1:23:12 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 1:02:10 | ||
352 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +1:23:41 | Nadezhda Turbima | 1:09:36 | ||
353 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +1:23:44 | Heli Peltola | 1:06:03 | ||
354 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +1:24:09 | Pinja Leppäaho | 1:02:33 | ||
355 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +1:24:14 | Sunniva Omdal | 59:30 | ||
356 | Rasti 88 (365) | +1:24:15 | Anu Saarinen | 1:08:56 | ||
357 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +1:24:18 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:02:51 | ||
358 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +1:24:27 | Sanna Nurmi | 53:56 | ||
359 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +1:24:36 | Essi Ylipelkola | 59:18 | ||
360 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +1:24:45 | Sofia Haglund | 1:10:45 | ||
361 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +1:25:09 | Riikka Tiisanoja | 1:15:17 | ||
362 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +1:25:22 | Veera Stenius | 59:28 | ||
363 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +1:25:22 | Johanna Tuosa | 56:46 | ||
364 | Rakvere OK (425) | +1:25:24 | Epp Paalberg | 55:59 | ||
365 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +1:25:49 | Anne Hansson | 1:11:07 | ||
366 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +1:25:50 | Elena Bondar | 55:14 | ||
367 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +1:26:04 | Hanna Perkkiö | 1:06:49 | ||
368 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +1:26:05 | Anna-Maria Jäpölä | 1:06:49 | ||
369 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +1:26:23 | Laura Rantanen | 1:04:01 | ||
370 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +1:26:24 | Zaiga Ozolina | 1:04:19 | ||
371 | OZONS OK (375) | +1:26:26 | Aiva Jakovela | 1:01:13 | ||
372 | OK77 3 (268) | +1:26:27 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:05:13 | ||
373 | IF Brahe (343) | +1:26:31 | Ida Joensuu | 1:11:39 | ||
374 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +1:26:47 | Outi Määttä | 57:11 | ||
375 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +1:26:48 | Marte Karine Larsen | 1:07:21 | ||
376 | Laihian Luja (261) | +1:26:49 | Merja Kuusisto | 51:07 | ||
377 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +1:26:52 | Riikka Hautamäki | 1:07:40 | ||
378 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +1:27:13 | Miina Hietala | 1:02:01 | ||
379 | Sienestäjät (542) | +1:27:20 | Leena Gustafsson | 58:25 | ||
380 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +1:27:26 | Kaisa Keränen | 58:03 | ||
381 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +1:27:28 | Inka Joensivu | 1:01:54 | ||
382 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +1:27:41 | Johanna Kemppi | 57:52 | ||
383 | Vang OL (368) | +1:27:49 | Solveig Stenberg | 1:22:29 | ||
384 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +1:27:51 | Elina Hyväluoma | 1:18:28 | ||
385 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +1:27:54 | Anni Inkilä | 57:26 | ||
386 | Iin Yritys (217) | +1:28:03 | Saana Backman | 1:00:31 | ||
387 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +1:28:07 | Susanna Parkkinen | 1:02:54 | ||
388 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386) | +1:28:09 | Lorely Kõrvel | 52:16 | ||
389 | Summamutikka (1596) | +1:28:11 | Matilda Säde | 59:41 | ||
390 | Malax IF (633) | +1:28:25 | Joana Joupers | 1:14:21 | ||
391 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +1:28:26 | Tiina Moilanen | 58:58 | ||
392 | Northern Wind 2 (356) | +1:28:39 | Anna Chelnova | 56:02 | ||
393 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +1:28:47 | Päivi Piminäinen | 1:10:21 | ||
394 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +1:28:48 | Pinja Koskinen | 1:03:43 | ||
395 | OK Vöru (288) | +1:28:50 | Mall Alev | 1:07:38 | ||
396 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +1:28:53 | Regina Kalenius | 1:17:08 | ||
397 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:29:01 | Larissa Erola | 1:04:29 | ||
398 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +1:29:04 | Piia Laitala | 1:08:15 | ||
399 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +1:29:05 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 1:01:22 | ||
400 | Rastiketut (348) | +1:29:06 | Riikka Saarimäki | 1:01:43 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |