jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORFredrikstad SK (22)2:44:35Kamilla Olaussen46:58
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (19)+3:29Sara Hagstrm51:07
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:51Venla Harju47:19
    4SWEAlfta SA OK (5)+6:30Natalia Gemperle47:32
    5NORNydalens SK (77)+6:42Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg46:40
    6NORHalden SK (15)+6:55Marika Teini46:45
    7FINSK Pohjanthti (12)+8:31Sari Anttonen48:00
    8LTUIGTISA (9)+8:32Tatiana Ryabkina47:17
    9FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+8:41Minna Kauppi47:01
    10FINMS Parma (3)+8:56Maija Sianoja48:42
    11FINKoovee (7)+9:20Mironova Svetlana48:37
    12SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+9:22Tove Alexandersson45:21
    13FINLynx (26)+9:22Aino Mnkrl48:42
    14FINPargas IF (44)+9:55Amy Nymalm50:56
    15FINPaimion Rasti (24)+10:07Aleksandra Hornik50:14
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (25)+11:49Anna Bachman48:57
    17NORHalden SK 2 (29)+13:49Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul50:27
    18FINRastikarhut (14)+13:51Mira Kaskinen51:10
    19SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (31)+13:51Ingjerd Myhre51:31
    20SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+13:56Lena Eliasson-Lf50:36
    21SWEJrla Orientering (4)+13:57Sofie Bachmann50:34
    22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (446)+14:23Vendula Horcickova52:12
    23FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+15:17Merja Rantanen48:22
    24FINHiisirasti (13)+15:20Natalia Efimova48:27
    25SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+15:21Denisa Kosova51:04
    26FINHiidenkiertjt (20)+15:31Jenny Patana50:37
    27FINEspoon Suunta (67)+15:34Maria Mttnen54:00
    28SWELinkpings OK (55)+15:38Alva Olsson50:47
    29SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (69)+15:56Emmi Jokela54:15
    30SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+16:36Isa Envall51:33
    31FINKalevan Rasti (32)+16:37Silja Kauppinen50:54
    32SWETullinge SK (66)+17:07Johanna Lnnkvist55:01
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK (2)+19:02Lisa Holer54:53
    34FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (59)+19:33Milla Lohikainen57:54
    35SWEOK Tisaren (18)+19:51Lilian Forsgren48:34
    36SWErla IF (85)+19:51Susen Lsch48:57
    37NORNTNUI (17)+20:34Ingrid Lundanes49:27
    38SWEEksj SOK (42)+20:37Sanna Fasth48:57
    39SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (106)+20:39Katarina Svahn52:58
    40NORIL Tyrving (56)+20:40Maren Jansson Haverstad50:34
    41SWEOK Orion (46)+22:08Tilda Johansson51:23
    42FINKoovee 2 (38)+22:10Uotila Ulrika55:30
    43SUIOl Norska (6)+22:15Sarina Jenzer49:47
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (111)+22:28Alice Hugosson54:20
    45SWEJrla Orientering 2 (73)+22:48Dominique Bucher57:31
    46SWESundsvalls OK (107)+22:48Stina Nordin54:43
    47SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+23:11Emma Johansson52:49
    48SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+23:44Synnve Brten54:59
    49FINSuunta Jyvskyl (30)+23:49Kaisa Klemettinen58:33
    50SWEOK Linne (16)+24:52Johanna berg51:12
    51FINRajamen Rykmentti (40)+24:57Megan Carter-Davies49:05
    52NORLillomarka OL (27)+24:59Charlotte Watson51:58
    53NORHalden SK 3 (125)+25:01Eva Jurenikova57:02
    54SWEOK Sdertrn (28)+27:14Catherine Taylor53:25
    55RUSNord West (79)+27:36Tatyana Bevza53:22
    56RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+27:41Irina Lazareva55:58
    57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+27:41Henna Yliluikki1:01:26
    58DENOK Pan rhus (10)+27:44Camilla Bevensee1:06:06
    59SWESvedalens AIK (61)+27:47Amilia Bjrklund56:29
    60FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+28:22Enni Jalava52:32
    61FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (45)+29:21Marita Hotz57:00
    62FINKoovee 3 (87)+29:46Hanna-Mari Siivonen55:27
    63SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+29:47Florence Hanauer54:47
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+29:50Tereza Smelikova59:21
    65SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+29:56Jeanette Jnsson Hellstadius52:34
    66SWEOK Roslagen (63)+30:37Kast Rutkauskait1:01:28
    67SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+30:38Olena Pitirimova57:19
    68FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+30:41Siana Senn57:03
    69FINPargas IF 2 (256)+31:03Ingela Mattsson1:00:46
    70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+32:18Barbora Zhanalova57:59
    71FINTampereen Pyrint 1999 19 (471)+32:25Riina Kuuselo57:22
    72FINMS Parma 2 (84)+34:27Noora Koskinen59:20
    73NORNTNUI 2 (70)+35:00Anna Ulvensen52:10
    74FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+35:28Heli Noponen59:03
    75FINLynx 2 (72)+35:29Anne-Mari Leskinen59:13
    76SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+36:20Aina Edgren55:01
    77SWEFalkpings AIK OK (298)+37:07Alva Sonesson1:01:08
    78GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+37:08Leonore Winkler59:12
    79FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+37:10Elisa Mattila51:32
    80FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+37:11Satu Heittola54:08
    81SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+37:13Hanna Hnstrm1:02:41
    82FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+37:26Taija Huuskonen1:01:43
    83FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+37:57Vroni Knig-Salmi55:47
    84CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+37:59Zdenka Kozakova55:26
    85FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+38:26Milka Reponen56:49
    86NORFossum IF (48)+38:34My Westlund1:01:14
    87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+39:12Annika Matilainen1:05:11
    88NORBkkelagets SK (92)+39:52Lone Brochmann55:43
    89NORNTNUI 3 (149)+40:14Margrethe Wisloff1:01:23
    90LATZVOC (294)+41:11Liga Valdmane54:58
    91SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+41:27Indre Valaite1:01:21
    92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+41:27Francesca Taufer1:03:23
    93NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+41:39Solveig Blandkjenn1:04:29
    94FINOK77 (114)+42:03Janina Donner57:38
    95RUSNorthern Wind (58)+42:11Svetlana Raikova59:24
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (168)+43:08Sanni Kymlinen1:02:34
    97FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+43:15Ellu Munukka1:01:06
    98SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+43:17Malin Widn1:09:39
    99FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+43:23Jenni Ovaska1:07:01
    100SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+44:09Andrea Svensson57:28
    101SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+44:53Ewa Gwozdz58:20
    102SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+44:54Kristin Olovsson58:17
    103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+44:56Selja Kaartinen1:00:32
    104SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+44:56Josefine Wallenhammar1:00:29
    105FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+45:07Saara Kukkonen59:48
    106SWEOK Rodhen (138)+45:49Elin Sjlander59:30
    107FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+46:40Olga Elizarova55:15
    108RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+46:54Galina Rybedyuk56:53
    109FINSK Vuoksi (120)+47:39Essi Visnen1:02:34
    110NORGanddal IL (250)+48:31Aud Taksdal59:48
    111SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+48:37Susanna Tervo59:42
    112FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+49:30Laura Joonas52:56
    113SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+49:30Evelina Wickbom57:52
    114FINLappeen Riento (126)+49:32Laura Lakanen1:02:58
    115LATOK Kapa (137)+49:47Irita Pukite59:14
    116FINEspoon Akilles (141)+49:48Maija Heikkil1:02:15
    117NORVaregg IL (98)+49:48Christiane Trosse58:09
    118RUSOmega (119)+49:51Zoya Tikhonova1:00:37
    119NORNight Hawk (618)+49:55Marie Line Furland1:03:42
    120FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+49:59Mirkka Kivimki1:03:48
    121FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+50:13Linda Talbonen1:02:12
    122LATOK Meridians (154)+50:27Kristine Bertuka58:40
    123NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+50:43Hanne Sandstad1:00:12
    124SWENykpings OK (88)+50:48Signe Nilsson1:03:00
    125SWEVxj OK (116)+50:54Louise Lundgren54:55
    126FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+51:00Veera Kiuru58:47
    127NORKonnerud IL (197)+51:02Maiken kern Hgrd1:05:25
    128SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+51:49Lovisa Nilsson1:09:48
    129RUSNord West 2 (160)+53:19Antonina Naydionova59:01
    130FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+53:20Maiju Oksanen1:01:21
    131SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+53:24Annika Simonsen1:01:24
    132FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+53:26Kaarina Nurminen1:08:23
    133NOROppsal orientering (163)+53:27Vigdis Hobl1:00:40
    134FINTidligere topplpere (123)+53:29Erja Sorri1:02:03
    135FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+53:31Ilona Lainio1:06:27
    136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+53:31Mari Sane1:03:19
    137DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+53:35Masha Semak1:06:36
    138FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+53:36Henna Autio59:54
    139NORFreidig SPK (80)+53:36Vera Melkild1:07:19
    140SWEOK Roxen (153)+53:40Fanny Asketun1:03:08
    141SWESnttringe SK (243)+53:46Kristina Tedhamre1:05:11
    142FINMS Parma 3 (189)+54:53Outi Sareila59:57
    143SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+54:58Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth1:03:21
    144LTUOK Fortuna (113)+55:03Judita Traubaite1:01:19
    145SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+55:06Malin Dahlstrm1:04:23
    146CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+55:10Tereza Korpasova1:03:19
    147FINIF Femman (62)+55:18Matilda Torrkulla1:04:59
    148NOREmblem IL (203)+55:20Audhild Bakken Rognstad57:57
    149SWETby OK (340)+55:25Emma Hagrot1:02:34
    150NORFrol IL (204)+55:44Line Sundsvik57:56
    151NORHalden SK 4 (139)+56:08Greta Knarston1:02:56
    152FINBailamama (240)+56:20Maija Kiljunen1:24:38
    153SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+56:45Anette Carlsson1:01:30
    154SWESundbybergs IK (614)+56:52Kajsa Bogren1:04:06
    155FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+56:57Laura Robertson1:04:28
    156SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+57:01Malin Welen1:02:00
    157FINOK77 2 (182)+57:04Vivian Lindholm1:06:23
    158FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+57:24Janika Puikkonen1:07:11
    159NORBysen IL (52)+57:27Jenny Persson1:10:55
    160NORKongsberg OL (134)+58:34Marlin Haavengen1:13:14
    161ESPCatalonia Team (152)+58:37Ona Rafols59:18
    162FINOK Trian (104)+58:40Anna Ellfors1:04:57
    163NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+58:45Tonje Vassend1:01:48
    164FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+58:49Nella Keskinen1:14:23
    165SWErla IF 2 (177)+58:51Sofia Graw1:00:16
    166FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+58:52Liisa Matinheikki1:03:33
    167FINUlvilan Ura (346)+58:52Tuuli Mkinen1:06:35
    168FINHiiltomiehet (167)+58:53Tanja Heinimaa1:05:10
    169FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+58:57Essi Kangasaho1:13:22
    170SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+58:59Lovisa Blomgren1:07:03
    171FINOlavin Rasti (179)+59:01Erika Vilpponen1:07:29
    172FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+59:03Suvi Oikarinen1:06:35
    173FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+59:04Venla Heikkil1:10:31
    174SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+59:04Sara Johansson57:55
    175FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+59:04Tuuli Suutari1:01:30
    176SUIO-Motion (327)+59:06Nina Vinnytska1:07:12
    177SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (462)+59:07Isabella Tapper1:13:02
    178FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+59:14Netta Tuhkanen1:10:00
    179FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (199)+59:16Emmi Mhnen1:06:40
    180SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (147)+59:27Emma Lundberg1:21:17
    181SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+59:32Linnea Skalberg1:10:04
    182SWEOK Ravinen (75)+59:34Amanda Karlsson1:13:13
    183NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+1:00:48Sille Winsnes59:11
    184SUIOLV Baselland (127)+1:01:19Katja Gygax1:01:28
    185RUSLegenda (277)+1:01:33Maria Papazova1:03:10
    186FINKyrs-Rasti (181)+1:01:49Ennimaria Jrventausta1:14:25
    187RUSDeaf russian team (392)+1:01:53Mariia Novikova1:02:48
    188SWELeksands OK (117)+1:01:58Clara Spik1:11:30
    189SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+1:01:59Lina Matthews1:10:04
    190SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+1:02:00Hilda Mattsson1:09:32
    191FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+1:02:02Marja Tonder1:07:14
    192FINSK Uusi (254)+1:02:51Anni Malinen1:05:46
    193FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+1:03:01Hanna Vuorela1:09:27
    194SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+1:03:17Kathryn Barr1:08:42
    195RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+1:03:35Olga Kurrienko1:10:46
    196FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+1:03:42Sannamari Lankia1:05:37
    197FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+1:03:47Maija Ojanen1:05:38
    198SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+1:03:47Maria von Schmalensee1:06:15
    199SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+1:03:48Emma Blixt1:04:15
    200SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+1:03:49Sanna Hedberg1:11:39
    Alla Nsta 200 >