< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1179) | +2:36:47 | Tiina Horttanainen | 1:37:07 | ||
1002 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1557) | +2:36:52 | Marianne Kivistö | 1:26:06 | ||
1003 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +2:36:59 | Tarja Lehtiö | 1:33:20 | ||
1004 | #äläkääjättäkö (1236) | +2:37:00 | Mira Salo | 1:24:26 | ||
1005 | Paha Rasti (1133) | +2:37:13 | Annamaria Sola | 1:55:56 | ||
1006 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +2:37:22 | Lina Siekkinen | 1:37:00 | ||
1007 | Team-Tikkanen (1417) | +2:37:23 | Pinja Tikkanen | 1:24:45 | ||
1008 | Kälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634) | +2:37:31 | Elina Lähde | 1:34:36 | ||
1009 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +2:37:36 | Josefina Bäck | 1:30:41 | ||
1010 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241) | +2:37:37 | Tuija Hilli | 1:24:30 | ||
1011 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (931) | +2:37:39 | Laura Pyykkö | 1:29:16 | ||
1012 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680) | +2:37:44 | Kirsi Junkala | 1:48:16 | ||
1013 | Pihkaniskat 5 (458) | +2:37:46 | Iina Oja | 1:34:21 | ||
1014 | OK Kolmården 2 (303) | +2:37:48 | Airi Nikko | 1:39:46 | ||
1015 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1298) | +2:37:56 | Alena Baranova | 1:21:01 | ||
1016 | 50villit (1284) | +2:37:58 | Anna Heino | 1:27:10 | ||
1017 | Suunnaton Into 2 (820) | +2:38:05 | Pinja Ojanen | 1:31:44 | ||
1018 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (839) | +2:38:07 | Anu Paukkunen | 1:34:01 | ||
1019 | IF Femman 4 (1060) | +2:38:19 | Diana Haldin | 1:31:39 | ||
1020 | Team Vararavinto (916) | +2:38:22 | Annimaria Mäkikyrö | 1:25:07 | ||
1021 | KRIK Finland (1680) | +2:38:24 | Lauriina Heikkilä | 1:32:44 | ||
1022 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711) | +2:38:29 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 1:36:07 | ||
1023 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1173) | +2:38:32 | Hanna Hakuli | 1:36:32 | ||
1024 | Oravanmarjat (1079) | +2:38:40 | Emma Ryhänen | 1:28:50 | ||
1025 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710) | +2:38:45 | Laura Netshajev | 1:56:04 | ||
1026 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (805) | +2:38:47 | Elina Sillanpää | 1:36:02 | ||
1027 | Team Rantala (917) | +2:38:51 | Maria Hirn | 1:33:36 | ||
1028 | Iisu (882) | +2:38:52 | Outi Lampela | 1:36:49 | ||
1029 | Tampereen Pyrintö 25 (872) | +2:38:53 | Henna Hietikko | 1:33:17 | ||
1030 | Rastileidit (1614) | +2:39:09 | Iida Mäntylä | 1:31:16 | ||
1031 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565) | +2:39:16 | Päivi Haavisto | 1:36:24 | ||
1032 | Kaalimaan KaKaRat (1647) | +2:39:32 | Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa) | 1:42:08 | ||
1033 | Rastiretkeilijät (1469) | +2:40:47 | Hanne Havula | 1:30:26 | ||
1034 | Spektrum (1564) | +2:40:48 | Adelina Lintuluoto | 1:36:45 | ||
1035 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525) | +2:40:48 | Loviisa Läärä | 1:28:12 | ||
1036 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656) | +2:40:49 | Suzanna Huhtala | 1:33:56 | ||
1037 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1004) | +2:40:50 | Päivi Friari | 1:35:36 | ||
1038 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214) | +2:40:51 | Kaisa Ekqvist | 1:27:42 | ||
1039 | Maksimaiset (536) | +2:40:56 | Pirjo Rämänen | 1:27:37 | ||
1040 | Puskista tullaan (1255) | +2:40:56 | Emmi Danner | 1:30:25 | ||
1041 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866) | +2:41:02 | Riikka Reiman | 1:24:21 | ||
1042 | Tunarit (1429) | +2:41:02 | Ella Raja-Aho | 1:30:57 | ||
1043 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034) | +2:41:23 | Liisa Tolonen | 1:27:13 | ||
1044 | Mustalammen Pallo (838) | +2:41:24 | Riina Markku | 1:24:30 | ||
1045 | Litukan Huima (1026) | +2:41:29 | Mari Halttula-Kalajainen | 1:26:48 | ||
1046 | Kesäkertut 2 (1633) | +2:41:41 | Laura Himanen | 1:23:35 | ||
1047 | Vauhdilla ohi (1149) | +2:41:44 | Marke Telilä | 1:38:17 | ||
1048 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1006) | +2:41:46 | Tiina Pellinen | 1:42:28 | ||
1049 | IL Tyrving 8 (825) | +2:41:51 | Berit Berge | 1:42:54 | ||
1050 | Opet hukassa (1363) | +2:41:53 | Sanna Heikkinen | 1:29:22 | ||
1051 | Närpes OK 2 (411) | +2:41:53 | Britt-Marie Mylläri | 1:33:39 | ||
1052 | Pummin Suunta (1150) | +2:42:10 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 1:48:25 | ||
1053 | ESOn seniorit (895) | +2:42:11 | Maiju Laaksonen | 1:42:48 | ||
1054 | Supervenlat (1194) | +2:42:12 | Eve Pakkanen | 1:40:14 | ||
1055 | Rässi-Rasti (879) | +2:42:14 | Hanna Haikka | 1:28:52 | ||
1056 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1240) | +2:42:16 | Paula Solin | 1:42:03 | ||
1057 | Pihkaniskat 7 (949) | +2:42:19 | Kaija Heinonen | 1:42:36 | ||
1058 | OK Irmat (1681) | +2:42:21 | Miina Orell | 1:29:44 | ||
1059 | Sahalahden Kunto (833) | +2:42:22 | Maija Lahdenniemi | 1:39:39 | ||
1060 | Kätilöiden ponnistus (1565) | +2:42:23 | Marjut Kari | 1:36:40 | ||
1061 | Sallan Karhut (1027) | +2:42:23 | Mervi Jussila | 1:29:55 | ||
1062 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1081) | +2:42:24 | Jutta Keskinen | 1:30:04 | ||
1063 | Kuumat kissat (1036) | +2:42:25 | Emilia Skinnari | 1:42:42 | ||
1064 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088) | +2:42:25 | Mirja Humalamäki | 1:41:51 | ||
1065 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903) | +2:42:26 | Liisa Loponen | 1:39:26 | ||
1066 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (607) | +2:42:28 | Eeva Teuho | 1:40:48 | ||
1067 | Sotkamon Jymy (276) | +2:42:28 | Maija Holopainen | 1:28:59 | ||
1068 | Vehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320) | +2:42:28 | Aino Satama | 1:45:57 | ||
1069 | Åbo Klyx (1660) | +2:42:29 | Jenni Järvisalo | 1:30:16 | ||
1070 | Kyröön kiiturit (819) | +2:42:30 | Virpi Kämäräinen | 1:25:20 | ||
1071 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (981) | +2:42:31 | Erika Hautala | 1:19:22 | ||
1072 | OK77 9 (796) | +2:42:37 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | 1:43:29 | ||
1073 | Rasti Daamit (1446) | +2:42:38 | Mira Huuskonen | 1:24:55 | ||
1074 | Team Lost and Found (1178) | +2:42:40 | Emmi Nieminen | 1:23:48 | ||
1075 | Navi 7 (989) | +2:42:46 | Leena Ikonen | 1:36:14 | ||
1076 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732) | +2:42:49 | Anna Latva-Rasku | 1:41:43 | ||
1077 | IF Minken 2 (1082) | +2:43:00 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 1:40:18 | ||
1078 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084) | +2:43:09 | Mia Nokso | 1:45:18 | ||
1079 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043) | +2:44:24 | Heli Helminen | 1:33:24 | ||
1080 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (919) | +2:44:34 | Maija Kääriäinen | 1:45:30 | ||
1081 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (858) | +2:44:53 | Anu Rajala | 1:44:43 | ||
1082 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1086) | +2:44:55 | Minna Parviainen | 1:31:26 | ||
1083 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (530) | +2:45:00 | Baiba Ozova | 1:31:33 | ||
1084 | Kohta Kartalla (982) | +2:45:19 | Vivian Toivanen | 1:18:41 | ||
1085 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000) | +2:45:31 | Mirva Salminen | 1:17:08 | ||
1086 | Rastikisulit (453) | +2:45:33 | Tiina Alanen-Haataja | 1:27:04 | ||
1087 | Espoon Akilles 11 (1467) | +2:45:36 | Sari Alakurtti | 1:22:00 | ||
1088 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393) | +2:45:43 | Anni Lappela | 1:32:27 | ||
1089 | Lohtajan Veikot (700) | +2:45:43 | Jenni Korpi | 1:56:12 | ||
1090 | Fennia (1560) | +2:45:44 | Tuulikki Saari | 1:29:04 | ||
1091 | Rastiketut 3 (1033) | +2:45:48 | Siiri Ahola | 1:27:06 | ||
1092 | Soidenmenot (1511) | +2:45:48 | Marjo Dahlbacka | 1:21:01 | ||
1093 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524) | +2:45:49 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | 1:24:46 | ||
1094 | HEHKU (1023) | +2:45:57 | Kaisa Vuorensola | 1:40:15 | ||
1095 | Yläneen Kiri (1049) | +2:46:00 | Johanna Salminen | 1:33:44 | ||
1096 | Muuramen Rasti (1169) | +2:46:05 | Tessa Vakaslahti | 1:39:42 | ||
1097 | Kiikoisten Kirma (670) | +2:46:09 | Anneli Pulkkinen | 1:32:47 | ||
1098 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (1722) | +2:46:16 | Johanna Liinamaa | 1:32:49 | ||
1099 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (648) | +2:46:17 | Elina Riihimäki | 1:46:31 | ||
1100 | Antikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546) | +2:46:19 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 1:32:14 | ||
1101 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (695) | +2:46:29 | Suvi Blixt | 1:29:47 | ||
1102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389) | +2:46:31 | Heidi Mankonen | 1:43:02 | ||
1103 | Salon Viesti (1009) | +2:46:33 | Anne Villberg | 1:34:38 | ||
1104 | Kahvin Voima (1619) | +2:46:33 | Unna Päivinen | 1:31:55 | ||
1105 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686) | +2:46:36 | Satu Seppä | 1:25:10 | ||
1106 | Suppasiskot (1344) | +2:46:37 | Mari Sipiläinen | 1:29:26 | ||
1107 | Kässäkerho (1074) | +2:46:38 | Sari Aaltonen | 1:33:10 | ||
1108 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (750) | +2:46:38 | Heidi Lamminluoto | 1:29:25 | ||
1109 | Lehtiliekit (1632) | +2:46:45 | Mari Lehtikangas | 1:27:48 | ||
1110 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066) | +2:46:51 | Veera Mäkitalo | 1:56:25 | ||
1111 | Kuumat Aallot (998) | +2:46:51 | Leena Aalto | 1:11:59 | ||
1112 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (841) | +2:46:55 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 1:35:34 | ||
1113 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463) | +2:47:01 | Mari Leino | 1:42:46 | ||
1114 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (960) | +2:47:02 | Essi Seppänen | 1:42:25 | ||
1115 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1039) | +2:47:02 | Anne Toukonen | 1:42:12 | ||
1116 | Mulon Mantat (844) | +2:47:03 | Minna Rokkila | 2:03:59 | ||
1117 | Accountor (1673) | +2:47:06 | Ulla Johanna Jamsä | 1:29:44 | ||
1118 | PePe (1528) | +2:47:12 | Annika Korpela | 1:48:14 | ||
1119 | Pedienteering Turku (976) | +2:47:14 | Anu Huurre | 1:32:26 | ||
1120 | Pargas IF 4 (1224) | +2:47:18 | Carola Penger | 1:39:03 | ||
1121 | LLT-Beibet (1458) | +2:47:28 | Iida Jaakkola | 1:19:03 | ||
1122 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158) | +2:47:28 | Sari Hirvelä | 1:44:18 | ||
1123 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1464) | +2:47:29 | Elina Sorvali | 1:32:40 | ||
1124 | Espoon Akilles 9 (1104) | +2:47:31 | Marjut Vainio | 1:35:11 | ||
1125 | Mankkaa kartalla (1443) | +2:47:31 | Miisa Pikkarainen | 1:16:39 | ||
1126 | Standard Errors (1608) | +2:47:32 | Maria Jouste | 1:34:09 | ||
1127 | Impivaaran eksyttäret (1651) | +2:47:33 | Sini Teisala | 1:28:35 | ||
1128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +2:47:52 | Essi Vilhonen | 1:44:21 | ||
1129 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (1703) | +2:47:58 | Maarit Järvelä-Kiiskinen | 1:59:52 | ||
1130 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951) | +2:48:01 | Eija Pääkkönen | 1:20:09 | ||
1131 | Rånäs OK (656) | +2:48:04 | Evelina Rostö | 1:48:00 | ||
1132 | Pohjanmaan Sisu (1193) | +2:48:06 | Mira Koskinen | 1:36:58 | ||
1133 | Saarioinen (1615) | +2:48:18 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 1:51:46 | ||
1134 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603) | +2:48:20 | Elina Järnefelt | 1:19:43 | ||
1135 | Muurlan Vihuri (873) | +2:48:22 | Satu Salokannel | 1:37:43 | ||
1136 | Espoon Suunta 16 (1061) | +2:48:25 | Nelli Rimminen | 1:41:25 | ||
1137 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1306) | +2:48:25 | Merja Tarkiainen | 1:57:28 | ||
1138 | Hillan Kuiskaus (1064) | +2:48:27 | KatI Tukiainen | 1:39:59 | ||
1139 | TehoTeam (1552) | +2:49:23 | Jutta Kukkurainen | 1:15:35 | ||
1140 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135) | +2:49:43 | Suvi Tiainen | 1:22:22 | ||
1141 | Varmapummi (1508) | +2:49:53 | Saara Ruotsalainen | 1:29:27 | ||
1142 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533) | +2:50:02 | Anna-Maija Määttä | 2:00:51 | ||
1143 | Rastiketut 4 (985) | +2:50:17 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:34:57 | ||
1144 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562) | +2:50:22 | Mervi Hokkanen | 1:36:59 | ||
1145 | IK Auseklis 3 (626) | +2:50:22 | Rita Kalnpure | 1:29:38 | ||
1146 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097) | +2:50:23 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:40:12 | ||
1147 | Rastipöllöt (1630) | +2:50:39 | Saana Holstila | 1:25:25 | ||
1148 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (854) | +2:51:19 | Hanna Knuuti | 1:49:20 | ||
1149 | Teletapit (1692) | +2:51:22 | Laura Laakkonen | 1:36:04 | ||
1150 | Tunarit 2 (1572) | +2:51:49 | Outi Laaksonen | 1:33:55 | ||
1151 | Tulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388) | +2:51:53 | Linnea Rajamäki | 1:22:35 | ||
1152 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002) | +2:52:02 | Renja Roos | 1:26:27 | ||
1153 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1056) | +2:52:03 | Jane Pulford | 1:21:35 | ||
1154 | SK Aasa 5 (822) | +2:52:15 | Maari Idnurm | 1:22:52 | ||
1155 | Akanvirta (1543) | +2:52:19 | Kaisa Tynkkynen | 1:28:51 | ||
1156 | London Ladies (1327) | +2:52:25 | Karen French | 1:34:41 | ||
1157 | Kilon Kipinät (1204) | +2:52:27 | Sanni Fagerroth | 1:29:37 | ||
1158 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (662) | +2:52:27 | Virve Pöyry | 1:39:03 | ||
1159 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (1593) | +2:52:48 | Outi Toivonen | 1:30:10 | ||
1160 | Lappeen leidit (1007) | +2:52:50 | Heini Jokinen | 1:42:43 | ||
1161 | Kavioura kateissa SK (1200) | +2:52:58 | Mirka Holmén | 1:29:49 | ||
1162 | TSE for the Future (1621) | +2:52:59 | Terhi Chakhovich | 1:44:26 | ||
1163 | SK Mortis (609) | +2:52:59 | Saara Lehtiranta | 1:38:41 | ||
1164 | Nokian mamsellit (1607) | +2:53:18 | Kaisa| Mäkinen | 1:40:45 | ||
1165 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1137) | +2:53:19 | Reetta Kettunen | 1:42:37 | ||
1166 | Team Alppivuohet (1579) | +2:53:19 | Heli Yli-Rämi | 1:43:03 | ||
1167 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889) | +2:53:22 | Katariina Sohlberg | 1:26:55 | ||
1168 | Cervixin Koitto 2 (1702) | +2:53:22 | Pia Keskinen | 1:46:06 | ||
1169 | OK77 7 (1209) | +2:53:25 | Tove Jern | 1:35:49 | ||
1170 | Metsään mahtuu (1094) | +2:53:27 | Leena Kimpisalo | 1:41:22 | ||
1171 | RastiStrutsit (1425) | +2:53:47 | Kaisa Vainikka | 1:10:53 | ||
1172 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1208) | +2:54:03 | Susanna Pihlajamaa | 1:41:52 | ||
1173 | Unelmat (672) | +2:54:06 | Alho Jonna | 1:22:25 | ||
1174 | Pummin Suunta 2 (1610) | +2:54:08 | Annukka Varkoi | 1:18:01 | ||
1175 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (1226) | +2:54:13 | Kiia Koivusalo | 1:37:15 | ||
1176 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836) | +2:54:17 | Sonja Saarenpää | 1:29:34 | ||
1177 | Täsmis-Team (900) | +2:54:18 | Henna Mönttinen | 1:27:11 | ||
1178 | Pirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636) | +2:54:18 | Siiri Mäki-Turja | 1:36:01 | ||
1179 | Ramboll Finland (1326) | +2:54:20 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 2:16:35 | ||
1180 | Ankarat naiset (1553) | +2:54:34 | Lisbeth Liiv | 1:26:03 | ||
1181 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265) | +2:54:34 | Marju Rantamäki | 1:30:27 | ||
1182 | OK Botnia 2 (678) | +2:54:35 | Isabel Auren-Bäck | 1:23:30 | ||
1183 | RajakivenKiertäjät (1645) | +2:54:36 | Salli Suominen | 1:25:10 | ||
1184 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252) | +2:54:37 | Kati Rantanen | 1:39:46 | ||
1185 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1100) | +2:54:39 | Terhi Teppo | 1:28:02 | ||
1186 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1087) | +2:54:47 | Essi Peltoluhta | 1:23:48 | ||
1187 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (888) | +2:54:50 | Pauliina Rantakeisu | 1:32:20 | ||
1188 | VLSK (1297) | +2:54:52 | Kaisa-Maria Kimmel | 1:30:46 | ||
1189 | Leinikit (1441) | +2:54:53 | Leinikit 4 | 1:36:22 | ||
1190 | Radiosuuntaajat (646) | +2:54:54 | Saija Mutka | 1:16:10 | ||
1191 | Tapiiri (1272) | +2:54:55 | Essi Pietilä | 1:26:53 | ||
1192 | Löytänen Rastit (1281) | +2:54:55 | Miia Suominen | 1:31:18 | ||
1193 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257) | +2:54:56 | Milja Jaatinen | 1:36:12 | ||
1194 | Serkkutiimi (1189) | +2:54:56 | Hanna Ahola | 1:37:48 | ||
1195 | Matrix 2 (1396) | +2:54:58 | Maija Karesvuori | 1:33:59 | ||
1196 | Rastisankarittaret (1148) | +2:54:58 | Anni Helkiö | 1:31:51 | ||
1197 | Team Elovena (1050) | +2:54:59 | Johanna Aho | 1:34:57 | ||
1198 | Kompassi hukassa (1613) | +2:55:02 | Eeva Vasara | 1:28:06 | ||
1199 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152) | +2:55:04 | Heli Heilimo | 1:28:59 | ||
1200 | YLEn Suunta (1177) | +2:55:04 | Jonna Frii-Lehto | 1:30:39 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |