jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    1501FINMinkit (1421)+3:46:56Minkit 41:28:03
    1502FINSiskokset KK (1279)+3:47:10Jaana Kuisma1:32:51
    1503FINKiriharakat (964)+3:47:31Mari Helenius1:42:34
    1504FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:47:33Emmi Rautkyl1:22:32
    1505FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+3:47:38Marjut Norkio1:31:34
    1506FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1114)+3:47:52Henna Hirsimki1:37:15
    1507FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+3:48:02Taru Suomalainen1:34:18
    1508FINMETSn thden (1456)+3:50:14Kirsi Korkeakangas2:24:01
    1509FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+3:50:16Liisa Talja2:11:05
    1510FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+3:50:21Terhi Alinikula1:49:41
    1511FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+3:52:49Kaisa Eronen1:31:58
    1512FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+3:53:09Saija Ruponen2:14:38
    1513FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1442)+3:54:16Suvi Viljaranta1:31:08
    1514FINMnnistn Muorit (1574)+3:54:16Sirja Paju1:56:45
    1515FINMettpyrt (1620)+3:54:32Anna Tuomisto1:16:27
    1516FIN4 non blondes (1468)+3:55:11Heidi Hyyrylinen1:50:43
    1517FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+3:56:17Miina Meurman1:57:10
    1518FINKiipulasti (1598)+3:57:11Ritva Oksanen1:42:36
    1519FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+3:57:33Mari Talka-Ritala2:00:25
    1520FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+3:59:04Eija Juuma1:43:27
    1521FINWSP (1600)+3:59:37Kaisa Karhula1:34:14
    1522FINCalculadies (936)+4:00:40Sonja Aivio2:08:12
    1523FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+4:01:00Inkeri Pietil1:33:16
    1524FINRyhm Remu (1622)+4:01:59Emma Lehtonen1:34:30
    1525FINKoodi 30 (1522)+4:02:23Heli Ketola1:12:00
    1526FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+4:05:09Hanna Siilin1:57:33
    1527FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+4:05:34Anne K Ala-Orvola1:34:42
    1528FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+4:05:38Hanna Sderstrm1:57:29
    1529FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+4:08:44Annimaria Valli2:26:40
    1530FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+4:10:06Piia Kuukasjrvi-Garton2:18:04
    1531FINValon lapset (1661)+4:11:27Milla Turpiainen1:52:26
    1532FINSanten 2 (1413)+4:11:53Valpuri Pohja2:08:32
    1533FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+4:12:05Mervi Aherto1:22:48
    1534FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1444)+4:12:23Maija Puolakanaho1:57:24
    1535FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+4:13:37Erja Khknen1:34:15
    1536FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+4:13:45Minna Warwick2:18:03
    1537FINSuppasirpat (1505)+4:13:49Elina Luttunen2:08:45
    1538FINOudot kummut (1395)+4:15:50Jonna Nissinen2:08:11
    1539FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+4:16:03ida Kotisalmi1:48:39
    1540FINJuuan Jnne (1053)+4:16:04Jenna Kuivalainen1:31:38
    1541FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+4:16:33Suvi Jalli1:43:35
    1542FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+4:16:45Tuija Parhiala2:01:45
    1543FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1433)+4:17:21Taina Martikainen1:40:16
    1544FINIisu 3 (972)+4:18:41Eeva Sirkeinen1:42:53
    1545FINMega MESS (1170)+4:19:04Sonja Lindfors1:28:00
    1546FINKiilto Oy (1631)+4:20:24Satu von Bagh2:01:14
    1547FINKartta vrinpin (1426)+4:22:53Maija Puhakainen1:41:08
    1548FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+4:23:52Tanja Virtanen2:18:02
    1549FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+4:26:43Reeta Rnkk1:39:47
    1550FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+4:26:51Mari Koskiniemi2:08:17
    1551FINHutittaret (1299)+4:27:39Pauls Raatikainen1:43:46
    1552FINJyvskyln amk (1470)+4:28:44Terhi Taanonen1:48:54
    1553FINEpiln Esa 3 (1397)+4:30:46Lotta Lause2:18:07
    1554FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+4:30:57Kathy Keister2:48:52
    1555FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+4:31:53Suvi Yllsjrvi1:43:30
    1556FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+4:32:13Sini Karsa2:08:30
    1557FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+4:32:50Heidi Tikkakoski1:43:36
    1558FINLapuan Virki 8 (1345)+4:33:07Karita Myllymki1:49:56
    1559FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+4:33:45Nelli Ojapalo1:50:41
    1560FINThtikolibrit (1568)+4:34:43Henna Rajala1:57:22
    1561FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+4:34:51Elina Huumonen1:34:41
    1562FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+4:34:55Piia Aakko1:43:39
    1563FINKanKi (1573)+4:35:04Riikka Raatikainen1:39:30
    1564FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1362)+4:37:59Carita Koskinen1:43:32
    1565FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+4:38:03Sanna Suominen1:43:53
    1566FINHmlis-Osakunta (1411)+4:38:12Jonna Rinne1:43:42
    1567FINNelj ss (1616)+4:41:13Sara Ruhr2:08:23
    1568FINSuunnistan ja sienestn 1 (1625)+4:43:06Veera Hautala1:42:46
    1569FINHarhakertut (1592)+4:44:06Maria Laukka1:57:28
    1570FINEksytn yhdess (1424)+4:45:10Liisa Manninen1:52:11
    1571FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+4:46:34Syrjmki Eija2:08:22
    1572FINMetshiipijttret (1474)+4:47:59Outi Silander1:52:53
    1573FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+4:52:40Maria Kuitto2:01:33
    1574FINLintusparvi (1512)+4:55:54Tarleena Vickholm1:57:27
    1575FINSK Malmlund (1093)+4:59:23Milla Malmlund1:32:48
    1576FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+5:02:14Tiina Ritakorpi1:31:45
    1577FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1356)+5:02:34Maiju Pietil1:44:01
    1578FINMetshallitus (1529)+5:06:31Hanna Kocher1:37:05
    1579FINTampereen Pyrint 27 (1280)+5:06:56Pauliina Savijoki1:43:23
    1580FINBasware (1576)+5:09:21Sanna Haaman1:39:29
    1581FINmetsterapiaa (1520)+5:11:48elina sandell1:44:04
    1582FINTampereen Pyrint 24 (1225)+5:13:06Anna Hakuri1:43:33
    1583FINUrheilu Mehilinen 2 (1678)+5:17:29Tiina Leskinen1:41:33
    1584FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+5:17:45Karoliina Airaksinen1:31:49
    1585FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+5:20:16Lotta Tamminen3:30:10
    1586FINMetsniitty (1676)+5:23:41Marjut Mikkola1:40:13
    1587FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+5:27:30Anna Saarlo1:43:24
    1588FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1500)+5:30:53Marita Hietikko2:30:13
    1589FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+5:32:57Krista Lahtinen1:32:08
    1590FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+5:33:36Tiina Vuotila1:57:28
    1591FINMehilinen Seinjoki 3 (1571)+5:34:23Satu Lassila3:14:34
    1592FINTeam Armas (1537)+5:45:49Kii Korhonen1:42:23
    1593FINKummajaiset (1494)+5:48:37Riitta Hakoma2:01:27
    1594FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt 2 (1486)+5:49:42Annika Mki3:14:35
    1595FINsanna ja tytt (1591)+5:54:56Sanna Lauttajrvi2:24:58
    1596FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+5:57:55Tabea Schmidt3:14:36
    1597FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+6:00:41Tuuli Miinalainen1:32:00
    1598FIN40 vuotta ermaassa (1518)+6:13:50Anne-Mari Ahonen1:43:28
    1599FINTeam Persikka (1671)+6:15:34Leena Kilpel3:20:15
    1600FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+6:22:25Mari Jylh3:14:35
    1601FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+6:33:36Tuula Arkkola3:14:32
    1602FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1438)+6:43:51Hanna Kppi2:18:05
    1603FINHarharetki (1646)+6:51:08Reetta Jrvenp2:08:31
    < Frra 200 Alla