< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Långgubbarnas (488) | +14:26 | Timo Mikkonen | 33:41 | ||
602 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1176) | +14:29 | Sakari Warro | 33:44 | ||
603 | Espoon Tapiot (1207) | +14:30 | Pekka Kurki | 33:45 | ||
604 | Rasti E4 (287) | +14:34 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 33:49 | ||
605 | Ylläksen Rasti (372) | +14:34 | Juho Mattila | 33:49 | ||
606 | Kemijoki Oy (733) | +14:36 | Simon-Erik Ollus | 33:51 | ||
607 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1133) | +14:37 | Markus Rask | 33:52 | ||
608 | TietoEVRY 2 (1149) | +14:38 | Ossi Manner | 33:53 | ||
609 | Paha Rasti (870) | +14:39 | Kimmo Eronen | 33:54 | ||
610 | Ekokumppanit (1157) | +14:39 | Olli Vakkala | 33:54 | ||
611 | Piispan Pihkaniskat (768) | +14:40 | Ismo Virtanen | 33:55 | ||
612 | Spektrum (843) | +14:42 | Henrik Stubb | 33:57 | ||
613 | Downtown 65 3 (1195) | +14:42 | Jukka Markkanen | 33:57 | ||
614 | Vaalan Karhu (437) | +14:43 | Taisto Kemppainen | 33:58 | ||
615 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1142) | +14:43 | Arho Toikka | 33:58 | ||
616 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (524) | +14:44 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 33:59 | ||
617 | Suutarin Serkut (632) | +14:46 | Antti Ukkola | 34:01 | ||
618 | Lieksan Rasti (256) | +14:47 | Seppo Turpeinen | 34:02 | ||
619 | ME Pummit (710) | +14:47 | Jukka Päkkilä | 34:02 | ||
620 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1101) | +14:48 | Jari Simola | 34:03 | ||
621 | Karieksen porraus (1148) | +14:51 | Tarja Tanner | 34:06 | ||
622 | OK Linne 5 (428) | +14:54 | Leonore Winkler | 34:09 | ||
623 | OK77 5 (1053) | +14:54 | Lauri Kenttä | 34:09 | ||
624 | Dirty Seven (1209) | +14:54 | Janne Konttila | 34:09 | ||
625 | ESE Tiimi (1106) | +14:55 | Kimmo Nurminen | 34:10 | ||
626 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (311) | +14:57 | Sami Jussila | 34:12 | ||
627 | Lateksii (1122) | +14:57 | Elias Räsänen | 34:12 | ||
628 | Liikunnan Riemu (862) | +14:58 | Bettina Wikström | 34:13 | ||
629 | Betonitukku Oy (575) | +14:59 | Marko Anttila | 34:14 | ||
630 | murskacardio (958) | +14:59 | Valtteri Ylitalo | 34:14 | ||
631 | Kyröön kiiturit (881) | +15:00 | Matias Rinta | 34:15 | ||
632 | Sallan Karhut (755) | +15:01 | Ville Matikkala | 34:16 | ||
633 | OK77 6 (788) | +15:03 | Jari Lindholm | 34:18 | ||
634 | Musta Neliö 2 (1049) | +15:03 | Nils Iso-Markku | 34:18 | ||
635 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1167) | +15:04 | Jukka Pirilä | 34:19 | ||
636 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (726) | +15:06 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 34:21 | ||
637 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1046) | +15:06 | Jarmo Ikonen | 34:21 | ||
638 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (360) | +15:09 | Kari Myllymäki | 34:24 | ||
639 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (1005) | +15:12 | Heikki Hyväri | 34:27 | ||
640 | Reiska (1069) | +15:12 | Jaakko Ala-Reinikka | 34:27 | ||
641 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (883) | +15:13 | Simo Mänttäri | 34:28 | ||
642 | Oulun Reipas (1127) | +15:17 | Juha Mäntylä | 34:32 | ||
643 | MTK-Asikkala (1181) | +15:18 | Matti Raunio | 34:33 | ||
644 | Oulunsalon Vasama (469) | +15:21 | Mika Maaninka | 34:36 | ||
645 | Rastiketut (634) | +15:21 | Heikki Linna | 34:36 | ||
646 | Oulun Raksa (823) | +15:23 | Markus Junes | 34:38 | ||
647 | HRUP (1109) | +15:23 | Markus Hamro-Drotz | 34:38 | ||
648 | IK Falken 3 (1194) | +15:24 | Marcus Häggman | 34:39 | ||
649 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (899) | +15:26 | Tiina Mäntylä | 34:41 | ||
650 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1128) | +15:27 | Jaakko Lääkkö | 34:42 | ||
651 | Espoo Expos (767) | +15:29 | Jussi Saaristo | 34:44 | ||
652 | Team Electrofit 2 (1242) | +15:29 | Marko Turpeenniemi | 34:44 | ||
653 | Teuvan Rivakka (467) | +15:31 | PaSI Nevala | 34:46 | ||
654 | Aalto A!dventures (925) | +15:31 | Laine Saku | 34:46 | ||
655 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (555) | +15:32 | Oliver Breiling | 34:47 | ||
656 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (373) | +15:33 | Jouko Snellman | 34:48 | ||
657 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (676) | +15:33 | Kari Kristo | 34:48 | ||
658 | RastiSpedet (343) | +15:34 | Mikko Yrjölä | 34:49 | ||
659 | Kaslink (1090) | +15:34 | Toni Saarela | 34:49 | ||
660 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (857) | +15:35 | Tapani Väisänen | 34:50 | ||
661 | Stora Enso Metsä (578) | +15:37 | Jyrki Nieminen | 34:52 | ||
662 | Ilves-Jussit (1075) | +15:38 | Juha-Matti Seppänen | 34:53 | ||
663 | Alahärmän Kisa (888) | +15:39 | Ville Ylihärsilä | 34:54 | ||
664 | Team Lost (949) | +15:39 | Jan Hopearuoho | 34:54 | ||
665 | Freeport Cobalt (716) | +15:40 | Sakari Herrala | 34:55 | ||
666 | Epilän Esa (797) | +15:41 | Jere Katvala | 34:56 | ||
667 | INUS (1199) | +15:41 | Antti Hodokainen | 34:56 | ||
668 | Louho Edustus (858) | +15:42 | Matti Hakola | 34:57 | ||
669 | Team Carillo (911) | +15:43 | Janne Lassi | 34:58 | ||
670 | John Deere (982) | +15:43 | Janne Lintala | 34:58 | ||
671 | Ilmalan Hajonta (696) | +15:44 | Petra Huttunen | 34:59 | ||
672 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1107) | +15:45 | Esa Saksola | 35:00 | ||
673 | SRD (333) | +15:47 | Andres Idnurm | 35:02 | ||
674 | Team Mapitare (926) | +15:47 | Tero Karvinen | 35:02 | ||
675 | Etulan veljekset (625) | +15:48 | Niko Etula | 35:03 | ||
676 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1175) | +15:49 | Jani Ojala | 35:04 | ||
677 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (929) | +15:50 | Jukka Myllylä | 35:05 | ||
678 | HeSeKeKo (1125) | +15:50 | Samu Salmelin | 35:05 | ||
679 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +15:51 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 35:06 | ||
680 | Kattilakosken kulkuttajat (850) | +15:52 | Henrik Hihnala | 35:07 | ||
681 | eLadies 2 (866) | +15:52 | Sanna Tervakangas | 35:07 | ||
682 | Lost Bastards (771) | +15:54 | Janne Kurvinen | 35:09 | ||
683 | AFRY (1111) | +15:54 | Arto Heikkinen | 35:09 | ||
684 | Jyrkkä Kerake (880) | +15:55 | Mika Mäntylä | 35:10 | ||
685 | Stronger Together (885) | +15:55 | Antti Kumara | 35:10 | ||
686 | Rasti-UHO (1216) | +15:55 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 35:10 | ||
687 | BRP Finland Oy (826) | +15:57 | Juho Hiltunen | 35:12 | ||
688 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki / Selk (832) | +15:58 | Petteri Hakala | 35:13 | ||
689 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +15:58 | Ville Säde | 35:13 | ||
690 | HattikW (1232) | +15:58 | Roni Juutinen | 35:13 | ||
691 | Solf IK (766) | +15:59 | Leif Strandberg | 35:14 | ||
692 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1152) | +15:59 | Heikki Kekoni | 35:14 | ||
693 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (473) | +16:01 | Timo Hynninen | 35:16 | ||
694 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +16:01 | Ville Kauppi | 35:16 | ||
695 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (875) | +16:02 | Atte Asikainen | 35:17 | ||
696 | VR Suunnistajat (1063) | +16:02 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 35:17 | ||
697 | MPK Pohjois-Suomi (861) | +16:04 | Yrjö Säkkinen | 35:19 | ||
698 | Ajolinja (1110) | +16:04 | Kimmo Rautiainen | 35:19 | ||
699 | Kilon Kipinät (1041) | +16:05 | Markus Tyrkkö | 35:20 | ||
700 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1062) | +16:05 | Timo Vilkko | 35:20 | ||
701 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (652) | +16:06 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 35:21 | ||
702 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (966) | +16:07 | Samuli Kolehmainen | 35:22 | ||
703 | Hernemäen Porina (968) | +16:07 | Höysniemi Juho | 35:22 | ||
704 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (758) | +16:09 | Anniina Kyrönlahti | 35:24 | ||
705 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1223) | +16:10 | Atte Vaden | 35:25 | ||
706 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (388) | +16:11 | Mikko Karjalainen | 35:26 | ||
707 | Oulun Suunnistuskerho (646) | +16:11 | Toni Soini | 35:26 | ||
708 | Sulzer (976) | +16:11 | Lauri Teittinen | 35:26 | ||
709 | Downtown 65 2 (1029) | +16:12 | Janne Nurmi | 35:27 | ||
710 | OC Puisto (582) | +16:14 | Eerik Skyttä | 35:29 | ||
711 | VTT (915) | +16:15 | Jussi Mutanen | 35:30 | ||
712 | Turun NMKY 2 (974) | +16:16 | Pekka Viikari | 35:31 | ||
713 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1180) | +16:16 | Lotta Tuominen | 35:31 | ||
714 | Vierestäohi (1235) | +16:17 | Lauri Vainikainen | 35:32 | ||
715 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (602) | +16:19 | Hanna Varjus | 35:34 | ||
716 | Koovee 4 (187) | +16:20 | Justus Laitinen | 35:35 | ||
717 | Haukiputaan Heitto (459) | +16:21 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 35:36 | ||
718 | The Elvis Challenge (969) | +16:22 | Hannu Hätönen | 35:37 | ||
719 | Team Gulo gulo (1121) | +16:24 | Juhani Toimela | 35:39 | ||
720 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1036) | +16:25 | Lauri Peltonen | 35:40 | ||
721 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1130) | +16:25 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 35:40 | ||
722 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (415) | +16:27 | Heikki Ovaska | 35:42 | ||
723 | GimmeFive Multisport (994) | +16:28 | Roosa Metsola | 35:43 | ||
724 | Hal Bro (970) | +16:29 | Mika Itkonen | 35:44 | ||
725 | Kops (1008) | +16:29 | Aino Ollila | 35:44 | ||
726 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (989) | +16:31 | Kari Mattila | 35:46 | ||
727 | Vaaran Metsä Oy (799) | +16:32 | Timo-Juhani Laurila | 35:47 | ||
728 | Lynx 6 - Rastihaukat 6 (1001) | +16:32 | Kai Saarhelo | 35:47 | ||
729 | Perhon Kiri (709) | +16:33 | Arto Kalliokoski | 35:48 | ||
730 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (265) | +16:37 | Teemu Helppolainen | 35:52 | ||
731 | IK Hakarpsflickorna (580) | +16:38 | Tova Olsson | 35:53 | ||
732 | PYVMM (1050) | +16:41 | Pekka Kelonurmi | 35:56 | ||
733 | Korona (1099) | +16:41 | Matti Hämäläinen | 35:56 | ||
734 | (fos)Siilit (705) | +16:44 | Riina Suntioinen | 35:59 | ||
735 | Granlund Lahti 1 (581) | +16:46 | Simo Suontama | 36:01 | ||
736 | HiisirastiKiukU (1024) | +16:46 | Juhani Nurmimen | 36:01 | ||
737 | Iisalmen Visa (390) | +16:47 | Matti Aronen | 36:02 | ||
738 | Ristin Kilta (702) | +16:47 | Janne Kokkala | 36:02 | ||
739 | Petolintu (424) | +16:48 | Renne Tergujeff | 36:03 | ||
740 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (452) | +16:53 | Jouni Vidqvist | 36:08 | ||
741 | Lapin raja1 2 (762) | +16:56 | Sami Pesonen | 36:11 | ||
742 | IF Femman 3 (516) | +16:57 | Peter Wik | 36:12 | ||
743 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (416) | +17:00 | Mikko Kimpi | 36:15 | ||
744 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1080) | +17:00 | Tomi Sarkanen | 36:15 | ||
745 | Team Supponen (1220) | +17:06 | Jouko Peltonen | 36:21 | ||
746 | ABB SK (1105) | +17:07 | Heikki Pollari | 36:22 | ||
747 | Suunta Jurva 2 (878) | +17:11 | Esa Kangasmäki | 36:26 | ||
748 | Ericsson SK 2 (1136) | +17:18 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 36:33 | ||
749 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (595) | +17:20 | Matti Virkki | 36:35 | ||
750 | Lapin Veikot 3 (457) | +17:22 | Keijo Vaara | 36:37 | ||
751 | Paimion Rasti 3 (238) | +17:24 | Pertti Arola | 36:39 | ||
752 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (957) | +17:26 | Maarit Leskelä | 36:41 | ||
753 | Melassikatastrofi (1129) | +17:26 | Tiia Keltamäki | 36:41 | ||
754 | Jouluksi kotiin (1211) | +17:27 | Esa Jurva | 36:42 | ||
755 | Pentinmäen Weljet (629) | +17:28 | Mikko Pentti | 36:43 | ||
756 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (816) | +17:29 | Ilkka Koskinen | 36:44 | ||
757 | 86. Kadettikurssi (558) | +17:30 | Janne Laukkanen | 36:45 | ||
758 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (512) | +17:31 | Esko Kiuru | 36:46 | ||
759 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +17:32 | Sami Lyytinen | 36:47 | ||
760 | MMK OK (1025) | +17:32 | Nestori Mäntysaari | 36:47 | ||
761 | OP (848) | +17:35 | Antti Niemelä | 36:50 | ||
762 | OYS Vapari (1042) | +17:36 | Pauli Pätsi | 36:51 | ||
763 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1147) | +17:36 | Anssi Vainio | 36:51 | ||
764 | Rastikarhut 3 (699) | +17:37 | Teppo Tommila | 36:52 | ||
765 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (820) | +17:41 | Jukka Salo | 36:56 | ||
766 | OK TON (944) | +17:41 | Raivo Laanemets | 36:56 | ||
767 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +17:42 | Jukka Alinikula | 36:57 | ||
768 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (872) | +17:43 | Olli Hyyppä | 36:58 | ||
769 | Rastaalan rasti I (1082) | +17:44 | Mikko Kero | 36:59 | ||
770 | Rasti-Wäinöt (657) | +17:48 | Tomi Meuronen | 37:03 | ||
771 | Verttuun Namika (756) | +17:50 | Jukka Koivuniemi | 37:05 | ||
772 | GG (937) | +17:53 | Salla Vahvelainen | 37:08 | ||
773 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1015) | +17:53 | Joni Oja | 37:08 | ||
774 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (393) | +17:56 | Jarmo Salonen | 37:11 | ||
775 | Gamlakarleby IF (1000) | +17:58 | Rainer Räbb | 37:13 | ||
776 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (677) | +17:59 | Antti Härkönen | 37:14 | ||
777 | Ryttylän Visa (1196) | +18:01 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 37:16 | ||
778 | Superkompensaatio (777) | +18:04 | Mika Haaja | 37:19 | ||
779 | SK SK (1243) | +18:07 | Matti Toikkanen | 37:22 | ||
780 | Anu Meininki (590) | +18:08 | Antti Ollikainen | 37:23 | ||
781 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1202) | +18:09 | Paavo Karvonen | 37:24 | ||
782 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1018) | +18:11 | Juha Seppälä | 37:26 | ||
783 | Pihkaniskat 4 (525) | +18:14 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 37:29 | ||
784 | Artjärven Ahjo (1191) | +18:16 | Juho Rutila | 37:31 | ||
785 | Rasti K18 (927) | +18:20 | Rami Peltola | 37:35 | ||
786 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (609) | +18:21 | Jukka Iivanainen | 37:36 | ||
787 | Valmet Technologies 2 (988) | +18:21 | Jouko Sormunen | 37:36 | ||
788 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (529) | +18:23 | Mikko Ylönen | 37:38 | ||
789 | Takalaiton pummi (914) | +18:23 | Päivi Mikkonen | 37:38 | ||
790 | Posion Pyrintö 2 (407) | +18:25 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | 37:40 | ||
791 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1205) | +18:25 | Kari Sinivuori | 37:40 | ||
792 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1193) | +18:26 | Jani Riihinen | 37:41 | ||
793 | Lapland Safaris (894) | +18:27 | Seurujärvi Markku | 37:42 | ||
794 | Kerkesix (612) | +18:28 | Poppis Suomela | 37:43 | ||
795 | Suunta-Veikot (1141) | +18:28 | Rami Helander | 37:43 | ||
796 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (635) | +18:29 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 37:44 | ||
797 | Liperin Taimi (659) | +18:29 | Mika Nissinen | 37:44 | ||
798 | Lauttapartio (773) | +18:29 | Matti Tanner | 37:44 | ||
799 | Tuomenmarjat (653) | +18:31 | Hannes Koljonen | 37:46 | ||
800 | SEPI (1104) | +18:32 | Mikel Aizpuru | 37:47 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |