< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +29:26 | Janne Karri | 29:16 | ||
202 | Rastikarhut (129) | +29:28 | Paavo Lahti | 25:50 | ||
203 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +29:29 | Josefin Tjernlund | 25:05 | ||
204 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +29:33 | Timo Sarkkinen | 30:02 | ||
205 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +29:38 | Tomi Kurhinen | 25:13 | ||
206 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +29:43 | Juha Hirvonen | 25:59 | ||
207 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +29:45 | Juha Tuomisto | 36:22 | ||
208 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +29:48 | Juha Häkkinen | 35:58 | ||
209 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +29:51 | Oskari Nihtilä | 30:36 | ||
210 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +29:56 | Ossi Kangas | 30:47 | ||
211 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +30:04 | Jarkko Rajala | 26:22 | ||
212 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +30:16 | Arto Korhonen | 38:14 | ||
213 | Tibro OK (791) | +30:33 | Peter Brämerson | 40:19 | ||
214 | Jalasjärven Jalas (486) | +30:36 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 38:29 | ||
215 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +30:48 | Antti Isokääntä | 32:10 | ||
216 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +30:56 | Tero Kopra | 31:41 | ||
217 | Asikkalan Raikas (269) | +30:58 | Jussi Kauppinen | 30:41 | ||
218 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +31:00 | Olli Himanen | 32:03 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +31:04 | Paavo Väisänen | 31:44 | ||
220 | Nostars (378) | +31:09 | Kari Salonen | 28:03 | ||
221 | OK Saldus (133) | +31:26 | Viktors Mateics | 32:40 | ||
222 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +31:28 | Salmenoja Simomatti | 32:07 | ||
223 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +31:29 | Jaakko Penttinen | 31:58 | ||
224 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +31:41 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 32:42 | ||
225 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +32:12 | Juho Noponen | 27:17 | ||
226 | Navi 4 (433) | +32:40 | Jouni Nykänen | 32:16 | ||
227 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +32:45 | Asko Karjalainen | 40:44 | ||
228 | OZONS OK (258) | +32:54 | Arturs Grinbergs | 39:03 | ||
229 | Trimble Weikot (849) | +33:43 | Tero Kallio | 30:27 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +33:49 | Emil Koivula | 28:30 | ||
231 | IF Åland (617) | +33:51 | Niklas Böling | 34:56 | ||
232 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +34:02 | Atte Komonen | 34:36 | ||
233 | Suunnaton Into (493) | +34:08 | Hannu Kurppa | 38:29 | ||
234 | Downtown 65 (296) | +34:23 | Lauri Viitanen | 25:23 | ||
235 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +34:25 | Mikael Boström | 31:35 | ||
236 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +34:29 | Miko Saarilaakso | 30:45 | ||
237 | Raisu Lumous (309) | +34:40 | Kasperi Launis | 43:26 | ||
238 | PVJJK (567) | +34:41 | Hilla Pitkänen | 30:44 | ||
239 | Porvoon Urheilijat (896) | +34:45 | Matti Lahtinen | 37:10 | ||
240 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +34:46 | Juha Prittinen | 30:12 | ||
241 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +35:10 | Emmi Jokela | 34:57 | ||
242 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +35:13 | Teemu Köngäs | 26:18 | ||
243 | Team Electrofit (585) | +35:14 | Hilla Rudanko | 35:31 | ||
244 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +35:16 | Lassi Valtanen | 35:45 | ||
245 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +35:46 | Mikko Rautio | 31:18 | ||
246 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +35:50 | Jari Anttonen | 26:55 | ||
247 | SK Mortis (556) | +35:50 | Jukka Rusanen | 26:48 | ||
248 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +36:21 | Markku Isokoski | 23:58 | ||
249 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +36:31 | Mikko Lepistö | 27:27 | ||
250 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +36:32 | Ville Pietilä | 27:42 | ||
251 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +36:36 | Ville Verkama | 27:28 | ||
252 | Lynx 3 (185) | +36:51 | Juha Miettinen | 30:27 | ||
253 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +37:21 | Samuel Korhonen | 33:22 | ||
254 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +37:27 | Jaakko Salomäki | 27:22 | ||
255 | Uroskarhut (485) | +37:32 | Pekka Aalto | 32:50 | ||
256 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +37:43 | Matilda Torrkulla | 38:36 | ||
257 | OLG Bern 3 (526) | +37:46 | Laura Diener | 42:15 | ||
258 | Bergnäsets AIK (88) | +38:26 | Gabriel Larsson | 28:50 | ||
259 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +38:31 | Tomas Björklöf | 33:53 | ||
260 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +38:46 | Jari Hautala | 34:56 | ||
261 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +38:55 | Miikka Hilke | 35:13 | ||
262 | OK77 2 (257) | +39:00 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 25:42 | ||
263 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +39:00 | Leo Pyymäki | 25:02 | ||
264 | Ex-Legends (319) | +39:02 | Harri Romppanen | 29:26 | ||
265 | OLG Bern (139) | +39:11 | Fabian Janischowsky | 40:22 | ||
266 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +39:16 | Tero Lehtonen | 34:37 | ||
267 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +39:33 | Annika Viilo | 40:04 | ||
268 | Kangasniemen Kalske (450) | +39:39 | Tero Kemppi | 36:12 | ||
269 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +39:41 | Matti Töyrylä | 29:21 | ||
270 | Joosehukku (588) | +39:43 | Ståhlberg Emilia | 30:52 | ||
271 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +39:44 | Taisto Pulkkinen | 35:57 | ||
272 | OK77 3 (299) | +39:59 | Benjamin Korento | 35:01 | ||
273 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +40:01 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 33:15 | ||
274 | Kymin Suunnistajat (183) | +40:04 | Mika Kilpinen | 37:02 | ||
275 | SK Määrämiehet (783) | +40:58 | Eero Aittolampi | 27:48 | ||
276 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (863) | +40:58 | Jakob Schach | 27:56 | ||
277 | UV SISSIT (327) | +41:04 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 30:19 | ||
278 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +41:04 | Lassi Virtanen | 27:41 | ||
279 | Kalvolan Keihäs (639) | +41:06 | Janne Waulu | 31:25 | ||
280 | Team Keisanen (1108) | +41:07 | Pauli Keisanen | 32:14 | ||
281 | SK Vuoksi 2 (564) | +41:09 | Mika Korhonen | 35:28 | ||
282 | Solita (1009) | +41:10 | Miika Arvola | 29:45 | ||
283 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +41:12 | Jouni Huila | 35:44 | ||
284 | Neliveto (980) | +41:15 | Tuominen Lauri | 36:28 | ||
285 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +41:20 | Kalle Taura | 31:14 | ||
286 | HelppoRasti (404) | +41:24 | Simo Norema | 41:01 | ||
287 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (408) | +41:24 | Tommi Härkönen | 28:40 | ||
288 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +41:24 | Petri Vainio | 28:04 | ||
289 | SK Uranus (1102) | +41:27 | Juuso Keinänen | 30:37 | ||
290 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +41:28 | Mikko Vapa | 35:08 | ||
291 | Victorious Secret (538) | +41:38 | Isabel Donner | 31:02 | ||
292 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +41:44 | Jaakko Härö | 35:29 | ||
293 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (475) | +41:44 | Mikko Kesälä | 31:27 | ||
294 | Pargas IF (70) | +41:45 | Sverre Hågensen | 29:32 | ||
295 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +41:45 | Juhani Lehtinen | 30:50 | ||
296 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +41:46 | Jukka Viskari | 38:58 | ||
297 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +41:51 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 32:18 | ||
298 | Intersport (446) | +41:52 | Jukka Pinola | 28:55 | ||
299 | Lammin Säkiä (314) | +41:54 | Markku Huostila | 29:12 | ||
300 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (304) | +41:56 | Sami Kääriäinen | 28:59 | ||
301 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +42:00 | Tommi Seitajoki | 33:03 | ||
302 | Peab (577) | +42:08 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 30:32 | ||
303 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (981) | +42:22 | Jussi Uusihonko | 28:01 | ||
304 | Puijon Pojat (951) | +42:26 | Korkka Harri | 33:25 | ||
305 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +42:29 | Vesa Koivisto | 29:50 | ||
306 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +42:48 | Tuomas Saramäki | 33:51 | ||
307 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (374) | +42:53 | Henrik Lundgren | 38:17 | ||
308 | OK Botnia (307) | +42:56 | Kristian Åbacka | 39:00 | ||
309 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +43:15 | Juha Hakkarainen | 49:19 | ||
310 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (620) | +43:23 | Kimmo Korpi | 30:37 | ||
311 | Savon Suunta (315) | +43:34 | Tapio Tikkanen | 30:45 | ||
312 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +43:40 | Matti Ilmonen | 37:10 | ||
313 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (979) | +43:42 | Petteri Kähäri | 31:02 | ||
314 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +43:50 | Lauri Similä | 29:15 | ||
315 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (868) | +44:28 | Markus Kari | 31:41 | ||
316 | Gofore (1058) | +44:33 | Tuomas Kareinen | 32:55 | ||
317 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (305) | +44:41 | Markus Salo | 30:24 | ||
318 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +44:42 | Markus Pörsti | 29:52 | ||
319 | OK77 4 (647) | +44:47 | Daniel Backman | 31:36 | ||
320 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +44:52 | Manu Heinämäki | 30:15 | ||
321 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +44:52 | Janne Neuvonen | 30:33 | ||
322 | Lopen Uupuneet (681) | +44:55 | Elmeri Kiviranta | 32:11 | ||
323 | Kaakon Rasti (417) | +44:57 | Miika Ruokonen | 27:26 | ||
324 | OLG Bern 2 (455) | +45:15 | Peter Gehriger | 39:17 | ||
325 | Rastitykki (542) | +45:17 | Mikko Patrakka | 32:11 | ||
326 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444) | +45:17 | Jarmo Aho | 30:52 | ||
327 | Juntit OK (789) | +45:18 | Tomi Maksimainen | 31:17 | ||
328 | Rempsun Metalli (656) | +45:18 | Päivi Autio | 30:21 | ||
329 | RaTro (876) | +45:19 | Mikko Kiiski | 31:13 | ||
330 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +45:20 | Rami Tuominen | 29:27 | ||
331 | Musta Neliö (403) | +45:20 | Tarik Hossain | 32:30 | ||
332 | Karkki-Rasti (247) | +45:22 | Mikael Anttonen | 32:51 | ||
333 | Ök-94 (482) | +45:26 | Trond Lund | 32:51 | ||
334 | Puolangan Ryhti (413) | +45:31 | Lasse Köngäs | 30:44 | ||
335 | Beach Boys (445) | +45:31 | Timo Kokkila | 32:57 | ||
336 | Juti-team (666) | +45:42 | Joona Tuunanen | 28:17 | ||
337 | Karvapallo (1162) | +45:43 | Vaino Turunen | 34:26 | ||
338 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +45:52 | Joonas Majuri | 47:02 | ||
339 | Joen Suunta (308) | +45:58 | Ari Nieminen | 32:25 | ||
340 | MS Parma 5 (243) | +45:58 | Mikko Laavainen | 29:55 | ||
341 | IFK Kiruna (285) | +46:06 | Mats Luspa | 33:35 | ||
342 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +46:12 | Aleksi Härkönen | 28:18 | ||
343 | Rastipukit (763) | +46:23 | Jokioinen Esa | 33:37 | ||
344 | 404 Path Not Found (1030) | +46:25 | Heini Rintanen | 32:00 | ||
345 | Serkkujen yö (751) | +46:27 | Hannu Valjakka | 35:04 | ||
346 | Laihian Luja 2 (712) | +46:33 | Pasi Rintala | 33:50 | ||
347 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +46:37 | Timo Tolonen | 35:04 | ||
348 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (831) | +46:38 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | 28:23 | ||
349 | OK Meridians (191) | +46:52 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 43:19 | ||
350 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +46:53 | Sami Kattilakoski | 31:35 | ||
351 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +46:53 | Anu Uhotoinen | 34:35 | ||
352 | Turun NMKY (295) | +46:54 | Antti Puro | 33:40 | ||
353 | Rastihaukat (846) | +46:56 | Kai Kyckling | 34:19 | ||
354 | Bona Fide (986) | +47:00 | Ylo Viru | 42:19 | ||
355 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (345) | +47:02 | Tuomas Imponen | 37:48 | ||
356 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (470) | +47:03 | Mika Isolahti | 34:24 | ||
357 | AS Skinnarila (474) | +47:13 | Tuomas Aalto | 28:37 | ||
358 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +47:14 | Otto Balck | 30:12 | ||
359 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +47:26 | Heikki Norri | 33:56 | ||
360 | Taxi Team (749) | +47:34 | Petteri Surakka | 36:53 | ||
361 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (363) | +47:37 | Sami Friman | 26:57 | ||
362 | Veljekset Vaara Oy (1251) | +47:50 | Antti Ylimartimo | 34:37 | ||
363 | Lynx-ladyt 5 (290) | +47:50 | Anna Ojapalo | 36:41 | ||
364 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +47:54 | Petri Moisio | 31:47 | ||
365 | Kauhavan Wisa (715) | +47:56 | Juha Laasanen | 32:54 | ||
366 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461) | +48:01 | Artturi Hiiro | 30:18 | ||
367 | OK Colombia (330) | +48:12 | Jose Fernando Gomez Rueda | 48:42 | ||
368 | Kangasala SK 5 (224) | +48:29 | Asko Vesanen | 38:38 | ||
369 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +48:50 | Janne Rossi | 25:36 | ||
370 | Attunda OK 3 (419) | +48:50 | Håkan Hammaren Redtzer | 36:53 | ||
371 | Inbetweeners (342) | +48:57 | Kristian Kannus | 26:24 | ||
372 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +48:58 | Simon Kuster | 31:29 | ||
373 | Espoon Suunta 8 (817) | +49:04 | Mikko Viinikainen | 41:19 | ||
374 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +49:10 | Ludek Finstrle | 30:32 | ||
375 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (341) | +49:12 | MARIS IVANANS | 35:17 | ||
376 | Espoon Akilles 3 (519) | +49:14 | Veeti Varjo | 31:29 | ||
377 | Bemböle OC (796) | +49:24 | Asgeir Mjösund | 23:42 | ||
378 | Oulaisten Huima (277) | +49:25 | Anni Huuha | 32:54 | ||
379 | Toimen Pojat (541) | +49:28 | Julius Maylett | 32:43 | ||
380 | Supertalentit (544) | +49:28 | Joonas Tahvanainen | 35:43 | ||
381 | OK Botnia 2 (1013) | +49:30 | Markus Lindgren | 36:48 | ||
382 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (669) | +49:32 | Harry Perälä | 40:05 | ||
383 | Maasillat (962) | +49:37 | Tommi Maasilta | 31:58 | ||
384 | SK Kanantaluttajat (499) | +49:39 | Jani Kohonen | 29:25 | ||
385 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1057) | +49:44 | Markku Mänty | 33:34 | ||
386 | TreSeven (977) | +49:47 | Aarni Joensuu | 34:36 | ||
387 | 7 Oikein (349) | +49:58 | Eero Kahila | 36:41 | ||
388 | IK Hakarpsflickorna (580) | +50:46 | Ida Eskilsson | 32:56 | ||
389 | Maarian Mahti (589) | +50:48 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 35:24 | ||
390 | YIT Suomi (912) | +50:50 | Sini Pekkala | 37:59 | ||
391 | Kuusiston Jylhä (687) | +50:52 | Petri Vanninen | 38:03 | ||
392 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (476) | +50:53 | Salla Laitinen | 31:21 | ||
393 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +50:53 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 33:11 | ||
394 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +50:58 | Matti Alasuvanto | 32:54 | ||
395 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (794) | +50:59 | Saku Tranberg | 35:42 | ||
396 | Auran Vannas (873) | +51:03 | Lauri Soini | 34:35 | ||
397 | Juuan Jänne (660) | +51:03 | Ismo Ryynänen | 36:48 | ||
398 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +51:05 | Raimo Itkonen | 32:44 | ||
399 | eLadies Jr (769) | +51:06 | Sofia Soikkeli | 36:00 | ||
400 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (667) | +51:08 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 28:42 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |