< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Kunto Kaverit (613) | +51:10 | Jani Varis | 28:38 | ||
402 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (384) | +51:10 | Valtteri Vainio | 30:56 | ||
403 | OK KPO (648) | +51:14 | Greta Biskop | 38:34 | ||
404 | Tervot 100 (655) | +51:16 | Arhi Tervo | 40:18 | ||
405 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +51:16 | Hannu Korhonen | 33:08 | ||
406 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691) | +51:16 | Mika Sipponen | 37:58 | ||
407 | Trimap (964) | +51:19 | Eero Toivonen | 31:03 | ||
408 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +51:19 | Petteri Heino | 36:51 | ||
409 | Kannuksen Ura (546) | +51:21 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 36:54 | ||
410 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +51:22 | Juhani Ikola | 28:17 | ||
411 | Tarpian Suunta (498) | +51:22 | Teppo Salmia | 36:21 | ||
412 | Ylläksen Rasti (372) | +51:23 | Aleksi Kumpula | 28:02 | ||
413 | cloudriven.fi (828) | +51:25 | Curry Jose | 33:11 | ||
414 | SK Pohjantähti 8 (453) | +51:28 | Vesa Halonen | 35:33 | ||
415 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (534) | +51:29 | Tero Suutari | 33:40 | ||
416 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +51:30 | Jorma Harju | 31:14 | ||
417 | SukUdd (921) | +51:32 | Pertti Lahdelma | 36:22 | ||
418 | Vesaisen Pojat (479) | +51:33 | Matti Yliniemi | 35:38 | ||
419 | Täby OK (204) | +51:35 | Filip Lindqvist | 36:08 | ||
420 | Laitilan Jyske (358) | +51:37 | Laura Portin | 29:47 | ||
421 | Sievin Sisu (630) | +51:43 | Markus Päivärinta | 37:05 | ||
422 | Beach Boys 2 (916) | +51:44 | Aaron Leinonen | 37:20 | ||
423 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (706) | +51:48 | Hannu Ventomäki | 39:00 | ||
424 | Päälliköt (920) | +51:51 | Jouni Oikarinen | 38:35 | ||
425 | Tampereen Kotkat (945) | +51:53 | Juho Virtanen | 37:13 | ||
426 | NetWorkio (636) | +51:56 | Ella Rantala | 37:18 | ||
427 | Paksumahat (844) | +51:59 | Paksumahat 2 | 37:31 | ||
428 | Retkiryhmä 06 (904) | +52:00 | Mika Laurila | 34:04 | ||
429 | Team Koo (1155) | +52:02 | Fredrik Lönnqvist | 33:47 | ||
430 | Navi 6 (736) | +52:04 | Joni Vimpari | 37:34 | ||
431 | OK Kristina (1097) | +52:07 | Rune Bergström | 36:29 | ||
432 | Espoon Akilles 5 (993) | +52:09 | Kristian Myllymäki | 36:54 | ||
433 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1143) | +52:10 | Saara Lukkarinen | 36:40 | ||
434 | Pietilän poppoo (856) | +52:11 | Sami Pietilä | 37:32 | ||
435 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +52:13 | Matti Toivio | 26:26 | ||
436 | Mesikämmenet (306) | +52:28 | Tuomo Rintanen | 42:44 | ||
437 | Seitsemän Suunnistajaa (568) | +52:30 | Vesa Hytönen | 34:38 | ||
438 | Peikot Hiihto (456) | +52:32 | Janne Tuominen | 36:12 | ||
439 | PK Racing Team (610) | +52:34 | Kimmo Ollikka | 30:30 | ||
440 | Koovee 4 (187) | +52:35 | Tero Taubert | 31:52 | ||
441 | ViVi Master (489) | +52:38 | TONI Illaru | 34:36 | ||
442 | Get Lost (551) | +52:42 | Esa Kurki | 37:20 | ||
443 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1179) | +52:45 | Sanni Keisu | 38:29 | ||
444 | Sweco (822) | +52:49 | Outi Toivonen | 56:03 | ||
445 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1178) | +52:51 | Ari Kolunsarka | 43:20 | ||
446 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (995) | +52:51 | Tapani Heikkuri | 36:39 | ||
447 | OK Raseborg (164) | +52:52 | Marcus Baarman | 31:52 | ||
448 | Happy feet (697) | +53:00 | Laasonen Sonja | 39:17 | ||
449 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +53:02 | Harri Lindeman | 38:10 | ||
450 | Annikin Voimailijat (922) | +53:03 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 35:01 | ||
451 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (365) | +53:03 | Karri Nikunen | 34:46 | ||
452 | Lohtajan Veikot (761) | +53:04 | Antti Orjala | 34:46 | ||
453 | Polar Electro (543) | +53:07 | Jouni Savolainen | 35:19 | ||
454 | RC Eemeli (654) | +53:11 | Mikko Laurikkala | 37:06 | ||
455 | Maavoimien Esikunta (692) | +53:17 | Pavel Linnainmaa | 38:42 | ||
456 | Humanitas-seura (967) | +53:36 | Pekka Kerkkola | 37:44 | ||
457 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (985) | +53:47 | Juha Kiljunen | 30:56 | ||
458 | Ark United (928) | +54:09 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 35:59 | ||
459 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +54:36 | Vesa Klemettinen | 30:19 | ||
460 | Herraseura (528) | +54:54 | Olli Herranen | 32:35 | ||
461 | HV-Heli Oy (722) | +54:58 | Eetu-Petteri Vuokila | 36:57 | ||
462 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948) | +55:32 | Eero Hautala | 37:37 | ||
463 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (458) | +55:35 | Matti Kattelus | 37:38 | ||
464 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (324) | +55:39 | Villa Mustajoki | 38:23 | ||
465 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (754) | +55:40 | Marko Latvala | 37:38 | ||
466 | Bertelin pojat 2 (570) | +55:49 | Ville Koskela | 40:28 | ||
467 | Långgubbarnas (488) | +56:08 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 32:27 | ||
468 | Wonkamiehet (834) | +56:10 | Tapio Niemi | 38:09 | ||
469 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (368) | +56:31 | Aku Korhonen | 44:19 | ||
470 | Team Tiuraniemi (1126) | +56:36 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 41:01 | ||
471 | OK Trian 3 (317) | +56:40 | Mikael Sundström | 30:35 | ||
472 | Naantalin Seudun UA (759) | +56:46 | Teemu Pajula | 41:01 | ||
473 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (683) | +56:46 | Jussi Lassila | 30:45 | ||
474 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +56:52 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 43:00 | ||
475 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (674) | +56:52 | Lennart Hålsjö | 40:47 | ||
476 | TietoEVRY (1047) | +56:55 | Kim Vuori | 36:38 | ||
477 | Urheilukoulu III81 (195) | +56:59 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 33:44 | ||
478 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1159) | +57:11 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 | 42:57 | ||
479 | Aalto A!dventures (925) | +57:12 | Aalto A!dventures 2 | 31:40 | ||
480 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (913) | +57:17 | Jouni Lukkarinen | 42:26 | ||
481 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (784) | +57:27 | Jani Räisänen | 35:06 | ||
482 | Lynx 4 (220) | +57:31 | Markku Kipinoinen | 39:32 | ||
483 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (618) | +57:35 | Tapio Kujala | 42:15 | ||
484 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (785) | +57:37 | Timo Veikko Kinnunen | 34:29 | ||
485 | 007Hyyppä (701) | +57:42 | Juho Hyyppä | 40:12 | ||
486 | Rässi-Rasti (806) | +57:46 | Matti Vaaja | 35:46 | ||
487 | Tamrock (786) | +57:56 | Kari Lappalainen | 35:48 | ||
488 | CSC (1173) | +58:18 | Joni Virtanen | 54:35 | ||
489 | Team Gulo gulo (1121) | +58:21 | Harri Heikkinen | 31:51 | ||
490 | 86. Kadettikurssi (558) | +58:23 | Hannu Korhonen | 25:12 | ||
491 | Iisu (291) | +58:28 | Vesa Kemppainen | 33:14 | ||
492 | HeSeKeKo (1125) | +58:37 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 36:52 | ||
493 | MS Parma 6 (495) | +58:39 | Tero Lehto | 41:14 | ||
494 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (339) | +58:47 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 42:54 | ||
495 | Off Course (1064) | +58:51 | Aki Rouhiainen | 42:45 | ||
496 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (934) | +58:53 | Jouni Karsikas | 40:54 | ||
497 | OC Puisto (582) | +58:53 | Mark Roth | 28:31 | ||
498 | Pihkaniskat (240) | +58:57 | Markku Mehtälä | 32:56 | ||
499 | Lapin raja1 (633) | +58:59 | Petri Pantsar | 36:01 | ||
500 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (871) | +59:01 | Antti Eronen | 40:34 | ||
501 | Luonnonvarakeskus (801) | +59:08 | Topi Hanhela | 37:08 | ||
502 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (563) | +59:09 | Harri Kuortti | 35:31 | ||
503 | Koneen Kerho (734) | +59:15 | Tomi Myllärinen | 41:20 | ||
504 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (501) | +59:23 | Hannu Tiainen | 33:46 | ||
505 | Stora Enso Metsä (578) | +59:28 | Miikka Hourula | 28:39 | ||
506 | Liikunnan Riemu (862) | +59:29 | Marika Aho | 37:22 | ||
507 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +59:31 | Ilpo Pitkäniemi | 33:09 | ||
508 | Lieksan Rasti (256) | +59:34 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 33:23 | ||
509 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1244) | +59:52 | Simo Pöyhönen | 42:02 | ||
510 | Geodeesi (662) | +59:54 | Ville Suomala | 30:13 | ||
511 | Nenosen veljekset (608) | +59:57 | Sami Nenonen | 35:43 | ||
512 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (824) | +1:00:02 | Timo Pietikäinen | 36:42 | ||
513 | 101. Kadettikurssi (770) | +1:00:17 | Jesse Tyni | 35:48 | ||
514 | ESE Tiimi (1106) | +1:00:18 | Jenni Marttinen | 33:43 | ||
515 | 2Einsteins (812) | +1:00:19 | Harri Viljakainen | 39:05 | ||
516 | Armatuuri (942) | +1:00:19 | Heikki Lohilahti | 55:47 | ||
517 | Savon Suunta 2 (1098) | +1:00:21 | Seppo Tossavainen | 34:41 | ||
518 | Ilmavoimat (175) | +1:00:22 | Oskari Pekkala | 29:57 | ||
519 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +1:00:23 | Lasse Kervinen | 30:07 | ||
520 | Tuuripellet (623) | +1:00:25 | Timo Pohjakallio | 36:07 | ||
521 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (678) | +1:00:25 | Lauri Laine | 37:48 | ||
522 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (572) | +1:00:28 | Juhani Heiskanen | 56:52 | ||
523 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (836) | +1:00:29 | Markku Höynälä | 56:19 | ||
524 | OK Trian 4 (385) | +1:00:37 | Heikki Frilander | 34:56 | ||
525 | UNO SK 2 (615) | +1:00:37 | Marcus Prest | 37:15 | ||
526 | Varma Peesi (778) | +1:00:39 | Pasi Ukkola | 36:43 | ||
527 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1003) | +1:00:40 | Jaakko Kaukua | 36:14 | ||
528 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (422) | +1:00:51 | Risto Luodonpää | 42:48 | ||
529 | OK77 6 (788) | +1:00:52 | Robert Weiss | 36:15 | ||
530 | Kilon Kipinät (1041) | +1:00:53 | Juha Rauhala | 25:44 | ||
531 | Jyrkkä Kerake (880) | +1:00:56 | Aki Lahtinen | 35:38 | ||
532 | Kangasala SK 6 (235) | +1:00:58 | Miika Pietilä | 36:28 | ||
533 | Team Laardi (1048) | +1:00:59 | Jaana Palo | 37:56 | ||
534 | Kops (1008) | +1:01:05 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 31:00 | ||
535 | Haikkiheikit (1087) | +1:01:05 | Iiro Seppä | 36:56 | ||
536 | Team Lost (949) | +1:01:08 | Juhani Pyykkö | 34:50 | ||
537 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1019) | +1:01:13 | Timo Kokkonen | 33:00 | ||
538 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (527) | +1:01:20 | Heikki Peltonen | 39:05 | ||
539 | Tosimiähet (839) | +1:01:21 | Jaakko Aho | 37:45 | ||
540 | Downtown 65 3 (1195) | +1:01:24 | Mikko Juvonen | 37:19 | ||
541 | Ramboll Finland (1248) | +1:01:26 | Susanna Sandberg | 37:22 | ||
542 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (975) | +1:01:30 | Eero Koskivirta | 46:02 | ||
543 | Metsä Forest (874) | +1:01:33 | Marko Yläjärvi | 37:27 | ||
544 | Tuurihaukat (1250) | +1:01:35 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 42:28 | ||
545 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (473) | +1:01:44 | Tommi Hynninen | 29:23 | ||
546 | Pentinmäen Weljet (629) | +1:01:46 | Jaakko Pentti | 31:07 | ||
547 | Kaukaa haettu (999) | +1:02:17 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 44:50 | ||
548 | Haukiputaan Heitto (459) | +1:02:24 | Juha Jeskanen | 33:42 | ||
549 | Ekokumppanit (1157) | +1:02:31 | Carl Willandt | 37:33 | ||
550 | OK Computer (1027) | +1:02:40 | Tuomas Hassi | 37:32 | ||
551 | VTT (915) | +1:02:43 | Jarmo Kouko | 32:24 | ||
552 | Veikkaus (371) | +1:02:48 | Erno Karpoff | 32:09 | ||
553 | OLV Zug (236) | +1:02:52 | Daniel Pfulg | 31:40 | ||
554 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1133) | +1:02:52 | Tommi Kontulainen | 32:19 | ||
555 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1180) | +1:02:55 | Paavo Rasilo | 32:15 | ||
556 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (875) | +1:03:01 | Jarkko Japola | 34:30 | ||
557 | Koovee 5 (217) | +1:03:02 | Jouko Skog | 32:03 | ||
558 | Soopa (902) | +1:03:07 | Juhani Pieskä | 47:03 | ||
559 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (310) | +1:03:11 | Markku Lehtimäki | 38:36 | ||
560 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (463) | +1:03:16 | Lauri Kekoni | 38:28 | ||
561 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1198) | +1:03:22 | Helen Hanstock | 39:45 | ||
562 | Vaalan Karhu (437) | +1:03:26 | Jani Nummi | 37:12 | ||
563 | Ericsson SK (549) | +1:03:29 | Ari Jouppila | 42:46 | ||
564 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (869) | +1:03:29 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 41:21 | ||
565 | Ritariryhmä (727) | +1:03:32 | Markus Elf | 41:49 | ||
566 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1046) | +1:03:53 | Juhani Kaasalainen | 32:18 | ||
567 | IF Brahe 3 (399) | +1:03:53 | Mattias Gripenberg | 41:28 | ||
568 | IF Brahe 2 (335) | +1:03:55 | Tom Stenlund | 37:21 | ||
569 | Kaslink (1090) | +1:03:59 | Miska Autio | 34:20 | ||
570 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (989) | +1:04:00 | Simo Jutila | 33:04 | ||
571 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (997) | +1:04:02 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 34:41 | ||
572 | eLadies (645) | +1:04:04 | Piritta Wartiainen | 38:16 | ||
573 | Saviksen Rasti (924) | +1:04:07 | Anni Simola | 42:11 | ||
574 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (652) | +1:04:08 | Timo Ålgars | 34:30 | ||
575 | Riissaset (840) | +1:04:08 | Miska Riissanen | 38:47 | ||
576 | UNO SK (514) | +1:04:09 | Jani Kurppa | 41:38 | ||
577 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (492) | +1:04:11 | Risto Pura | 38:19 | ||
578 | Kosmos Buran (859) | +1:04:11 | Anse Immonen | 41:47 | ||
579 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +1:04:12 | Venla Vesikko | 38:49 | ||
580 | Oulun Raksa (823) | +1:04:14 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 33:36 | ||
581 | Espoon Akilles 4 (752) | +1:04:21 | Jouni Pyykönen | 38:39 | ||
582 | Dirty Seven (1209) | +1:04:28 | Jussi Lautala | 38:49 | ||
583 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yli (1237) | +1:04:34 | Topias Peltonen | 31:34 | ||
584 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (1005) | +1:04:37 | Matias Stenudd | 40:04 | ||
585 | Riikku Runners Alavus (973) | +1:04:51 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 41:15 | ||
586 | Solf IK (766) | +1:04:55 | Gustav Nygård | 31:26 | ||
587 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (663) | +1:04:56 | Lassi Kurittu | 40:28 | ||
588 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (550) | +1:05:00 | Maria Svetloff | 34:03 | ||
589 | Etulan veljekset (625) | +1:05:06 | Jani Etula | 32:04 | ||
590 | Linnankiertäjät (472) | +1:05:07 | Ari Laapas | 25:34 | ||
591 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (595) | +1:05:08 | Pauli Simonen | 32:05 | ||
592 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1051) | +1:05:16 | Jarmo Antikainen | 37:34 | ||
593 | Granlund Lahti 1 (581) | +1:05:22 | Pertti Ihalainen | 41:06 | ||
594 | Järvisen Pekat (775) | +1:05:25 | Atte Heinikoski | 39:37 | ||
595 | OK Bölja (713) | +1:05:27 | Anni Laine | 36:23 | ||
596 | RastiSpedet (343) | +1:05:29 | Jukka Yrjölä | 36:47 | ||
597 | Sulzer (976) | +1:05:40 | Tommi Ratia | 31:54 | ||
598 | Lynx 6 - Rastihaukat 6 (1001) | +1:05:42 | Petri Savilahti | 33:46 | ||
599 | Lost Bastards (771) | +1:05:44 | Visa Nieminen | 35:12 | ||
600 | Valkealan Kajo (494) | +1:05:59 | Risto Laari | 43:54 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |