< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +33:09 | Samuel Böke | 46:03 | ||
202 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +33:10 | Ossi Kangas | 43:12 | ||
203 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +33:12 | Juha Hirvonen | 38:38 | ||
204 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +33:12 | Josefin Tjernlund | 37:59 | ||
205 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +33:13 | Oskari Nihtilä | 43:09 | ||
206 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +33:17 | Matti Oikarinen | 45:58 | ||
207 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +33:18 | Esa Kuoppala | 44:33 | ||
208 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +33:20 | Timo Sarkkinen | 42:59 | ||
209 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +33:21 | Kure Kaarel | 46:44 | ||
210 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +34:39 | Tomi Kurhinen | 39:24 | ||
211 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +34:48 | Harri Pajula | 44:06 | ||
212 | OK Saldus (133) | +34:51 | Viktors Mateics | 45:16 | ||
213 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +35:01 | Jaakko Penttinen | 44:41 | ||
214 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +35:08 | Juho Noponen | 39:24 | ||
215 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +35:12 | Sami Härkönen | 50:23 | ||
216 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +35:34 | Salmenoja Simomatti | 45:24 | ||
217 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +35:55 | Juha Tuomisto | 51:42 | ||
218 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +35:56 | Tero Kopra | 45:52 | ||
219 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +35:56 | Juha Häkkinen | 51:18 | ||
220 | Nostars (378) | +36:11 | Kari Salonen | 42:15 | ||
221 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +37:11 | Teemu Köngäs | 37:28 | ||
222 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +37:21 | Miko Saarilaakso | 42:48 | ||
223 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +37:31 | Emil Koivula | 41:23 | ||
224 | Trimble Weikot (849) | +37:38 | Tero Kallio | 43:33 | ||
225 | Tibro OK (791) | +37:44 | Peter Brämerson | 56:40 | ||
226 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +37:54 | Arto Korhonen | 55:02 | ||
227 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +37:56 | Markku Isokoski | 34:43 | ||
228 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +37:58 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 48:10 | ||
229 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +38:07 | Olli Himanen | 48:19 | ||
230 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +38:09 | Mikael Boström | 44:29 | ||
231 | Downtown 65 (296) | +38:12 | Lauri Viitanen | 38:23 | ||
232 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +38:20 | Antti Isokääntä | 48:53 | ||
233 | Navi 4 (433) | +38:37 | Jouni Nykänen | 47:24 | ||
234 | PVJJK (567) | +38:39 | Hilla Pitkänen | 43:52 | ||
235 | IF Åland (617) | +38:53 | Niklas Böling | 49:08 | ||
236 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +39:09 | Jari Anttonen | 39:24 | ||
237 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +39:18 | Ville Pietilä | 39:38 | ||
238 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +39:20 | Mikko Lepistö | 39:26 | ||
239 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +39:21 | Ville Verkama | 39:23 | ||
240 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +39:21 | Emmi Jokela | 48:18 | ||
241 | Lynx 3 (185) | +39:22 | Juha Miettinen | 42:09 | ||
242 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +39:37 | Atte Komonen | 49:22 | ||
243 | OZONS OK (258) | +40:03 | Arturs Grinbergs | 55:22 | ||
244 | OK77 2 (257) | +40:04 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 35:56 | ||
245 | Bergnäsets AIK (88) | +40:08 | Gabriel Larsson | 39:42 | ||
246 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +40:13 | Asko Karjalainen | 57:22 | ||
247 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +40:13 | Leo Pyymäki | 35:25 | ||
248 | Uroskarhut (485) | +40:23 | Pekka Aalto | 44:52 | ||
249 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +40:31 | Lassi Valtanen | 50:10 | ||
250 | Team Electrofit (585) | +40:36 | Hilla Rudanko | 50:04 | ||
251 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +41:07 | Mikko Rautio | 45:50 | ||
252 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +41:59 | Tomas Björklöf | 46:32 | ||
253 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +42:00 | Juha Prittinen | 46:36 | ||
254 | Jalasjärven Jalas (486) | +42:13 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 59:16 | ||
255 | Ex-Legends (319) | +42:16 | Harri Romppanen | 41:51 | ||
256 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +42:19 | Jari Hautala | 47:40 | ||
257 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +42:32 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 44:57 | ||
258 | SK Määrämiehet (783) | +42:34 | Eero Aittolampi | 38:35 | ||
259 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (863) | +42:35 | Jakob Schach | 38:44 | ||
260 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +42:38 | Samuel Korhonen | 47:50 | ||
261 | Suunnaton Into (493) | +42:44 | Hannu Kurppa | 56:15 | ||
262 | Solita (1009) | +42:50 | Miika Arvola | 40:36 | ||
263 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +42:53 | Lassi Virtanen | 38:41 | ||
264 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +43:01 | Kalle Taura | 42:05 | ||
265 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (408) | +43:26 | Tommi Härkönen | 39:53 | ||
266 | Raisu Lumous (309) | +43:32 | Kasperi Launis | 1:01:28 | ||
267 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +43:33 | Matti Töyrylä | 42:23 | ||
268 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +43:34 | Juhani Lehtinen | 41:50 | ||
269 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +43:36 | Matilda Torrkulla | 53:40 | ||
270 | OK77 3 (299) | +43:37 | Benjamin Korento | 47:49 | ||
271 | Joosehukku (588) | +43:46 | Ståhlberg Emilia | 44:05 | ||
272 | SK Vuoksi 2 (564) | +43:57 | Mika Korhonen | 47:26 | ||
273 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +43:58 | Annika Viilo | 53:40 | ||
274 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +44:01 | Jouni Huila | 47:43 | ||
275 | Porvoon Urheilijat (896) | +44:05 | Matti Lahtinen | 55:41 | ||
276 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +44:20 | Jaakko Salomäki | 43:25 | ||
277 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (475) | +44:27 | Mikko Kesälä | 43:21 | ||
278 | SK Mortis (556) | +44:41 | Jukka Rusanen | 44:50 | ||
279 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +44:49 | Tero Lehtonen | 49:21 | ||
280 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +45:34 | Jukka Viskari | 51:56 | ||
281 | OLG Bern (139) | +45:39 | Fabian Janischowsky | 56:00 | ||
282 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +45:46 | Mikko Vapa | 48:37 | ||
283 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (305) | +46:18 | Markus Salo | 41:12 | ||
284 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +46:22 | Lauri Similä | 40:58 | ||
285 | Intersport (446) | +46:26 | Jukka Pinola | 42:39 | ||
286 | Pargas IF (70) | +46:27 | Sverre Hågensen | 43:24 | ||
287 | Lammin Säkiä (314) | +46:30 | Markku Huostila | 42:59 | ||
288 | Kalvolan Keihäs (639) | +46:33 | Janne Waulu | 46:02 | ||
289 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +46:36 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 46:14 | ||
290 | UV SISSIT (327) | +46:39 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 45:04 | ||
291 | Kangasniemen Kalske (450) | +46:43 | Tero Kemppi | 52:27 | ||
292 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +46:44 | Taisto Pulkkinen | 52:08 | ||
293 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (620) | +46:44 | Kimmo Korpi | 43:09 | ||
294 | SK Uranus (1102) | +46:49 | Juuso Keinänen | 45:09 | ||
295 | Victorious Secret (538) | +47:06 | Isabel Donner | 45:41 | ||
296 | Team Keisanen (1108) | +47:10 | Pauli Keisanen | 47:28 | ||
297 | Kymin Suunnistajat (183) | +47:11 | Mika Kilpinen | 53:21 | ||
298 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +47:13 | Vesa Koivisto | 43:45 | ||
299 | Peab (577) | +47:13 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 44:47 | ||
300 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +47:15 | Tommi Seitajoki | 47:29 | ||
301 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +47:17 | Markus Pörsti | 41:38 | ||
302 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +47:19 | Petri Vainio | 43:10 | ||
303 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +47:20 | Jaakko Härö | 50:16 | ||
304 | Savon Suunta (315) | +47:36 | Tapio Tikkanen | 43:58 | ||
305 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (304) | +47:37 | Sami Kääriäinen | 43:51 | ||
306 | Juntit OK (789) | +47:46 | Tomi Maksimainen | 42:56 | ||
307 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +47:47 | Tuomas Saramäki | 48:01 | ||
308 | Puijon Pojat (951) | +47:48 | Korkka Harri | 47:58 | ||
309 | RaTro (876) | +47:50 | Mikko Kiiski | 42:55 | ||
310 | Kaakon Rasti (417) | +47:50 | Miika Ruokonen | 39:30 | ||
311 | Rempsun Metalli (656) | +47:52 | Päivi Autio | 42:05 | ||
312 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (979) | +48:11 | Petteri Kähäri | 44:42 | ||
313 | HelppoRasti (404) | +48:17 | Simo Norema | 57:04 | ||
314 | OLG Bern 3 (526) | +48:33 | Laura Diener | 1:02:13 | ||
315 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +48:34 | Manu Heinämäki | 43:08 | ||
316 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +48:37 | Aleksi Härkönen | 39:54 | ||
317 | Rastitykki (542) | +48:39 | Mikko Patrakka | 44:44 | ||
318 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (868) | +48:40 | Markus Kari | 45:04 | ||
319 | Beach Boys (445) | +48:42 | Timo Kokkila | 45:18 | ||
320 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444) | +48:42 | Jarmo Aho | 43:28 | ||
321 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +48:44 | Rami Tuominen | 42:01 | ||
322 | Gofore (1058) | +48:45 | Tuomas Kareinen | 46:18 | ||
323 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (981) | +48:47 | Jussi Uusihonko | 43:37 | ||
324 | Ök-94 (482) | +48:48 | Trond Lund | 45:24 | ||
325 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +48:49 | Matti Ilmonen | 51:30 | ||
326 | Juti-team (666) | +48:51 | Joona Tuunanen | 40:37 | ||
327 | OK Botnia (307) | +48:53 | Kristian Åbacka | 54:08 | ||
328 | OK77 4 (647) | +48:57 | Daniel Backman | 44:56 | ||
329 | Neliveto (980) | +48:57 | Tuominen Lauri | 53:21 | ||
330 | Lopen Uupuneet (681) | +49:00 | Elmeri Kiviranta | 45:26 | ||
331 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +49:09 | Janne Neuvonen | 44:00 | ||
332 | Karkki-Rasti (247) | +49:21 | Mikael Anttonen | 46:00 | ||
333 | MS Parma 5 (243) | +49:37 | Mikko Laavainen | 42:44 | ||
334 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +49:42 | Miikka Hilke | 55:11 | ||
335 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (831) | +49:44 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | 40:39 | ||
336 | OLG Bern 2 (455) | +49:51 | Peter Gehriger | 53:03 | ||
337 | Puolangan Ryhti (413) | +49:56 | Lasse Köngäs | 44:19 | ||
338 | Bemböle OC (796) | +50:06 | Asgeir Mjösund | 33:35 | ||
339 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +50:23 | Simon Kuster | 42:05 | ||
340 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +50:24 | Janne Rossi | 36:21 | ||
341 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (363) | +50:26 | Sami Friman | 38:57 | ||
342 | 404 Path Not Found (1030) | +50:39 | Heini Rintanen | 45:25 | ||
343 | Musta Neliö (403) | +50:40 | Tarik Hossain | 47:00 | ||
344 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +50:51 | Anu Uhotoinen | 47:43 | ||
345 | AS Skinnarila (474) | +50:57 | Tuomas Aalto | 41:31 | ||
346 | Karvapallo (1162) | +51:00 | Vaino Turunen | 48:53 | ||
347 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (374) | +51:04 | Henrik Lundgren | 55:39 | ||
348 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +51:05 | Sami Kattilakoski | 44:58 | ||
349 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (341) | +51:20 | MARIS IVANANS | 46:35 | ||
350 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +51:22 | Joonas Majuri | 1:01:42 | ||
351 | Inbetweeners (342) | +51:22 | Kristian Kannus | 38:00 | ||
352 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +51:25 | Timo Tolonen | 49:03 | ||
353 | Joen Suunta (308) | +51:26 | Ari Nieminen | 47:04 | ||
354 | Bona Fide (986) | +51:31 | Ylo Viru | 56:01 | ||
355 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +51:33 | Ludek Finstrle | 42:06 | ||
356 | Rastipukit (763) | +51:38 | Jokioinen Esa | 48:03 | ||
357 | Serkkujen yö (751) | +51:42 | Hannu Valjakka | 49:31 | ||
358 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +51:43 | Heikki Norri | 47:24 | ||
359 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461) | +51:45 | Artturi Hiiro | 43:12 | ||
360 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (470) | +51:46 | Mika Isolahti | 48:17 | ||
361 | Kauhavan Wisa (715) | +51:54 | Juha Laasanen | 46:02 | ||
362 | Turun NMKY (295) | +52:12 | Antti Puro | 48:08 | ||
363 | IFK Kiruna (285) | +52:21 | Mats Luspa | 49:00 | ||
364 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +52:28 | Otto Balck | 44:36 | ||
365 | 7 Oikein (349) | +53:02 | Eero Kahila | 48:56 | ||
366 | Laihian Luja 2 (712) | +53:03 | Pasi Rintala | 49:31 | ||
367 | Supertalentit (544) | +53:04 | Joonas Tahvanainen | 48:30 | ||
368 | Maasillat (962) | +53:12 | Tommi Maasilta | 44:44 | ||
369 | Espoon Akilles 3 (519) | +53:19 | Veeti Varjo | 44:44 | ||
370 | IK Hakarpsflickorna (580) | +54:16 | Ida Eskilsson | 45:36 | ||
371 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (476) | +54:24 | Salla Laitinen | 44:03 | ||
372 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +54:26 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 45:55 | ||
373 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (384) | +54:27 | Valtteri Vainio | 43:23 | ||
374 | Oulaisten Huima (277) | +54:31 | Anni Huuha | 47:10 | ||
375 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (345) | +54:34 | Tuomas Imponen | 54:30 | ||
376 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +54:59 | Petri Moisio | 48:03 | ||
377 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +55:03 | Juhani Ikola | 41:09 | ||
378 | Ylläksen Rasti (372) | +55:04 | Aleksi Kumpula | 40:53 | ||
379 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +55:13 | Raimo Itkonen | 46:03 | ||
380 | Espoon Suunta 8 (817) | +55:24 | Mikko Viinikainen | 56:50 | ||
381 | Laitilan Jyske (358) | +55:30 | Laura Portin | 42:51 | ||
382 | Kunto Kaverit (613) | +55:31 | Jani Varis | 42:10 | ||
383 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +55:33 | Matti Toivio | 38:56 | ||
384 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +55:35 | Petteri Heino | 50:18 | ||
385 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +55:40 | Matti Alasuvanto | 46:46 | ||
386 | Juuan Jänne (660) | +55:41 | Ismo Ryynänen | 50:37 | ||
387 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +55:41 | Hannu Korhonen | 46:44 | ||
388 | Kangasala SK 5 (224) | +55:48 | Asko Vesanen | 55:08 | ||
389 | Kuusiston Jylhä (687) | +55:50 | Petri Vanninen | 52:11 | ||
390 | ViVi Master (489) | +55:51 | TONI Illaru | 47:00 | ||
391 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +55:54 | Jorma Harju | 44:49 | ||
392 | Lynx-ladyt 5 (290) | +55:57 | Anna Ojapalo | 53:58 | ||
393 | OK Botnia 2 (1013) | +55:58 | Markus Lindgren | 52:27 | ||
394 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (669) | +56:00 | Harry Perälä | 55:43 | ||
395 | Rastihaukat (846) | +56:02 | Kai Kyckling | 52:35 | ||
396 | Maarian Mahti (589) | +56:03 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 49:49 | ||
397 | eLadies Jr (769) | +56:03 | Sofia Soikkeli | 50:08 | ||
398 | Tampereen Kotkat (945) | +56:05 | Juho Virtanen | 50:36 | ||
399 | OK KPO (648) | +56:11 | Greta Biskop | 52:42 | ||
400 | Lohtajan Veikot (761) | +56:13 | Antti Orjala | 47:05 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |