< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +2:17:56 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:11:41 | ||
202 | OK Trian 2 (142) | +2:18:42 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:31:59 | ||
203 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +2:19:26 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:33:14 | ||
204 | Laihian Luja (425) | +2:20:56 | Heikki Kumara | 1:19:58 | ||
205 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +2:21:47 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:16:34 | ||
206 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +2:22:05 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 1:15:35 | ||
207 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +2:22:06 | Anton Leppämäki | 1:06:56 | ||
208 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +2:25:58 | Joakim Hakala | 1:11:03 | ||
209 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +2:26:41 | Johan Päivike | 1:13:29 | ||
210 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +2:27:13 | Paavo Heino | 1:10:10 | ||
211 | Täby OK (204) | +2:27:18 | Elias Ljungdell | 1:14:22 | ||
212 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +2:27:30 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:07:54 | ||
213 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +2:27:30 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:21:08 | ||
214 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +2:27:36 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:12:44 | ||
215 | Ex-Legends (319) | +2:27:48 | Kari Juvaste | 1:13:05 | ||
216 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +2:27:54 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:14:33 | ||
217 | AS Skinnarila (474) | +2:28:10 | Antti Nousiainen | 1:16:43 | ||
218 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (231) | +2:28:52 | Kai Samposalo | 1:15:22 | ||
219 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (408) | +2:29:00 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 1:30:22 | ||
220 | OLG Bern (139) | +2:29:17 | Flavia Schneiter | 1:16:00 | ||
221 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +2:29:29 | Harri Lammi | 1:15:03 | ||
222 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +2:29:53 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:10:39 | ||
223 | Paksumahat (844) | +2:30:23 | Matti Passoja | 1:21:24 | ||
224 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +2:30:35 | Pascal Giannini | 1:26:21 | ||
225 | Savon Suunta (315) | +2:30:38 | Juha Kettunen | 1:15:51 | ||
226 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +2:31:33 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:17:01 | ||
227 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +2:31:36 | Veeti Pellinen | 1:07:05 | ||
228 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +2:31:52 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 1:16:54 | ||
229 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +2:32:04 | Juho Rautio | 1:15:14 | ||
230 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +2:32:05 | Jorma Ojalainen | 1:13:58 | ||
231 | Rastivarsat (143) | +2:32:21 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:17:20 | ||
232 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +2:32:51 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:18:16 | ||
233 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +2:33:12 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:18:18 | ||
234 | Supertalentit (544) | +2:33:22 | Ilpo Kiiala | 1:20:06 | ||
235 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +2:33:31 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:06:09 | ||
236 | Rasti 88 (268) | +2:33:32 | Juha Tetri | 1:37:01 | ||
237 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (340) | +2:33:35 | Aiva Iordan | 1:55:59 | ||
238 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +2:33:45 | Pekka Torvinen | 1:22:22 | ||
239 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +2:34:00 | Jarmo Munck | 1:23:22 | ||
240 | Musta Neliö (403) | +2:35:52 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:21:28 | ||
241 | RasTiimi (284) | +2:36:01 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:19:13 | ||
242 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691) | +2:36:04 | Maiju Kovanen | 1:13:32 | ||
243 | Team Electrofit (585) | +2:36:13 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:08:28 | ||
244 | 7 Oikein (349) | +2:36:22 | Lauri Kahila | 1:22:56 | ||
245 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +2:36:24 | Juha Vehmas | 1:19:21 | ||
246 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +2:36:26 | Jukka Iitti | 1:39:59 | ||
247 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +2:36:35 | Juha Inkilä | 1:12:09 | ||
248 | OK Kapa (242) | +2:36:51 | Laura Pukite | 1:10:03 | ||
249 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +2:37:11 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:24:01 | ||
250 | Solita (1009) | +2:37:33 | Satu Mäkitammi | 1:17:41 | ||
251 | IFK Kiruna (285) | +2:38:25 | Rick McGregor | 1:43:27 | ||
252 | Gofore (1058) | +2:38:57 | Tapio Mattila | 1:08:43 | ||
253 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +2:39:36 | Vilho Moilanen | 1:17:53 | ||
254 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +2:40:01 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:12:33 | ||
255 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +2:40:25 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:09:24 | ||
256 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +2:40:31 | Juha-Matti Inget | 1:10:00 | ||
257 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +2:41:12 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:17:35 | ||
258 | Ök-94 (482) | +2:41:24 | Stein Mella | 1:29:56 | ||
259 | Lapin Veikot (449) | +2:41:29 | Paavo Onnela | 1:28:06 | ||
260 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +2:42:06 | Anse Määttä | 1:29:52 | ||
261 | Rempsun Metalli (656) | +2:42:14 | Kati Savinainen | 1:14:44 | ||
262 | Lynx 4 (220) | +2:43:22 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:27:00 | ||
263 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +2:44:24 | Tero Kaasinen | 1:56:03 | ||
264 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +2:44:34 | Anni Salmela | 1:16:59 | ||
265 | SK Mortis (556) | +2:45:49 | Joni Haataja | 1:05:29 | ||
266 | OK!Sport (720) | +2:45:50 | Robert Dragowski | 1:54:34 | ||
267 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444) | +2:45:53 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 1:17:36 | ||
268 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +2:46:13 | Janne Tuomaala | 1:04:46 | ||
269 | Laitilan Jyske (358) | +2:47:00 | Timo Penttilä | 1:31:48 | ||
270 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +2:47:11 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 1:36:47 | ||
271 | OK Põrgupõhja (462) | +2:47:58 | Rain Vellerind | 1:35:57 | ||
272 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +2:48:00 | Tommi Matila | 1:23:46 | ||
273 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +2:48:11 | Jarkko Alanissi | 1:08:32 | ||
274 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +2:48:31 | Eero Juntunen | 1:32:35 | ||
275 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +2:48:34 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 1:14:57 | ||
276 | Tampereen Kotkat (945) | +2:48:34 | Paavo Saarinen | 1:20:51 | ||
277 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +2:48:57 | Touko Pasanen | 1:18:55 | ||
278 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +2:48:59 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:19:09 | ||
279 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +2:49:11 | Riku Kopra | 1:35:05 | ||
280 | Beach Boys (445) | +2:49:13 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:24:48 | ||
281 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +2:49:14 | Hannu Helminen | 1:13:10 | ||
282 | Kangasniemen Kalske (450) | +2:49:27 | Jari Puntanen | 1:23:43 | ||
283 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +2:49:49 | Oliver Carlsson | 1:22:40 | ||
284 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +2:49:50 | Eero Jalonen | 1:33:27 | ||
285 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (305) | +2:50:02 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 1:29:12 | ||
286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +2:51:14 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 1:35:46 | ||
287 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461) | +2:51:49 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 1:07:17 | ||
288 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (475) | +2:52:02 | Eero Ryytty | 1:19:32 | ||
289 | Nostars (378) | +2:52:04 | Mika Valkonen | 1:08:12 | ||
290 | Solf IK (766) | +2:52:10 | Oliver Udell | 1:07:22 | ||
291 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +2:52:12 | Jouni Anttila | 1:11:35 | ||
292 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (374) | +2:52:17 | Erika Lindholm | 1:15:14 | ||
293 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +2:52:22 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 1:09:00 | ||
294 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +2:52:23 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 1:17:33 | ||
295 | OK Trian 3 (317) | +2:52:28 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:08:29 | ||
296 | Rastitykki (542) | +2:52:33 | Riku Österman | 1:24:15 | ||
297 | Intersport (446) | +2:52:35 | Harri Halonen | 1:21:45 | ||
298 | Rasti E4 (287) | +2:52:42 | Jani Pekkola | 1:19:42 | ||
299 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +2:52:52 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:17:36 | ||
300 | UV SISSIT (327) | +2:53:04 | Hermanni Willman | 1:10:01 | ||
301 | Pihkaniskat (240) | +2:53:32 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:12:52 | ||
302 | Iisu (291) | +2:54:49 | Kimmo Kakko | 1:11:25 | ||
303 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +2:54:55 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:30:35 | ||
304 | Auran Vannas (873) | +2:55:02 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:33:21 | ||
305 | OK Botnia (307) | +2:55:06 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 1:45:29 | ||
306 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +2:55:18 | Tarmo Ketola | 1:17:33 | ||
307 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +2:55:20 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:38:37 | ||
308 | Vesaisen Pojat (479) | +2:55:43 | Lasse Westerholm | 1:15:40 | ||
309 | Reaktor Innovations (439) | +2:55:50 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 1:47:54 | ||
310 | Kunto Kaverit (613) | +2:56:07 | Jussi Kokkonen | 1:27:13 | ||
311 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (667) | +2:56:11 | Petri Tilli | 1:20:24 | ||
312 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +2:57:06 | Jukka Leppänen | 1:49:46 | ||
313 | HelppoRasti (404) | +2:57:30 | Joni Hakonen | 1:23:57 | ||
314 | Rastihaukat (846) | +2:57:50 | Esko Sorri | 1:17:52 | ||
315 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +2:58:13 | Milko Lehto | 1:16:54 | ||
316 | Toimen Pojat (541) | +2:58:17 | Mikko Laakkonen | 1:25:27 | ||
317 | SK Määrämiehet (783) | +2:58:49 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:16:41 | ||
318 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +2:59:21 | Sami Aalto | 1:13:52 | ||
319 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +3:00:15 | Vesa Saramäki | 1:40:38 | ||
320 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +3:01:12 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:17:16 | ||
321 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (780) | +3:01:57 | Tiia Impiö | 2:00:49 | ||
322 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +3:01:59 | Tiina Lyytinen | 1:20:12 | ||
323 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +3:02:25 | Teemu Hämäläinen | 1:29:58 | ||
324 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +3:02:43 | Eero Ruokamo | 1:47:02 | ||
325 | Tibro OK (791) | +3:02:46 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 1:40:57 | ||
326 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +3:03:04 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:47:55 | ||
327 | Juti-team (666) | +3:04:23 | Vesa Jutila | 1:49:49 | ||
328 | Victorious Secret (538) | +3:04:41 | Aada Forsman | 1:31:42 | ||
329 | HV-Heli Oy (722) | +3:04:45 | Saku Vuokila | 1:20:15 | ||
330 | OLV Zug (236) | +3:05:16 | Urs Rubitschon | 1:28:23 | ||
331 | Seitsemän Suunnistajaa (568) | +3:05:20 | Kimmo Hytönen | 1:26:10 | ||
332 | Urheilukoulu III81 (195) | +3:05:51 | Jouni Mutka | 1:21:55 | ||
333 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (871) | +3:06:16 | Osmo Nevalainen | 1:20:58 | ||
334 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +3:06:23 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 1:24:56 | ||
335 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +3:06:38 | Josefin Torrkulla | 1:51:27 | ||
336 | Ajolinja (1110) | +3:06:55 | Oliver Hievanen | 1:21:11 | ||
337 | IF Minken (312) | +3:07:49 | Amanda Strandvall | 1:05:21 | ||
338 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (985) | +3:08:13 | Mikko Javanainen | 1:38:29 | ||
339 | 404 Path Not Found (1030) | +3:08:24 | Juha Piipponen | 1:30:55 | ||
340 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +3:08:30 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 1:23:28 | ||
341 | Olarin Omat Pojat (724) | +3:08:38 | Leo Koskenvuo | 1:29:48 | ||
342 | Veljekset Vaara Oy (1251) | +3:09:03 | Mikko Ylimartimo | 1:39:18 | ||
343 | Nenosen veljekset (608) | +3:09:15 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:35:27 | ||
344 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +3:09:23 | Arto Vaarala | 1:23:30 | ||
345 | Lieksan Rasti (256) | +3:09:32 | Heikki Nevalainen | 1:59:12 | ||
346 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (683) | +3:09:53 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:41:18 | ||
347 | Kops (1008) | +3:10:06 | Sampo Järnefelt | 1:36:10 | ||
348 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (384) | +3:10:10 | Kari Vainio | 1:40:14 | ||
349 | OK Meridians (191) | +3:10:13 | Andris Salduksnis | 1:10:37 | ||
350 | Joen Suunta (308) | +3:10:26 | Mika Tahvanainen | 1:26:47 | ||
351 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +3:10:29 | Mikko Laine | 1:15:49 | ||
352 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (831) | +3:11:14 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:25:24 | ||
353 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (476) | +3:12:02 | Elina Rauhala | 1:27:28 | ||
354 | IF Brahe 2 (335) | +3:12:17 | Tommy Joensuu | 1:20:51 | ||
355 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (416) | +3:12:50 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:21:23 | ||
356 | Beach Boys 2 (916) | +3:13:06 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:30:30 | ||
357 | Team Keisanen (1108) | +3:13:16 | Team Keisanen 4 | 1:15:20 | ||
358 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +3:13:22 | Tuukka Särkelä | 1:34:16 | ||
359 | OK KPO (648) | +3:13:25 | Tony Vuorinen | 1:14:01 | ||
360 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +3:13:47 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 1:51:00 | ||
361 | Sievin Sisu (630) | +3:14:01 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:34:46 | ||
362 | Get Lost (551) | +3:14:06 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:17:45 | ||
363 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (534) | +3:14:15 | Mirka Suutari | 1:16:28 | ||
364 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (572) | +3:14:22 | Timo Liukko | 1:39:35 | ||
365 | Rastipukit (763) | +3:14:22 | Hämeen-Anttila Timo | 1:29:29 | ||
366 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (501) | +3:14:25 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:23:12 | ||
367 | Lapin raja1 (633) | +3:14:28 | Raimo Oja | 1:29:17 | ||
368 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (324) | +3:15:23 | Saana Kuusinen | 1:15:26 | ||
369 | Lynx-ladyt 5 (290) | +3:15:26 | Salla Norrbacka | 1:20:40 | ||
370 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +3:15:34 | Johan Balck | 1:35:02 | ||
371 | Etulan veljekset (625) | +3:15:34 | Terho Etula | 2:07:18 | ||
372 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948) | +3:15:42 | Asser Koivisto | 1:31:39 | ||
373 | Puolangan Ryhti (413) | +3:16:19 | Pekka Toppari | 1:52:11 | ||
374 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (304) | +3:16:54 | Hannu Arki | 1:35:57 | ||
375 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +3:17:15 | Harri Laine | 1:42:20 | ||
376 | Koovee 4 (187) | +3:17:17 | Annika Rantanen | 1:20:40 | ||
377 | Peab (577) | +3:17:19 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:44:17 | ||
378 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (997) | +3:17:28 | Roope Näsi | 1:31:49 | ||
379 | OK Botnia 2 (1013) | +3:17:32 | Eero Pulkkinen | 1:32:11 | ||
380 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +3:18:44 | Arttu Ritala | 1:27:53 | ||
381 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (289) | +3:18:49 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:31:31 | ||
382 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +3:19:13 | Matias Alhonen | 1:45:47 | ||
383 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (620) | +3:19:28 | Jonne Silonsaari | 1:17:57 | ||
384 | Tamrock (786) | +3:19:47 | Ville Kohola | 1:24:36 | ||
385 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +3:20:11 | Juha Eronen | 1:25:18 | ||
386 | Peikot Hiihto (456) | +3:20:46 | Matti Lehtola | 1:25:23 | ||
387 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +3:20:50 | Karolin Kapar | 1:53:35 | ||
388 | OK Trian 4 (385) | +3:21:33 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:15:00 | ||
389 | Kilon Kipinät (1041) | +3:21:50 | Mia Muhonen | 1:27:03 | ||
390 | Ylläksen Rasti (372) | +3:21:53 | Timo Karinen | 1:25:32 | ||
391 | SK Kanantaluttajat (499) | +3:21:57 | Janne Kohonen | 1:25:06 | ||
392 | Suunnaton Into (493) | +3:22:01 | Rauno Vuori | 1:24:49 | ||
393 | Turun NMKY (295) | +3:22:32 | Juha Nappu | 1:34:12 | ||
394 | OZONS OK (258) | +3:23:06 | Veneranda Nalivaiko | 57:22 | ||
395 | Herraseura (528) | +3:23:28 | Jukka Timonen | 1:27:56 | ||
396 | Bona Fide (986) | +3:23:30 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:23:19 | ||
397 | OK Raseborg (164) | +3:23:52 | Peter Sjöholm | 1:32:25 | ||
398 | Juuan Jänne (660) | +3:24:08 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:26:48 | ||
399 | Retkiryhmä 06 (904) | +3:24:37 | Antti Kinnunen | 1:40:59 | ||
400 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1003) | +3:25:36 | Mikko Remsu | 1:17:49 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |