Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 4:32:26 | Jesper Svensk | 30:41 | ||
2 | MS Parma (36) | +33 | Eero Heinonen | 31:30 | ||
3 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +36 | Aleksi Karppinen | 31:38 | ||
4 | OK Ravinen (24) | +47 | Emil Granqvist | 32:03 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:28 | Severi Kymäläinen | 32:57 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +1:32 | Ludvig Åhlund | 31:42 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +1:34 | Miika Suominen | 34:15 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (30) | +1:45 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 32:46 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +1:55 | Kent Ohlsson | 32:22 | ||
10 | Nydalens SK (9) | +2:49 | Kornelius Kriszat-Lövfald | 31:48 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +2:51 | Johan Runesson | 32:53 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +2:52 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 34:34 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +3:01 | Tapani Mäkinen | 32:32 | ||
14 | Ol Norska (31) | +3:18 | Jonas Geissbuehler | 33:55 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +4:15 | Edgars Bertuks | 33:08 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +7:41 | Aki Saari | 36:17 | ||
17 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +8:38 | Richard Sjöholm | 38:58 | ||
18 | Attunda OK (65) | +8:41 | Marcus Stenebo | 37:06 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +10:11 | Jonas Pilblad | 35:16 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +10:13 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 34:37 | ||
21 | NTNUI (13) | +10:17 | Erling Hjermstad | 35:01 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (67) | +10:30 | Tuomo Istolahti | 36:42 | ||
23 | OK Linne (4) | +10:36 | Albin Ridefelt | 34:15 | ||
24 | IL Tyrving (2) | +10:37 | Ivar Lundanes | 34:30 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +10:46 | Edén Fredrik | 40:11 | ||
26 | Hiisirasti (34) | +13:44 | Sergei Detkov | 42:08 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +16:47 | Jakob Enmark | 38:04 | ||
28 | OK Orion (38) | +19:30 | Pontus Petersson | 37:38 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +19:49 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 31:55 | ||
30 | OLV Baselland (28) | +19:57 | Kaspar Hägler | 37:06 | ||
31 | OK Tisaren (47) | +20:47 | Johan Aronsson | 34:52 | ||
32 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +21:19 | Linus Rapp | 41:56 | ||
33 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +21:37 | Aleksander Raikov | 39:48 | ||
34 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +21:44 | Are Wigaard | 45:11 | ||
35 | Koovee 2 (44) | +22:26 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 38:08 | ||
36 | Koovee (7) | +23:32 | Lauri Sild | 35:13 | ||
37 | Ärla IF (17) | +24:41 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 36:15 | ||
38 | IFK Umeå (75) | +25:06 | Oskar Malmberg | 40:24 | ||
39 | Navi (23) | +25:09 | Janis Tamuzs | 36:20 | ||
40 | OK Kolmården (58) | +25:36 | Arvid Westerberg | 43:41 | ||
41 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +26:31 | Eero Lapila | 43:45 | ||
42 | Kils OK (156) | +26:41 | Lukas Olm | 36:43 | ||
43 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +26:46 | Joakim Hederskog | 40:44 | ||
44 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (115) | +26:48 | Simo Martomaa | 37:34 | ||
45 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +29:17 | Rickard Börjesson | 41:11 | ||
46 | OK Hällen (52) | +29:36 | Edvin Hellsten | 38:41 | ||
47 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +29:40 | Gustav Eklöf | 42:06 | ||
48 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +30:14 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 39:34 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +31:27 | Tero Föhr | 42:32 | ||
50 | Lynx (25) | +31:41 | Marko Närvä | 34:29 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +31:43 | Timo Mähönen | 36:42 | ||
52 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +32:03 | Mikko Huhtinen | 43:12 | ||
53 | IF Hagen (136) | +33:14 | Albin Alsiö | 46:30 | ||
54 | Växjö OK (59) | +33:17 | Fredrik Johansson | 46:04 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +33:28 | Tero Heikkilä | 44:27 | ||
56 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +35:43 | Sampo Sankelo | 36:58 | ||
57 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +35:44 | Henrik Petrisi | 46:45 | ||
58 | OK Linne 2 (40) | +35:50 | Jan Troeng | 34:43 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +35:57 | Matti Liukkonen | 35:32 | ||
60 | Snättringe SK (85) | +35:59 | Anders Hedman | 49:36 | ||
61 | OK77 (76) | +36:00 | Jonathan Ray | 38:21 | ||
62 | OK Denseln (35) | +36:09 | Henrik Berggren | 1:00:29 | ||
63 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +37:14 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 40:08 | ||
64 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +39:00 | Janne Weckman | 36:28 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK (49) | +39:50 | Magnus Glännefors | 49:37 | ||
66 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +40:32 | Niklas Hjort Ingwersen | 44:45 | ||
67 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +41:01 | Henrik Håkansson | 38:49 | ||
68 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +41:12 | Mikko Siren | 1:04:11 | ||
69 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +41:14 | Lasse Falck Weber | 39:04 | ||
70 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +42:59 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 36:22 | ||
71 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +43:05 | Timo Joensuu | 36:11 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +44:00 | Jarkko Laine | 37:09 | ||
73 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +44:29 | Timo Saarinen | 37:39 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +44:44 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 37:26 | ||
75 | Navi 2 (116) | +48:07 | Janne Ahola | 42:23 | ||
76 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +48:10 | Viktor Antonsson | 41:00 | ||
77 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +48:15 | Anders Carlsson | 45:17 | ||
78 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +50:49 | Jere Korteniemi | 41:21 | ||
79 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +50:56 | Matti Maajärvi | 40:08 | ||
80 | OK Trian (51) | +51:24 | Oskari Reijonen | 47:03 | ||
81 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +51:34 | Pekka Väätäinen | 42:30 | ||
82 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +55:45 | Harri Poutiainen | 44:09 | ||
83 | OK Ogre (121) | +56:01 | Andris Kivlenieks | 42:44 | ||
84 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +56:03 | Matthias Niggli | 38:17 | ||
85 | IF Brahe (148) | +56:35 | Emil Johansson | 49:53 | ||
86 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +57:32 | Eemeli Suominen | 39:01 | ||
87 | Rehns BK (114) | +57:37 | Anders Johansson | 41:46 | ||
88 | Skogslöparna (153) | +57:41 | Arvid Strandberg | 44:13 | ||
89 | OK Rodhen (197) | +58:30 | Simon Andersson | 39:58 | ||
90 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +1:01:02 | Matti Vainionpää | 40:50 | ||
91 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +1:01:03 | Jukka Tani | 40:29 | ||
92 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +1:02:21 | Staffan Berglund | 41:14 | ||
93 | CA Rosé (127) | +1:02:28 | Grégoire Schrago | 59:58 | ||
94 | Linköpings OK (72) | +1:04:03 | Christian Enberg | 55:59 | ||
95 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:05:52 | Olof Eriksson | 45:04 | ||
96 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +1:06:00 | Miska Kuusikko | 47:09 | ||
97 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +1:06:28 | Nuutti Toivonen | 45:43 | ||
98 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +1:07:08 | Ola Svahn | 39:08 | ||
99 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +1:07:26 | Anders Storbråten | 47:09 | ||
100 | Lynx 2 (94) | +1:07:36 | Tatu Aaltonen | 40:11 | ||
101 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +1:07:43 | Andreas Gustafsson | 45:29 | ||
102 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:08:27 | Arto Niiranen | 42:20 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +1:08:30 | Kristian Boström | 40:55 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +1:10:13 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 40:05 | ||
105 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +1:12:51 | Antti Veijalainen | 47:27 | ||
106 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +1:12:56 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 43:50 | ||
107 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +1:13:03 | Ingjerd Myhre | 44:54 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +1:13:08 | Juuso Ekola | 41:58 | ||
109 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:16:58 | Kalle Manninen | 43:31 | ||
110 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +1:18:02 | Hannu Heiskanen | 45:33 | ||
111 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +1:18:18 | Norman Fredrik | 49:06 | ||
112 | Umeå OK (261) | +1:18:44 | Otto Timby | 38:22 | ||
113 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +1:19:07 | Frida Hector | 49:03 | ||
114 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +1:21:49 | Joona Tynys | 41:34 | ||
115 | SK Uusi (138) | +1:23:02 | Olli Malinen | 46:12 | ||
116 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +1:23:10 | Albin Claesson | 42:50 | ||
117 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +1:23:19 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 42:22 | ||
118 | IL Koll (98) | +1:23:35 | Toni Louhisola | 45:43 | ||
119 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +1:24:13 | Mikko Kallatsa | 47:16 | ||
120 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +1:25:56 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 45:11 | ||
121 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +1:26:03 | Granqvist Martin | 50:05 | ||
122 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +1:27:17 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 45:24 | ||
123 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +1:27:27 | Teemu Paavola | 45:37 | ||
124 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:28:08 | Hannes Svahn | 48:39 | ||
125 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +1:30:20 | Otso Pajuoja | 43:11 | ||
126 | Asikkalan Raikas (269) | +1:31:03 | Niko Lehtinen | 43:09 | ||
127 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +1:33:12 | Carl Holmberg | 58:04 | ||
128 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +1:33:18 | Markus Sinijärvi | 41:41 | ||
129 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +1:33:19 | Antti Rönnemaa | 47:16 | ||
130 | OK Saldus (133) | +1:33:32 | Guntars Mankus | 49:18 | ||
131 | Pargas IF (70) | +1:33:45 | Sören Nymalm | 40:58 | ||
132 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +1:33:46 | Martin Sundqvist | 1:01:49 | ||
133 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +1:33:58 | Dmitry Khrykin | 44:28 | ||
134 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +1:34:13 | Jussi Partanen | 52:04 | ||
135 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:34:14 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 46:52 | ||
136 | OK Södertörn (199) | +1:34:24 | Mattias Ivarez | 46:48 | ||
137 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +1:34:27 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 1:15:44 | ||
138 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +1:34:29 | Veera Kiuru | 50:07 | ||
139 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +1:34:31 | Per Wollbrand | 51:42 | ||
140 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +1:35:43 | Joel Wallner | 39:30 | ||
141 | Rastikarhut (129) | +1:35:49 | Aaro Kujansuu | 42:46 | ||
142 | OK77 2 (257) | +1:36:14 | Jesper Donner | 35:31 | ||
143 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +1:36:21 | Antti Flöjt | 46:31 | ||
144 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +1:38:01 | Nuutti Vennelä | 46:22 | ||
145 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +1:38:02 | Jari Granqvist | 55:10 | ||
146 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +1:38:13 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 45:57 | ||
147 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +1:39:16 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 41:44 | ||
148 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +1:39:19 | Tomi Mattila | 39:51 | ||
149 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +1:39:34 | Juuso Joukas | 42:05 | ||
150 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +1:39:49 | Ellu Kukkonen | 48:20 | ||
151 | Västerviks OK (73) | +1:40:03 | Johan Stark | 1:03:13 | ||
152 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +1:41:08 | Esko Ylikangas | 46:15 | ||
153 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +1:41:10 | Kalle Lohi | 42:58 | ||
154 | Koovee 3 (105) | +1:45:33 | Petri Annila | 41:59 | ||
155 | Downtown 65 (296) | +1:46:21 | Jani Brandt | 53:18 | ||
156 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +1:46:35 | Jukka Aho | 43:53 | ||
157 | IF Femman (146) | +1:48:02 | Staffan Järn | 43:38 | ||
158 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +1:48:19 | Harri Pitkänen | 47:30 | ||
159 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +1:48:23 | Aapo Granqvist | 48:25 | ||
160 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +1:49:14 | Jukka Karhunen | 55:20 | ||
161 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +1:49:27 | Arto Valkonen | 56:32 | ||
162 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +1:50:05 | Saku Helin | 47:27 | ||
163 | OK Ilves (179) | +1:52:02 | Sven Oras | 49:28 | ||
164 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:52:13 | Timo Hongell | 47:16 | ||
165 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (141) | +1:52:39 | Matti Äijo | 1:10:48 | ||
166 | Lynx 3 (185) | +1:53:41 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 48:02 | ||
167 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +1:53:49 | Peter Arnesson | 40:26 | ||
168 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +1:54:45 | Pär Noren | 53:07 | ||
169 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +1:54:55 | Andreas Thern | 40:44 | ||
170 | Halden SK 2 (55) | +1:55:07 | Elena Pezzati | 40:58 | ||
171 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +1:55:25 | Juha Joopi | 48:31 | ||
172 | Enga (190) | +1:57:33 | Jon Ivar Juvik | 1:15:18 | ||
173 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +1:58:09 | Juhani Koivisto | 58:01 | ||
174 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +1:59:31 | Aleksi Välimaa | 45:33 | ||
175 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +1:59:36 | Antti Kalapudas | 46:16 | ||
176 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +1:59:42 | Saku Laine | 45:44 | ||
177 | Bemböle OC (796) | +2:00:16 | Eemil Peltola | 1:01:33 | ||
178 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +2:00:21 | Antti Kivikko | 1:07:26 | ||
179 | Uroskarhut (485) | +2:00:25 | Erik Kesti | 48:12 | ||
180 | IK Falken (229) | +2:00:29 | Hannes Kulllman | 1:01:33 | ||
181 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +2:00:36 | Rasmus Ruusu | 46:21 | ||
182 | OK77 3 (299) | +2:00:40 | Jan Donner | 38:55 | ||
183 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +2:00:42 | Eerik Aaltio | 40:41 | ||
184 | Inbetweeners (342) | +2:00:55 | Henri Annila | 41:03 | ||
185 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +2:01:19 | Jari Erkkilä | 54:07 | ||
186 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +2:02:02 | Amelia Björklund | 39:33 | ||
187 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +2:02:20 | Oskar Karlin | 44:57 | ||
188 | Laihian Luja (425) | +2:02:35 | Heikki Kumara | 42:39 | ||
189 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +2:02:43 | Tomi Korhonen | 46:37 | ||
190 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +2:03:32 | Susen Lösch | 38:49 | ||
191 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +2:03:42 | Jonne Lehto | 40:07 | ||
192 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +2:03:46 | Jari Joutsen | 56:10 | ||
193 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +2:03:54 | Tuomo Rantanen | 50:29 | ||
194 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +2:04:00 | Paavo Vesterinen | 58:50 | ||
195 | Kaakon Rasti (417) | +2:04:44 | Petrus Tasa | 51:01 | ||
196 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +2:04:59 | Harri Tanska | 52:29 | ||
197 | Karkki-Rasti (247) | +2:05:55 | Pauli Anttonen | 51:36 | ||
198 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +2:06:50 | Paavo Yliluoma | 45:15 | ||
199 | OK Trian 2 (142) | +2:08:27 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:02:46 | ||
200 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (408) | +2:08:28 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 50:53 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |