< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OK Trian 2 (142) | +2:17:56 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:29:39 | ||
202 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +2:18:29 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:30:42 | ||
203 | Laihian Luja (425) | +2:20:29 | Heikki Kumara | 1:17:56 | ||
204 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +2:21:24 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:14:36 | ||
205 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +2:21:29 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 1:13:24 | ||
206 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +2:21:44 | Anton Leppämäki | 1:04:59 | ||
207 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +2:25:24 | Joakim Hakala | 1:08:54 | ||
208 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +2:25:58 | Johan Päivike | 1:11:11 | ||
209 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +2:26:50 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:18:52 | ||
210 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +2:26:59 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:10:32 | ||
211 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +2:26:59 | Paavo Heino | 1:08:21 | ||
212 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +2:27:01 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:05:50 | ||
213 | Täby OK (204) | +2:27:02 | Elias Ljungdell | 1:12:30 | ||
214 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +2:27:07 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:12:11 | ||
215 | Ex-Legends (319) | +2:27:24 | Kari Juvaste | 1:11:07 | ||
216 | AS Skinnarila (474) | +2:27:34 | Antti Nousiainen | 1:14:33 | ||
217 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (408) | +2:27:49 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 1:27:37 | ||
218 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (231) | +2:28:26 | Kai Samposalo | 1:13:21 | ||
219 | OLG Bern (139) | +2:28:35 | Flavia Schneiter | 1:13:43 | ||
220 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +2:28:38 | Harri Lammi | 1:12:38 | ||
221 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +2:29:30 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:08:41 | ||
222 | Paksumahat (844) | +2:29:47 | Matti Passoja | 1:19:14 | ||
223 | Savon Suunta (315) | +2:29:48 | Juha Kettunen | 1:13:26 | ||
224 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +2:29:55 | Pascal Giannini | 1:24:06 | ||
225 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +2:30:47 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:14:40 | ||
226 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +2:31:08 | Veeti Pellinen | 1:05:03 | ||
227 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +2:31:19 | Juho Rautio | 1:12:54 | ||
228 | Rastivarsat (143) | +2:31:28 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:14:53 | ||
229 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +2:31:33 | Jorma Ojalainen | 1:11:50 | ||
230 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +2:31:38 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 1:15:05 | ||
231 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +2:31:58 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:15:48 | ||
232 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +2:32:02 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:15:33 | ||
233 | Rasti 88 (268) | +2:32:14 | Juha Tetri | 1:34:08 | ||
234 | Supertalentit (544) | +2:32:41 | Ilpo Kiiala | 1:17:50 | ||
235 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +2:33:01 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:04:04 | ||
236 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (340) | +2:33:02 | Aiva Iordan | 1:53:52 | ||
237 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +2:33:06 | Pekka Torvinen | 1:20:09 | ||
238 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +2:33:19 | Jarmo Munck | 1:21:06 | ||
239 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +2:34:38 | Jukka Iitti | 1:36:35 | ||
240 | Musta Neliö (403) | +2:35:13 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:19:14 | ||
241 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691) | +2:35:26 | Maiju Kovanen | 1:11:18 | ||
242 | 7 Oikein (349) | +2:35:36 | Lauri Kahila | 1:20:35 | ||
243 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +2:35:38 | Juha Vehmas | 1:17:00 | ||
244 | RasTiimi (284) | +2:35:42 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:17:19 | ||
245 | Team Electrofit (585) | +2:36:07 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:06:47 | ||
246 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +2:36:17 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:21:32 | ||
247 | OK Kapa (242) | +2:36:21 | Laura Pukite | 1:07:58 | ||
248 | Solita (1009) | +2:36:30 | Satu Mäkitammi | 1:15:03 | ||
249 | IFK Kiruna (285) | +2:36:47 | Rick McGregor | 1:40:15 | ||
250 | Gofore (1058) | +2:38:33 | Tapio Mattila | 1:06:43 | ||
251 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +2:39:22 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:10:20 | ||
252 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +2:39:31 | Vilho Moilanen | 1:16:13 | ||
253 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +2:39:45 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:07:10 | ||
254 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +2:40:14 | Juha-Matti Inget | 1:08:09 | ||
255 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +2:40:22 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:15:10 | ||
256 | Lapin Veikot (449) | +2:40:49 | Paavo Onnela | 1:25:52 | ||
257 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +2:40:52 | Anse Määttä | 1:27:03 | ||
258 | Rempsun Metalli (656) | +2:41:28 | Kati Savinainen | 1:12:23 | ||
259 | Lynx 4 (220) | +2:42:22 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:24:26 | ||
260 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +2:43:23 | Tero Kaasinen | 1:53:28 | ||
261 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +2:43:55 | Anni Salmela | 1:14:46 | ||
262 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444) | +2:44:50 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 1:14:59 | ||
263 | OK!Sport (720) | +2:44:57 | Robert Dragowski | 1:52:06 | ||
264 | SK Mortis (556) | +2:45:32 | Joni Haataja | 1:03:37 | ||
265 | Laitilan Jyske (358) | +2:45:41 | Timo Penttilä | 1:28:54 | ||
266 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +2:45:48 | Janne Tuomaala | 1:02:46 | ||
267 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +2:46:23 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 1:34:24 | ||
268 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +2:47:00 | Tommi Matila | 1:21:10 | ||
269 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +2:47:10 | Eero Juntunen | 1:29:40 | ||
270 | OK Põrgupõhja (462) | +2:47:28 | Rain Vellerind | 1:33:53 | ||
271 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +2:47:31 | Jarkko Alanissi | 1:06:17 | ||
272 | Tampereen Kotkat (945) | +2:48:04 | Paavo Saarinen | 1:18:46 | ||
273 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +2:48:06 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 1:12:54 | ||
274 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +2:48:26 | Touko Pasanen | 1:16:49 | ||
275 | Beach Boys (445) | +2:48:28 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:22:28 | ||
276 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +2:48:29 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:17:04 | ||
277 | Kangasniemen Kalske (450) | +2:48:30 | Jari Puntanen | 1:21:11 | ||
278 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +2:48:31 | Riku Kopra | 1:32:50 | ||
279 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +2:48:36 | Hannu Helminen | 1:10:57 | ||
280 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +2:48:38 | Eero Jalonen | 1:30:39 | ||
281 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (305) | +2:48:47 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 1:26:23 | ||
282 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +2:49:06 | Oliver Carlsson | 1:20:23 | ||
283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +2:50:08 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 1:33:04 | ||
284 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461) | +2:51:16 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 1:05:09 | ||
285 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (374) | +2:51:33 | Erika Lindholm | 1:12:54 | ||
286 | Solf IK (766) | +2:51:34 | Oliver Udell | 1:05:11 | ||
287 | Nostars (378) | +2:51:34 | Mika Valkonen | 1:06:08 | ||
288 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +2:51:37 | Jouni Anttila | 1:09:25 | ||
289 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (475) | +2:51:39 | Eero Ryytty | 1:17:34 | ||
290 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +2:51:42 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 1:06:46 | ||
291 | OK Trian 3 (317) | +2:51:43 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:06:10 | ||
292 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +2:51:44 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 1:15:20 | ||
293 | Rastitykki (542) | +2:51:49 | Riku Österman | 1:21:57 | ||
294 | Rasti E4 (287) | +2:51:57 | Jani Pekkola | 1:17:22 | ||
295 | Intersport (446) | +2:52:00 | Harri Halonen | 1:19:36 | ||
296 | UV SISSIT (327) | +2:52:02 | Hermanni Willman | 1:07:24 | ||
297 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +2:52:05 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:15:14 | ||
298 | Pihkaniskat (240) | +2:52:42 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:10:28 | ||
299 | Iisu (291) | +2:53:59 | Kimmo Kakko | 1:09:00 | ||
300 | Auran Vannas (873) | +2:54:05 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:30:49 | ||
301 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +2:54:10 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:28:14 | ||
302 | OK Botnia (307) | +2:54:21 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 1:43:09 | ||
303 | Vesaisen Pojat (479) | +2:54:23 | Lasse Westerholm | 1:12:45 | ||
304 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +2:54:25 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:36:07 | ||
305 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +2:54:27 | Tarmo Ketola | 1:15:07 | ||
306 | Reaktor Innovations (439) | +2:54:28 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 1:44:57 | ||
307 | Kunto Kaverit (613) | +2:55:30 | Jussi Kokkonen | 1:25:01 | ||
308 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (667) | +2:55:30 | Petri Tilli | 1:18:08 | ||
309 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +2:55:38 | Jukka Leppänen | 1:46:43 | ||
310 | HelppoRasti (404) | +2:56:46 | Joni Hakonen | 1:21:39 | ||
311 | Rastihaukat (846) | +2:56:46 | Esko Sorri | 1:15:13 | ||
312 | Toimen Pojat (541) | +2:57:07 | Mikko Laakkonen | 1:22:43 | ||
313 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +2:57:11 | Milko Lehto | 1:14:16 | ||
314 | SK Määrämiehet (783) | +2:58:03 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:14:20 | ||
315 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +2:58:46 | Sami Aalto | 1:11:43 | ||
316 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +2:58:55 | Vesa Saramäki | 1:37:43 | ||
317 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +3:00:30 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:14:59 | ||
318 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +3:00:58 | Tiina Lyytinen | 1:17:36 | ||
319 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (780) | +3:01:07 | Tiia Impiö | 1:58:25 | ||
320 | Tibro OK (791) | +3:01:26 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 1:38:03 | ||
321 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +3:01:28 | Teemu Hämäläinen | 1:27:25 | ||
322 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +3:01:29 | Eero Ruokamo | 1:44:13 | ||
323 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +3:01:34 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:44:50 | ||
324 | Juti-team (666) | +3:02:28 | Vesa Jutila | 1:46:20 | ||
325 | Victorious Secret (538) | +3:03:40 | Aada Forsman | 1:29:07 | ||
326 | HV-Heli Oy (722) | +3:03:50 | Saku Vuokila | 1:17:45 | ||
327 | Seitsemän Suunnistajaa (568) | +3:04:22 | Kimmo Hytönen | 1:23:37 | ||
328 | OLV Zug (236) | +3:04:45 | Urs Rubitschon | 1:26:17 | ||
329 | Urheilukoulu III81 (195) | +3:04:57 | Jouni Mutka | 1:19:27 | ||
330 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +3:05:21 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 1:22:18 | ||
331 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +3:05:32 | Josefin Torrkulla | 1:48:46 | ||
332 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (871) | +3:05:44 | Osmo Nevalainen | 1:18:51 | ||
333 | Ajolinja (1110) | +3:05:45 | Oliver Hievanen | 1:18:26 | ||
334 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (985) | +3:06:54 | Mikko Javanainen | 1:35:36 | ||
335 | IF Minken (312) | +3:07:17 | Amanda Strandvall | 1:03:15 | ||
336 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +3:07:21 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 1:20:45 | ||
337 | Olarin Omat Pojat (724) | +3:07:45 | Leo Koskenvuo | 1:27:20 | ||
338 | Nenosen veljekset (608) | +3:07:58 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:32:36 | ||
339 | Lieksan Rasti (256) | +3:08:01 | Heikki Nevalainen | 1:56:07 | ||
340 | 404 Path Not Found (1030) | +3:08:12 | Juha Piipponen | 1:29:08 | ||
341 | Veljekset Vaara Oy (1251) | +3:08:14 | Mikko Ylimartimo | 1:36:54 | ||
342 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (384) | +3:08:25 | Kari Vainio | 1:36:54 | ||
343 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (683) | +3:08:32 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:38:22 | ||
344 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +3:08:38 | Arto Vaarala | 1:21:10 | ||
345 | Kops (1008) | +3:08:40 | Sampo Järnefelt | 1:33:09 | ||
346 | OK Meridians (191) | +3:09:29 | Andris Salduksnis | 1:08:18 | ||
347 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +3:09:36 | Mikko Laine | 1:13:21 | ||
348 | Joen Suunta (308) | +3:09:47 | Mika Tahvanainen | 1:24:32 | ||
349 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (831) | +3:10:50 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:23:25 | ||
350 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (476) | +3:10:56 | Elina Rauhala | 1:24:47 | ||
351 | IF Brahe 2 (335) | +3:10:58 | Tommy Joensuu | 1:17:58 | ||
352 | Beach Boys 2 (916) | +3:11:54 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:27:43 | ||
353 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (416) | +3:11:59 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:18:57 | ||
354 | Team Keisanen (1108) | +3:12:32 | Team Keisanen 4 | 1:13:01 | ||
355 | OK KPO (648) | +3:12:42 | Tony Vuorinen | 1:11:43 | ||
356 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +3:12:43 | Tuukka Särkelä | 1:32:02 | ||
357 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +3:12:46 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 1:48:24 | ||
358 | Sievin Sisu (630) | +3:12:49 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:31:59 | ||
359 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (572) | +3:13:06 | Timo Liukko | 1:36:45 | ||
360 | Rastipukit (763) | +3:13:16 | Hämeen-Anttila Timo | 1:26:49 | ||
361 | Lapin raja1 (633) | +3:13:16 | Raimo Oja | 1:26:30 | ||
362 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (534) | +3:13:22 | Mirka Suutari | 1:14:01 | ||
363 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (501) | +3:13:31 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:20:43 | ||
364 | Get Lost (551) | +3:13:32 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:15:36 | ||
365 | Etulan veljekset (625) | +3:13:42 | Terho Etula | 2:03:51 | ||
366 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +3:13:57 | Johan Balck | 1:31:50 | ||
367 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (324) | +3:14:34 | Saana Kuusinen | 1:13:02 | ||
368 | Lynx-ladyt 5 (290) | +3:14:47 | Salla Norrbacka | 1:18:26 | ||
369 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948) | +3:15:01 | Asser Koivisto | 1:29:23 | ||
370 | Puolangan Ryhti (413) | +3:15:10 | Pekka Toppari | 1:49:28 | ||
371 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (304) | +3:15:28 | Hannu Arki | 1:32:56 | ||
372 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +3:15:32 | Harri Laine | 1:39:02 | ||
373 | Peab (577) | +3:15:52 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:41:15 | ||
374 | OK Botnia 2 (1013) | +3:16:10 | Eero Pulkkinen | 1:29:14 | ||
375 | Koovee 4 (187) | +3:16:33 | Annika Rantanen | 1:18:22 | ||
376 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (997) | +3:16:35 | Roope Näsi | 1:29:21 | ||
377 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (289) | +3:17:40 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:28:47 | ||
378 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +3:18:06 | Matias Alhonen | 1:43:06 | ||
379 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +3:18:08 | Arttu Ritala | 1:25:43 | ||
380 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (620) | +3:19:01 | Jonne Silonsaari | 1:15:54 | ||
381 | Tamrock (786) | +3:19:09 | Ville Kohola | 1:22:24 | ||
382 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +3:19:24 | Juha Eronen | 1:22:56 | ||
383 | Peikot Hiihto (456) | +3:19:32 | Matti Lehtola | 1:22:35 | ||
384 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +3:20:16 | Karolin Kapar | 1:51:26 | ||
385 | OK Trian 4 (385) | +3:20:40 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:12:32 | ||
386 | Ylläksen Rasti (372) | +3:20:59 | Timo Karinen | 1:23:03 | ||
387 | SK Kanantaluttajat (499) | +3:21:02 | Janne Kohonen | 1:22:35 | ||
388 | Suunnaton Into (493) | +3:21:03 | Rauno Vuori | 1:22:17 | ||
389 | Kilon Kipinät (1041) | +3:21:11 | Mia Muhonen | 1:24:49 | ||
390 | Turun NMKY (295) | +3:21:24 | Juha Nappu | 1:31:28 | ||
391 | Herraseura (528) | +3:22:37 | Jukka Timonen | 1:25:30 | ||
392 | Bona Fide (986) | +3:22:43 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:20:57 | ||
393 | OZONS OK (258) | +3:22:53 | Veneranda Nalivaiko | 55:34 | ||
394 | OK Raseborg (164) | +3:23:00 | Peter Sjöholm | 1:29:58 | ||
395 | Juuan Jänne (660) | +3:23:09 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:24:14 | ||
396 | Retkiryhmä 06 (904) | +3:24:03 | Antti Kinnunen | 1:38:51 | ||
397 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1003) | +3:24:50 | Mikko Remsu | 1:15:29 | ||
398 | Tervot 100 (655) | +3:25:11 | Merianna Rantakokko | 1:15:24 | ||
399 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (595) | +3:25:37 | Teemu Lepistö | 1:39:13 | ||
400 | OK Kristina (1097) | +3:25:57 | Jari Rajamäki | 1:39:47 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |