Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 5:43:54 | Mikko Eerola | 50:28 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +2 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 50:20 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +3 | Joakim Svensk | 52:31 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +2:08 | Filip Wadsten | 52:14 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +2:19 | Johan Högstrand | 52:32 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +5:33 | Fricis Spektors | 55:43 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (9) | +5:37 | Isak Jonsson | 53:10 | ||
8 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +6:56 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 57:39 | ||
9 | OK Ravinen (24) | +7:24 | Niklas Carlsson | 59:44 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +7:37 | Eric Börjeskog | 59:05 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +7:55 | Antti Saikko | 56:10 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +7:56 | Rasmus Svantesson | 50:47 | ||
13 | MS Parma (36) | +8:02 | Niklas Ekström | 59:17 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +8:05 | Esa Huttunen | 53:51 | ||
15 | OK Linne (4) | +9:55 | Lucas Basset | 53:20 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +11:50 | Petteri Huikko | 52:32 | ||
17 | NTNUI (13) | +12:41 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 55:21 | ||
18 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +12:50 | Sandven Sindre | 55:42 | ||
19 | Järla Orientering (30) | +15:12 | Oscar Björck | 1:03:25 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +16:27 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 54:20 | ||
21 | Ol Norska (31) | +18:16 | Tobias Sterchi | 1:05:49 | ||
22 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +18:20 | Marek Schuster | 58:08 | ||
23 | Koovee (7) | +18:34 | Oleksandr Kratov | 47:15 | ||
24 | OK Orion (38) | +19:36 | Ola Andersson | 51:48 | ||
25 | IL Tyrving (2) | +19:56 | Morten Jarvis Westergaard | 59:49 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +21:25 | Pavel Kubat | 53:34 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (67) | +21:37 | Mikko Hölli | 59:22 | ||
28 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +21:43 | Johan Giberg | 53:51 | ||
29 | Attunda OK (65) | +21:54 | Karl Enges | 57:40 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +22:02 | Artem Panchenko | 52:15 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti (34) | +26:12 | Juha Tommila | 1:00:53 | ||
32 | Navi (23) | +27:03 | Aleksi Sopo | 53:16 | ||
33 | OLV Baselland (28) | +31:47 | Stefan Lombriser | 59:25 | ||
34 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +32:52 | Jimmy Larsson | 54:10 | ||
35 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +34:02 | Iurii Agafontsev | 58:31 | ||
36 | Lynx (25) | +36:00 | Aleksi Leskinen | 54:51 | ||
37 | OK Kolmården (58) | +36:04 | Tom Campbell | 58:45 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +36:11 | Matti Suutari | 53:12 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +36:29 | Simon Schuster | 53:21 | ||
40 | IFK Umeå (75) | +36:32 | Hans Persson | 1:02:20 | ||
41 | Ärla IF (17) | +36:36 | Viktor Silvemark | 59:30 | ||
42 | OK Tisaren (47) | +37:00 | Emil Larsson | 1:06:32 | ||
43 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +37:04 | Joar Hertin | 1:01:04 | ||
44 | Kils OK (156) | +37:48 | Olof Skoglund | 1:02:40 | ||
45 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +39:03 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 54:30 | ||
46 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +39:20 | Aleksi Karttila | 1:00:17 | ||
47 | OK77 (76) | +39:21 | Erik Haajanen | 54:31 | ||
48 | OK Linne 2 (40) | +39:47 | Niklas Aldén | 56:49 | ||
49 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +41:07 | Staffan Eriksson | 56:00 | ||
50 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +41:16 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:00:42 | ||
51 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +43:21 | Jesper Nilsson | 58:28 | ||
52 | IF Hagen (136) | +44:31 | Marcus Carlsson | 59:38 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +45:02 | Kimmo Vilska | 59:54 | ||
54 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +46:39 | Petja Ylikylä | 54:53 | ||
55 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +48:25 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 57:11 | ||
56 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +48:51 | Teemu Karjalainen | 57:15 | ||
57 | OK Hällen (52) | +49:05 | Karl Lundin | 1:06:12 | ||
58 | Växjö OK (59) | +50:01 | Jonathan Svensson | 1:04:50 | ||
59 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +50:57 | Torstein Hole | 1:10:57 | ||
60 | Snättringe SK (85) | +51:38 | Martin Johnsson | 1:06:25 | ||
61 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +54:28 | Jonas Falck Weber | 1:01:12 | ||
62 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +54:52 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:02:45 | ||
63 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +55:19 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 1:05:05 | ||
64 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +55:46 | Oscar Sig Tranberg | 1:01:54 | ||
65 | OK Denseln (35) | +55:57 | Björn Karlsson | 1:09:45 | ||
66 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +56:02 | Joona Hirvilahti | 1:06:23 | ||
67 | Tullinge SK (49) | +56:18 | Lars Nordin | 1:03:52 | ||
68 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +58:36 | Henri Arvela | 1:07:24 | ||
69 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +59:53 | Aapo Virtanen | 1:12:46 | ||
70 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +1:01:47 | Simo Klemettinen | 56:47 | ||
71 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +1:02:19 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 54:47 | ||
72 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +1:02:20 | Dominik Prusa | 58:57 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +1:03:34 | Aapo Liponkoski | 1:07:15 | ||
74 | Koovee 2 (44) | +1:04:30 | Jere Simola | 1:29:29 | ||
75 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +1:04:46 | Jussi Nurminen | 1:08:02 | ||
76 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +1:06:37 | Christian Nielsen | 1:08:06 | ||
77 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +1:09:45 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 57:54 | ||
78 | Navi 2 (116) | +1:09:55 | Lars Vicari | 1:07:11 | ||
79 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +1:10:08 | Oskari Niemi | 1:05:39 | ||
80 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +1:13:14 | Kai Reiman | 1:06:34 | ||
81 | OK Trian (51) | +1:13:20 | Simon Nordgren | 1:07:21 | ||
82 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +1:15:29 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:04:48 | ||
83 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +1:16:36 | Tommi Uusimäki | 1:11:23 | ||
84 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:17:08 | Joar Svartholm | 1:00:35 | ||
85 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +1:18:53 | Severi Similä | 1:03:40 | ||
86 | OK Rodhen (197) | +1:18:54 | Simon Claesson | 1:09:25 | ||
87 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +1:18:59 | Maxim Omelchenko | 55:00 | ||
88 | OK Ogre (121) | +1:19:33 | Edgars Ustinovs | 1:12:03 | ||
89 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +1:20:26 | Urban Nordqvist | 1:00:12 | ||
90 | IF Brahe (148) | +1:21:48 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:07:07 | ||
91 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +1:23:35 | Marc Probst | 1:16:01 | ||
92 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +1:23:59 | Albin Axelsson | 55:17 | ||
93 | Skogslöparna (153) | +1:24:02 | Emanuel Näslund | 1:11:56 | ||
94 | Lynx 2 (94) | +1:25:01 | Florian Fritzen | 1:04:36 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:27:43 | Jerry Hyvönen | 1:07:15 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +1:28:08 | Panu Teittinen | 1:08:00 | ||
97 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +1:29:01 | Teemu Väre | 1:00:00 | ||
98 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +1:29:56 | Arvid Skepp | 53:26 | ||
99 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +1:31:06 | Kari Lehto | 1:21:32 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +1:32:00 | Mikko Määttälä | 1:11:44 | ||
101 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +1:33:20 | Jussi Seppä | 1:07:51 | ||
102 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +1:33:43 | Christian Grotnes | 1:09:05 | ||
103 | Rehns BK (114) | +1:35:19 | Kristoffer Lysell | 1:25:34 | ||
104 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +1:37:50 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 1:03:15 | ||
105 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +1:38:28 | Oskari Rannila | 1:12:16 | ||
106 | Umeå OK (261) | +1:38:35 | Tihon Salopek | 1:10:27 | ||
107 | CA Rosé (127) | +1:40:18 | Lisa Schubnell | 1:09:47 | ||
108 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:40:29 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:10:50 | ||
109 | OK77 2 (257) | +1:42:13 | Mikael Donner | 55:34 | ||
110 | SK Uusi (138) | +1:46:19 | Matti Kallio | 1:10:06 | ||
111 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +1:46:47 | Juha Martikainen | 1:13:07 | ||
112 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +1:47:02 | Touko Hyvärilä | 1:25:57 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +1:48:09 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:04:07 | ||
114 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +1:48:17 | Isabel Salén | 1:22:19 | ||
115 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +1:49:42 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:07:23 | ||
116 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +1:49:59 | Linus Ahlén | 1:04:49 | ||
117 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +1:50:03 | Hugo Lindskog | 1:01:37 | ||
118 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +1:50:12 | Topias Muukkonen | 1:14:04 | ||
119 | IL Koll (98) | +1:51:58 | Pentti Iso Markku | 1:10:29 | ||
120 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +1:52:14 | Ivarsson Jesper | 1:15:15 | ||
121 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +1:55:19 | Ville Kokkila | 1:09:50 | ||
122 | OK Saldus (133) | +1:55:34 | Gatis Grinbergs | 1:09:37 | ||
123 | OK Södertörn (199) | +1:56:16 | Annick Maister | 1:06:05 | ||
124 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +1:56:30 | Pihla Häkkinen | 1:07:50 | ||
125 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +1:56:38 | Harri Parkkinen | 1:06:01 | ||
126 | Linköpings OK (72) | +1:58:12 | Elisabeth Ahlgren | 1:38:04 | ||
127 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +1:58:15 | Matvey Kalinin | 1:11:48 | ||
128 | IF Femman (146) | +1:58:16 | Peter Sundelin | 58:58 | ||
129 | Pargas IF (70) | +1:58:27 | Jon Engström | 1:13:34 | ||
130 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +1:58:32 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:10:23 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +1:58:49 | Mikko Salonen | 1:09:17 | ||
132 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +1:59:27 | Marko Hoikka | 1:08:54 | ||
133 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +1:59:32 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:13:59 | ||
134 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +1:59:45 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:24:53 | ||
135 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +2:00:00 | Lauri-Matti Patana | 1:18:16 | ||
136 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +2:00:01 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:17:48 | ||
137 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +2:02:08 | Karoline Aune | 1:11:21 | ||
138 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +2:02:15 | Palm Karl | 1:18:29 | ||
139 | Koovee 3 (105) | +2:02:24 | Miki Vuorela | 1:03:42 | ||
140 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +2:02:45 | Lauri Heikka | 1:22:14 | ||
141 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +2:03:36 | Lea Edvarsson | 1:11:29 | ||
142 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +2:04:01 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:17:17 | ||
143 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +2:05:56 | Ville Lemberg | 1:04:43 | ||
144 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +2:08:14 | Maria Prieto | 1:20:46 | ||
145 | Lynx 3 (185) | +2:09:15 | Rasmus Koponen | 1:03:21 | ||
146 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +2:11:05 | Edwin Wollbrand | 1:30:49 | ||
147 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +2:12:28 | Aleksi Hauhia | 1:06:08 | ||
148 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +2:12:46 | Alfred Hallquist | 1:08:24 | ||
149 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +2:13:17 | Axel Balck | 1:23:09 | ||
150 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +2:13:28 | Santtu Sainio | 1:13:40 | ||
151 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +2:13:57 | Inna Somova | 1:17:04 | ||
152 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +2:14:41 | Erika Hautala | 1:18:26 | ||
153 | OK77 3 (299) | +2:14:42 | Eemi Kankaanpää | 1:03:24 | ||
154 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +2:15:12 | Vilma Pesu | 1:23:08 | ||
155 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +2:15:48 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:27:26 | ||
156 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +2:17:42 | Antti Sippola | 1:20:38 | ||
157 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +2:18:36 | Ebba Thern | 1:10:43 | ||
158 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +2:19:36 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:12:54 | ||
159 | Rastikarhut (129) | +2:20:55 | Joona Nolvi | 1:30:20 | ||
160 | IK Falken (229) | +2:21:09 | Hannes Stubb | 1:06:42 | ||
161 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +2:22:01 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:13:40 | ||
162 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +2:22:23 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:25:07 | ||
163 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +2:22:49 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:11:04 | ||
164 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +2:23:21 | Ilari Skyttä | 1:08:44 | ||
165 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +2:25:18 | Oscar Gründer | 1:11:08 | ||
166 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +2:25:42 | Aatu Niskanen | 1:10:55 | ||
167 | Halden SK 2 (55) | +2:26:44 | Ana Isabel Toledo | 1:19:25 | ||
168 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +2:26:47 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:14:49 | ||
169 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +2:26:52 | Eetu Granqvist | 1:22:36 | ||
170 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +2:27:15 | Eevis Hakala | 1:11:30 | ||
171 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +2:27:43 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:13:42 | ||
172 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +2:28:33 | Noel Gustafsson | 1:14:27 | ||
173 | Downtown 65 (296) | +2:28:48 | Tatu Kaleva | 1:24:12 | ||
174 | Västerviks OK (73) | +2:29:44 | Martin Stolth | 1:23:01 | ||
175 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +2:30:53 | Niilo Ahonen | 1:07:30 | ||
176 | Enga (190) | +2:31:02 | Stein Blomseth | 1:10:58 | ||
177 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +2:31:03 | Feia Tsyvilska | 1:14:36 | ||
178 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +2:31:10 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:13:24 | ||
179 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +2:32:09 | Kasperi Tamminen | 1:07:31 | ||
180 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +2:32:19 | Joonas Paananen | 1:18:58 | ||
181 | Inbetweeners (342) | +2:35:01 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:22:59 | ||
182 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +2:35:37 | Matti Koutonen | 1:12:14 | ||
183 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +2:36:08 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:06:31 | ||
184 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +2:36:18 | Juho Karhunen | 1:23:04 | ||
185 | Laihian Luja (425) | +2:36:19 | Tapio Karppi | 1:07:52 | ||
186 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +2:36:45 | Aapo Kytömäki | 1:07:09 | ||
187 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +2:36:53 | Tapani Partanen | 1:20:11 | ||
188 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +2:37:05 | Riina Kauppi | 1:11:56 | ||
189 | OK Trian 2 (142) | +2:37:16 | Aapo Lintula | 1:11:03 | ||
190 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +2:37:41 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:13:13 | ||
191 | Uroskarhut (485) | +2:39:28 | Petja Ylikylä | 1:19:13 | ||
192 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +2:40:27 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:18:57 | ||
193 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +2:41:13 | Panu Haaramo | 1:06:11 | ||
194 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +2:42:04 | Team Lactic Acid 5 | 1:19:30 | ||
195 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +2:43:23 | Aleksi Jutila | 1:08:38 | ||
196 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +2:43:31 | Lauri Nieminen | 1:31:49 | ||
197 | Bemböle OC (796) | +2:44:26 | Linus Mjösund | 1:23:10 | ||
198 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +2:45:05 | Sakari Hyvönen | 1:15:46 | ||
199 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +2:45:10 | Markku Leppälä | 1:28:15 | ||
200 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +2:46:54 | Janne Kansonen | 1:07:47 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |