Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 5:07:18 | Joakim Svensk | 15:53 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +1:09 | Eric Börjeskog | 16:02 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:21 | Mikko Eerola | 15:14 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +1:23 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 15:06 | ||
5 | OK Ravinen (24) | +1:30 | Niklas Carlsson | 17:15 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +2:38 | Filip Wadsten | 16:08 | ||
7 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +2:56 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 17:03 | ||
8 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +3:09 | Johan Högstrand | 16:45 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +3:10 | Fricis Spektors | 16:45 | ||
10 | Nydalens SK (9) | +3:48 | Isak Jonsson | 14:46 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +3:53 | Antti Saikko | 15:32 | ||
12 | MS Parma (36) | +4:14 | Niklas Ekström | 18:54 | ||
13 | Järla Orientering (30) | +5:58 | Oscar Björck | 17:35 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +7:30 | Esa Huttunen | 16:41 | ||
15 | Ol Norska (31) | +7:33 | Tobias Sterchi | 18:31 | ||
16 | OK Linne (4) | +9:47 | Lucas Basset | 16:36 | ||
17 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +9:55 | Rasmus Svantesson | 16:10 | ||
18 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +10:33 | Sandven Sindre | 16:49 | ||
19 | NTNUI (13) | +12:22 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 18:26 | ||
20 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +12:27 | Petteri Huikko | 16:33 | ||
21 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +13:52 | Marek Schuster | 17:04 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +15:37 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 16:55 | ||
23 | IL Tyrving (2) | +16:25 | Morten Jarvis Westergaard | 19:43 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (67) | +18:15 | Mikko Hölli | 19:24 | ||
25 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +20:13 | Johan Giberg | 15:45 | ||
26 | OK Orion (38) | +20:29 | Ola Andersson | 16:06 | ||
27 | Attunda OK (65) | +20:31 | Karl Enges | 19:42 | ||
28 | Koovee (7) | +22:21 | Oleksandr Kratov | 14:28 | ||
29 | Hiisirasti (34) | +23:12 | Juha Tommila | 21:18 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +23:38 | Pavel Kubat | 19:12 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +23:53 | Artem Panchenko | 17:31 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (47) | +26:09 | Emil Larsson | 19:05 | ||
33 | OLV Baselland (28) | +26:40 | Stefan Lombriser | 17:44 | ||
34 | Navi (23) | +27:13 | Aleksi Sopo | 16:51 | ||
35 | Kils OK (156) | +28:46 | Olof Skoglund | 17:03 | ||
36 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +29:53 | Joar Hertin | 17:18 | ||
37 | IFK Umeå (75) | +30:09 | Hans Persson | 19:21 | ||
38 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +30:33 | Iurii Agafontsev | 18:27 | ||
39 | OK Kolmården (58) | +31:26 | Tom Campbell | 17:33 | ||
40 | Ärla IF (17) | +31:58 | Viktor Silvemark | 18:17 | ||
41 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +32:12 | Jimmy Larsson | 16:55 | ||
42 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +33:25 | Aleksi Karttila | 17:47 | ||
43 | Lynx (25) | +34:01 | Aleksi Leskinen | 16:17 | ||
44 | Koovee 2 (44) | +35:22 | Jere Simola | 23:46 | ||
45 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +35:22 | Juho Rajaniemi | 18:14 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +35:37 | Matti Suutari | 16:03 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +35:45 | Simon Schuster | 16:02 | ||
48 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +36:51 | Torstein Hole | 20:16 | ||
49 | OK Linne 2 (40) | +37:17 | Niklas Aldén | 17:44 | ||
50 | IF Hagen (136) | +37:19 | Marcus Carlsson | 15:50 | ||
51 | OK77 (76) | +37:29 | Erik Haajanen | 16:03 | ||
52 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +37:30 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 16:21 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +38:09 | Kimmo Vilska | 16:26 | ||
54 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +38:11 | Staffan Eriksson | 16:28 | ||
55 | OK Hällen (52) | +39:14 | Karl Lundin | 19:45 | ||
56 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +39:16 | Jesper Nilsson | 17:48 | ||
57 | Snättringe SK (85) | +39:36 | Martin Johnsson | 17:48 | ||
58 | Växjö OK (59) | +40:40 | Jonathan Svensson | 18:53 | ||
59 | OK Denseln (35) | +42:12 | Björn Karlsson | 19:24 | ||
60 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +44:30 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 16:40 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +44:42 | Aapo Virtanen | 20:59 | ||
62 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +45:14 | Petja Ylikylä | 16:52 | ||
63 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +45:23 | Teemu Karjalainen | 17:12 | ||
64 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +48:09 | Henri Arvela | 20:22 | ||
65 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +48:11 | Jonas Falck Weber | 18:19 | ||
66 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +48:12 | Joona Hirvilahti | 21:58 | ||
67 | Tullinge SK (49) | +48:25 | Lars Nordin | 19:23 | ||
68 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +48:29 | Ville Parkkinen | 19:46 | ||
69 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +49:41 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 22:51 | ||
70 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +50:17 | Oscar Sig Tranberg | 19:49 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +52:30 | Aapo Liponkoski | 19:36 | ||
72 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +52:47 | Christian Nielsen | 17:40 | ||
73 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +54:21 | Jussi Nurminen | 21:01 | ||
74 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +58:28 | Dominik Prusa | 18:29 | ||
75 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +58:49 | Simo Klemettinen | 17:12 | ||
76 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +1:00:11 | Tommi Uusimäki | 18:23 | ||
77 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +1:01:24 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 17:16 | ||
78 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +1:01:37 | Oskari Niemi | 20:32 | ||
79 | Navi 2 (116) | +1:03:05 | Lars Vicari | 23:45 | ||
80 | OK Trian (51) | +1:03:05 | Simon Nordgren | 20:30 | ||
81 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +1:03:13 | Kai Reiman | 19:58 | ||
82 | OK Rodhen (197) | +1:04:46 | Simon Claesson | 18:41 | ||
83 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +1:06:24 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 17:57 | ||
84 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +1:06:24 | Marc Probst | 22:15 | ||
85 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +1:07:46 | Patrik Väisänen | 20:29 | ||
86 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +1:07:59 | Kari Lehto | 21:49 | ||
87 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +1:09:06 | Severi Similä | 17:17 | ||
88 | OK Ogre (121) | +1:09:17 | Edgars Ustinovs | 25:12 | ||
89 | Skogslöparna (153) | +1:09:36 | Emanuel Näslund | 20:54 | ||
90 | Rehns BK (114) | +1:11:52 | Kristoffer Lysell | 25:31 | ||
91 | IF Brahe (148) | +1:12:01 | Fredrik Hagström | 20:45 | ||
92 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:13:36 | Joar Svartholm | 20:28 | ||
93 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +1:16:40 | Mikko Määttälä | 19:49 | ||
94 | Lynx 2 (94) | +1:16:44 | Florian Fritzen | 19:43 | ||
95 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +1:17:02 | Panu Teittinen | 20:18 | ||
96 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +1:17:04 | Maxim Omelchenko | 16:29 | ||
97 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:17:22 | Jerry Hyvönen | 20:18 | ||
98 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +1:17:59 | Urban Nordqvist | 21:09 | ||
99 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +1:20:50 | Touko Hyvärilä | 23:10 | ||
100 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +1:21:00 | Christian Grotnes | 19:46 | ||
101 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +1:21:25 | Oskari Rannila | 18:37 | ||
102 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +1:21:36 | Albin Axelsson | 16:18 | ||
103 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +1:22:07 | Jussi Seppä | 20:02 | ||
104 | Linköpings OK (72) | +1:22:11 | Elisabeth Ahlgren | 25:29 | ||
105 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +1:23:13 | Teemu Väre | 17:37 | ||
106 | Umeå OK (261) | +1:24:38 | Tihon Salopek | 19:54 | ||
107 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +1:25:50 | Isabel Salén | 23:17 | ||
108 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:27:00 | Pekka Kiljunen | 20:45 | ||
109 | CA Rosé (127) | +1:27:57 | Lisa Schubnell | 20:50 | ||
110 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +1:29:04 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 17:53 | ||
111 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +1:29:17 | Arvid Skepp | 16:12 | ||
112 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +1:30:40 | Topias Muukkonen | 17:56 | ||
113 | SK Uusi (138) | +1:31:00 | Matti Kallio | 18:11 | ||
114 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +1:34:36 | Juha Martikainen | 24:21 | ||
115 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +1:35:22 | Kristina Tedhamre | 23:54 | ||
116 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +1:37:38 | Teemu Korhonen | 18:44 | ||
117 | IL Koll (98) | +1:37:41 | Pentti Iso Markku | 19:36 | ||
118 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +1:37:45 | Ivarsson Jesper | 24:10 | ||
119 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:39:04 | Edwin Wollbrand | 22:13 | ||
120 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +1:40:05 | Marko Pitkänen | 19:29 | ||
121 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +1:40:11 | Lauri Heikka | 23:05 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +1:40:22 | Ville Kokkila | 18:17 | ||
123 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +1:40:29 | Janne Hyyppä | 21:41 | ||
124 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +1:40:32 | Lauri-Matti Patana | 22:13 | ||
125 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +1:40:45 | Linus Ahlén | 18:59 | ||
126 | OK77 2 (257) | +1:40:56 | Mikael Donner | 17:42 | ||
127 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +1:43:18 | Maria Prieto | 19:15 | ||
128 | OK Saldus (133) | +1:43:20 | Gatis Grinbergs | 20:48 | ||
129 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +1:43:28 | Hugo Lindskog | 18:26 | ||
130 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +1:43:33 | Jyri Korhonen | 20:13 | ||
131 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +1:43:40 | Matvey Kalinin | 20:37 | ||
132 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +1:44:23 | Pauli Kukkola | 22:15 | ||
133 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +1:44:47 | Palm Karl | 24:26 | ||
134 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:45:04 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 20:06 | ||
135 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +1:45:34 | Joonas Hirvi | 20:49 | ||
136 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +1:45:53 | Harri Parkkinen | 18:40 | ||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +1:46:02 | Mikko Salonen | 19:55 | ||
138 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +1:46:13 | Pihla Häkkinen | 20:57 | ||
139 | OK Södertörn (199) | +1:46:51 | Annick Maister | 20:04 | ||
140 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +1:48:34 | Marko Hoikka | 21:25 | ||
141 | Pargas IF (70) | +1:48:41 | Jon Engström | 27:11 | ||
142 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +1:49:16 | Karoline Aune | 21:54 | ||
143 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +1:49:41 | Axel Balck | 22:58 | ||
144 | Rastikarhut (129) | +1:49:58 | Joona Nolvi | 22:48 | ||
145 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +1:52:12 | Lea Edvarsson | 23:30 | ||
146 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +1:52:35 | Vilma Pesu | 23:56 | ||
147 | IF Femman (146) | +1:54:00 | Peter Sundelin | 18:06 | ||
148 | Koovee 3 (105) | +1:54:24 | Miki Vuorela | 19:07 | ||
149 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +1:55:14 | Inna Somova | 21:46 | ||
150 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +1:55:58 | Antti Sippola | 22:18 | ||
151 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +1:57:26 | Erika Hautala | 24:35 | ||
152 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +1:58:23 | Santtu Sainio | 22:00 | ||
153 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +1:58:28 | Ville Lemberg | 20:40 | ||
154 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +1:58:47 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 24:56 | ||
155 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +1:58:48 | Alfred Hallquist | 17:50 | ||
156 | Lynx 3 (185) | +2:00:45 | Rasmus Koponen | 18:15 | ||
157 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +2:03:05 | Eetu Granqvist | 22:13 | ||
158 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +2:03:28 | Aleksi Hauhia | 20:33 | ||
159 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +2:03:56 | Ebba Thern | 19:28 | ||
160 | Västerviks OK (73) | +2:04:36 | Martin Stolth | 21:17 | ||
161 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +2:05:02 | Jorma Nissilä | 21:45 | ||
162 | Downtown 65 (296) | +2:05:05 | Tatu Kaleva | 23:54 | ||
163 | OK77 3 (299) | +2:06:41 | Eemi Kankaanpää | 18:48 | ||
164 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +2:07:26 | Samuli Ervasti | 22:29 | ||
165 | Halden SK 2 (55) | +2:07:30 | Ana Isabel Toledo | 23:36 | ||
166 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +2:09:27 | Jyrki Haikonen | 21:07 | ||
167 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +2:10:28 | Aatu Niskanen | 19:06 | ||
168 | OK Ilves (179) | +2:10:45 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 24:43 | ||
169 | IK Falken (229) | +2:11:07 | Hannes Stubb | 20:05 | ||
170 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +2:11:47 | Ilari Skyttä | 20:34 | ||
171 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +2:12:02 | Noel Gustafsson | 21:20 | ||
172 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +2:12:04 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 23:30 | ||
173 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +2:12:06 | Oscar Gründer | 21:21 | ||
174 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +2:13:11 | Joonas Paananen | 23:14 | ||
175 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +2:13:20 | Lauri Nieminen | 25:02 | ||
176 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +2:13:48 | Feia Tsyvilska | 20:46 | ||
177 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +2:14:25 | Eevis Hakala | 22:05 | ||
178 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +2:14:38 | Juho Karhunen | 24:49 | ||
179 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +2:14:57 | Tero Taulavuori | 24:21 | ||
180 | Inbetweeners (342) | +2:15:07 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 26:29 | ||
181 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +2:15:35 | Kristoffer Edshage | 21:12 | ||
182 | Enga (190) | +2:17:44 | Stein Blomseth | 21:05 | ||
183 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +2:18:29 | Tapani Partanen | 25:11 | ||
184 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +2:18:46 | Markku Leppälä | 25:15 | ||
185 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +2:19:58 | Anton Pentinpuro | 21:17 | ||
186 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +2:20:17 | Kasperi Tamminen | 19:04 | ||
187 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +2:20:54 | Matti Koutonen | 20:56 | ||
188 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +2:21:05 | Asko Lautamäki | 23:00 | ||
189 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +2:21:45 | Team Lactic Acid 5 | 22:36 | ||
190 | Bemböle OC (796) | +2:22:02 | Linus Mjösund | 24:11 | ||
191 | Uroskarhut (485) | +2:22:12 | Petja Ylikylä | 25:22 | ||
192 | OK Trian 2 (142) | +2:22:14 | Aapo Lintula | 19:26 | ||
193 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +2:22:16 | Niilo Ahonen | 22:17 | ||
194 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +2:22:31 | Riina Kauppi | 20:47 | ||
195 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +2:22:39 | Markus Kaukonen | 21:35 | ||
196 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +2:25:24 | Markus Saarinen | 23:21 | ||
197 | Kaakon Rasti (417) | +2:25:28 | Mika Tasa | 23:43 | ||
198 | Laihian Luja (425) | +2:26:15 | Tapio Karppi | 21:12 | ||
199 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +2:27:38 | Aapo Kytömäki | 21:26 | ||
200 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +2:28:07 | Jyrki Tuomala | 21:54 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |