Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 7:06:30 | Emil Svensk | 26:31 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +1:10 | Kasper Fosser | 25:38 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +3:25 | Florian Howald | 27:52 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +3:32 | Olli Ojanaho | 27:05 | ||
5 | OK Ravinen (24) | +13:34 | Gustav Bergman | 27:11 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (9) | +13:36 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 27:17 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +13:37 | Felix Axelsson | 27:20 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +13:38 | John Börjesson | 32:06 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +13:40 | Uldis Upitis | 28:57 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +13:42 | Andreu Blanes | 27:27 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +14:15 | Samu Heiska | 27:55 | ||
12 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +14:16 | Mikko Knuuttila | 28:02 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +16:50 | Tobia Pezzati | 29:21 | ||
14 | NTNUI (13) | +18:01 | Audun Heimdal | 29:22 | ||
15 | OK Linne (4) | +19:58 | Lukas Liland | 31:23 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +19:58 | Miika Kirmula | 26:00 | ||
17 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +21:40 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 29:39 | ||
18 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +21:42 | Street Ralph | 27:39 | ||
19 | IL Tyrving (2) | +27:04 | Matthias Kyburz | 27:09 | ||
20 | Koovee (7) | +28:38 | Timo Sild | 27:33 | ||
21 | Ol Norska (31) | +29:55 | Joey Hadorn | 28:39 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +32:11 | Eero Turkki | 35:50 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (67) | +34:53 | Jaakko Istolahti | 33:21 | ||
24 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +35:56 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 31:11 | ||
25 | Navi (23) | +39:36 | Joonas Ahola | 27:54 | ||
26 | OK Orion (38) | +39:38 | Måns Sandgren | 29:32 | ||
27 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +39:44 | Alessio Tenani | 32:56 | ||
28 | Attunda OK (65) | +39:49 | Luis Nogueira | 30:06 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering (30) | +44:43 | Alain Denzler | 30:40 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +45:04 | Mårten Boström | 29:04 | ||
31 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +47:04 | Arvid Nord | 30:27 | ||
32 | Kils OK (156) | +47:04 | Andreas Uller | 28:39 | ||
33 | Ärla IF (17) | +47:13 | Oscar Vångell | 31:04 | ||
34 | OK Kolmården (58) | +47:59 | Leo Johansson | 30:07 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +49:29 | Florian Feuler | 33:15 | ||
36 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +50:09 | Dmitrii Maslovskii | 31:18 | ||
37 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +50:37 | Manuel Horta | 33:31 | ||
38 | MS Parma (36) | +50:49 | Akseli Ruohola | 29:45 | ||
39 | OLV Baselland (28) | +50:52 | Tino Polsini | 28:33 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +52:09 | Marc Lauenstein | 32:26 | ||
41 | IFK Umeå (75) | +52:40 | Albert Askengren | 32:46 | ||
42 | Hiisirasti (34) | +52:44 | Evgeniy Godlevskiy | 40:12 | ||
43 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +55:45 | Ferenc Jonas | 32:37 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +56:26 | Mikko Poutanen | 33:06 | ||
45 | OK Tisaren (47) | +56:49 | Oskar Andrén | 30:12 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +57:34 | Viktor Runnby | 30:00 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +57:45 | Ben Mitchell | 30:18 | ||
48 | OK77 (76) | +59:34 | Emil Sevelius | 35:56 | ||
49 | Snättringe SK (85) | +1:02:08 | Jesper Lidmar | 29:34 | ||
50 | Växjö OK (59) | +1:04:39 | Christian Michelsen | 31:51 | ||
51 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +1:05:04 | Matias Lautamäki | 31:55 | ||
52 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +1:05:58 | Maxime Rauturier | 34:19 | ||
53 | Lynx (25) | +1:07:04 | Janne Mänkärlä | 55:11 | ||
54 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +1:08:06 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 30:17 | ||
55 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +1:09:49 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 33:28 | ||
56 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +1:09:57 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 36:34 | ||
57 | OK Hällen (52) | +1:11:14 | Tommy Söderberg | 35:31 | ||
58 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +1:13:24 | Vesa Taanila | 34:29 | ||
59 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +1:15:17 | Valters Renelacis | 35:10 | ||
60 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +1:15:40 | Bojan Blumenstein | 33:47 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +1:17:31 | Jonas Jern | 35:19 | ||
62 | IF Hagen (136) | +1:20:26 | Daniel Bogren | 47:43 | ||
63 | OK Denseln (35) | +1:20:35 | Timo Suter | 31:36 | ||
64 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +1:20:45 | Mads Möller Skaug | 33:45 | ||
65 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +1:21:33 | Theis Munktved | 38:16 | ||
66 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +1:25:57 | Misa Tuomala | 33:46 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +1:26:49 | Juho Kinni | 38:09 | ||
68 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +1:30:46 | Jani Hämäläinen | 41:50 | ||
69 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +1:31:48 | Valtteri Rantala | 34:52 | ||
70 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +1:34:06 | Miika Husu | 35:38 | ||
71 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +1:35:29 | Jari Välikorpi | 36:40 | ||
72 | Koovee 2 (44) | +1:38:20 | Juho Westerlund | 33:21 | ||
73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +1:38:23 | Olle Karlsson | 32:14 | ||
74 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +1:38:24 | Simon Nilsson | 41:27 | ||
75 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:42:38 | Nitsan Yasur | 32:42 | ||
76 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +1:43:58 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 42:27 | ||
77 | OK Trian (51) | +1:45:17 | Petteri Muukkonen | 33:08 | ||
78 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +1:45:22 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 36:40 | ||
79 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +1:45:38 | Eskil Gullord | 37:04 | ||
80 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +1:49:12 | Johan Lidström | 48:20 | ||
81 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +1:49:17 | Topias Kemppi | 33:22 | ||
82 | OK Rodhen (197) | +1:49:36 | Jonas Eklund | 38:39 | ||
83 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +1:50:09 | Jussi Soini | 37:41 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +1:52:33 | Petri Ikävalko | 36:08 | ||
85 | Lynx 2 (94) | +1:52:34 | Antti Ursin | 37:25 | ||
86 | OK Ogre (121) | +1:53:01 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 34:44 | ||
87 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +1:53:54 | Janne Häkkinen | 39:22 | ||
88 | Navi 2 (116) | +1:54:21 | Juho Siikilä | 45:42 | ||
89 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:56:54 | Sampo Hyppölä | 34:05 | ||
90 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +1:57:43 | Riku Koirikivi | 36:50 | ||
91 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +1:59:21 | Simon Waller | 39:56 | ||
92 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +2:00:36 | Axel Pannier | 33:41 | ||
93 | IF Brahe (148) | +2:01:45 | Tommy Åbacka | 36:46 | ||
94 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +2:03:30 | Matti Hakala | 35:41 | ||
95 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +2:06:38 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 5:52 | ||
96 | Rehns BK (114) | +2:07:16 | Walter Lagerhäll | 9:47 | ||
97 | CA Rosé (127) | +2:07:24 | Philipp Khlebnikov | 15:26 | ||
98 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +2:07:37 | Lauri Emil | 4:51 | ||
99 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +2:07:44 | Haraldsson Petter | 12:46 | ||
100 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +2:07:44 | David Hector | 5:02 | ||
101 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +2:07:45 | Martin Lindskog | 18:23 | ||
102 | Umeå OK (261) | +2:07:48 | Zan Ravnikar | 36:16 | ||
103 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +2:07:48 | Olle Hedman | 14:33 | ||
104 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +2:07:51 | Christian Redtzer | 7:22 | ||
105 | OK Saldus (133) | +2:08:00 | Uldis Brucis | 21:17 | ||
106 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +2:08:52 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 38:29 | ||
107 | OK77 2 (257) | +2:08:52 | Mikko Salervo | 37:17 | ||
108 | Skogslöparna (153) | +2:08:53 | Jonas Hälldal | 41:23 | ||
109 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +2:10:52 | Lasse Peltonen | 39:55 | ||
110 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +2:11:24 | Lukas Diener | 36:09 | ||
111 | SK Uusi (138) | +2:20:01 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 38:02 | ||
112 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +2:20:41 | Samuli Salmenoja | 33:46 | ||
113 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +2:21:40 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 34:56 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +2:21:43 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 36:18 | ||
115 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +2:23:28 | Antti Ryynänen | 46:15 | ||
116 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +2:25:14 | Viljami Pätäri | 36:18 | ||
117 | OK Södertörn (199) | +2:28:51 | Filip Möller | 40:05 | ||
118 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +2:32:14 | Karri Stevander | 45:22 | ||
119 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +2:33:08 | Halvor Melkild | 43:48 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +2:33:40 | Mikko Simola | 43:28 | ||
121 | IF Femman (146) | +2:33:44 | Christian Kronberg | 38:02 | ||
122 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +2:36:59 | Tuomas Säily | 39:58 | ||
123 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +2:42:38 | Lasse Pörsti | 38:13 | ||
124 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +2:44:48 | Bruno Godefroy | 39:46 | ||
125 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +2:44:59 | Jukka Hemminki | 42:03 | ||
126 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +2:45:14 | Saku Asikainen | 39:58 | ||
127 | Lynx 3 (185) | +2:46:01 | Lauri Kleemola | 42:56 | ||
128 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +2:46:27 | Heikki Silvasti | 41:30 | ||
129 | Linköpings OK (72) | +2:47:46 | Per Gustås | 56:55 | ||
130 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +2:47:53 | Kimmo Lajunen | 40:06 | ||
131 | Koovee 3 (105) | +2:48:47 | Oliver Schüle | 49:53 | ||
132 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +2:50:09 | Hannu Oja | 37:21 | ||
133 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +2:52:25 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 39:35 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +2:55:11 | Marko Rajala | 46:12 | ||
135 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +2:56:09 | Mattias Johansson | 47:59 | ||
136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +2:58:44 | Kim Harlamow | 42:59 | ||
137 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +2:59:11 | Mikko Lohi | 38:13 | ||
138 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +3:01:11 | Hando Allman | 36:56 | ||
139 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +3:02:16 | Tomi Kauppila | 43:54 | ||
140 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +3:02:35 | Markku Elo | 35:26 | ||
141 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +3:04:02 | Donald McCarthy | 46:08 | ||
142 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +3:04:06 | Aku Hietaharju | 46:36 | ||
143 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +3:05:08 | Ossi Hyttinen | 49:46 | ||
144 | Enga (190) | +3:05:47 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 36:19 | ||
145 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +3:06:40 | Janne Kotaniemi | 45:52 | ||
146 | OK77 3 (299) | +3:06:44 | Jarmo Koskela | 52:42 | ||
147 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +3:09:19 | Mervi Pesu | 42:21 | ||
148 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +3:09:29 | Janne Vasenius | 51:41 | ||
149 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +3:09:32 | Timo Mustikkamaa | 58:48 | ||
150 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +3:10:05 | Gustav Harryson | 55:58 | ||
151 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +3:11:28 | Pasi Romppainen | 39:02 | ||
152 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +3:12:38 | Joni Solonen | 47:53 | ||
153 | Rastikarhut (129) | +3:12:41 | Jaakko Selivaara | 45:36 | ||
154 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +3:12:45 | Kare Kaskinen | 38:07 | ||
155 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +3:12:49 | Henri Määttä | 40:49 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +3:14:30 | Lenni Väisänen | 43:46 | ||
157 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +3:14:34 | Joonas Salminen | 38:13 | ||
158 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +3:14:44 | Tero Leppämäki | 41:21 | ||
159 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +3:15:40 | Linus Rispling | 42:15 | ||
160 | IK Falken (229) | +3:15:53 | Lauri Ruberg | 44:22 | ||
161 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +3:15:59 | Raimo Kariniemi | 36:16 | ||
162 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +3:17:37 | Ville Laakso | 37:47 | ||
163 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +3:17:53 | Pernilla Olsson | 44:38 | ||
164 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +3:18:51 | Jari Kansonen | 40:35 | ||
165 | Downtown 65 (296) | +3:18:54 | Kalle-Ville Luokola | 43:05 | ||
166 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +3:19:15 | Antti Virtanen | 34:07 | ||
167 | Västerviks OK (73) | +3:20:08 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 35:47 | ||
168 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +3:20:43 | Jyri Tiainen | 1:12:14 | ||
169 | OK Kapa (242) | +3:20:48 | Irita Pukite | 41:30 | ||
170 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +3:21:38 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 48:11 | ||
171 | Inbetweeners (342) | +3:21:50 | Magnus Struckmann | 34:35 | ||
172 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +3:22:14 | Miklas Sorvari | 41:40 | ||
173 | Laihian Luja (425) | +3:22:22 | Lauri Laasanen | 34:56 | ||
174 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +3:23:12 | Antti Väyrynen | 37:50 | ||
175 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +3:23:25 | Otto Itkonen | 36:02 | ||
176 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +3:24:29 | Johannes Stenberg | 34:09 | ||
177 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +3:25:30 | Ville Sampolahti | 45:00 | ||
178 | Pargas IF (70) | +3:25:38 | Petter Rönnlöf | 37:41 | ||
179 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +3:25:40 | Herkko Plit | 34:43 | ||
180 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +3:27:11 | Jussi Hietala | 38:41 | ||
181 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +3:28:23 | Mikko Tahkola | 1:02:00 | ||
182 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +3:28:59 | Tero Rannila | 1:03:24 | ||
183 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +3:29:44 | VIlle Mäkelä | 33:14 | ||
184 | Bemböle OC (796) | +3:31:15 | Janne Peltola | 45:35 | ||
185 | Uroskarhut (485) | +3:32:29 | Ville-Veiiko Nurminen | 42:46 | ||
186 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +3:33:01 | Arto Puro-Aho | 37:28 | ||
187 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +3:33:58 | Henna Sirén | 47:04 | ||
188 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +3:34:23 | Heikki Vallbacka | 48:01 | ||
189 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +3:35:04 | Ismo Paukku | 43:48 | ||
190 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +3:35:18 | Pasi Lehtonen | 35:51 | ||
191 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +3:35:33 | Juha Koskinen | 34:21 | ||
192 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +3:35:49 | Timo Sirola | 42:42 | ||
193 | OK Ilves (179) | +3:36:19 | Lauri Pähn | 38:58 | ||
194 | RasTiimi (284) | +3:36:55 | Anssi Koirikivi | 33:25 | ||
195 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +3:36:57 | Panu Kallio | 1:02:55 | ||
196 | Ex-Legends (319) | +3:37:48 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 32:50 | ||
197 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +3:39:30 | Patrick Kronberg | 34:23 | ||
198 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +3:39:39 | Jukka Pokela | 35:54 | ||
199 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +3:41:08 | Aarne Orhanen | 34:24 | ||
200 | Rasti 88 (268) | +3:41:10 | Atte Nokka | 33:23 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |