< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +3:51:33 | Jarkko Saarinen | 59:58 | ||
202 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +3:53:30 | Keijo Parkkinen | 58:37 | ||
203 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +3:54:08 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 59:42 | ||
204 | Supertalentit (544) | +3:54:36 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 59:23 | ||
205 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +3:56:49 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:13:48 | ||
206 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +3:57:54 | Timo Antila | 1:09:00 | ||
207 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +3:58:44 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:15:34 | ||
208 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +4:02:25 | Heikki Alanko | 1:06:50 | ||
209 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +4:03:54 | Team Lactic Acid 7 | 1:18:23 | ||
210 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +4:04:12 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:08:24 | ||
211 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (408) | +4:06:14 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:09:59 | ||
212 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (231) | +4:06:30 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:02:26 | ||
213 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +4:07:26 | Timo Kauppila | 1:14:50 | ||
214 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +4:07:37 | Andre Bruguiére | 1:04:01 | ||
215 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +4:08:45 | Heikki Husu | 1:03:36 | ||
216 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +4:08:47 | Antti Kaasalainen | 1:06:39 | ||
217 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +4:08:48 | Teemu Kerkola | 58:03 | ||
218 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +4:11:52 | Samuli Nio | 1:04:42 | ||
219 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +4:12:36 | Vili Olkkonen | 1:08:29 | ||
220 | Rastivarsat (143) | +4:13:28 | Tuomo Wirman | 1:21:43 | ||
221 | Pihkaniskat (240) | +4:14:20 | Matti Höysniemi | 59:44 | ||
222 | Lynx 4 (220) | +4:15:12 | Pietari Vuorensola | 1:20:49 | ||
223 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +4:15:40 | Jani Prykäri | 1:16:24 | ||
224 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +4:15:47 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:09:18 | ||
225 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +4:16:04 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 59:40 | ||
226 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461) | +4:16:45 | Jyri Malmström | 1:09:31 | ||
227 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +4:17:15 | Rasmus Karlsson | 1:20:17 | ||
228 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +4:20:33 | Janne Kinnunen | 1:15:48 | ||
229 | 7 Oikein (349) | +4:20:49 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:11:04 | ||
230 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +4:20:54 | Matias Rokka | 56:09 | ||
231 | OLG Bern (139) | +4:22:18 | Raffael Mathys | 1:02:33 | ||
232 | Lapin Veikot (449) | +4:22:44 | Kalle Onnela | 57:50 | ||
233 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +4:23:55 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 1:19:01 | ||
234 | OK Põrgupõhja (462) | +4:24:50 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:15:50 | ||
235 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +4:25:11 | Juho Latvakoski | 1:08:32 | ||
236 | Savon Suunta (315) | +4:26:30 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:00:30 | ||
237 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +4:26:43 | Atte Penttinen | 1:20:22 | ||
238 | Intersport (446) | +4:28:21 | Harri Hollo | 1:14:41 | ||
239 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +4:28:33 | Henrikki Pietilä | 1:04:18 | ||
240 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444) | +4:29:16 | Heikki Mattila | 1:20:16 | ||
241 | SK Määrämiehet (783) | +4:29:39 | Jukka Muhonen | 1:02:17 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +4:30:38 | Ville-Petteri Ruokamo | 1:02:08 | ||
243 | Nostars (378) | +4:30:42 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:17:55 | ||
244 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +4:30:45 | Samuel Hippi | 1:15:49 | ||
245 | Beach Boys (445) | +4:32:09 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:10:14 | ||
246 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +4:33:49 | Anssi Laine | 1:04:57 | ||
247 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +4:34:38 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 1:22:49 | ||
248 | Team Electrofit (585) | +4:34:54 | Ilkka Tawast | 1:13:36 | ||
249 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +4:36:56 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 1:21:03 | ||
250 | IF Brahe 2 (335) | +4:37:05 | Jon Majors | 1:11:39 | ||
251 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +4:37:28 | Arto Ranki | 1:10:01 | ||
252 | Musta Neliö (403) | +4:38:53 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 1:13:20 | ||
253 | Victorious Secret (538) | +4:39:11 | Janina Donner | 1:13:24 | ||
254 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +4:39:20 | Jussi Keränen | 1:23:48 | ||
255 | HelppoRasti (404) | +4:39:31 | Sami Nurmi | 1:15:36 | ||
256 | Lapin raja1 (633) | +4:40:16 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:06:34 | ||
257 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +4:40:32 | Lukas Cotting | 1:03:32 | ||
258 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (289) | +4:40:42 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:07:22 | ||
259 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +4:41:08 | Jani Toivanen | 1:10:13 | ||
260 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +4:41:10 | Pasi Pyykönen | 1:19:15 | ||
261 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +4:41:15 | Jukka Jarva | 1:13:45 | ||
262 | UV SISSIT (327) | +4:41:18 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:13:27 | ||
263 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +4:41:19 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:09:48 | ||
264 | SK Mortis (556) | +4:41:42 | Juha Auvinen | 1:09:12 | ||
265 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (501) | +4:43:47 | Sauli Päivärinta | 1:02:12 | ||
266 | Rastipukit (763) | +4:43:50 | Inna Lauri | 1:11:09 | ||
267 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (475) | +4:43:57 | Mika Aho | 1:10:07 | ||
268 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (473) | +4:44:28 | Ville Happonen | 1:17:23 | ||
269 | Rastitykki (542) | +4:46:42 | Markku Helin | 1:19:40 | ||
270 | IF Minken (312) | +4:46:48 | Sam Sundberg | 1:15:28 | ||
271 | 101. Kadettikurssi (770) | +4:46:54 | Pauli Piirainen | 1:13:37 | ||
272 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +4:48:09 | Samu Pietiläinen | 1:17:27 | ||
273 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +4:49:40 | Valtteri Vuolle | 1:15:41 | ||
274 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +4:49:52 | Lasse Härkönen | 1:08:56 | ||
275 | IFK Kiruna (285) | +4:50:04 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:16:40 | ||
276 | Solf IK (766) | +4:51:16 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:26:36 | ||
277 | Solita (1009) | +4:51:42 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:21:35 | ||
278 | Peikot Hiihto (456) | +4:52:13 | Antti Lumme | 1:08:35 | ||
279 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +4:53:27 | Pekka Juntunen | 1:16:18 | ||
280 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +4:53:50 | Jani Karjalainen | 1:09:32 | ||
281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (416) | +4:54:11 | Matti Karvonen | 1:13:09 | ||
282 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +4:55:18 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:14:22 | ||
283 | Karkki-Rasti (247) | +4:55:25 | Jere Palomäki | 1:25:08 | ||
284 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (384) | +4:56:10 | Eetu Hirvonen | 1:10:10 | ||
285 | OK Botnia (307) | +4:56:38 | Axel Auren | 1:17:48 | ||
286 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +4:58:30 | Antti Härkönen | 1:26:26 | ||
287 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +4:59:05 | Jarkko Orjala | 1:11:46 | ||
288 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +5:01:06 | Jukka Leppimäki | 1:13:43 | ||
289 | Espoon Suunta 6 (301) | +5:01:21 | Juha Juutila | 1:04:31 | ||
290 | Rempsun Metalli (656) | +5:02:32 | Anne Kiijärvi | 1:25:36 | ||
291 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +5:02:34 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:04:40 | ||
292 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +5:03:32 | Antti Lassila | 1:18:07 | ||
293 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691) | +5:04:02 | Timo Ahonen | 1:37:54 | ||
294 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +5:05:25 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:21:22 | ||
295 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948) | +5:07:23 | Pauli Ojanperä | 1:14:02 | ||
296 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +5:07:23 | Juha Rinne | 1:15:30 | ||
297 | OK Trian 3 (317) | +5:08:08 | Tobias Martin | 1:14:54 | ||
298 | Kymin Suunnistajat (183) | +5:08:17 | Mika Nokka | 1:17:22 | ||
299 | Toimen Pojat (541) | +5:08:17 | Matias Nyländen | 1:07:13 | ||
300 | AS Skinnarila (474) | +5:08:18 | Arto Parkko | 1:24:08 | ||
301 | Beach Boys 2 (916) | +5:09:17 | Juha Elovirta | 1:06:42 | ||
302 | OLV Zug (236) | +5:09:20 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 1:17:17 | ||
303 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (683) | +5:09:21 | Tero Rönkä | 1:05:55 | ||
304 | Tibro OK (791) | +5:09:30 | Victor Arvesved | 1:23:25 | ||
305 | Joen Suunta (308) | +5:09:51 | Kari Parviainen | 1:25:45 | ||
306 | Rasti E4 (287) | +5:10:54 | Tero Viik | 1:06:49 | ||
307 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (985) | +5:11:00 | M Tervala | 1:04:26 | ||
308 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +5:11:01 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:02:15 | ||
309 | Etulan veljekset (625) | +5:11:17 | Sami Etula | 1:15:55 | ||
310 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +5:11:19 | Jari Ylänne | 1:23:18 | ||
311 | Bertelin pojat 2 (570) | +5:12:11 | Ville Lumila | 1:09:55 | ||
312 | Gofore (1058) | +5:12:17 | Vesa Ruuskanen | 1:40:13 | ||
313 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (667) | +5:13:02 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:17:12 | ||
314 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +5:13:28 | Arto Nissinen | 1:08:30 | ||
315 | Bona Fide (986) | +5:13:44 | Margus Lehtme | 1:09:51 | ||
316 | Tervot 100 (655) | +5:13:49 | Tuomas Tervo | 54:50 | ||
317 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +5:13:53 | Mikko Maukonen | 1:32:36 | ||
318 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (979) | +5:14:16 | Fredric Portin | 53:40 | ||
319 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +5:14:27 | Tatu Saari | 1:16:45 | ||
320 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (534) | +5:14:31 | Markus Suutari | 1:22:37 | ||
321 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +5:15:13 | Antti Halme | 1:22:54 | ||
322 | Tacton Systems AB (520) | +5:15:24 | Klas Bringert | 1:13:42 | ||
323 | Sallan Karhut (755) | +5:15:54 | Juha Hänninen | 1:13:32 | ||
324 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +5:15:56 | Juha Järvenpää | 1:07:27 | ||
325 | Lappeen Riento 3 (359) | +5:17:00 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 1:37:55 | ||
326 | Bergnäsets AIK (88) | +5:17:14 | Thomas Johansson | 57:48 | ||
327 | NetWorkio (636) | +5:17:19 | Oona Tonder | 1:31:16 | ||
328 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (997) | +5:17:47 | Eetu Parkkinen | 1:24:02 | ||
329 | Puolangan Ryhti (413) | +5:18:13 | Markku Loukusa | 1:20:23 | ||
330 | Peab (577) | +5:18:30 | Jouni Tankka | 1:27:22 | ||
331 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +5:18:36 | Terho Taarna | 1:19:08 | ||
332 | HV-Heli Oy (722) | +5:19:12 | Lauri Vuokila | 1:07:15 | ||
333 | Olarin Omat Pojat (724) | +5:19:14 | Harri Kailasalo | 1:14:11 | ||
334 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +5:19:46 | Tapio Soini | 1:23:46 | ||
335 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (871) | +5:19:59 | Tomi Nevalainen | 1:19:20 | ||
336 | Koovee 4 (187) | +5:20:34 | Marko Yliaho | 1:21:32 | ||
337 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +5:20:36 | Bleive Ahti | 1:18:46 | ||
338 | Rastihaukat (846) | +5:20:39 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:32:04 | ||
339 | Kuusiston Jylhä (687) | +5:20:57 | Jani Leinonen | 1:10:01 | ||
340 | RaTro (876) | +5:21:08 | Jaakko Rissanen | 57:40 | ||
341 | Herraseura (528) | +5:21:51 | Pekka Jokela | 1:07:56 | ||
342 | Maavoimien Esikunta (692) | +5:23:42 | Mikko Suihkonen | 1:03:39 | ||
343 | Navi 3 (260) | +5:23:44 | Jouni Tarkiainen | 1:18:47 | ||
344 | Tuuripellet (623) | +5:24:19 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:15:47 | ||
345 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +5:24:19 | Taneli Valtanen | 1:16:30 | ||
346 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +5:26:35 | Olli Puurunen | 1:18:40 | ||
347 | Pekan Ponit (536) | +5:26:36 | Tuomas Markkula | 1:17:15 | ||
348 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (785) | +5:26:40 | Tuomo Jokitalo | 1:16:42 | ||
349 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (550) | +5:28:44 | Janne Tikkakoski | 1:20:26 | ||
350 | cloudriven.fi (828) | +5:29:04 | Nieminen Henri | 1:18:15 | ||
351 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +5:29:08 | Juha Paukkeri | 1:13:40 | ||
352 | Stora Enso Metsä (578) | +5:29:13 | Otso Marttila | 1:10:11 | ||
353 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (304) | +5:29:36 | Taneli Korpinen | 1:04:42 | ||
354 | Suunnaton Into (493) | +5:29:46 | Matti Aula | 1:20:21 | ||
355 | Joosehukku (588) | +5:29:47 | Voutilainen Lohijussi | 1:14:47 | ||
356 | Perhon Kiri (709) | +5:30:14 | Juho Lakanen | 1:10:09 | ||
357 | Turun NMKY (295) | +5:30:46 | Juho Tammi | 1:10:19 | ||
358 | Attunda OK 3 (419) | +5:31:02 | Jenny Silversurfaren Wallner | 1:06:48 | ||
359 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (345) | +5:31:44 | Hannu Heikkilä | 1:14:05 | ||
360 | Lopen Uupuneet (681) | +5:32:07 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 1:33:36 | ||
361 | SK Kanantaluttajat (499) | +5:32:16 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 1:16:40 | ||
362 | UNO SK (514) | +5:33:03 | Jan Lindbom | 1:15:51 | ||
363 | Lohtajan Veikot (761) | +5:33:05 | Simo Paavola | 1:37:42 | ||
364 | Espoon Akilles 4 (752) | +5:33:25 | Jani Ollikainen | 1:18:34 | ||
365 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (678) | +5:33:30 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:04:35 | ||
366 | Juuan Jänne (660) | +5:33:57 | Heikki Halonen | 1:21:10 | ||
367 | Polar Electro (543) | +5:34:05 | Janne Kivelä | 1:19:20 | ||
368 | Kilon Kipinät (1041) | +5:34:20 | Tuomo Muhonen | 1:28:09 | ||
369 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +5:35:12 | Jere Siivonen | 1:11:24 | ||
370 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +5:35:18 | Regina Kalenius | 1:21:18 | ||
371 | Paksumahat (844) | +5:35:28 | Timo Ollila | 1:39:49 | ||
372 | Juntit OK (789) | +5:35:30 | Hollmen Kalle | 1:11:16 | ||
373 | Järvisen Pekat (775) | +5:36:30 | Jesse Ruuskanen | 1:20:20 | ||
374 | VTT (915) | +5:36:45 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 1:06:19 | ||
375 | Kunto Kaverit (613) | +5:37:37 | Sami Pöllänen | 1:23:40 | ||
376 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +5:37:45 | Tommi Korhonen | 1:19:39 | ||
377 | OK Trian 4 (385) | +5:37:55 | Zacarias Wickholm | 1:16:17 | ||
378 | OK!Sport (720) | +5:37:59 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 1:09:24 | ||
379 | Tampereen Kotkat (945) | +5:41:26 | Lassi Tulonen | 1:13:29 | ||
380 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +5:41:28 | Heikki Olkku | 1:38:35 | ||
381 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (572) | +5:41:28 | Risto Huttunen | 1:19:05 | ||
382 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +5:41:40 | Reima Rantanen | 1:24:04 | ||
383 | 404 Path Not Found (1030) | +5:43:18 | Juha Korpio | 1:02:58 | ||
384 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1019) | +5:43:25 | Arto Klemetti | 1:21:03 | ||
385 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +5:43:30 | Joona Malmi | 1:21:33 | ||
386 | Luonnonvarakeskus (801) | +5:43:51 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:23:42 | ||
387 | OC Puisto (582) | +5:43:58 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:14:31 | ||
388 | SK Pohjantähti 8 (453) | +5:44:13 | Jukka Oksman | 1:15:21 | ||
389 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (563) | +5:44:26 | Konsta Nori | 1:15:43 | ||
390 | Sievin Sisu (630) | +5:44:27 | Kaapo Paaso | 1:19:23 | ||
391 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +5:45:25 | Niilo Liuhto | 1:19:16 | ||
392 | 007Hyyppä (701) | +5:45:53 | Simeon Hyyppä | 1:20:01 | ||
393 | Alahärmän Kisa (888) | +5:46:00 | Aki Ruotsala | 1:23:34 | ||
394 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +5:46:32 | Henri Munukka | 1:23:34 | ||
395 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (836) | +5:46:48 | Olof Gangius | 1:10:00 | ||
396 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +5:46:56 | Jarmo Kinos | 1:20:29 | ||
397 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (595) | +5:47:05 | Janne Venho | 1:16:46 | ||
398 | Ajolinja (1110) | +5:48:31 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:20:05 | ||
399 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +5:48:47 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:16:34 | ||
400 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +5:48:56 | Tiia Huuskonen | 1:15:22 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |